Deathmen

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5364804979
Ø Tier7,330,008,908,94
Victories2667349,72%00,00%3265,31%4658,23%
Defeats2628749,00%00,00%1632,65%3240,51%
Draws6881,28%00,00%12,04%11,27%
Battles survived1520228,34%00,00%1938,78%2734,18%
Tanks destroyed422470,7900,00360,73460,58
Destruction ratio1,100,001,200,88
Tanks spotted570561,0600,00501,02821,04
Damage dealt922,550,001.146,761.255,47
Capture points618811,1500,00360,73420,53
Defense points190450,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience542,250,00594,76562,00
WN7986,470,001048,97954,60
WN81193,360,001108,841101,50
WN9538,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles53648
Ø Tier7,33
Victories2667349,72%
Defeats2628749,00%
Draws6881,28%
Battles survived1520228,34%
Tanks destroyed422470,79
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted570561,06
Damage dealt922,55
Capture points618811,15
Defense points190450,35
Experience542,25
WN7986,47
WN81193,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier8,90
Victories3265,31%
Defeats1632,65%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived1938,78%
Tanks destroyed360,73
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted501,02
Damage dealt1.146,76
Capture points360,73
Defense points00,00
Experience594,76
WN71048,97
WN81108,84
Past 30 days
Battles79
Ø Tier8,94
Victories4658,23%
Defeats3240,51%
Draws11,27%
Battles survived2734,18%
Tanks destroyed460,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted821,04
Damage dealt1.255,47
Capture points420,53
Defense points00,00
Experience562,00
WN7954,60
WN81101,50
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt937,070,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience320,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories533,33%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed30,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted90,60
Damage dealt937,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience320,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1460,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt975,040,000,000,00
Capture points703,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience469,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1460,87%
Defeats939,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed120,52
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted281,22
Damage dealt975,04
Capture points703,04
Defense points150,65
Experience469,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt71,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience73,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt71,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience73,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1129,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2670,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1027,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt467,110,000,000,00
Capture points1002,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience264,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1129,73%
Defeats2670,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1027,03%
Tanks destroyed230,62
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted350,95
Damage dealt467,11
Capture points1002,70
Defense points340,92
Experience264,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles660000
Victories31447,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34552,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23836,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3910,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6871,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt997,280,000,000,00
