DeadCat091

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2619400302
Ø Tier7,260,000,008,61
Victories1297649,54%00,00%00,00%14146,69%
Defeats1289649,23%00,00%00,00%15551,32%
Draws3221,23%00,00%00,00%61,99%
Battles survived702026,80%00,00%00,00%10334,11%
Tanks destroyed208620,8000,0000,002170,72
Destruction ratio1,090,000,001,09
Tanks spotted285621,0900,0000,002640,87
Damage dealt996,950,000,001.583,04
Capture points146160,5600,0000,00160,05
Defense points110680,4200,0000,00420,14
Experience539,410,000,00728,20
WN71037,590,000,00982,43
WN81329,770,000,001478,11
WN9576,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles26194
Ø Tier7,26
Victories1297649,54%
Defeats1289649,23%
Draws3221,23%
Battles survived702026,80%
Tanks destroyed208620,80
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted285621,09
Damage dealt996,95
Capture points146160,56
Defense points110680,42
Experience539,41
WN71037,59
WN81329,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles302
Ø Tier8,61
Victories14146,69%
Defeats15551,32%
Draws61,99%
Battles survived10334,11%
Tanks destroyed2170,72
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted2640,87
Damage dealt1.583,04
Capture points160,05
Defense points420,14
Experience728,20
WN7982,43
WN81478,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories3833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7464,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2521,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1020,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt572,630,000,000,00
Capture points1110,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience237,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories3833,33%
Defeats7464,91%
Draws21,75%
Battles survived2521,93%
Tanks destroyed670,59
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1020,89
Damage dealt572,63
Capture points1110,97
Defense points380,33
Experience237,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles690000
Victories36352,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31645,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29943,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4940,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5880,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.138,200,000,000,00
Capture points13211,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points30904,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience620,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles690
Victories36352,61%
Defeats31645,80%
Draws111,59%
Battles survived29943,33%
Tanks destroyed4940,72
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted5880,85
Damage dealt1.138,20
Capture points13211,91
Defense points30904,48
Experience620,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles290000
Victories11037,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16757,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws134,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8529,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1730,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3531,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt826,760,000,000,00
Capture points2740,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4761,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience425,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles290
Victories11037,93%
Defeats16757,59%
Draws134,48%
Battles survived8529,31%
Tanks destroyed1730,60
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted3531,22
Damage dealt826,76
Capture points2740,94
Defense points4761,64
Experience425,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (310)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81120,20520179847,39%1303,51
G.W. Panther7940,7443559148,39%1147,01
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81544,4868858451,71%1711,20
M18 Hellcat6774,7442258348,20%1488,50
G.W. Tiger (P)81129,9344753750,09%1285,15
Leopard 1101973,7271850845,87%1698,94
Primo Victoria 81077,4967343252,08%1586,77
