DoktorSema007

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles714261497206
Ø Tier7,4510,009,799,54
Victories3443848,21%1071,43%4647,42%9546,12%
Defeats3584450,18%428,57%5152,58%10952,91%
Draws11441,60%00,00%00,00%20,97%
Battles survived1984327,78%535,71%2727,84%6129,61%
Tanks destroyed505160,7160,43400,41740,36
Destruction ratio0,980,670,570,51
Tanks spotted510710,72110,79550,571570,76
Damage dealt954,27740,861.174,101.213,25
Capture points440910,6200,00240,251240,60
Defense points251460,3500,0000,0080,04
Experience561,86826,57660,46665,47
WN7883,89723,13571,30582,11
WN81042,26588,04703,87828,75
WN9503,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles71426
Ø Tier7,45
Victories3443848,21%
Defeats3584450,18%
Draws11441,60%
Battles survived1984327,78%
Tanks destroyed505160,71
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted510710,72
Damage dealt954,27
Capture points440910,62
Defense points251460,35
Experience561,86
WN7883,89
WN81042,26
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1071,43%
Defeats428,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed60,43
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted110,79
Damage dealt740,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience826,57
WN7723,13
WN8588,04
Past 7 days
Battles97
Ø Tier9,79
Victories4647,42%
Defeats5152,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2727,84%
Tanks destroyed400,41
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted550,57
Damage dealt1.174,10
Capture points240,25
Defense points00,00
Experience660,46
WN7571,30
WN8703,87
Past 30 days
Battles206
Ø Tier9,54
Victories9546,12%
Defeats10952,91%
Draws20,97%
Battles survived6129,61%
Tanks destroyed740,36
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1570,76
Damage dealt1.213,25
Capture points1240,60
Defense points80,04
Experience665,47
WN7582,11
WN8828,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1129,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2670,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived924,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt750,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points731,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience255,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1129,73%
Defeats2670,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived924,32%
Tanks destroyed70,19
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted230,62
Damage dealt750,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points731,97
Experience255,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles219000
Victories11150,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10849,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7534,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1350,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1310,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.121,490,000,000,00
Capture points3361,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2321,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience579,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles219
Victories11150,68%
Defeats10849,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7534,25%
Tanks destroyed1350,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1310,60
Damage dealt1.121,49
Capture points3361,53
Defense points2321,06
Experience579,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles815000
Victories25230,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54066,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws232,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19123,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3110,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6890,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt501,760,000,000,00