Capture points14542,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points27354,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience643,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles660
Victories31447,58%
Defeats34552,27%
Draws10,15%
Battles survived23836,06%
Tanks destroyed3910,59
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted6871,04
Damage dealt997,28
Capture points14542,20
Defense points27354,14
Experience643,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1190000
Victories58949,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55846,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws433,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44137,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8110,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12181,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt813,380,000,000,00
Capture points19131,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points16301,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience457,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles1190
Victories58949,50%
Defeats55846,89%
Draws433,61%
Battles survived44137,06%
Tanks destroyed8110,68
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted12181,02
Damage dealt813,38
Capture points19131,61
Defense points16301,37
Experience457,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles235000
Victories11046,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12251,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6527,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1220,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2330,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.279,770,000,000,00
Capture points2110,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2220,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience604,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles235
Victories11046,81%
Defeats12251,91%
Draws31,28%
Battles survived6527,66%
Tanks destroyed1220,52
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2330,99
Damage dealt1.279,77
Capture points2110,90
Defense points2220,94
Experience604,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (560)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81123,24576195148,03%1300,30
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81263,9969393551,76%1505,30
T34 81138,1657893050,22%1317,02
Lorraine 40 t 81273,4766867851,77%1536,83
T26E4 SuperPershing 8924,1058866048,64%1142,55
Tiger I7833,5238965144,24%997,60
G.W. Panther7911,9342063846,71%1152,53
KV-5 81050,5365759849,83%1211,64
AMX 13 909761,6557559549,75%1030,24
KV-26769,4055754955,56%1372,34
Cromwell B 6750,1458949658,27%1615,69
Type 62 7467,9852849148,27%879,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81378,0767946048,26%1575,15
T-1091457,9966543347,81%1380,55
WZ-1328658,7552242846,50%1052,79
T-5491249,8465342452,36%1301,63
Škoda T 256711,7750142053,81%1484,57
Škoda T 40 6699,3045840750,86%1351,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6605,0946939849,50%1120,32
Jagdpanther7781,6734039753,15%1076,34
AMX ELC bis5391,8844939656,82%1490,99
KV-856786,2348938349,35%1409,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101660,7161538246,60%1389,93
Škoda T 5091308,6458537944,06%1102,61
AMX 50 10081301,6467137349,06%1630,26
IS-381200,8166437052,70%1445,58
Char Futur 4 91674,9769135952,09%1516,98
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5478,2948835857,54%1395,34
T2971210,9567635354,11%1706,42
T-448903,0263735250,57%1172,70
G.W. Tiger91125,9149535248,01%970,70
KV-15564,9233734953,30%1180,12
Tiger II8968,5740333840,53%991,62
LT-432 8870,7268631056,13%1856,13
ELC EVEN 90 8735,8566031052,26%1559,45
