Donbas_Kr_Liman

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles679511047176
Ø Tier7,5810,3010,0610,05
Victories3272848,16%550,00%2757,45%7743,75%
Defeats3422850,37%440,00%1940,43%9855,68%
Draws9951,46%110,00%12,13%10,57%
Battles survived1581423,27%110,00%1021,28%3017,05%
Tanks destroyed486060,7260,60380,811160,66
Destruction ratio0,930,671,030,79
Tanks spotted572870,8490,90390,831510,86
Damage dealt850,091.484,401.486,471.437,34
Capture points1067861,57161,601252,661460,83
Defense points248490,3700,0000,0050,03
Experience484,72741,60795,30683,06
WN7849,62780,86993,77714,38
WN8948,65887,881094,08924,57
WN9454,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles67951
Ø Tier7,58
Victories3272848,16%
Defeats3422850,37%
Draws9951,46%
Battles survived1581423,27%
Tanks destroyed486060,72
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted572870,84
Damage dealt850,09
Capture points1067861,57
Defense points248490,37
Experience484,72
WN7849,62
WN8948,65
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier10,30
Victories550,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted90,90
Damage dealt1.484,40
Capture points161,60
Defense points00,00
Experience741,60
WN7780,86
WN8887,88
Past 7 days
Battles47
Ø Tier10,06
Victories2757,45%
Defeats1940,43%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived1021,28%
Tanks destroyed380,81
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted390,83
Damage dealt1.486,47
Capture points1252,66
Defense points00,00
Experience795,30
WN7993,77
WN81094,08
Past 30 days
Battles176
Ø Tier10,05
Victories7743,75%
Defeats9855,68%
Draws10,57%
Battles survived3017,05%
Tanks destroyed1160,66
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1510,86
Damage dealt1.437,34
Capture points1460,83
Defense points50,03
Experience683,06
WN7714,38
WN8924,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1811000
Victories73640,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats102656,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws492,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45525,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10100,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8990,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.335,380,000,000,00
Capture points19281,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10030,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience449,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles1811
Victories73640,64%
Defeats102656,65%
Draws492,71%
Battles survived45525,12%
Tanks destroyed10100,56
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted8990,50
Damage dealt1.335,38
Capture points19281,06
Defense points10030,55
Experience449,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles140000
Victories6747,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6647,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws75,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4330,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1390,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt878,120,000,000,00
Capture points1380,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2201,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience450,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles140
Victories6747,86%
Defeats6647,14%
Draws75,00%
Battles survived4330,71%
Tanks destroyed730,52
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1390,99
Damage dealt878,12
Capture points1380,99
Defense points2201,57
Experience450,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories6958,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4841,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4135,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt576,480,000,000,00
Capture points3633,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1871,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience385,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories6958,97%
Defeats4841,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4135,04%
Tanks destroyed590,50
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted900,77
Damage dealt576,48
Capture points3633,10
