DarthBaneDaBanane

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles734181158434
Ø Tier8,009,459,849,74
Victories4266458,11%763,64%3865,52%24756,91%
Defeats2978240,56%436,36%1932,76%17941,24%
Draws9721,32%00,00%11,72%81,84%
Battles survived2628435,80%763,64%3153,45%15836,41%
Tanks destroyed1037161,41262,361001,725611,29
Destruction ratio2,206,503,702,03
Tanks spotted1044081,42191,73801,385461,26
Damage dealt1.943,892.867,913.205,342.890,63
Capture points737901,01131,181823,144110,95
Defense points755681,0310,0930,051530,35
Experience929,501.250,821.116,841.025,19
WN71843,422329,272014,871693,83
WN82974,793846,583595,172860,11
WN9936,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles73418
Ø Tier8,00
Victories4266458,11%
Defeats2978240,56%
Draws9721,32%
Battles survived2628435,80%
Tanks destroyed1037161,41
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted1044081,42
Damage dealt1.943,89
Capture points737901,01
Defense points755681,03
Experience929,50
WN71843,42
WN82974,79
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,45
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived763,64%
Tanks destroyed262,36
Destruction ratio6,50
Tanks spotted191,73
Damage dealt2.867,91
Capture points131,18
Defense points10,09
Experience1.250,82
WN72329,27
WN83846,58
Past 7 days
Battles58
Ø Tier9,84
Victories3865,52%
Defeats1932,76%
Draws11,72%
Battles survived3153,45%
Tanks destroyed1001,72
Destruction ratio3,70
Tanks spotted801,38
Damage dealt3.205,34
Capture points1823,14
Defense points30,05
Experience1.116,84
WN72014,87
WN83595,17
Past 30 days
Battles434
Ø Tier9,74
Victories24756,91%
Defeats17941,24%
Draws81,84%
Battles survived15836,41%
Tanks destroyed5611,29
Destruction ratio2,03
Tanks spotted5461,26
Damage dealt2.890,63
Capture points4110,95
Defense points1530,35
Experience1.025,19
WN71693,83
WN82860,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2879000
Victories184564,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats94532,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws893,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133046,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21000,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27190,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.730,740,000,000,00
Capture points37701,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points16620,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience874,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles2879
Victories184564,08%
Defeats94532,82%
Draws893,09%
Battles survived133046,20%
Tanks destroyed21000,73
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted27190,94
Damage dealt1.730,74
Capture points37701,31
Defense points16620,58
Experience874,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories5667,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2226,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws56,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3946,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1041,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt965,860,000,000,00
Capture points1371,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1451,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience787,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories5667,47%
Defeats2226,51%
Draws56,02%
Battles survived3946,99%
Tanks destroyed610,73
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted1041,25
Damage dealt965,86
Capture points1371,65
Defense points1451,75
Experience787,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2455,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1841,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1944,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt523,880,000,000,00
Capture points310,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1393,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience547,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2455,81%
Defeats1841,86%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived1944,19%
Tanks destroyed240,56
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted451,05
Damage dealt523,88
Capture points310,72
Defense points1393,23
Experience547,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles221000
Victories14163,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7634,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9944,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1760,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1930,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.030,600,000,000,00
Capture points4922,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2621,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience743,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles221
Victories14163,80%
Defeats7634,39%