TVP T 50/51101630,3863330945,63%1326,51
E 7591254,5655030942,39%1056,30
T54E191373,5254028645,45%1256,41
ISU-15281159,8646028344,88%1102,63
Leopard Prototyp A91283,7555227345,42%1092,18
AMX 13 57 GF 7656,6062827354,21%1244,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81232,1052127248,53%1232,55
T71 DA7519,3456226949,44%937,16
AMX 50 B101666,4361226648,87%1253,46
Škoda T 27 81164,0962326654,89%1578,20
Hummel6740,5827326044,62%1106,90
WZ-120-1G FT 81211,1374225555,29%1352,74
Type 64 6510,2645925350,99%1263,82
Ferdinand81291,5860924749,39%1343,70
E 5091316,9864624749,39%1263,87
AMX 50 12091318,2262024545,31%1165,64
T-34-85M 6787,2763824253,31%1353,54
E 100101527,8563624149,38%1161,24
T6981096,1865223947,70%1390,02
M18 Hellcat6690,4045223751,90%1236,32
TVP VTU Koncept8844,4348223450,00%1051,90
STA-18998,0352923043,91%1268,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91322,7268522249,10%1253,55
Jagdtiger91561,6461322249,10%1285,13
Valentine II 4278,1146721964,84%1119,34
T-54 first prototype 81095,6071321952,05%1400,29
Panther/M10 7796,5053921854,13%1281,25
Jagdpanzer IV6505,4525721747,47%783,21
Strv 103-091554,5261421447,20%1411,13
Panther II8784,4946221351,64%955,63
AMX 30 1er prototype91318,2058121050,95%1239,99
M41 Walker Bulldog8672,3547321047,14%1142,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65101840,6865020948,33%1445,35
T2 Light Tank 2149,6536720954,07%657,31
T376461,6946220346,31%1277,55
AMX 13 757476,7843320148,76%866,63
VK 36.01 (H)6620,8235819855,05%1089,53
Object 140101657,0455319746,70%1375,59
Object 4168977,2458819645,41%1166,19
WZ-111 model 1-491396,3672919150,79%1266,22
AMX 12 t6233,5329219158,64%537,12
KV-48973,8759719148,17%1061,20
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6730,1546019038,42%1137,16
Tiger (P)7897,8150218855,32%1301,92
Object 43091526,9672518752,41%1486,92
SU-130PM 81248,1962918348,09%1206,67
Škoda T 56 81301,7962318350,82%1247,99
T14 5495,6054718155,25%1055,80
Panther7624,7535318147,51%896,30
Leo7781,9854518047,78%1171,75
IS-7101586,5958418049,44%1232,95
Prototipo Standard B91657,2670517943,58%1557,29
M10391230,7655517648,30%1069,15
Indien-Panzer81074,5563217553,14%1582,88
T499725,8649417444,83%880,88
11081225,6965617350,87%1534,92
Konštrukta T-34/1007816,1846117142,11%1219,50
Leopard 1101661,9858317040,59%1117,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4293,8737316949,70%1112,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5417,2026516944,38%973,40
Spähpanzer Ru 2519748,2954016949,11%993,27
T-34-28900,6258316552,73%1190,96
Somua SM 81427,2776016563,03%1757,85
VK 30.02 (D)7654,0944916442,07%898,88
UDES 0381070,1260316351,53%1170,93
VK 16.02 Leopard5111,8122915947,17%162,02
Type 6191326,3556915846,20%1187,50
Churchill III 5502,1165015653,85%1104,13
Excelsior 5489,3647715651,28%1005,98
FV4202 81014,6073015656,41%1368,97
Caernarvon81183,8966715554,84%1452,56
T-54 ltwt.9813,7152915544,52%1027,40
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3200,2535115564,52%933,90
Bisonte C45 81354,8863415246,05%1378,05
WZ-1317432,4755515046,00%731,17
Conqueror91384,6072114954,36%1243,39
Centurion Mk. I8967,6364814752,38%1292,67
59-166398,7450014652,05%1172,36
IS7970,3969314555,17%1416,87
Type 5 Chi-Ri7774,2150714447,22%1191,64
Progetto C50 mod. 6691392,7063913945,32%1158,51
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8742,7858113954,68%1390,62
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91520,2474313956,83%1274,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 507639,6744913845,65%681,18
T-34-856638,9242413759,85%1401,42
50TP prototyp 81097,0859313556,30%1155,71
LPT-67 Šelma9517,2754713441,04%458,70
AMX AC mle. 488902,2358213349,62%929,70