Defense points1871,60
Experience385,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2197000
Victories88540,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats126857,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws442,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57926,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12750,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14460,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt445,350,000,000,00
Capture points37981,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points13800,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience323,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles2197
Victories88540,28%
Defeats126857,72%
Draws442,00%
Battles survived57926,35%
Tanks destroyed12750,58
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted14460,66
Damage dealt445,35
Capture points37981,73
Defense points13800,63
Experience323,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2081000
Victories100348,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats106651,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived70533,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12850,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17720,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.016,130,000,000,00
Capture points44702,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points86344,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience556,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles2081
Victories100348,20%
Defeats106651,23%
Draws120,58%
Battles survived70533,88%
Tanks destroyed12850,62
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted17720,85
Damage dealt1.016,13
Capture points44702,15
Defense points86344,15
Experience556,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5388000
Victories267749,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats253447,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1773,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived175432,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30600,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31530,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.027,930,000,000,00
Capture points67961,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points55641,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience480,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5388
Victories267749,68%
Defeats253447,03%
Draws1773,29%
Battles survived175432,55%
Tanks destroyed30600,57
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted31530,59
Damage dealt1.027,93
Capture points67961,26
Defense points55641,03
Experience480,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5529000
Victories293953,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats253545,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws550,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived223040,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed33380,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32760,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.425,660,000,000,00
Capture points36530,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points53190,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience527,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles5529
Victories293953,16%
Defeats253545,85%
Draws550,99%
Battles survived223040,33%
Tanks destroyed33380,60
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted32760,59
Damage dealt1.425,66
Capture points36530,66
Defense points53190,96
Experience527,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (527)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7882,40555530252,36%1325,16
Object 261101294,04526489448,81%1064,98
KV-856528,28413352747,86%804,34
AMX 13 909583,38490270147,61%723,01
T3 HMC2233,03339181057,29%1191,90
Strv S1 81260,28571133951,46%1370,93
IS-38860,34527112043,48%812,90
Matilda IV 5409,2338488650,79%1008,03
Churchill III 5329,6947685350,18%545,45
T-34-856504,7945266350,08%899,69
T-109963,3654965544,73%766,61
M4A1 Revalorisé 81002,0851360150,75%1179,79
S35 CA5510,8841156055,71%1218,64