Draws41,81%
Battles survived9944,80%
Tanks destroyed1760,80
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted1930,87
Damage dealt1.030,60
Capture points4922,23
Defense points2621,19
Experience743,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles410000
Victories27968,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12229,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18043,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3050,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4321,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt977,730,000,000,00
Capture points9202,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points18264,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience784,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles410
Victories27968,05%
Defeats12229,76%
Draws92,20%
Battles survived18043,90%
Tanks destroyed3050,74
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted4321,05
Damage dealt977,73
Capture points9202,24
Defense points18264,45
Experience784,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13944000
Victories901164,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats483734,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws960,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived546639,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed99820,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted152041,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.001,340,000,000,00
Capture points181411,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points148311,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience720,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles13944
Victories901164,62%
Defeats483734,69%
Draws960,69%
Battles survived546639,20%
Tanks destroyed99820,72
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted152041,09
Damage dealt1.001,34
Capture points181411,30
Defense points148311,06
Experience720,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4057000
Victories211552,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats190747,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws350,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived130432,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27120,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted39340,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.633,500,000,000,00
Capture points30910,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points28710,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience739,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles4057
Victories211552,13%
Defeats190747,01%
Draws350,86%
Battles survived130432,14%
Tanks destroyed27120,67
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted39340,97
Damage dealt1.633,50
Capture points30910,76
Defense points28710,71
Experience739,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (672)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-62A102408,50875138155,61%2610,81
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82470,261237124462,06%4053,53
SU-122-44 71521,81686121759,16%2681,89
T26E4 SuperPershing 81524,3891696554,09%2406,37
SU-130PM 82406,57107473160,19%3336,54
IS-7102509,1787370257,83%2505,81
Leopard Prototyp A92652,73107969163,39%3524,68
Object 140102567,2393666759,97%2763,43
Centurion Mk. 7/192335,7499465360,18%2963,80
IS-381550,2485564256,85%2107,48
T-5491842,5877364152,73%2465,97
AMX 30 1er prototype92489,20104463460,25%3399,03
E 25 71549,8093363156,58%3046,81
LT-432 81413,40102961959,45%3640,29
Churchill III 5655,1064959056,27%1692,59
FCM 50 t 81750,0095858556,58%2766,50
AMX 13 9091469,2283057255,77%2895,57
T-1091830,9879553651,49%2191,61
Object 70492586,5676551857,53%2757,05
AMX 12 t6804,7370750060,80%3058,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82263,76102050058,60%3306,91
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81358,72102848163,41%3481,82
ShPTK-TVP 100 82332,27115647262,29%3660,37
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82190,09112146158,57%3612,98
ISU-15282018,9469245953,16%2757,09
Type 62 71287,55103343855,94%4230,08
T-44-100 82159,11117642661,74%3822,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102521,8182541851,67%2391,75
WZ-132A91850,9994040957,95%3779,21
Spähpanzer Ru 25191395,8390940756,76%2815,17
Centurion Action X102474,4787639857,54%2407,18
T-4481421,4169139756,17%2568,05
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92495,6690839553,67%2781,25
T-54 ltwt.91719,2097938958,61%3390,54
WZ-12091990,9493038459,64%2558,69
ST-I92301,7584037356,03%2714,29
AMX AC mle. 4881790,4074836354,55%2541,14
Type 64 61278,05103935761,90%5266,68
AMX 13 7571196,1184834157,18%3615,05
KV-481714,0178234052,06%2424,96
Object 430 Version II92125,3697133858,58%2858,62