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8738,0561613354,14%1223,04
ShPTK-TVP 100 81043,9858313347,37%1030,17
AMX M4 mle. 457897,4264613253,79%1217,15
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5283,9225013138,17%537,16
T-505131,2230513050,00%288,45
P.44 Pantera81079,3868012857,03%1439,50
AS-XX 40 t111595,9465212740,94%1088,04
Ikv 65 Alt II6570,5632812648,41%877,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81202,0768012642,06%1443,01
Grille5532,0521912537,60%1097,27
Object 252U Defender 81409,0579512360,98%1713,85
IS-27960,5666812157,02%1444,11
Object 703 Version II 81235,8070512141,32%1115,83
AMX AC mle. 467762,7449412046,67%1012,56
StuG III Ausf. G5455,6128011748,72%1004,11
T28 Prototype81065,4557611650,00%1045,03
Type 586570,1551711550,43%1076,30
T25/27758,5848711453,51%1003,78
SU-1527716,0452311353,10%986,60
VK 30.01 (P)6535,2330711347,79%782,09
IS-M8999,8865011347,79%1048,66
O-Ho81157,1273411152,25%1224,91
T57 Heavy101650,0260511146,85%1110,82
T-345312,5329711046,36%696,49
T3281110,0061711052,73%1377,66
SU-100M17792,3044310941,28%953,22
Sturer Emil7740,3253610845,37%943,07
SU-1006792,4753410749,53%1505,43
Pz.Kpfw. II2202,9030210653,77%890,08
T25 Pilot Number 1 8879,4858410650,00%1054,34
T92 8682,1662210650,94%1304,67
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4252,5219510550,48%544,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91296,8063210347,57%1173,36
A-447830,3656310352,43%1310,80
Charioteer8895,3959710253,92%918,12
LTTB8483,6550910249,02%778,09
Heavy Tank No. VI 6811,0059110251,96%1346,91
Pudel 6742,8864110160,40%1432,50
Type T-345374,3244410150,50%989,85
M4A3E8 Sherman6597,2742110048,00%1245,58
VK 100.01 (P)81116,3972010053,00%1218,09
Strv S1 81296,0659710047,00%1366,15
VK 30.01 (H)5525,172959941,41%1217,94
AT 86503,094239954,55%810,52
T-34-17842,936399845,92%1237,80
Emil I81272,637459846,94%1463,91
Black Prince7780,316619850,00%1070,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4178,512169848,98%321,01
M4A1 Sherman5513,314059758,76%1560,15
M22 Locust 3184,252779651,04%673,34
Ikv 90 Typ B7771,894279546,32%1013,68
O-Ni7999,376699557,89%1410,39
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68665,196139548,42%1204,71
Comet7861,346559453,19%1561,43
O-I Experimental5684,404309445,74%1432,03
Challenger71028,205489454,26%1475,73
Mäuschen91622,608099451,06%1503,93
BDR G1 B5439,063489340,86%701,03
SU-855481,032749248,91%1048,60
Caernarvon Action X 81055,076269146,15%1182,79
CS-538922,376339050,00%1278,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81087,845049037,78%930,60
Object 252U 81266,526848946,07%1248,60
UDES 1691397,667068747,13%1364,57
Churchill I5466,083618646,51%880,55
Strv 103B101863,986738554,12%1347,29
Panhard AMD 178B6359,154688552,94%1046,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5412,104888453,57%1216,59
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3304,274118450,00%830,81
ARL 446660,925198356,63%1118,77
Wespe3147,651448348,19%420,74
O-I6724,104688253,66%1388,11
BZ-587838,835157858,97%1056,08
ARL V396609,684457855,13%1113,17
Ares 8591084,855907846,15%833,98
AMX 13 F3 AM6613,573507738,96%759,98
M26 Pershing8919,046217638,16%947,62
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7320,643877540,00%427,84
Achilles6579,354517548,00%946,85
T207886,456167450,00%1255,18
WZ-132A9605,935557444,59%654,52
40TP Habicha6522,263747354,79%919,64
T216263,424507350,68%634,69
AMX 65 t8706,485497343,84%636,52
Lansen C 81138,276707353,42%1320,41
P.43 ter71010,726967241,67%1613,05
Crusader6274,032377240,28%606,99
KV-371026,396797247,22%1435,14
S35 CA5502,183057247,22%1041,72
FV4004 Conway91542,446997259,72%1507,58
MT-256278,314347262,50%827,32
Type 4 Chi-To6653,556177159,15%1444,94