Capture points13701,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6950,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience252,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles815
Victories25230,92%
Defeats54066,26%
Draws232,82%
Battles survived19123,44%
Tanks destroyed3110,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted6890,85
Damage dealt501,76
Capture points13701,68
Defense points6950,85
Experience252,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories5547,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6252,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4034,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.202,970,000,000,00
Capture points740,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1010,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience502,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories5547,01%
Defeats6252,99%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4034,19%
Tanks destroyed750,64
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted690,59
Damage dealt1.202,97
Capture points740,63
Defense points1010,86
Experience502,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (437)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856594,04463221649,86%1107,54
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81230,06640164146,86%1158,53
T675555,59415152150,10%1261,42
StuG III Ausf. G5532,12406147853,38%1272,85
Tortoise91716,16824135453,69%1444,14
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6524,26428117649,57%933,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81261,11675110448,10%1288,83
T26E4 SuperPershing 81023,76644104545,65%1158,10
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91678,6671790451,22%1463,53
ShPTK-TVP 100 81112,0370688350,62%1165,82
Churchill I5329,8127887345,70%506,10
T-103 81194,4869179749,31%1223,58
T-34-85M 6984,6076377956,10%1782,07
M53/M5591180,8265676249,08%1082,57
T-34-2G FT7976,2461973854,74%1489,14
WZ-131G FT6734,0046370453,69%1387,33
Caernarvon81077,3063265949,01%1161,31
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7898,1052560349,59%1270,79
T28 Concept 7907,5461059655,54%1309,49
T297778,6050855849,10%876,72
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81190,6369054649,08%1232,02
O-Ni7889,3356052954,06%1129,82
Grille 15101493,4661552046,15%948,19
Strv 103B101533,4864551848,65%964,88
Excalibur 6938,9168751653,49%1573,80
UDES 0381140,7151350350,50%1163,80
G.W. Panther7771,4051249150,71%912,28
GSOR 1008 81308,7469949149,90%1278,68
Kunze Panzer 91339,7771248848,36%1155,15
M18 Hellcat6495,2737247543,79%661,90
T78 6937,2367247350,74%1431,55
IS-38900,0055146349,46%859,98
Matilda Black Prince 5395,7535445249,12%916,67
VK 30.01 (H)5411,1634245151,88%936,76
WZ-111G FT91682,5477044053,18%1399,03
VK 30.02 (M)6614,4844643449,77%1140,53
SU-855249,5621042945,69%373,01
T1 Heavy5324,0727642245,02%458,95
IS-7101753,0571840847,06%1344,20
Char Futur 4 91607,4778440751,60%1411,11
T-1091241,5160737046,76%1063,98
T-448840,0553236747,96%1024,05
Tiger 131 6722,7552836050,28%1154,18
Semovente M43 Bassotto6895,8357635844,97%1441,61
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81212,2866935446,05%1182,05
FV217 Badger101446,1569635350,42%922,02
UDES 1691354,8972735149,00%1300,62
Strv 103-091501,7756034147,80%1224,98
Chrysler K GF 81273,4078533149,55%1403,07
KV-26816,2959832755,66%1400,21
M40/M4381058,7053432342,72%1041,09
ARL V396383,7929231951,10%564,70
T25/27751,9745031248,72%956,04
M4A1 FL 10 6855,5868130750,81%1510,84
M66424,1832329546,10%457,66
40TP Habicha6671,6247429452,72%1327,42
T110E4101655,9064929243,84%1010,81