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82254,0596433760,24%3356,03
SU-10181736,0472132152,34%2512,32
E 5092707,78107632057,81%3456,22
IS71130,3668631856,29%1911,98
212A91571,4462031549,84%1628,89
T-34-856689,1558431257,37%1540,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91943,6185131251,60%2418,87
T54E192239,7092131152,41%2459,75
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81711,0194531052,58%2880,06
SU-10061219,3059729861,07%3005,54
Strv S1 82143,1793829460,20%2976,38
IS-4102463,1690028760,98%2322,93
T6981692,5887228054,29%2755,27
T 55A 92531,77107228055,71%3222,06
Object 261101781,4362727951,61%1721,53
Strv 103-092622,26101827860,43%3212,76
AE Phase I 92683,87109527856,12%3462,40
T-345427,8833127650,72%1172,38
Lorraine 40 t 82407,43113927361,17%4148,67
SU-14-281457,4548926556,98%2017,42
BT-22270,8433826456,44%1760,29
Lansen C 82125,95115626264,12%3426,39
SU-122-5491799,6469926051,54%1982,19
Object 263102399,1784826056,92%2122,19
T71 DA7890,1870226053,46%2391,86
Grille 15102830,8879126051,92%2463,48
AMX 50 Foch92741,32104825460,24%3260,64
Leopard 120 Verbessert113338,57100425455,51%3207,71
WZ-120-1G FT 82205,36104225455,12%3135,39
WZ-13281346,4286624851,61%2865,82
HWK 30 81587,68101524755,87%4039,35
Löwe 81977,38108924657,72%3037,31
SU-15271368,5461424356,79%2540,44
STA-181578,1589224356,38%2619,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181138,2350424347,33%1421,26
K-91102963,6898424357,20%2961,82
Object 274a 82216,65120924361,32%3795,10
Type 59 G 82256,19123024060,00%3987,13
Centurion Mk. I81398,5386724057,08%2269,20
T3092451,30101623967,36%2801,17
T-832 82517,60125823759,49%3804,03
T92 81132,9199723760,34%2921,75
AMX 50 12092427,7097423660,59%2938,03
SU-861038,4638223552,77%1780,51
UDES 0381865,3593623462,39%2772,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071348,5144223451,28%2022,89
KV-261030,5060323354,94%2271,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591391,7764823150,65%1448,05
KV-137909,8668522853,07%1742,10
FV4005 Stage II102931,3782122649,56%2750,23
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82245,07100422653,98%3102,64
Conqueror92667,69106922356,95%3430,99
CS-52 LIS 82524,47126221966,67%4078,20
SU-100M171651,7187321759,45%3098,66
Type 4 Heavy92214,1495121458,88%2739,63
MT-256682,7772821258,02%2697,16
T4991738,3095220959,33%3332,75
WZ-111 81790,44101620757,97%2630,05
T110E4103192,3792520259,90%2907,00
Object 41681523,1486620256,93%2374,97
GSOR 1010 FB 82327,09108519856,57%3598,78
WZ-111 model 1-492714,50105019758,38%3453,27
M46 Patton92821,73111619759,90%3624,31
Leopard 1103287,7694419752,79%3178,94
T-4371210,3883519661,73%2709,01
AMBT 82414,75113019458,25%3705,46
T28 Prototype81875,1091619358,55%2505,69
AMX Chasseur de chars 81557,4588518856,38%2747,91
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81379,9091918458,70%3346,23
T216839,4276118362,30%3367,73
IS-5 (Object 730) 81915,21100718360,66%3244,25
A-4361026,9972718256,04%2816,32
Tortoise92635,56103818161,88%2871,29
IS-3A 82368,17123318061,67%3391,34
Vz. 55103352,44100417656,25%3017,17
TVP T 50/51102999,4591917549,71%2966,23
TNH T Vz. 5192973,93107217551,43%3596,54
Concept No. 5103356,5092617450,00%3102,05
T26E5 81826,20112617461,49%2855,50
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82011,60115017357,23%3433,75
AMX 13 57 71491,86127017369,36%4565,34
Škoda T 5093000,15115517265,12%4130,56
53TP Markowskiego82246,65108217262,79%3607,40
AMX M4 mle. 5192673,40109517260,47%3114,56
M48A5 Patton103060,63102417160,82%3030,85
Škoda T 27 82134,71112317163,74%3709,26
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81656,3295817160,82%2329,30
ELC EVEN 90 8860,12104317058,82%2124,18
M10392192,59102716968,64%2579,40
Somua SM 82455,45123716762,87%3474,59
Ho-Ri 193013,85111616569,09%3774,99
AMX AC mle. 4671120,6651716353,99%1925,94
FV4004 Conway92619,30102016362,58%3415,29
AMX 50 10082052,8899716259,26%2834,09
Comet71354,4996916259,88%2933,92
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103366,69107316254,94%2889,65
KV-856941,1761116151,55%1909,59
M60 103230,9899316155,90%3427,68
Predatore 93050,82122216162,11%3519,49
Type 59 82306,23123815957,86%4112,34
Object 268102853,7680615966,67%2714,60
M54 Renegade 82360,41115715857,59%3528,22
TVP VTU Koncept81615,2993515559,35%2613,12
T25/271273,4282215558,71%2327,04
T-34-85 Rudy 61416,81105915468,83%3638,78
T-54 first prototype 81932,34117615361,44%3308,45
BZ-176 82420,32119915361,44%3195,57
Object 277103128,0693315247,37%3147,99
Sturer Emil71134,8863415150,33%1827,57
STG Guard 81977,53104715062,00%3275,31
Type 6192603,71102914858,11%3369,21
Charioteer82134,3399314658,90%3210,04
T2971877,32109814459,72%3190,76
Škoda T 56 82764,01131614466,67%4010,33
ARL 4461376,7392614365,03%3384,14
WZ-13171368,22102814354,55%4183,73
WZ-132-1102294,6590914351,75%3144,30