SU-54611,342937140,85%1727,42
VK 28.016255,994027143,66%551,15
Škoda T 245478,913557052,86%1461,92
Vz. 64 Blesk8581,665627042,86%772,61
Centurion Mk. 7/191277,047127042,86%1147,06
FV215b (183) 101415,175667042,86%897,45
Emil II91396,227366949,28%1207,19
Type 6891089,436576947,83%765,61
T-437765,727076857,35%1282,01
E 50 Ausf. M101474,695226847,06%1070,93
Pz.Sfl. IVc5532,974246842,65%1248,82
T1E6 2101,152176844,12%287,39
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291154,046456747,76%893,44
T28 Concept 7760,454506746,27%945,66
45TP Habicha7984,736126651,52%1345,11
T-284236,892306553,85%656,97
A-205137,342226549,23%301,20
WZ-111-1G FT8861,095166541,54%718,34
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6546,604846546,15%836,41
M66695,355366341,27%1011,06
Vz. 55101494,695886248,39%963,58
Cromwell6570,184916154,10%1167,45
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791179,776266142,62%907,73
Pz.Kpfw. 5581289,157956147,54%1113,71
T-50-2 6415,624886150,82%1085,30
SMV CC-567913,905246055,00%1214,62
Type 578903,806676053,33%828,30
GSOR 1008 81142,076036051,67%1051,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3158,051755945,76%394,96
SMV CC-678942,836915964,41%1134,06
T-34-2G FT7950,835875949,15%1403,05
Object 261101184,685355940,68%788,14
Ikv 1035338,452825856,90%794,75
T9591305,526625855,17%1024,77
Strv m/425315,352955756,14%776,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4153,212165749,12%360,63
T675540,755445756,14%1451,51
A-436647,726095749,12%1363,39
P.43 bis6694,526305655,36%1355,70
UDES 14 Alt 581188,147845658,93%1509,60
Type 4 Ju-To7996,305845651,79%1231,08
IS-2-II81050,576905650,00%1116,43
T1 Heavy5642,735775561,82%1511,77
Concept No. 5101420,714605530,91%730,09
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505542,813425453,70%1234,97
Nashorn6801,525075437,04%1382,95
Hotchkiss EBR7539,895015444,44%1015,64
T 55A 91286,596035444,44%1075,70
Churchill VII6696,756345362,26%1354,35
M446692,815175354,72%1275,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5376,553585360,38%1027,86
Manticore101041,986415257,69%1150,36
Strv 746582,104775150,98%994,15
STB-1101389,455675135,29%824,28
FV3046474,453095145,10%654,72
StuG IV 5340,652745145,10%721,77
T2881381,526885046,00%1482,47
AT 25419,503905054,00%1061,13
M75299,333524942,86%1001,29
Somua SAu 404222,081934948,98%469,93
Jagdpanzer E 100101221,885704951,02%758,62
Spähpanzer SP I C7678,184314953,06%1204,45
M3 Lee4305,402554843,75%1033,68
TNH T Vz. 5191290,546364854,17%1066,48
Type 4 Heavy9995,066634856,25%784,49
Ho-Ri 28729,925524843,75%563,41
FV38059829,005994845,83%619,50
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91208,334984837,50%748,34
Panhard EBR 10510730,586124845,83%691,43
FV601 Saladin8888,716384847,92%914,03
Versuchspanzer 5791075,565304841,67%623,56
LHMTV8871,337214854,17%1808,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 518854,136464759,57%945,14
LTP 3158,982374751,06%614,85
Škoda T 177369,073814650,00%636,40
SU-85B4347,302394647,83%838,35
BZ-6891194,658024665,22%1056,60
M24 Chaffee5329,043984647,83%1090,13
TS-5 81107,436364652,17%1044,58
T3091531,515804535,56%1028,14
UDES 15/16101370,765974540,00%853,56
SU-263289,891744540,00%732,92
SU-10181116,295934535,56%1078,85
M60 101410,115744540,00%894,20
SDP 57 Gowika7885,866754461,36%1234,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3236,704244456,82%1081,08
M53/M559740,845694447,73%554,46
AMX 404172,862004355,81%571,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3130,401654344,19%212,29
BZ-1668967,057154346,51%975,51
P.435418,454644245,24%1088,46
SDP 58 Kilana81076,886994254,76%1115,07
53TP Markowskiego81013,246424148,78%1044,12
M5A1 Stuart4258,053284146,34%850,57