Jagdtiger91728,5851041948,21%1541,52
E 7591334,5052340445,54%1159,47
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81354,3971439052,56%1478,02
Tiger (P)71016,5655838651,30%1445,68
KV-856823,2446638054,21%1610,40
IS-381206,5455836151,80%1436,82
AMX 13 909853,2958935744,82%1333,37
ISU-15281225,6952534246,78%1120,35
StuG III Ausf. G5487,8434932555,69%1238,54
SU-1527896,1040832450,62%1219,43
Spähpanzer Ru 2519719,6363932247,83%1022,89
T-505117,7729931149,84%230,46
Ferdinand81363,5849830548,85%1559,96
Centurion Mk. 7/191622,1080129647,97%1648,17
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5275,1630829547,12%610,13
Jagdpanzer E 100102005,1659829447,96%1479,63
LTTB8585,2449828652,10%1048,35
SU-130PM 81734,8578926552,45%1864,41
MT-256209,3531926343,73%399,98
IS7970,5353024450,41%1396,84
T28 Prototype81030,3151523348,50%972,21
T-54 ltwt.9762,5559222246,85%1062,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8911,5549821846,33%982,69
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81511,6764521751,61%1715,58
Tiger II81090,9253821353,05%1325,94
T25/27785,8940920449,51%1140,45
AMX 13 757458,2440320146,27%825,54
E 5091138,3062919650,00%999,26
KV-26676,2648719247,92%1083,77
M10 Wolverine5397,1334618250,55%845,65
T3091854,6078617749,72%1519,87
VK 30.01 (P)6494,9440617753,11%809,60
Strv S1 81484,4363017447,13%1431,29
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101064,4665517143,86%1174,54
Panther II8963,0555117050,59%1276,10
E 100101757,9568616946,15%1244,33
T-34-856598,5142616855,36%1182,31
T2971080,6561916654,82%1376,46
T-284174,9621015749,68%374,97
T4991003,4277515354,25%1561,85
Hummel6711,4433514941,61%934,64
Object 70492026,6273014958,39%1692,06
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91532,9576014750,34%1479,73
Leopard Prototyp A91553,1380214755,78%1679,77
Panther7734,4444314442,36%1108,37
T-1091302,6065214039,29%1100,18
UDES 1691838,2789713950,36%2018,71
M41 Walker Bulldog8598,6872913757,66%1147,53
SU-1006777,1041713650,74%1393,06
Leopard 120 Verbessert112215,0176713542,22%1729,09
Challenger71185,9354013256,06%1667,92
Charioteer81417,7756012045,00%1534,82
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81382,7977112049,17%1615,83
Object 41681109,5367111959,66%1528,15
T-4481116,0978011850,85%1555,77
Sturer Emil7755,2950111650,00%908,81
Spähpanzer SP I C7637,6272511656,90%1368,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91927,0979611460,53%1824,23
Tiger I71001,3270411257,14%1416,99
VK 30.01 (H)5555,0645010845,37%1337,30
G.W. Tiger91337,3170610851,85%1197,35
M48A5 Patton101754,0975810651,89%1424,39
Type 6191932,5592910557,14%2243,15
T-345266,0728110348,54%554,68
Mäuschen91574,2381510350,49%1486,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4257,2826310048,00%569,89
T-46384,801259543,16%119,74
T376383,854999549,47%925,44
Emil I81249,857739150,55%1346,06
AMX 50 Foch92054,588898957,30%1963,38
AMX AC mle. 4881330,956888845,45%1497,94
M66495,943838750,57%649,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3154,292858750,57%675,16
M46 Patton91646,097908647,67%1627,56
T-100 LT101170,086788542,35%1558,64
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81222,868108548,24%1543,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81501,836458452,38%1527,49
SU-855318,162638359,04%712,96
M4A1 Sherman5292,533028340,96%561,17
Leo7985,136818346,99%1654,19
Sherman Firefly6616,435398346,99%1053,31
KV-15253,633448246,34%317,99
Nashorn6641,443298243,90%981,20
Object 43091324,727188239,02%1049,92
VK 100.01 (P)81156,806968042,50%1172,64
VK 28.016369,404207847,44%979,62
Marder II3246,952747745,45%653,73
Type 64 6604,216597751,95%1674,36
AMX 13 105101585,837157651,32%2038,26
UDES 0381302,406647550,67%1317,23
Grille 15101583,155337538,67%843,30
Centurion Mk. I81187,657277441,89%1500,37
T675506,174727258,33%1296,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91521,928277159,15%1787,69
Pz.Sfl. IVc5403,012657147,89%812,37
K-91101643,977427047,14%1283,86
M36 Jackson6748,514306957,97%1421,93
Pz.Kpfw. II2105,881856842,65%229,37
BDR G1 B5429,462876835,29%613,19