Panzer 58 Mutz 81977,76103614351,05%3358,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri71407,0693214160,99%3112,56
Škoda T 2561246,8496814067,14%3356,57
T25 Pilot Number 1 81920,23116014062,14%3480,58
FV215b 102913,1097913959,71%2972,85
SMV CC-6782157,59110913863,77%3549,72
T-34-85M 61727,43125913865,94%4829,13
Caernarvon81984,24106013560,00%2900,60
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6867,5965113555,56%2089,59
Cromwell61103,6785513458,21%2835,68
WZ-113G FT103430,5692213453,73%2805,08
Leo71591,7299413263,64%3457,61
Prototipo Standard B92966,79113813261,36%4049,70
T3761189,7898513259,09%4740,63
ARL V396817,4940413160,31%1869,21
KV-15572,8444013141,98%1267,26
121B 103249,1098613053,08%3613,17
Ikv 90 Typ B71408,8390412966,67%2891,51
Object 430102608,5396912960,47%2639,45
M18 Hellcat61442,2994212860,94%3354,82
T2071653,75101612759,84%3239,61
IS-271445,5092312755,12%2481,29
Ikv 65 Alt II61169,1382312767,72%2866,98
T9593233,37116612764,57%4079,09
T-1506924,0248712756,69%1937,03
Emil II92944,34115612664,29%3872,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92654,64110912661,11%3280,81
TS-54 82430,83132412664,29%3482,76
T675929,9874312560,00%2863,36
LTTB81243,83104312463,71%3153,37
KV-371263,0356012356,91%1901,13
Type 6892950,78118012361,79%3571,46
Jagdpanzer IV61097,9371512260,66%2550,25
UDES 1692643,57103012252,46%3611,57
Type 5861064,3388812157,02%2732,12
T-505188,2230612155,37%590,02
A-4471046,0571712156,20%1828,33
50TP Tyszkiewicza92955,48118112065,00%4420,90
AMX M4 mle. 4571753,9499912055,00%3093,77
CS-5992653,52110612065,00%3230,20
WZ-111-1G FT82182,8298011959,66%3245,81
LTG71491,06109411961,34%4935,38
G.W. Tiger91887,0986511861,02%2052,32
E 7592707,42106211861,02%3629,85
113 Beijing Opera 103110,6599511752,99%3340,24
VK 100.01 (P)82225,89113711662,93%3482,37
Chrysler K 82226,64117611662,93%3463,49
59-1661053,53101011562,61%4679,21
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61658,96115411561,74%4370,29
AT 1581553,3589311457,89%1939,00
O-Ni71785,72107711360,18%3434,12
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681400,7995111356,64%3621,79
T3282144,27105511254,46%3119,99
UDES 15/16102922,9895811257,14%2656,04
SDP 58 Kilana82444,66112311266,96%3732,65
Object 43092658,60112111261,61%3267,72
T78 61838,65121811265,18%4317,74
Tiger I72114,26119211061,82%4017,20
M4A1 Sherman5640,8263711060,00%2263,17
Progetto C50 mod. 6692681,35115611063,64%3697,58
Jagdtiger92840,58101311057,27%3239,81
T57 Heavy102859,6185211050,00%2487,77
Spähpanzer SP I C71228,4490611057,27%3099,11
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792741,26113010966,97%3482,10
STA-2 81942,05106610950,46%3607,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82252,06116110859,26%3513,58
T-103 82341,72108110854,63%3903,69
11082129,65110310764,49%3270,57
Type 5782262,45110310759,81%3102,49
FV217 Badger103403,4395410746,73%2944,23
K-91-PT 92687,09107210757,01%3338,28
M10 RBFM 51210,82104210766,36%3271,84
Vz. 64 Blesk81113,1395310663,21%2596,20
Strv 103B102911,76100110668,87%2531,73
M75508,1038610656,60%2499,52
Mäuschen92875,71109210658,49%4070,54
IS-M82182,31112110665,09%3450,57
IS-3-II93039,06117910661,32%4068,54
Chrysler K GF 82354,06121710562,86%3871,34
Panther II81933,8595210448,08%3116,77
T2882387,35114510360,19%3463,27
T110E5103154,37109310361,17%2966,24
Progetto M40 mod. 65102736,9588710255,88%2453,69
O-Ho81558,7994710257,84%2170,47
45TP Habicha71943,18114810168,32%4018,67
Object 430U102818,1197410159,41%2831,94
Mars 82331,86115810153,47%3376,88
AMX M4 mle. 49 82180,02118210160,40%3574,71
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292832,10120910068,00%3677,17
Ho-Ri 3103246,1790310057,00%2513,14
Challenger71898,42109810065,00%3855,96
50TP prototyp 82183,9011119961,62%3190,70
P.44 Pantera82136,6910329852,04%3767,44
Emil I82348,2811529763,92%3577,82
Semovente M43 Bassotto61713,159729752,58%4185,09
CS-5381964,5310019653,13%3462,16
SMV CC-5671795,6411289673,96%3476,41
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82075,479919655,21%2779,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81794,3111089562,11%4689,78
Object 703 Version II 82208,0511359556,84%3163,77
Sherman VC Firefly 61612,4211889570,53%4377,07
M56 Scorpion 71628,0410779470,21%3526,50
AMX ELC bis5799,108529365,59%4611,52
Object 252U 82137,1010419354,84%3189,70
Pudel 61513,8511279258,70%4159,84
M41 Walker Bulldog81186,829109256,52%2628,51
Cromwell B 61533,8612379270,65%4057,57
T-34-171712,4411549168,13%3868,85
M36 Jackson61730,0410629158,24%4419,58
M46 Patton KR 81848,1110659159,34%2872,88
Nashorn6756,444909053,33%1442,14
Waffenträger auf E 100102511,447409050,00%1923,98
Leox 92815,6110279055,56%2902,35
M26 Pershing81885,4610688960,67%3248,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5577,513618958,43%1599,12
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92695,7011368957,30%3116,57