Semovente M43 Bassotto6483,543244153,66%654,14
Chi-To SP7910,414874148,78%924,14
CS-5991130,496734151,22%975,36
Object 430 Version II91103,206474148,78%918,98
Vz. 68 Squall 8750,226384158,54%1328,59
CS-447936,737894067,50%1536,28
Ares 90101213,285984052,50%848,16
Super Hellcat 7897,655654047,50%1296,68
M40/M438755,695543948,72%635,87
WZ-131G FT6879,336813953,85%1604,20
Type 3 Ju-Nu6935,565013951,28%1509,67
FV224 Chopper71101,727063941,03%1227,27
T77 81107,925673943,59%1012,00
T78 6816,496803966,67%1372,29
WZ-12091035,616213842,11%832,36
T7 Combat Car 2105,502323850,00%408,69
BT-7 artillery 3278,923623857,89%1062,99
T1 Cunningham1117,842913754,05%684,80
Valentine3284,433523759,46%1199,60
FSV Scheme A7590,197343767,57%927,48
Ares 7581054,034573743,24%1079,72
Excalibur 6640,864783748,65%871,89
50TP Tyszkiewicza91211,066323633,33%798,03
Maus101543,366433641,67%963,44
FV2078665,675103630,56%475,60
IS-3A Peregrine 81321,477063644,44%1234,97
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481371,575873562,86%1729,68
WZ-111 model 5A101397,976303537,14%781,56
T-100 LT10717,495553537,14%627,34
M-II-Y71059,696013557,14%1561,80
IS-3-II91168,916903545,71%975,96
T-463172,261573438,24%471,44
Leichttraktor1120,742593452,94%510,25
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91200,266233447,06%846,78
Bishop5270,942023432,35%329,01
AMX 13 10510870,765303432,35%703,08
Object 430U101497,385863426,47%969,41
M-III-Y8635,824513444,12%464,74
FV227 Conceiver8927,566463452,94%893,84
T3 HMC2183,033703366,67%954,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3153,644563363,64%771,14
Super Conqueror101547,366183342,42%988,86
Tetrarch 2170,912573348,48%805,06
M56 Scorpion 71077,396453351,52%1680,72
SU-14-28872,565813240,63%710,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559795,565943265,63%825,46
Valiant 5677,446953253,13%1500,27
B14182,032123151,61%371,22
Vz. 71 Tesák10522,325573141,94%334,57
Alecto4318,553663145,16%755,79
Marder 38T4423,813303119,35%991,70
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8502,584953154,84%762,43
G.W. E 100101231,636033050,00%893,91
AMX M4 mle. 5191280,936693046,67%937,42
M4A1 FL 10 6747,335203053,33%1217,11
FV226 Contradictious 8877,205973053,33%690,05
Type 95 Heavy4226,452512951,72%679,38
Birch Gun4152,141812951,72%447,85
GSR 3301 Setter7606,106972972,41%1584,83
Lorraine 39L AM3415,042522853,57%1543,57
Marder II3254,712282864,29%899,19
ST-I91327,938232875,00%1448,09
CS-52 LIS 81046,616542860,71%1201,49
Light Mk. VIC 2131,322672867,86%760,01
Grille 15101073,894262725,93%472,71
Pawlack Tank6840,444722751,85%1352,22
Object 70591392,677572755,56%1216,22
Char Mle. 75 9832,816302755,56%1097,91
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8923,965252740,74%786,57
Lago4238,192612653,85%649,68
Sav m/434345,772932650,00%962,86
SU-76M4301,772102646,15%798,09
60G FT5509,965172661,54%1268,98
AT 77962,546272650,00%1124,74
Kunze Panzer 91264,236502653,85%1082,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2179,401922536,00%908,19
ISU-152K 81190,965402544,00%1113,58
Matilda4317,292942458,33%856,57
Rinoceronte101611,295822441,67%1003,96
Covenanter5227,633522462,50%784,01
Staghound Mk. III6517,464832450,00%819,59
Stridsyxa 81343,547092466,67%1576,84
AE Phase I 91345,967712462,50%1321,50
CS-63101203,786272347,83%758,09
AEC Armoured Car5500,653132343,48%991,97
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6653,916112352,17%1981,14
25TP KSUST II5543,823322245,45%1411,37
Ashigaru 101304,645092240,91%719,19
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7865,825152254,55%1111,05
M48A5 Patton101332,628312176,19%1049,51
Object 277102043,337212152,38%1713,36
60TP Lewandowskiego101651,257142055,00%1158,16