WZ-120-1G FT 81257,6965252452,10%1439,78
T-549802,8845450946,37%664,92
M53/M5591056,1138348444,63%906,26
T26E4 SuperPershing 8980,3869547550,53%1237,02
FV38059991,5838247347,57%931,72
M18 Hellcat6465,7839346245,02%664,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5252,9628345643,20%461,07
M1039869,5951345336,64%532,97
Grille 15101611,6356044048,18%1143,04
S-517801,7646141743,65%904,32
T28 Prototype8809,8747741543,13%694,74
IS-7101168,5356441038,78%699,97
Heavy Tank No. VI 6596,5441741053,66%986,56
KV-15286,2324140843,63%387,22
FV201 (A45) 7743,9149639948,62%964,04
FV3046452,1032138049,47%711,72
Conqueror91097,6348437746,15%823,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81055,6050437645,21%971,53
AMX 30 1er prototype9935,4549037544,00%719,92
212A9987,6649837146,63%856,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91209,1859536140,44%855,13
G.W. Tiger91123,4150635646,07%1075,15
T309912,9952035343,63%587,74
Prototipo Standard B91230,9950235046,29%1025,65
Type 4 Heavy91058,1445734650,00%882,32
FV2078849,9642234450,29%989,76
T328750,5955134044,12%662,80
M40/M438897,5439434052,06%941,46
Strv 103-091506,8849633847,04%1256,62
KV-26327,9032933441,62%316,20
T54E191009,8156932844,51%782,43
AMX AC mle. 488685,4240532342,41%522,20
Emil II91304,7847431845,28%1074,66
T110E4101488,5655330142,52%875,49
Tiger (P)7814,5251229553,22%1053,47
IS7652,9941928644,76%739,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9858,0440028542,81%663,15
FV4004 Conway91356,1343828344,17%1185,10
Charioteer8962,4441227844,60%922,91
ST-I91194,7666627647,10%958,07
Waffenträger auf E 100101532,6952927643,48%891,65
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7672,5042427246,32%890,21
E 759993,5154226853,73%836,50
AMX 50 Foch91112,8947126749,44%818,58
UDES 0381110,2646826643,23%1081,30
O-Ho8967,2646726250,38%1034,28
Leo7693,2445425648,44%987,11
T297622,6350825640,63%548,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591050,4652025251,59%973,78
T25/27555,4442325144,62%617,18
50TP Tyszkiewicza91181,9557224549,80%981,50
Jagdtiger91514,4355524348,15%1209,83
AMX 50 12091171,7347724244,63%948,88
KV-48636,1349923640,68%494,89
T-448540,7751123547,66%533,66
WZ-111G FT91717,3855223546,38%1371,59
Škoda T 5091033,4846423046,09%768,81
Emil I81115,9649722446,43%1235,71
T698742,9459822347,53%827,02
Mäuschen91359,4664822347,53%1072,20
M127669,1039222050,00%817,29
Nashorn6592,8246221549,30%942,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91295,5151721446,26%1114,54
G.W. Tiger (P)8916,2845421448,60%941,11
Sturer Emil7651,0949921343,66%744,48
Caernarvon8698,8943820341,87%559,06
Object 70591296,8962920247,03%1134,10
IS-M8798,9945919949,75%829,30
T110E5101170,3157119739,09%617,81
T288846,0242819543,08%715,32
ARL 446573,6533819351,30%974,32
T959901,0347519149,21%552,45
T92 HMC101529,4754419052,11%1496,03
G.W. Panther7862,1449118946,56%961,96
TVP VTU Koncept8674,3139618848,40%720,05
CS-63101275,8957018746,52%832,91
T-1506566,9942518750,80%882,79
T675180,2525418241,21%147,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81160,4551318245,05%1120,48
P.44 Pantera8946,5155717845,51%1085,46
Strv 103B101568,7260017644,32%977,83
AMX 50 10081019,3344117545,71%1003,12
Tiger I7798,3251417455,17%1053,50
Tiger II8937,4151817450,00%1041,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007628,8937216945,56%824,75
Ferdinand8908,4244016848,81%789,55
ISU-15281256,0253116748,50%1249,45
Black Prince7621,4646116441,46%629,25
O-Ni7858,4049615950,31%1031,21
WZ-113G FT101878,1158915946,54%1188,97
M46 Patton91086,9167015944,65%887,28
Škoda T 256560,0450315850,00%1085,10
Challenger7588,6937815750,32%678,19
AMX 65 t8823,4251115653,21%917,98
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68447,1956115647,44%611,79
UDES 1691160,7956815547,10%966,39
WZ-111-1G FT81162,5655015242,11%1155,25
Object 70491666,3266215046,67%1249,94
T-437454,7945914540,69%485,16
AMX 13 757225,2548514449,31%279,82
VK 100.01 (P)8910,1052314445,83%862,21
Type 71101400,9558114345,45%791,76
SU-10181065,1360614346,85%1126,54
ARL V396373,6936514346,15%502,73
IS-3-II91385,2077314254,23%1310,94