FV380591500,647948855,68%1705,42
Konštrukta T-34/10071304,148848759,77%2610,41
Škoda T 1771276,209948745,98%4108,27
Object 70592632,1010058754,02%3138,48
Fantôme 92451,3910348760,92%2853,30
TS-5 82327,5112508667,44%3372,16
B.U.G.I.61704,5411328565,88%4686,82
SU-54634,073978549,41%2008,50
Object 283 92394,1110778557,65%3377,89
M4A3E8 Sherman61479,0410268450,00%4091,18
Tiger (P)71888,6511978466,67%3783,47
Jagdpanther II82674,1910418452,38%3608,13
FV601 Saladin81875,7410408453,57%3030,25
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 82279,3812128455,95%3470,54
SU-855620,873008348,19%1777,99
T1 Cunningham1202,144768371,08%1664,70
Indien-Panzer82045,6510728357,83%3637,66
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482409,3212048259,76%3788,13
UDES 14 Alt 582171,5911238265,85%3709,47
Hotchkiss EBR71276,919918256,10%3895,23
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102400,9810558264,63%3826,90
Object 268 Version 4103066,469168253,66%2836,51
G.W. Tiger (P)81703,288758058,75%2400,99
Ares 90102650,559818057,50%2565,91
IS-2-II82241,0411388063,75%3747,40
M53/M5592087,848687956,96%2661,29
FV230 Canopener103247,3510937959,49%3179,03
Patton the Tank 92279,339617853,85%3190,75
TNH 105/100082240,9410517750,65%3405,97
Object 25792797,7011397758,44%3616,95
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81894,2110207754,55%3117,77
Super Hellcat 71644,449997761,04%3562,87
Super Conqueror103064,7610707664,47%2889,74
T-50-2 6961,349527655,26%4352,15
M4A1 Revalorisé 81845,059887660,53%2749,61
Lorraine 39L AM3560,672817558,67%2779,93
Tiger II82084,4310787464,86%2894,09
AMX 50 B103621,5310397458,11%3189,77
Panhard EBR 9091301,6111307467,57%2694,56
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5655,426747456,76%1911,05
VK 30.02 (M)61541,3011557363,01%4580,34
M-II-Y72003,9711917160,56%3721,46
Panther71777,6911687062,86%4371,41
M40/M4381549,268457061,43%1965,12
Ferdinand82455,0010717058,57%3652,11
GSOR the TANK 92598,7310297057,14%3324,00
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93085,3110397051,43%3168,94
Panhard AMD 178B61098,7810486966,67%5378,24
Object 26392488,199786950,72%2706,16
T26E5 Patriot 81931,0911586957,97%3078,71
LHMTV81333,518906959,42%2963,93
P.43 ter71745,9911316867,65%4118,16
A-205102,742666844,12%121,44
Jagdpanther71432,658686863,24%2600,84
SU-85I 51206,259376858,82%3433,93
Charioteer Nomad 82319,269946854,41%3090,20
Strv 7461601,0010366752,24%4303,52
FV215b (183) 102243,427306749,25%1884,59
FV3046647,784096737,31%934,22
Type 4 Chi-To6870,557606662,12%2182,24
T25 AT72163,0510786654,55%4379,87
S35 CA5607,703346653,03%1612,34
M661785,3111576569,23%4180,70
SU-263300,401966547,69%900,80
Type 71103348,6211296561,54%3419,01
XM57 82807,8311976553,85%3375,80
S-5171304,594116445,31%1766,36
Type T-345489,945396456,25%1587,94
T-100 LT101891,289236457,81%2741,24
E 100103150,2510546366,67%3225,82
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61145,9010066353,97%4742,81
Achilles61717,1112046282,26%4852,12
Char Mle. 75 91657,879726259,68%3052,19
FCM 36 Pak 40 3514,085396165,57%1916,68
Object 907 102836,0310126162,30%2835,21
M10 Wolverine51455,039396053,33%4991,43
G.W. Panther71235,778166053,33%1665,13
Somua SAu 404347,922846048,33%911,86
121102557,379175962,71%2461,14
WZ-111G FT92864,789955961,02%3120,01
25TP KSUST II5803,347705865,52%2902,12
VK 30.01 (P)61973,1212295860,34%5022,61
Kampfpanzer 67102697,509715856,90%2502,25
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71053,028035754,39%1796,41
Concept 1B 92900,7011375754,39%2979,30
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82378,5212945671,43%3492,38
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103011,059175653,57%3158,45
FV4202 81731,5010955658,93%3231,80
Hummel6882,516665549,09%1327,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5788,357595561,82%3064,14
Kranvagn103812,6011235356,60%4125,30
60TP Lewandowskiego103131,929615354,72%2753,21
O-I61233,199055371,70%2696,36
BZ-75103238,3010245358,49%2879,20
Bishop5548,683555358,49%1444,45
AMX 65 t81645,289055360,38%2466,77
Bretagne Panther 61440,0811005360,38%3350,67
T1 Heavy5743,425715253,85%1853,74
Gabler’s Destroyer 5956,869665160,78%4315,09
FV224 Chopper72101,9011955160,78%3440,07
Manticore101621,439145149,02%2222,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4600,926215068,00%2198,65
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103295,788655052,00%3174,20
E 75 TS 82166,6811415068,00%3617,37
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 82219,6511134959,18%3591,55
Crusader6459,854604854,17%1690,36
Felice 92617,739844852,08%2929,65
AT 25712,486214850,00%2180,42
Ares 7581897,4010264847,92%2838,94
113102738,348774751,06%2783,06
DZT-159 92978,2810984755,32%3576,15
AT 86988,097814671,74%2150,17
AMX M4 mle. 54103333,3511784671,74%3415,84
T77 82414,5411454663,04%3558,90