Object 430 Version II91546,998586858,82%1738,36
T92 8635,346386839,71%1139,89
T1 Heavy5534,704246741,79%1057,09
Indien-Panzer81080,667386752,24%1385,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5154,892746650,00%347,36
T-5491305,737826646,97%1348,07
Pz.Kpfw. 5581461,488856657,58%1322,88
Comet7803,667186456,25%1421,95
Churchill III 5199,422836437,50%126,31
Churchill I5370,523466350,79%693,68
Ikv 1035372,563806253,23%797,41
BT-7478,831926050,00%105,89
BT-2296,221355944,07%251,46
Panzer 58 Mutz 81343,818215959,32%1969,62
T1 HMC2141,901155843,10%649,37
STB-1101972,418675664,29%1759,94
GSR 3301 Setter7680,397315651,79%1864,10
Centurion Action X101908,856815547,27%1582,65
T2071196,158175448,15%2031,40
T404142,132135446,30%150,56
Cromwell6695,156285347,17%1405,77
AT 86437,024465257,69%651,28
A-4471005,428575275,00%1874,89
T28 Concept 7891,484865248,08%1192,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4131,692775152,94%207,23
Škoda T 256995,768254967,35%2513,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6680,355104959,18%1236,05
M24 Chaffee5413,064724944,90%1489,57
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8756,065824932,65%1256,44
M3 Lee4190,402794858,33%648,16
Panzerjäger I287,851074837,50%82,88
M374239,922034839,58%638,90
AT 25400,713274847,92%825,64
HWK 30 8628,406144841,67%925,57
Strv m/425515,853814652,17%1386,92
Strv 746639,675654663,04%1291,10
VK 36.01 (H)6639,313484542,22%944,04
T56 GMC392,021154533,33%48,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5298,913564542,22%575,19
XM551 Sheridan101156,697144553,33%1331,25
P.43 bis6779,096064445,45%1462,19
AMX AC mle. 467838,485354443,18%1112,14
A-436490,934694461,36%955,51
M4A3E8 Sherman6415,283544334,88%538,65
Ares 7581160,726944337,21%1114,00
Somua SAu 404191,932044146,34%331,13
Pz.Sfl. IVb4287,732294156,10%867,22
A-20551,602424045,00%62,44
Wespe3223,431904035,00%581,55
M75214,923503855,26%678,83
T2881394,957003852,63%1595,30
Versuchspanzer 5791648,767203834,21%1203,06
CS-4471083,768243762,16%1773,70
Concept No. 5101732,596603740,54%1079,27
Type T-345538,755393663,89%1653,53
SU-76M482,921033636,11%1,72
AMX 12 t6196,863253650,00%342,47
Alecto4270,782203661,11%693,94
SDP 58 Kilana81168,496183537,14%1032,60
Birch Gun4212,572083551,43%686,09
P.43 ter71046,476913435,29%1759,88
Type 97 Chi-Ha3167,211993455,88%487,86
TVP T 50/51102116,828743452,94%1864,33
M5 Stuart4120,852463444,12%117,70
P.44 Pantera81398,188563360,61%2183,44
B.U.G.I.6698,065033339,39%1087,06
UDES 14 Alt 581281,588343351,52%1817,46
AMX 65 t8851,395973342,42%734,69
Ikv 90 Typ B71128,727203262,50%1732,59
B14204,133013148,39%435,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E388,371803066,67%261,34
Jagdpanzer IV6439,973132941,38%614,31
Crusader6415,974192962,07%1426,90
Type 95 Heavy4228,902612955,17%673,24
T1 Cunningham180,611412846,43%289,22
M415424,183282846,43%543,40
M8A14134,682542853,57%199,99
VK 30.01 (D)6661,716942864,29%1430,92
SU-85B4294,333032740,74%568,35
AMX ELC bis5312,523902751,85%1093,24
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8678,076282751,85%1150,86
Prototipo Standard B92148,658082650,00%2313,02
Caernarvon81879,7710462653,85%2653,17
SU-76G FT4395,152752646,15%726,15
Object 252U Defender 81400,549042665,38%1587,49
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81700,248312548,00%1998,43
Char Futur 4 91644,087962556,00%1680,42
Super Hellcat 71133,287292556,00%1660,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu5452,674572454,17%1284,18
Grant4269,582712450,00%844,09
ARL V396610,924772450,00%1122,35
Renault UE 573123,612102347,83%210,36
Sherman III5393,524712343,48%941,92
Object 268101793,876472343,48%1104,78
Object 140102117,658702352,17%1703,11
Caernarvon Action X 81233,137552343,48%1375,02
Semovente M43 Bassotto6822,916122268,18%1388,73
Churchill VII61179,279152268,18%2592,15
AMX M4 mle. 4571057,557102245,45%1400,04
Object 25791126,146772254,55%991,22
Lago4249,952762157,14%786,79
ARL 446956,437232161,90%1815,77
Sav m/434307,193802157,14%820,37
VK 30.02 (D)7732,867132171,43%1311,01