Type 5 Heavy101243,206182045,00%691,72
Centurion Action X101423,906872060,00%1031,32
FV4005 Stage II10832,654292025,00%339,93
M5 Stuart4117,472801947,37%132,54
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101413,055721942,11%658,93
113101402,795371926,32%934,40
Mitsu 1085777,955081936,84%1307,98
M-IV-Y 81114,687111963,16%1335,17
B.U.G.I.61028,947241866,67%1993,77
Renault UE 573164,832311872,22%550,01
Tiger-Maus 91296,785951850,00%1033,78
IS-2 shielded 71109,836581838,89%1282,43
Char de transition 6662,725951855,56%1003,86
Sturmpanzer I Bison3231,761391729,41%715,09
SDP 44 Burza6796,656731770,59%1648,16
Type 95 Ji-Ro6469,243691752,94%641,63
Object 70491556,535941747,06%1013,32
M8A14320,244431764,71%933,21
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10454,245681758,82%413,20
Windhund 8867,185371752,94%851,01
M47 Iron Arnie 8907,416221758,82%918,17
Patton the Tank 9954,476641758,82%985,56
SU-100Y 6650,005061752,94%957,56
Type 1 Chi-He4235,943851650,00%638,45
Kranvagn101348,815111631,25%713,00
GSOR the TANK 91111,136621650,00%961,04
D23153,531911560,00%521,57
105 leFH18B2 5603,604801560,00%1251,84
Type 97 Te-Ke 2166,802761546,67%779,47
WZ-111G FT91672,607191553,33%1210,88
AMX 50 Foch9917,335731540,00%536,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810806,536561560,00%676,64
Conqueror Gun Carriage101075,204731533,33%631,50
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101151,874501526,67%553,50
Object 25791104,605961533,33%802,16
Black Prince II 7938,006621560,00%1287,77
T-29 3327,073801533,33%1027,56
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3337,793781457,14%1487,72
Cruiser Mk. III395,071281442,86%203,07
AT 1581185,868771471,43%1459,57
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4395,504591457,14%1022,45
WZ-111 model 6 8998,005801442,86%790,46
Bretagne Panther 6718,646481450,00%1155,96
Fantôme 91724,796411435,71%1743,15
Type 98 Ke-Ni3233,314171353,85%1000,39
121101407,005601330,77%855,95
M374341,772991361,54%1298,46
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5421,852811346,15%715,43
BZ-75101126,774331330,77%539,76
T-34 shielded 5463,464851353,85%1139,23
Type 5 Ke-Ho4267,333701250,00%822,96
TNH 105/100081260,086731250,00%1271,67
Cruiser Mk. I1123,921481233,33%451,45
IS-4101410,675481233,33%770,36
Ho-Ri 191044,425601250,00%716,32
Cruiser Mk. II2112,921781225,00%272,46
T110E5101109,087271233,33%547,51
Pz.Kpfw. VII101378,836181241,67%775,91
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6446,333841233,33%880,32
DS PZInż5690,454541145,45%1336,40
SU-182124,551021136,36%522,12
FV217 Badger101263,005191154,55%764,32
A46 6348,455911163,64%1166,43
Panzerjäger I2141,301441050,00%378,15
T2 Medium Tank2107,601661050,00%390,54
AMX 38390,701471050,00%125,51
Cruiser Mk. IV4128,402251040,00%141,51
XM551 Sheridan10767,806201070,00%848,70
HWK 128403,104101060,00%611,71
M-VI-Y9918,903881010,00%536,42
Vz. 62 Jasan 91101,505711040,00%683,54
Projet Louis 9730,305281050,00%787,92
112 81241,507901050,00%1462,16
Rambo 9719,105521040,00%393,27
LT vz. 383154,89174933,33%404,75
S-517839,33425922,22%711,36
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2100,78139944,44%201,80
SDP 40 Zadymka5299,11214944,44%383,38
Vz. 60S Dravec 101897,22733944,44%1022,75
Pz.Kpfw. I270,44187933,33%40,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I1144,75276837,50%645,44
WZ-132-110933,38674850,00%895,55
Object 26391804,88617837,50%1349,80
ST-II101294,38687862,50%1017,33
T-45 2192,00349862,50%1010,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 228,63184837,50%1,60
Vickers Medium Mk. II246,8694771,43%261,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2185,71346757,14%897,56
Type 91 Heavy350,43132771,43%261,07