SU-76G FT4491,7939529151,55%1235,08
AMX ELC bis5312,1542429054,83%1018,20
Super Hellcat 7829,9358529049,31%1155,39
IS-6 B 81209,6876828451,41%1308,99
Škoda T 245264,8427128043,93%528,63
Super Conqueror101682,5676327451,09%1160,57
Konštrukta T-34/1007630,4946327347,99%888,97
Cromwell6461,4738627145,39%745,82
Type T-345359,6932727150,92%915,55
E 25 7849,7963426848,88%1115,66
StuG IV 5398,8333326246,56%862,83
SU-1527532,5334126144,06%532,90
T499956,2561726152,49%1403,60
IS-M8837,7755425945,95%814,56
T-5491120,2660825850,39%1058,48
SU-130PM 81119,4465525547,84%1019,62
Object 261101132,6554625435,83%698,13
T28 Prototype81013,8051025244,05%917,82
AE Phase I 91327,8075324749,80%1079,68
T207834,3660124555,51%1288,69
M127778,9542424544,90%858,39
AMX AC mle. 488887,6949224544,90%782,82
Achilles6690,0941024346,50%1181,55
SU-1006423,3330324050,42%586,26
Emil II91300,0669723945,61%1027,12
Ho-Ri 191665,9672823545,53%1291,01
SU-100M17812,7147823543,83%1003,48
T-62A101411,9263023245,69%1026,70
M41 Walker Bulldog8403,3147623145,45%541,25
Object 70491889,1452723041,30%1395,69
Sherman VC Firefly 6772,2661122752,86%1329,65
STB-1101319,4262222539,56%821,16
T-437602,9351822449,55%873,21
Leopard 1101375,4762622340,81%837,27
Type 586702,9058722256,76%1488,68
Object 430U101341,3269022246,85%926,77
Object 252U 81215,2879322157,92%1263,92
Churchill VII6316,0928821942,92%307,38
E 5091412,9271421749,31%1280,93
XM57 81244,0473321652,31%1091,05
Challenger71018,9356821549,77%1444,68
T25 Pilot Number 1 8753,8957421451,87%857,78
Object 777 Version II 91589,9982821352,58%1462,48
AT 77739,6846920650,00%826,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 518782,0559220248,02%747,88
FV4004 Conway91241,9160520245,54%965,76
Cobra 91160,7864120243,07%838,09
T71 DA7675,0848920039,50%1305,72
FV4202 8904,8365120046,50%1181,34
Tiger II8946,4753719748,22%935,32
Jagdpanther II8899,0449419747,72%748,63
Tiger I7655,8542719543,59%643,65
Jagdpanzer E 100101510,0363119445,88%940,58
Type 71101357,9572719244,79%812,94
Object 268101455,3663019148,69%896,28
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101729,1674019047,89%1115,56
Object 70591445,2176418851,06%1303,56
Type 4 Heavy91094,0162618747,59%878,31
CS-63101218,3065418646,77%769,77
T110E3101593,9468018643,01%951,60
O-Ho81001,2153518544,32%972,69
Concept 1B 91339,5577118450,00%894,04
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91218,1963518346,99%955,07
BT-7 artillery 3113,9217018245,05%223,58
DBV-152 101753,0464018045,56%978,03
T-80469,5715518047,22%71,18
Leo7723,7251217747,46%1028,67
SU-14-281118,8166317646,59%1127,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91160,4769117648,30%1077,90
AMX AC mle. 467646,0445617545,14%741,75
T-345123,8218517139,18%48,10
IS-2-II8972,0462917045,29%973,61
E 7591218,4664116940,24%903,85
SU-1018980,5850516735,33%828,63
T26E5 Patriot 8850,3564516738,92%782,18
Black Prince7570,2449616455,49%673,98
VK 36.01 (H)6374,6230016241,36%385,55
KV-220-2 5654,8360716248,77%1194,53
60TP Lewandowskiego101447,2969716145,34%910,95
Škoda T 256464,0141815938,99%644,27
P26/404351,3841915848,73%980,39
Progetto M40 mod. 65101424,5465215742,68%928,99
Leopard Prototyp A91384,3672015753,50%1241,25
Object 140101114,9866215649,36%768,65
KV-15647,6859615555,48%1529,01
P.43 ter7799,7157415354,90%1244,59
T376288,7640515246,71%631,09
M10391064,0256515136,42%746,22
IS7577,3043214943,62%569,58
T-34-3 81066,9771014647,26%1189,54
Kranvagn101594,6670114548,28%1089,70
AMX M4 mle. 54101787,5269014537,24%1055,23
Object 268 Version 4101534,2869914548,28%1004,53
UDES 15/16101363,6164514437,50%843,14
T-50-2 6500,7758314445,83%1411,00
Conqueror91218,1758814341,96%865,80
T110E5101461,5470514344,06%938,33