T-437911,308462065,00%1778,85
Marder 38T4341,852502045,00%709,63
M446499,055802065,00%840,74
M15/423236,842641963,16%729,42
Type 1 Chi-He4167,473041973,68%523,86
Vickers Medium Mk. III3122,281601844,44%250,61
Black Prince71349,069111844,44%1930,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101523,676201827,78%1047,07
SU-263204,532521764,71%590,43
Matilda4179,312861650,00%336,99
AMX 38365,001871650,00%93,88
SU-182144,201681566,67%921,63
S35 CA5471,003181533,33%862,50
LT vz. 383157,712621471,43%685,17
Covenanter5267,793761471,43%1019,18
Panhard AMD 178B6369,435051450,00%941,82
BT-7 artillery 392,641001421,43%64,54
Fantôme 91596,648181457,14%1601,16
Type 4 Chi-To6700,625551338,46%1238,67
Škoda T 177581,086801346,15%1084,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4154,464271384,62%598,53
T-26256,17841216,67%14,93
Semovente M415750,005131241,67%1674,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.498,753771283,33%330,56
DS PZInż5543,735261163,64%1449,27
Valentine3129,821571127,27%217,54
TBT 91383,736401127,27%874,47
LHMTV8703,828621154,55%1429,37
T 55A 91468,277401145,45%1276,79
Progetto M40 mod. 65101645,308061070,00%1206,04
AMX 40466,201721030,00%2,08
Leichttraktor139,20931060,00%170,39
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3281,402441050,00%1183,06
AT-1252,001041070,00%246,41
Cruiser Mk. III3106,701451020,00%255,34
Strv m/40L3162,11216966,67%565,79
Sturmpanzer I Bison3152,78164944,44%312,77
MS-1124,8976955,56%125,58
Sturmpanzer II441,11146944,44%56,52
UDES 15/16101938,331109977,78%1901,73
T25 AT7603,22274933,33%494,75
AMX 105 AM mle. 474227,33255955,56%682,89
Vickers Medium Mk. II295,88131825,00%206,15
Hotchkiss H35280,25158837,50%111,26
Stuart I-IV3136,50218862,50%496,41
P.435537,63592862,50%1614,34
Sexton II3193,50145837,50%572,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr249,6393825,00%0,00
E 50 Ausf. M101539,63784850,00%1263,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I1156,00241742,86%708,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2128,00185757,14%566,00
ST vz. 394123,29247757,14%281,80
P26/404191,71234757,14%399,09
M5A1 Stuart492,5710470,00%38,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)334,86198757,14%144,50
Lorraine 39L AM376,57159771,43%264,10
Type 91 Heavy3256,71178742,86%702,14
T3 HMC2130,71138742,86%351,38
M3G FT3278,57261771,43%980,32
Cruiser Mk. II2113,14267757,14%433,05
Valentine AT4299,43273757,14%900,32
Ikv 723239,83448666,67%807,74
SMV CC-567804,00677650,00%970,50
Cruiser Mk. I1256,50365650,00%1448,94
FV224 Chopper7858,83665633,33%708,44
D23102,40253560,00%285,36
Renault FT AC2112,20182560,00%353,77
O-I6599,00565475,00%909,70
StuG III Ausf. B4461,50332450,00%1324,07
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81000,7540640,00%847,69
King Tiger (Captured) 71378,75865450,00%1651,43
Renault FT 75 BS2178,33106333,33%933,51
14TP4156,00207366,67%524,13
M2 Medium Tank3240,67372366,67%1087,12
T2 Medium Tank2151,00315366,67%903,45
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2174,33201366,67%714,61
T71 DA7413,333793100,00%773,04
Staghound Mk. III6591,00592366,67%1154,61
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4348,67526333,33%661,60
T7 Combat Car 232,3374333,33%0,00
M3 Stuart3182,50349250,00%548,80
Chi-Ni236,00111250,00%82,83
Renault FT10,0068250,00%84,37
T-1506137,50243250,00%103,72
IS-3A 8833,00793250,00%771,58
Somua SM 81002,00596250,00%827,54
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 245,0013210,00%0,00
L6/402446,0038710,00%1903,34
Renault Otsu1187,006971100,00%1006,72
Škoda T 245419,008821100,00%1388,84
D120,002791100,00%261,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu6480,008131100,00%628,89
Bishop5227,0021210,00%201,01
HWK 128666,007431100,00%1321,79
T-50-2 61062,007081100,00%4316,89
MKA 2160,003841100,00%657,47
T-29 3119,002661100,00%389,59
T1E6 2126,0016310,00%327,20
Löwe 8644,008701100,00%639,06
43 M. Toldi III 30,005010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-19
Left: 2015-08-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-31