FV230 Canopener101279,86749757,14%816,66
T-116 3279,8623370,00%963,73
T-28E with F-30 4472,00251714,29%1001,13
P26/404667,33322650,00%1927,01
Archer5408,50333666,67%968,88
Object 283 91091,83616666,67%1211,41
M10 RBFM 5505,33434650,00%946,19
Vickers Medium Mk. III3325,403705100,00%1408,19
MS-1176,20190560,00%332,94
AT-12120,2082520,00%235,10
T56 GMC396,60114540,00%63,66
AMX 50 Foch B10560,80385520,00%83,00
K-91101408,20471520,00%858,06
Object 268 Version V 10536,00584560,00%307,98
Tortoise91332,40634560,00%1045,59
ISU-122S 71141,40571540,00%1534,69
43 M. Toldi III 361,00270580,00%268,60
Kolohousenka1145,7510440,00%551,33
LT vz. 352253,00314475,00%1499,99
Hotchkiss H35294,00135425,00%190,12
T-262148,50194450,00%659,47
M46 Patton91222,75640450,00%1014,09
T-62A10869,75583475,00%656,44
AMX M4 mle. 54101197,75430425,00%518,18
Toro 91248,5033740,00%753,52
KV-220-2 5571,50592450,00%1014,59
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8594,25470425,00%399,85
121B 102070,50758475,00%1641,85
Renault FT 75 BS2305,67184366,67%2083,46
M415639,6733930,00%851,63
T110E3102614,678183100,00%1957,00
Object 705A10965,33751366,67%666,79
SU-2-122 5362,00281366,67%835,49
KV-1 shielded 5495,00440333,33%614,37
MKA 2112,00298333,33%143,74
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8688,33418333,33%548,72
L-60 2109,00363366,67%643,79
STA-2 81068,00464366,67%1287,01
AC 1 Sentinel 4307,67297333,33%854,02
AMX ELC 901 6369,337263100,00%1098,59
Fiat 3000172,00285250,00%180,53
Strv m/38292,50249250,00%243,06
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 252,501692100,00%264,10
Renault Otsu139,002912100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L356,50110250,00%97,90
M14/41248,5016220,00%0,00
D12193,503512100,00%1100,45
Renault FT AC2159,00146250,00%489,68
Gabler’s Destroyer 5221,005552100,00%584,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5617,00741250,00%1488,64
T26E5 8353,00232250,00%224,72
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5251,506302100,00%874,29
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5935,5057720,00%1421,26
Strv fm/211108,002521100,00%585,80
Renault FT11,002310,00%0,00
ST vz. 394343,002731100,00%1057,87
4TP183,002651100,00%409,76
Renault NC-311149,009510,00%550,61
Pvlvv fm/42242,001421100,00%261,00
Ikv 723126,006510,00%98,38
Panzerwagen 39 3319,0017010,00%1012,30
M127323,0031710,00%111,91
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7635,006381100,00%844,93
T-602215,0023710,00%980,14
KV-1SA 51289,0014901100,00%3073,82
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2104,008010,00%123,32
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8783,0019010,00%473,96
MTLS-1G14 3146,0016410,00%310,26
TOG II* 60,002181100,00%261,00
Chi-Go 71103,0011431100,00%1644,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-31
Left: 2025-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-17
Left: 2020-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-22
Left: 2018-03-18
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-12-13
Left: 2018-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-27
Left: 2022-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-13
Left: 2020-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-14
Left: 2023-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-20
Left: 2019-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-21
Left: 2020-05-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-03-18
Left: 2019-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-14
Left: 2020-03-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-13
Left: 2017-09-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-16
Left: 2017-12-11
Position: Commander
Joined: 2012-10-05
Left: 2017-03-11