SU-100Y 61441,399614650,00%3202,84
Type 3 Chi-Nu5540,875724557,78%1822,58
AT 771560,139234564,44%2539,89
GSOR 1008 82134,5810354562,22%2600,24
122 TM 82373,1312564573,33%3960,09
T-284377,322514436,36%1237,91
M1271242,168894468,18%1764,20
FV20781367,437974450,00%1569,46
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81994,169424454,55%2728,71
Wespe3214,771684351,16%748,53
Executor113722,9110374353,49%3515,31
BT-74135,602304257,14%388,21
Tiger-Maus 92820,1011144257,14%3238,49
AltProto AMX 30 82294,3611694252,38%3528,57
EMIL 1951 82209,989854245,24%2794,13
T803113416,4312114269,05%2707,98
CS-67 Szakal113198,5611204163,41%3172,10
M5 Stuart4378,833724057,50%1292,00
Grille5478,563683961,54%1227,28
Stridsyxa 82684,1511833953,85%3455,25
Churchill VII61578,1610803857,89%4357,60
AMX 13 105102083,269083863,16%2960,67
M47 Iron Arnie 82185,8410823850,00%3358,06
Turtle Mk. I 82455,1612513860,53%3326,98
O-I Experimental51088,439203772,97%2725,85
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5571,575673748,65%1588,32
VK 30.01 (D)6776,546793751,35%1676,82
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5786,148703666,67%2551,01
T-34-3 82135,6911103652,78%3453,28
Rambo 92628,7511643666,67%3372,94
StuG III Ausf. G5785,315783554,29%2356,18
CS-4471750,0611003562,86%3891,26
LPT-67 Šelma91330,978813554,29%2019,03
AMX 30 B102635,068783557,14%2607,23
P.43 bis61459,569943461,76%3978,30
VK 36.01 (H)61855,3513273476,47%4867,04
40TP Habicha61183,598383464,71%3094,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51075,749533464,71%2801,13
XM66F 81989,7610153455,88%2511,37
Object 252U Defender 82260,3212323473,53%3498,13
Bisonte C45 82293,5911073455,88%3105,70
Covenanter5312,974953369,70%1302,73
Black Prince71372,039553268,75%2117,20
VK 16.02 Leopard5941,669233253,13%4683,32
BDR G1 B5730,345793240,63%1516,17
T-34-2G FT71702,289663265,63%3092,47
SU-122A5405,592383256,25%951,23
Pz.Kpfw. 5582503,1610833246,88%2412,23
SDP wz 66 Grom 82045,099573253,13%2347,59
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92184,529223154,84%2146,58
BZ-6892309,0310203164,52%2790,17
ISU-152K 81989,398703148,39%2479,89
Caernarvon Action X 81865,299893148,39%2536,88
AMX 404349,074853043,33%1603,19
BZ-79114234,4312393060,00%3490,47
Cobra 92549,4710403063,33%2961,93
Škoda T 245646,906012955,17%2155,70
STB-1102996,219342955,17%2946,30
Versuchspanzer 5792631,9310672955,17%2947,96
Vz. 68 Squall 81092,909002955,17%2275,76
Char Futur 4 92584,7210372951,72%2760,19
Churchill I5727,217002860,71%1817,15
Conqueror Gun Carriage101994,327162846,43%1730,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4440,634792755,56%1518,00
WZ-131G FT61124,787302740,74%2354,14
M24 Chaffee5620,857602759,26%2795,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5814,936942748,15%2732,27
FV229 Contender93146,0711572748,15%3363,12
Kunze Panzer 92639,9610262759,26%3334,38
M4A1 FL 10 61490,9611182759,26%3636,47
Ikv 1035819,197822669,23%2762,08
Birch Gun4249,652452653,85%898,30
Lion 102943,0411122680,77%2996,42
56TP 82198,3111062657,69%2922,31
B14350,284682556,00%1089,71
Sherman III5561,886562560,00%1803,83
E 65 Zwilling 82600,6412482556,00%2983,60
leKpz Borkenkäfer112467,849362552,00%2888,12
Škoda T 40 61139,649962572,00%3227,34
FV226 Contradictious 82429,8010522552,00%2760,99
T54 Heavy Tank 92519,2110002458,33%2903,70
M5A1 Stuart4307,706012378,26%1192,61
VK 30.02 (D)71520,1311032365,22%3167,68
VK 28.0161158,9110512365,22%4810,81
M4461033,747532356,52%2465,98
M-V-Y102800,579022343,48%2146,62
GSR 3301 Setter71175,877992339,13%3905,17
Type 5 Heavy103532,3210762259,09%2746,57
Renault UE 573280,052442272,73%1117,38
Vz. 62 Jasan 92780,689632240,91%2734,03
Tiger 131 61390,579902166,67%2909,73
Object 268 Version V 102736,108302157,14%1967,42
Type 1 Chi-He4369,904972065,00%1436,98
SDP 44 Burza61449,708992065,00%3443,34
SU-85B4513,353392065,00%1626,25
60G FT5950,007122055,00%3070,73
Alecto4434,605682065,00%1598,47
Object 752 92604,159792045,00%2384,82
Type 63 82020,4011882065,00%2905,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 51008,458572050,00%2962,90
ST vz. 394413,263971952,63%1364,98
Sherman Firefly61613,1111251963,16%4501,30
T71 CMCD71417,7411721963,16%4449,96
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82553,6313101963,16%4071,06
FV1066 Senlac 81190,538881957,89%2699,45
10TP3413,615431866,67%2165,54
Sav m/434382,614141844,44%982,50
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4532,507131866,67%1711,88
SPHT 93289,5612671877,78%3027,09
M3 Lee4404,244811764,71%1895,20
STK-2114097,8810061741,18%2768,05
M8A14416,765971758,82%1239,29
CS-63103526,4411831681,25%3460,02
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82537,2510871662,50%3300,65
Lorraine 50 t 92216,8110081662,50%2474,86
Chaffee Camouflaged 51169,6311711662,50%4877,48
Marder 38T4304,072621546,67%710,62
XM69 Hacker113386,7310721560,00%2743,97