Archer5435,5037014345,45%864,16
FV230 Canopener101440,5273114041,43%834,26
UDES 14 Alt 581005,4263013951,08%1180,90
Concept No. 5101220,9561313944,60%713,47
Centurion Mk. 7/191314,5269713845,65%1143,65
K-91-PT 91305,5670313548,89%1081,89
T328841,9648213441,04%686,45
Jagdpanther7829,7444313344,36%960,87
O-I6445,5035113341,35%521,98
Ikv 65 Alt II6499,1336913252,27%829,60
E 50 Ausf. M101294,1866813145,04%850,44
TVP T 50/51101169,9463913045,38%775,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E360,8214713049,23%93,40
CS-5991361,2869513042,31%1129,43
IS-2 shielded 7862,2158813044,62%952,66
Strv 746602,6642912950,39%1061,32
NC 70 Błyskawica101145,9564312948,84%659,60
AMX 12 t6535,3044412849,22%1531,86
SU-85B4143,8016012842,19%113,69
Object 43091208,0057812841,41%895,48
T3091210,1762312750,39%885,01
Vz. 55101530,1270012649,21%937,59
XM69 Hacker111395,4669712544,80%765,75
Stridsyxa 81109,2675712554,40%1045,59
Comet7565,3349612240,98%669,81
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91406,0970112244,26%1085,09
FV4005 Stage II101120,1554612243,44%631,39
Gonsalo 81009,4572012250,82%925,08
ISU-15281020,9650112147,11%900,46
Lorraine 40 t 8974,5963312142,98%958,80
Progetto C50 mod. 6691386,9072811945,38%1190,36
T9591348,2665211747,01%1057,67
AMX M4 mle. 49 8843,3161411746,15%819,65
Object 705A101608,6073211649,14%1064,73
ELC EVEN 90 8542,0962011649,14%937,98
G.W. E 100101078,9861511543,48%707,48
FV215b (183) 101154,3051411536,52%528,28
S35 CA5275,2820311544,35%366,52
M-V-Y101412,0270711543,48%939,87
Škoda T 5091097,4661911342,48%812,70
IS-4101726,3177711345,13%1187,11
Matilda4130,2916711245,54%138,42
SU-86689,7352511253,57%974,79
50TP Tyszkiewicza91454,2169511144,14%1136,91
AMX 50 Foch B101328,5862511045,45%757,24
Ikv 90 Typ B7723,6640610945,87%911,55
BZ-58-2 91542,6283010956,88%1374,08
LTG7560,9459910946,79%1096,85
WZ-111-1G FT81121,5466010747,66%1146,55
ST-I91306,0272410549,52%1148,37
BZ-75101614,2978810449,04%1069,09
Type 5781232,1282110461,54%1427,51
Centurion Action X101317,7067810247,06%864,15
WZ-113G FT101802,7473510050,00%1205,01
O-I Experimental5307,572339941,41%345,13
Ho-Ri 3101510,526829952,53%958,98
TT-130M 91196,777169947,47%947,16
CS-538819,185849846,94%992,00
Centurion Mk. I8742,705669848,98%897,92
Emil I8965,786459741,24%925,39
45TP Habicha7878,215669751,55%1059,53
Jagdpanzer IV6586,084049644,79%950,32
BZ-6891120,377219550,53%862,00
M415398,223869356,99%633,84
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791231,196649344,09%1007,62
TS-54 81206,178009352,69%1265,48
121B 101616,096979343,01%1193,70
Type 6891389,027879151,65%1199,45
S-517875,696119040,00%887,76
53TP Markowskiego81119,227239051,11%1172,82
T-70347,461179044,44%39,77
P.43 bis6722,464888950,56%1396,31
T698765,345618939,33%744,39
Panhard EBR 10510843,466458944,94%863,86
Tiger-Maus 91339,677268944,94%963,75
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101210,576038937,08%604,72
Panther7712,954818847,73%1059,35
Felice 9820,105548839,77%515,39
Lorraine 50 t 91359,457158848,86%1112,67
GSOR the TANK 91083,666218739,08%896,98
P.435428,064078658,14%1178,46
Prototipo Standard B91102,906278652,33%919,50
M48A5 Patton101215,016878651,16%832,40
FV601 Saladin8815,516448645,35%827,04
IS-3-II91267,647368646,51%1082,98
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81348,217048655,81%1180,85
KR-1111851,048758552,94%1059,96
M8A14127,751678448,81%132,75
Somua SAu 404118,881648351,81%166,59
Hummel6438,683108257,32%611,58
P.44 Pantera8996,706628257,32%1308,50
T404165,521748246,34%210,28
STA-18722,096178151,85%827,11
CS-447739,705788154,32%1011,24
T2881222,885498042,50%1240,51
AMX 50 1008856,876327953,16%841,15
E 100101482,037147941,77%947,55
K-91101287,546727948,10%878,92