53TP Markowskiego81159,8052414153,19%1316,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101287,1363414153,90%981,29
AMX 13 10510867,0646513943,88%833,96
B14163,7519213450,75%315,79
T1 Heavy5388,6139413145,80%626,96
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81087,0657013149,62%1144,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8898,9860813054,62%945,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181046,8648712751,97%1131,47
AMX M4 mle. 54101398,4569812746,46%911,44
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10673,5461512640,48%473,32
Ares 90101135,6959512544,80%665,19
O-I6636,5342612451,61%1093,58
E 5091007,7065212343,90%773,55
M75166,0929612146,28%420,31
BDR G1 B5336,4026212142,15%438,67
E 100101258,2860612054,17%909,50
T71 DA7283,5649612050,83%397,77
AMX M4 mle. 5191392,5661512048,33%1173,89
STA-18666,8248411847,46%677,72
MS-11127,8423811753,85%615,22
Object 430U101387,4973811747,86%996,39
SU-1006555,7438411646,55%854,36
AMX 12 t6274,1042111643,10%506,58
Panhard EBR 909609,4966511553,04%788,46
M66357,4643311345,13%359,59
Panther II8785,4356711345,13%846,95
Concept No. 5101132,5262811344,25%652,15
AMX M4 mle. 49 8994,6564811349,56%1073,70
M26 Pershing8825,6860911249,11%930,59
M446631,1734210947,71%915,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.462,7118810846,30%58,70
Object 43091369,3161610850,00%1242,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer480,3915210747,66%75,40
Tortoise91706,2869810747,66%1335,72
Progetto C50 mod. 6691196,8171210655,66%1125,17
Ikv 90 Typ B7544,0735010550,48%636,54
IS-27792,7446210343,69%892,15
AMX 50 B101236,9968710348,54%785,32
CS-538775,2656310246,08%872,99
Churchill VII6472,1643110143,56%665,31
UDES 14 Alt 581016,6164510148,51%1241,73
AMX AC mle. 467505,8743010150,50%558,67
VK 30.01 (P)6435,4031410042,00%516,95
T216152,8735410041,00%153,56
Achilles6610,984049951,52%1060,93
BZ-75101594,237019744,33%1008,93
AT 86455,373879751,55%680,54
FV4005 Stage II101209,354269739,18%717,37
Type 586548,584179650,00%961,06
DBV-152 101779,587079659,38%1242,99
Leopard 1101278,286419640,63%775,55
T-284130,311889548,42%209,97
G.W. E 100101454,795649447,87%1142,93
AT 25327,903959352,69%713,63
Löwe 8897,055849243,48%828,80
GSR 3301 Setter7433,925829243,48%828,38
Hummel6554,883689149,45%731,68
Ikv 65 Alt II6579,893419148,35%937,44
UDES 15/16101301,255959137,36%740,82
CS-599890,344709145,05%641,27
VK 36.01 (H)6423,184239051,11%583,17
Maus101250,606469043,33%801,61
Pz.Sfl. IVc5371,173759052,22%821,98
AMX M4 mle. 457710,713988944,94%837,09
T-34-2G FT7832,254948955,06%1171,58
IS-2-II81113,495138846,59%1273,48
K-91-PT 91424,566938748,28%1291,04
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481461,328068551,76%1848,58
P.43 bis6627,344158259,76%1217,33
WZ-131G FT6709,355088263,41%1437,50
Indien-Panzer8909,545028242,68%940,50
T-345206,323418155,56%424,26
FV217 Badger101435,067168048,75%866,13
Type 5 Heavy101495,686037950,63%911,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65101579,997147751,95%1155,87
IS-4101270,905377750,65%879,26
AT 77884,144967753,25%1102,37
Sturmpanzer II4100,211237646,05%120,38
Centurion Mk. 7/19872,134987644,74%593,13
Grille5276,532827546,67%393,20
SU-100M17892,715477554,67%1274,49
Chieftain/T95 8831,316357544,00%975,17
AMX 404115,922127445,95%225,53
Strv K 91690,557287452,70%1650,14
LHMTV8523,166697460,81%935,08
T-46370,621336953,62%152,43
M48A5 Patton101511,816736949,28%1112,92
TS-5 81093,265636650,00%946,24
Leichttraktor168,511176544,62%103,19
AMX ELC bis5108,522936446,88%151,70
Churchill I5324,583506251,61%552,76
KV-37781,665506246,77%923,04
AT 158888,874496235,48%677,74
SU-130PM 81282,105696241,94%1202,19
Light Mk. VIC 287,581736245,16%268,07
Conqueror Gun Carriage101263,884456051,67%1100,42
Škoda T 245304,693535959,32%810,61
T57 Heavy101398,345075839,66%882,40
T95E2 8880,714525846,55%1047,31
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79513,844345648,21%260,68
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101479,494805550,91%1041,35
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29991,245875446,30%649,83
SU-26395,431095438,89%8,07
BZ-1668724,985865448,15%678,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 507856,115315354,72%1154,21