Taschenratte113727,5311791560,00%2468,53
112 81814,0710551566,67%2589,79
M3 Stuart3376,864271471,43%2306,29
Renault FT 75 BS2216,361761457,14%1517,02
SU-76M4433,073421464,29%1538,37
Matilda IV 5714,297371457,14%2644,27
M6A2E1 81696,869951464,29%2401,83
Bofors Tornvagn 81950,219591457,14%2251,69
Gonsalo 81827,799761450,00%1978,35
M41D 81277,9310361457,14%3081,76
Gryphon 103091,579571442,86%2763,05
IMT 82166,3611811471,43%3036,40
KR-1113790,7913171471,43%3251,68
Chi-To SP72609,4614761376,92%5013,86
AT-FV230 Breaker112811,389431346,15%2159,82
IS-6 B 81678,777271330,77%1884,65
Heavy Tank No. VI 61349,928291346,15%2669,19
Monkey King 102784,699901369,23%2696,59
Fauteur113456,7711541353,85%2853,35
D23211,082441250,00%763,38
4TP1261,334791241,67%1537,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61047,929791258,33%4299,44
KV-1SA 51099,008841250,00%2606,26
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82297,4211351266,67%3047,82
King Tiger (Captured) 72013,9213131275,00%3899,68
14TP4583,648191190,91%3100,21
VK 30.01 (H)5781,827231163,64%2601,18
DBV-152 103550,369201154,55%2805,39
Maus103230,5510091154,55%3095,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101334,646221136,36%880,05
ST-II102807,8210631172,73%2239,30
Ares 90 C114046,5510191136,36%3556,99
T-34 shielded 5778,188051163,64%2542,13
T-463181,302961070,00%818,55
M415707,706061060,00%1259,80
WZ-111 model 5A103128,0011311080,00%3124,73
Coccodrillo 101921,508351050,00%1257,41
G.W. E 100101534,806011040,00%1117,05
Char Murat 91817,607061040,00%1589,11
TBT 93444,5013581080,00%3853,23
LTP 3182,403021050,00%785,08
Matilda4711,78788977,78%2867,35
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3203,11231911,11%578,18
Vz. 63P113592,781267977,78%2687,44
Renault FT AC2237,63183850,00%1014,37
LTC II 91912,751156875,00%3027,91
FV227 Conceiver81941,25828837,50%2215,02
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92270,88909862,50%2374,43
SU-2-122 5959,38716850,00%2866,66
ST-62 Version 2 103405,881031850,00%2667,21
Škoda T 45 72303,131442887,50%4615,51
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 93097,38890837,50%3389,83
TOG II* 6924,25757862,50%1902,95
Strv K 92796,25828825,00%2811,90
Object 452K 102583,75811837,50%1942,51
T95E6 103340,63977862,50%3208,58
Dicker Max 61141,00919887,50%3028,63
Projet Louis 91622,13987875,00%2525,45
SFAC 105 81727,25793850,00%1462,80
AMX 383283,71510771,43%1179,27
T110E3103274,00824742,86%2312,97
T-703255,43382785,71%1231,90
Obsidian 81826,861116757,14%2860,80
Charlemagne 82333,141347785,71%3160,09
KV-5 81625,71875742,86%1649,28
Type 5 Ka-Ri 83449,431528785,71%4799,67
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5814,00771728,57%4160,26
T26E3 Eagle 7 72041,431198757,14%3526,39
Terrifiant 93255,711481785,71%3630,05
7TP2334,33482666,67%1617,72
D1297,67115633,33%186,12
105 leFH18B2 5637,83447633,33%1208,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3276,50489650,00%786,91
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102438,83540616,67%1312,45
Strv 107-12111682,17554633,33%692,36
T92 HMC101772,00562633,33%1225,51
FSV Scheme A71622,331031633,33%3078,93
Windhund 81728,83763650,00%1767,61
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81000,83771650,00%952,30
Hirschkäfer112527,50979666,67%1827,91
Jagdtiger Prototype 81734,00659616,67%1541,35
AMX ELC 901 61010,83710616,67%3428,76
Excalibur 61313,00998666,67%2648,84
T-22 medium 102556,33932650,00%2151,82
KV-4 KTTS 81448,00853650,00%1911,63
AMX 13 57 GF 71137,171061633,33%2842,64
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81043,33922666,67%1366,36
Type 97 Chi-Ha3290,80383540,00%883,10
MS-11120,20122520,00%410,06
Vz. 71 Tesák102075,801050560,00%3256,02
XM551 Sheridan103963,6015405100,00%7439,34
M-IV-Y 81312,40753540,00%1280,68
Toro 92481,00663520,00%2069,01
AC 4 Experimental 61152,20834540,00%2648,62
SU-100I 51291,00765520,00%3357,99
Black Rock 111306,00795540,00%659,06
Pz.Kpfw. II250,50127425,00%0,00
SU-18278,50111475,00%451,58
BZ-58-2 92807,001249475,00%3580,67
PTZ-78113471,50983450,00%2349,97
T-602259,00247425,00%1319,33
Object 705A103173,75939475,00%2549,82
FV4025 Contriver112508,25685425,00%1105,58
TS-60 92515,2568840,00%2880,27
T-45 2310,25466450,00%1771,53
MTLS-1G14 3609,00885475,00%3705,94
T95E2 81545,75797450,00%2430,70
Panther/M10 71052,75756475,00%1802,42
BT-7 artillery 3446,00535450,00%1979,97
Yong Bing 92776,001024450,00%2651,79
Hotchkiss H352133,33174333,33%355,86
Rinoceronte103894,3315263100,00%4663,72
SDP 57 Gowika71838,671109366,67%2779,47
HWK 128556,67774333,33%785,79
Object 780 102623,3311093100,00%2253,83
ERAC 105 Proto 91963,0013933100,00%4082,76
AMX 67 Imbattable114116,67897333,33%2115,88
H3 92339,6749230,00%2245,47
Object 777 Version II 91911,3312243100,00%1875,25
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91917,00993366,67%1747,85