TVP VTU Koncept8530,884607841,03%467,36
Rinoceronte101532,566547842,31%1021,45
Object 277102117,848077750,65%1770,48
M10 RBFM 5571,554917452,70%1210,06
Grille5335,292647345,21%513,94
T-34 shielded 5517,474477342,47%1213,66
Manticore10694,755827339,73%502,26
SU-76M474,361097037,14%0,39
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6512,735227051,43%1223,64
TS-60 91055,706817052,86%799,32
212A91191,876716952,17%959,90
Pz.Kpfw. VII101725,267206944,93%1136,99
IS-5 (Object 730) 8885,225886933,33%733,45
T 55A 91152,936446841,18%937,43
M24 Chaffee5221,462616744,78%553,94
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481171,586966646,97%1186,48
AT 158964,056756653,03%918,05
Panhard AMD 178B6378,363526636,36%835,45
Strv m/425353,053236535,38%731,99
Maus101299,066916540,00%702,00
SDP 58 Kilana81117,285866439,06%965,39
M446620,114106453,13%1090,34
T-29 3255,132916353,97%869,26
ST vz. 394112,951656144,26%129,11
M3 Lee4121,121666046,67%222,15
Vickers Medium Mk. III337,86925928,81%0,00
IS-27640,075315942,37%597,73
SMV CC-678976,346195841,38%838,15
AMX 13 757588,664915642,86%1211,82
M2 Light240,53985543,64%32,53
FV38059848,895995545,45%704,79
Type 5 Heavy101216,247145451,85%623,02
Charioteer8798,615465442,59%654,39
PTZ-78111702,156155328,30%695,56
M-VI-Y91074,516235343,40%753,21
M3 Stuart341,691155244,23%44,19
Panther II8807,945765250,00%896,57
BZT-70 101848,507925246,15%1027,21
M4A1 Sherman5302,392835135,29%546,02
TNH T Vz. 5191223,927795154,90%1011,65
Object 780 101884,397815149,02%1367,02
Ho-Ri 281006,436294940,82%934,39
AT-FV230 Breaker111341,697814847,92%714,43
Strv 107-12111505,176394740,43%687,13
T-100 LT10679,575724742,55%538,66
Durchbruchswagen 2498,611814650,00%101,49
WZ-1209830,206124542,22%561,59
Object 452K 101264,896094533,33%625,40
KV-37798,805864443,18%793,31
WZ-111 model 5A101303,186504438,64%663,82
AMX 50 B101239,055684440,91%672,93
T-44-100 Igrovoy 8823,055824436,36%706,43
Conqueror Gun Carriage101073,815714339,53%642,82
T-60237,40904346,51%41,86
AMX M4 mle. 5191424,717654245,24%1089,78
M-III-Y81054,106624235,71%977,31
T56 GMC368,98994131,71%0,00
Object 26391024,346194153,66%753,30
Jagdtiger91106,505734040,00%638,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810617,085194037,50%286,04
T57 Heavy101463,207144047,50%943,37
ST-II101350,906784040,00%729,06
Covenanter587,621963946,15%66,07
Sexton I 3190,362923971,79%689,57
Object 265T 91251,567683951,28%1074,88
Valentine3230,822933847,37%752,88
B.U.G.I.6605,495283748,65%981,99
M4 Improved 5479,784523754,05%1307,58
Wespe390,921173641,67%95,99
LPT-67 Šelma9338,756073655,56%354,42
25TP KSUST II5427,774823554,29%1034,07
MT-256336,974633548,57%907,79
Type 5 Chi-Ri7712,445523441,18%962,17
StuG III Ausf. B4277,413263435,29%490,70
Ares 90101076,885543435,29%532,47
Vz. 60S Dravec 101502,346943237,50%660,13
BZ-1668915,346943253,13%975,19
Sav m/434142,372543046,67%179,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101138,076543046,67%778,21
M2 Medium Tank362,431303046,67%57,98
Renault UE 57336,331033046,67%57,98
Excelsior 5427,104603060,00%832,34
AMX 65 t8912,696272934,48%854,05
MKA 2281,073352955,17%1078,42
Kolohousenka198,501252842,86%272,24
LT vz. 383101,001672860,71%356,21
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C331,611712857,14%161,66
Hotchkiss EBR7318,144162839,29%422,88
Windhund 8773,895232835,71%586,84
T-45 295,431732846,43%266,29
TBT 91339,796902842,86%796,31
T2 Medium Tank226,30742737,04%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4161,591962751,85%368,94
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291227,156962646,15%841,88
Type 95 Ji-Ro6598,234082626,92%770,49
BZ-79111435,885972623,08%529,62
121101193,685742536,00%619,37