Kampfpanzer 67101248,405955332,08%599,32
T 55A 91103,025715345,28%948,20
M415437,712625248,08%634,44
SMV CC-567762,085105248,08%914,93
O-I Experimental5293,582575242,31%320,63
Bishop5299,332915236,54%417,52
Ikv 1035332,182495143,14%610,29
Centurion Mk. I8751,025895042,00%773,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)343,631434959,18%162,34
VK 30.02 (D)7762,906594953,06%1123,20
Marder 38T4203,292864944,90%327,84
FV230 Canopener101455,578184959,18%1092,38
SU-182126,981414843,75%606,35
AMX 50 Foch B101964,086514843,75%1313,86
StuG III Ausf. G5103,891334727,66%0,91
T-34-28669,946094751,06%738,78
60G FT5517,153994765,96%1370,55
Type 689756,195474748,94%434,26
BZ-587534,934274636,96%410,61
ST-II101331,356934647,83%844,38
LTP 3135,302674656,52%596,84
45TP Habicha7598,224694540,00%539,61
HWK 128492,076424544,44%637,15
T1 Cunningham126,75824452,27%94,85
WZ-1328312,685384445,45%315,56
Ho-Ri 191032,686024443,18%643,74
1108635,264784341,86%476,60
TNH T Vz. 5191217,057504351,16%982,05
Covenanter5153,953014247,62%313,72
SDP 58 Kilana8995,525764242,86%876,60
T110E3101382,905424250,00%851,50
TVP T 50/51101165,734394136,59%684,46
Valentine3266,983824148,78%985,55
T499395,154074141,46%290,48
T25 Pilot Number 1 8864,786104158,54%1231,97
SU-1527952,786154045,00%1381,76
40TP Habicha6567,853684045,00%935,98
Leopard Prototyp A9918,155434045,00%664,98
M2 Light238,181193951,28%100,44
Crusader6278,383723946,15%604,43
LPT-67 Šelma9483,694333941,03%438,91
Object 705A101476,615473842,11%888,22
T28 Concept 7627,474303855,26%722,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,761403759,46%261,61
Type 4 Chi-To6684,685383743,24%1310,27
Type 95 Heavy4138,411713748,65%269,59
Archer5374,433583748,65%750,42
T376373,783273732,43%837,91
M41 Walker Bulldog8317,623673743,24%302,17
SU-122-44 71006,845203748,65%1307,58
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8736,495503754,05%773,01
Type 619905,726333655,56%769,86
Ho-Ri 28802,225383641,67%685,10
Object 14010957,004453636,11%452,73
Type 5 Chi-Ri7763,406443551,43%1057,17
WZ-1317519,575173548,57%982,09
T34 B 81273,746423557,14%1650,26
A-20550,942953467,65%261,00
M5 Stuart4110,292773447,06%111,10
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6534,883953447,06%768,88
WZ-1209573,275113333,33%257,84
25TP KSUST II5360,482803339,39%708,94
Kranvagn101865,916493351,52%1380,29
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91219,036243357,58%1194,94
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9882,064763231,25%469,57
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102472,888643259,38%1933,51
Birch Gun4144,291863129,03%244,11
Matilda4203,972883050,00%391,28
Object 4168615,205843053,33%641,42
MT-256379,904153050,00%1160,03
ST vz. 394182,212882948,28%399,05
M3 Lee4100,212542965,52%321,57
Type 97 Te-Ke 2138,662102955,17%633,51
59-166484,904132937,93%1161,50
AMX 30 B101166,593722913,79%736,29
Object 26391169,176062951,72%937,23
T-26278,041132850,00%216,30
AMX 13 F3 AM6416,863082842,86%402,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810949,004792832,14%553,06
VK 30.02 (M)6563,545422853,57%1067,50
VK 168.01 (P) 81154,046812860,71%1362,43
BT-7466,331252744,44%52,82
Panther7860,597772762,96%1578,92
T207734,376002755,56%1060,12
M8A14143,522482748,15%184,78
Spähpanzer SP I C7584,596032744,44%966,13
IS-6 B 81226,897092755,56%1417,44
112 81079,046892762,96%1310,97
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81176,936392748,15%1331,84
M2 Medium Tank395,721572560,00%275,48
SU-76G FT4192,802332556,00%312,79
BZ-689922,125642552,00%680,47
Object 277101468,326682544,00%1105,10
StuG IV 5222,722112544,00%333,17
M4A3E8 Sherman6548,795262458,33%1083,99
Comet7612,216122454,17%909,22
FV215b 101585,424622441,67%1170,37
Panhard EBR 10510606,425282445,83%505,65
FV4202 8916,086392450,00%1017,14
D23137,912002360,87%463,43
Jagdpanzer E 100101574,524872347,83%991,51
T2 Light Tank 2173,042782356,52%748,43
SDP 44 Burza6346,733782254,55%450,96
T-50534,822002227,27%0,00
Tiger 131 6651,144312259,09%1063,66
Cromwell6410,814392161,90%809,29
WZ-111 model 1-491068,717222166,67%990,05
TNH 105/10008918,247362166,67%1081,23
T-62A101167,765132138,10%695,00