Char de transition 61176,33864333,33%1673,71
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91780,3314503100,00%4087,87
WZ-114 93552,331210333,33%4617,21
Chi-Ni274,50347250,00%183,41
AT-12262,503982100,00%1411,50
T23E3 71233,009872100,00%2130,80
Jagdpanzer E 100101440,009762100,00%950,10
AMX 105 AM mle. 474256,0017720,00%610,47
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2210,50296250,00%1381,51
AMX 50 Foch B106282,501405250,00%7114,45
Panhard EBR 105102184,0013762100,00%3538,87
Pawlack Tank61243,00764250,00%2463,90
M-VI-Y91292,0029620,00%794,21
Jagdpanzer E 90 91885,0011572100,00%1786,59
Husarz 82009,50796250,00%1605,94
IS-3A Peregrine 81990,0071120,00%2036,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61892,0012582100,00%5354,62
Object 260 103799,00899250,00%2639,47
VK 72.01 (K) 103792,0014312100,00%2638,03
BZ-74-1 81226,00599250,00%965,27
116-F3 102888,001080250,00%2756,31
T-28E with F-30 4822,009472100,00%3012,14
WZ-111 Qilin 103838,50970250,00%2418,39
43 M. Toldi III 3311,50292250,00%1677,31
T34 8428,0048810,00%159,50
Type 97 Te-Ke 2238,0016110,00%1197,86
NC 70 Błyskawica101974,0034710,00%1007,69
E 50 Ausf. M103542,0014641100,00%4497,40
Chieftain/T95 82291,0016561100,00%5055,56
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102840,0014371100,00%2662,58
Black Prince II 71623,0014991100,00%3194,53
TL-7 93790,0016231100,00%4072,79
Ares 8592647,0063610,00%2331,66
Object 279 early 104567,0015991100,00%3637,96
MKA 2845,0069210,00%3310,26
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103541,0012861100,00%3246,23
T1E6 2129,002471100,00%679,51
Saryuda 91569,0012931100,00%1512,03
Ashigaru 103511,0014851100,00%3708,90
Chimera 83053,0021391100,00%5133,13
BZ-72-1 103819,0012981100,00%3247,23
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6935,0053310,00%1722,81
114 SP2 104238,0012721100,00%3448,35
VK 45.03 72936,0017791100,00%5378,30
WZ-120G FT 93285,0014431100,00%3488,76
Durendal 104384,0014851100,00%3862,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-24
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-04-08
Left: 2024-07-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-04-05
Left: 2024-03-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-11
Left: 2024-03-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-10
Left: 2024-03-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-05
Left: 2020-05-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-02
Left: 2020-01-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-09-08
Left: 2020-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-17
Left: 2020-08-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-05-10
Left: 2020-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-23
Left: 2020-09-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-11-09
Left: 2022-04-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-01
Left: 2023-01-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-06
Left: 2020-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-04
Left: 2018-10-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-05
Left: 2020-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-01
Left: 2018-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-12
Left: 2018-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-05
Left: 2018-07-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-10
Left: 2018-06-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-11-24
Left: 2018-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-21
Left: 2017-11-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-02
Left: 2017-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-23
Left: 2017-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-14
Left: 2017-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-23
Left: 2017-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-19
Left: 2017-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-04
Left: 2017-03-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-20
Left: 2017-03-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-01-30
Left: 2017-02-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-17
Left: 2017-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-10
Left: 2016-12-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-01
Left: 2016-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-02-23
Left: 2016-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-20
Left: 2016-02-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-26
Left: 2015-06-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-30
Left: 2015-06-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-01-20
Left: 2015-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-20
Left: 2015-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-05
Left: 2014-11-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-02-20