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101568,726002536,00%894,42
Taschenratte111873,727512528,00%818,03
L-60 280,362092552,00%305,67
Saryuda 91120,206602544,00%749,30
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10811,675332429,17%566,70
TNH 105/10008735,095582330,43%582,37
43 M. Toldi III 341,481072326,09%0,54
Lago4175,822722240,91%288,14
Ikv 1035198,362332250,00%291,55
SU-122A5277,362992245,45%449,73
Kampfpanzer 6710999,957162250,00%531,21
ERAC 105 Proto 9529,236652254,55%573,07
KV-137219,622282128,57%55,55
Caernarvon Action X 8768,525082142,86%705,18
Char de transition 6754,716212142,86%1169,49
59-166296,752342025,00%578,40
T92 HMC101223,006682050,00%901,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8332,854292045,00%383,97
Object 283 91169,307472055,00%1238,03
BZ-587889,057161957,89%1072,76
AMX 13 10510994,637001952,63%1069,37
Patton the Tank 91228,215921936,84%965,34
Tetrarch 2323,583931942,11%1615,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5542,265771952,63%1552,18
Fantôme 9998,746751947,37%754,07
10TP3155,561451827,78%374,42
Ikv 723188,062671844,44%363,05
KV-1SA 5765,117281861,11%1651,07
M15/423191,822711747,06%420,17
M3 Light 3192,533871770,59%902,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I142,00611533,33%0,00
M5A1 Stuart487,872671553,33%150,09
Carro d'assalto P.887922,076701546,67%1013,35
A-447357,803091546,67%319,46
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8396,673741560,00%386,51
T26E5 8729,606201566,67%853,00
Pz.Kpfw. II266,141631457,14%158,98
MTLS-1G14 3150,142081442,86%395,80
Vickers Medium Mk. II221,831071266,67%239,18
Type 91 Heavy336,171071241,67%31,79
M5 Stuart495,922911258,33%170,16
T2 Light Tank 2124,334151275,00%591,64
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro295,551231145,45%171,75
Löwe 81112,508591070,00%1312,11
WZ-120-1G FT 81053,808391070,00%1100,62
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 299,67179944,44%354,26
T-116 3164,56246933,33%414,50
Renault FT AC251,8875825,00%0,22
Pz.Kpfw. I233,5086850,00%110,55
Object 432U111120,13850862,50%796,38
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6671,63623837,50%1002,73
Churchill Crocodile 6804,00868875,00%1284,63
LT vz. 35274,29141785,71%350,26
Großtraktor - Krupp 3255,43445757,14%931,90
Pz.Sfl. IC 4249,67356650,00%663,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6697,50549650,00%1207,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2116,0024460,00%298,99
7TP284,20210580,00%312,97
Leichttraktor14,00117580,00%261,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101391,40751580,00%853,24
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6693,25482425,00%1830,17
King Tiger (Captured) 7902,25618475,00%1246,38
Strv fm/21127,33107333,33%0,00
M14/412218,00346366,67%835,08
Crusader6103,67273333,33%14,99
MS-1131,674330,00%0,00
Type 95 Heavy497,67106333,33%30,90
SU-5429,67137366,67%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001530,00%0,00
Black Prince II 71077,67791333,33%1097,54
Hirschkäfer11637,3310813100,00%359,69
T1 Cunningham115,001362100,00%261,00
Renault FT10,002720,00%0,00
4TP1139,50250250,00%608,87
Universal Carrier 2-pdr272,0076250,00%116,22
Primo Victoria 8790,5042420,00%657,00
Valiant 5481,50567250,00%956,70
Fiat 3000110,002461100,00%261,00
Strv m/382178,004401100,00%895,57
Renault Otsu155,001911100,00%264,10
Strv m/40L382,009010,00%9,50
Renault NC-3110,00771100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/4220,001591100,00%261,00
M26 Pershing8503,0016810,00%292,52
Marder 38T4174,005331100,00%437,94
VK 168.01 (P) 8491,0031810,00%223,31
AMX ELC 901 60,0015810,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5118,0019410,00%78,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2024-12-24