Chrysler K GF 8913,576832161,90%1080,29
M54 Renegade 81001,296722157,14%1013,49
SU-855346,603162075,00%840,18
T56 GMC397,701542035,00%72,93
EMIL 1951 81040,855572045,00%958,86
T1 HMC2121,371231963,16%716,33
Lorraine 39L AM3118,741751952,63%272,41
Vz. 64 Blesk8531,165941963,16%849,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs496,472001936,84%82,02
Type 4 Ju-To7512,214861952,63%485,96
AMX 105 AM mle. 474288,742501957,89%942,43
M3 Light 385,471361942,11%175,63
Object 260 101613,537181957,89%1230,78
P26/404500,784161872,22%1468,94
Sturmpanzer I Bison396,561081833,33%70,30
M374267,672211861,11%908,34
SMV CC-678793,334911861,11%845,83
Tetrarch 2433,673641844,44%2358,17
Caernarvon Action X 8896,005161855,56%1045,87
T92 8339,725281861,11%594,13
T2 Medium Tank275,471191741,18%135,41
FV215b (183) 101965,356341770,59%1530,29
Hotchkiss EBR7259,414651758,82%431,02
LTG7321,883471723,53%389,02
M-V-Y101433,355261741,18%870,89
M5A1 Stuart481,812661637,50%2,33
M60 101587,006071637,50%1189,81
Object 268 Version 4101467,385831656,25%933,02
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111830,316881625,00%970,29
E 75 TS 8899,635231650,00%880,63
Marder II3153,531661553,33%329,09
Super Conqueror10945,875421546,67%537,48
IS-2 shielded 7780,205421546,67%820,14
Object 252U 81224,536301526,67%1075,95
D1249,14811435,71%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII101501,076021450,00%1020,72
Primo Victoria 8903,147641450,00%1077,93
Lansen C 8952,005881457,14%1112,18
LT vz. 38390,461091323,08%80,46
Renault FT 75 BS215,38711338,46%0,00
60TP Lewandowskiego102045,386201346,15%1420,81
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505195,382821361,54%350,21
SDP 57 Gowika7944,157071361,54%1369,28
Valentine AT465,381631346,15%62,66
KV-220-2 5443,314241353,85%760,60
T7 Combat Car 261,461471361,54%254,32
M3 Stuart396,922801266,67%365,57
Vz. 55101745,258771266,67%1266,45
Sexton II3118,501491225,00%216,83
Cruiser Mk. IV4134,751981266,67%398,19
Ho-Ri 3101387,427961266,67%963,16
KV-13757,252451250,00%103,72
Manticore101163,006361250,00%1217,32
Carro d'assalto P.887722,554611163,64%1004,07
PTZ-78111614,734521127,27%588,89
T-50-2 6492,554561163,64%1510,40
Schwarzpanzer 58 81129,276631154,55%1535,60
AE Phase I 91469,916811154,55%1243,45
Renault FT156,501231060,00%232,56
Vickers Medium Mk. III398,001871040,00%110,94
MKA 2131,201401020,00%249,36
AMX 38374,33140922,22%0,00
Saryuda 91306,56612944,44%1005,59
TT-130M 91185,78562933,33%929,42
50TP prototyp 81075,75531837,50%799,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4132,50295850,00%169,77
Somua SAu 40423,00111812,50%0,00
VK 28.016461,38638850,00%1163,91
Object 268 Version V 101213,75514850,00%710,96
T-45 2243,88312837,50%1077,96
T1E6 244,63120850,00%94,64
Lorraine 40 t 8528,88386837,50%309,30
43 M. Toldi III 3150,25238875,00%781,38
Strv m/382176,86196714,29%673,56
BT-2222,1487742,86%21,60
Sav m/434165,43162742,86%206,45
Cruiser Mk. II2246,71307742,86%1117,15
Object 268102411,57721771,43%1734,87
Ares 90 C111114,57518714,29%437,19
Patton the Tank 91195,71661757,14%1132,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 259,86161757,14%162,20
BT-7 artillery 3123,00197771,43%444,37
King Tiger (Captured) 7655,57579771,43%905,88
Type 1 Chi-He4199,67150633,33%325,23
NC 70 Błyskawica101255,83367633,33%556,65
Panhard AMD 178B6151,67393666,67%386,71
XM551 Sheridan10809,17485650,00%807,87
XM69 Hacker111534,50504633,33%669,44
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8689,33506650,00%1083,32
L-60 250,50235633,33%3,10
Valentine II 4163,50250633,33%309,61
Char Futur 4 91045,00531650,00%751,93
T-28E with F-30 4312,50295633,33%567,27
T803111596,50747650,00%916,15
Hotchkiss H35211,404150,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2196,00195540,00%625,31
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3131,00365580,00%467,78
Strv 107-12111773,20547520,00%734,29
Type 578340,80410560,00%274,95
Taschenratte111489,40819540,00%582,03
Škoda T 45 7585,20482540,00%507,74
Škoda T 27 8793,00627560,00%836,32
MTLS-1G14 3222,2015850,00%607,13
KV-5 8615,40744580,00%676,34
AT 15A 7696,40625560,00%1030,76
Großtraktor - Krupp 3186,00255560,00%653,30
Strv fm/21163,25135450,00%157,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 297,75209450,00%397,70
Ikv 723120,50172425,00%95,18
Rinoceronte102455,7511654100,00%2271,84
Semovente M43 Bassotto6680,75509475,00%1097,88
Type 91 Heavy35,50115450,00%107,96
Cruiser Mk. I1164,50152425,00%612,49
WZ-111 model 5A102095,00737475,00%1675,47
Centurion Action X101863,25629450,00%1614,56
T-602101,50192475,00%453,03
Windhund 81324,00675475,00%1653,05
Object 283 9697,50569450,00%552,35
STG Guard 81157,75743450,00%1412,70
Valiant 5532,75556450,00%1101,66
Somua SM 8915,00528425,00%730,93
Fiat 3000148,0069333,33%0,00
14TP4344,67188333,33%1130,76
121102182,679903100,00%1711,27
VK 16.02 Leopard5289,6728330,00%703,19
WZ-132-1101005,339783100,00%1220,70
BV-111111843,00677333,33%1119,58
Vz. 71 Tesák101006,67546366,67%1235,65
Type 3 Ju-Nu6693,00420366,67%950,31
GSOR the TANK 9288,67271333,33%2,12
K-91102110,00514333,33%1553,90
Leopard 120 Verbessert11737,67512333,33%194,42
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 294,67251366,67%362,05
Kunze Panzer 91969,67583366,67%1725,28
T-34 shielded 5442,67291366,67%1170,10
T-29 3160,00270366,67%520,38
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6665,67644366,67%1071,98
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6554,67470333,33%1389,15
116-F3 101351,33635366,67%1002,48
Churchill Crocodile 6736,67566333,33%992,15
121B 10570,67311333,33%125,67
122 TM 81372,00524333,33%1220,20
L6/402112,506120,00%133,84
Strv m/40L3151,00190250,00%409,20
Pz.Kpfw. II26,50124250,00%85,14
STB-1102349,50666250,00%1975,03
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2218,50208250,00%784,16
T-26G FT248,001562100,00%264,10
BZ-79112247,50924250,00%1158,39
T23E3 71550,0014952100,00%3883,05
E 50 Ausf. M102799,00864250,00%2793,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8150,504662100,00%261,00
T-100 LT10769,00457250,00%834,32
FV4025 Contriver112174,00644250,00%1188,17
TS-60 91980,0012542100,00%1965,41
TS-54 81061,50531250,00%996,73
KV-1SA 50,00174250,00%111,42
Hirschkäfer111542,00702250,00%868,02
Object 777 Version II 91076,5010772100,00%942,59
TOG II* 61178,509872100,00%2799,39
Cromwell B 6986,50449250,00%1626,71
M56 Scorpion 71147,50730250,00%1414,47
Excalibur 6726,007592100,00%1231,41
IS-2 7844,00448250,00%883,59
T26E3 Eagle 7 71132,00642250,00%1852,09
M10 RBFM 5501,006632100,00%1136,75
Super Hellcat 71363,50753250,00%2227,53
KR-1111174,5012812100,00%744,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I14,001791100,00%264,10
Vickers Medium Mk. II285,006210,00%148,65
Renault Otsu126,001411100,00%261,00
Type T-345573,0019710,00%1561,93
AT-1244,001881100,00%261,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101891,0014071100,00%1557,57
113101382,0010551100,00%1177,63
Vz. 60S Dravec 101987,0041310,00%1061,49
CS-67 Szakal111524,009691100,00%946,09
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2101,002341100,00%438,55
STK-2111307,0058210,00%493,03
Tiger-Maus 9933,0010441100,00%802,86
Gorilla110,007671100,00%261,00
AT-FV230 Breaker113344,0014341100,00%2547,96
Executor111412,0012361100,00%813,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5635,0036810,00%1505,30
AMX 67 Imbattable113245,0069210,00%2102,98
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3339,0021410,00%770,24
Object 432U111052,0012631100,00%760,99
leKpz Borkenkäfer11333,009961100,00%285,43
AMR 35 2243,002881100,00%1093,72
T-116 368,008010,00%0,00
Excelsior 5136,003891100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5473,0010401100,00%2012,16
Bretagne Panther 6936,008911100,00%1959,06
Fantôme 9530,009171100,00%463,87
Fauteur11431,009441100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-16
Left: 2026-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-25
Left: 2025-11-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-03
Left: 2024-07-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-11
Left: 2024-03-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-10
Left: 2024-03-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-01-23
Left: 2023-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2023-08-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-23
Left: 2023-08-25