DarkIMax

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles227180228
Ø Tier5,960,0010,008,54
Victories1046646,07%00,00%150,00%1139,29%
Defeats1191352,44%00,00%150,00%1657,14%
Draws3391,49%00,00%00,00%13,57%
Battles survived747132,89%00,00%150,00%517,86%
Tanks destroyed135290,6000,0010,50140,50
Destruction ratio0,890,001,000,61
Tanks spotted70710,3100,0000,0040,14
Damage dealt571,070,001.019,00940,75
Capture points131680,5800,0000,0050,18
Defense points94270,4100,0000,00732,61
Experience446,480,00708,00559,75
WN7678,040,00531,49678,99
WN8678,860,00145,001070,23
WN9324,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles22718
Ø Tier5,96
Victories1046646,07%
Defeats1191352,44%
Draws3391,49%
Battles survived747132,89%
Tanks destroyed135290,60
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted70710,31
Damage dealt571,07
Capture points131680,58
Defense points94270,41
Experience446,48
WN7678,04
WN8678,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.019,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience708,00
WN7531,49
WN8145,00
Past 30 days
Battles28
Ø Tier8,54
Victories1139,29%
Defeats1657,14%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived517,86%
Tanks destroyed140,50
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted40,14
Damage dealt940,75
Capture points50,18
Defense points732,61
Experience559,75
WN7678,99
WN81070,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1672,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.282,730,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience371,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories522,73%
Defeats1672,73%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived418,18%
Tanks destroyed70,32
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted40,18
Damage dealt1.282,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience371,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories822,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2877,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1027,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt519,470,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1544,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience410,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories822,22%
Defeats2877,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1027,78%
Tanks destroyed130,36
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted70,19
Damage dealt519,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points1544,28
Experience410,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5496000
Victories215639,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats318157,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1592,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived183633,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19770,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15180,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt492,200,000,000,00
Capture points25520,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points101491,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience361,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles5496
Victories215639,23%
Defeats318157,88%
Draws1592,89%
Battles survived183633,41%
Tanks destroyed19770,36
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted15180,28
Damage dealt492,20
Capture points25520,46
Defense points101491,85
Experience361,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2447,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2650,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt854,610,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience581,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2447,06%
Defeats2650,98%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived1529,41%
Tanks destroyed150,29
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted80,16
Damage dealt854,61
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience581,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (192)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-86731,18566239548,10%971,81
Sturmpanzer I Bison3220,37285168755,66%768,72
Object 261101269,67653136546,59%930,97
Leichttraktor182,62230126349,88%243,53
G.W. Panther7787,39595117846,86%915,27
Hummel6571,2249073947,09%732,50
G.W. Tiger (P)8940,2259168345,83%1035,75
Grille5484,7245154549,36%1006,79
105 leFH18B2 5767,8958652355,26%1446,02
ISU-1528817,4248146935,39%534,33
M10 Wolverine5432,0238646645,28%808,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8556,1045445738,51%293,11
M36 Jackson6652,0948542144,18%929,89
SU-263206,6725040949,39%495,47
Sturmpanzer II4288,3132638749,35%875,95
Tortoise9939,1854937236,29%443,78
SU-182179,1424636954,74%1197,21
M56 Scorpion 7425,7242635438,98%313,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3124,0521435046,29%249,30
SU-54324,4634528554,74%788,45
G.W. E 100101226,2361527244,85%944,51
SU-14-28912,5763026348,29%872,31
G.W. Tiger91048,9859225344,66%822,25
FV217 Badger101127,0255125135,46%492,98
Matilda4346,4834624750,20%811,67
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8554,9648823539,15%338,17
Cromwell6211,4832922537,33%113,92
AE Phase I 9600,2149920633,50%217,79
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C374,3624518939,68%86,84
Wespe3211,2325618752,94%749,44
Grille 1510796,8250818242,31%316,24
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)283,2524618053,33%289,52
SU-130PM 8594,0243017929,61%278,21
IS-38500,3954016149,69%376,64
SU-14-17704,5351815845,57%949,76
IS-710783,8256515438,31%305,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4115,7724914045,71%173,82
SU-122A5280,5330413742,34%415,83
M2 Light279,2021713539,26%63,41
T-34-85M 6385,0741613235,61%333,20
Challenger7723,6553112443,55%731,25
M446619,1250012441,94%878,79
Char Futur 4 9898,0854812234,43%434,71
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)237,359411346,90%84,40
M8A14324,1831110356,31%766,17
T110E4101198,715759940,40%583,04
Object 268 Version 410692,454719727,84%186,06
ShPTK-TVP 100 8569,984749436,17%293,12
ELC EVEN 90 8283,244818944,94%298,15
Covenanter5107,802298846,59%136,93
Jagdpanzer IV6474,634428747,13%686,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H598,222558745,98%69,63
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101151,705608434,52%481,56
M3 Stuart374,442018038,75%22,99
UDES 038480,654918050,00%341,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I165,911617851,28%184,65
Object 70491166,365667835,90%621,30
SU-1527629,734347732,47%645,78
T1 Cunningham159,282087147,89%153,69
VK 36.01 (H)6275,293496839,71%174,46
Škoda T 256478,184956552,31%789,90
Coccodrillo 101065,976506549,23%559,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8286,494055933,90%193,47
Object 2579558,535215940,68%254,24
Object 27710792,666355850,00%442,03
Crusader6149,842605747,37%224,10
SU-100Y 6368,933775740,35%348,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6157,284035356,60%296,81
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8591,504835232,69%333,61
M415373,963194930,61%380,52
AMX ELC bis5113,892404537,78%89,48
MS-1172,252004465,91%342,99
VK 30.01 (P)6654,985654440,91%904,88
Leopard 1101003,806154447,73%575,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 518880,746424348,84%808,89
M7 Priest3171,862484257,14%431,26
Object 430U101276,456564245,24%758,03
T78 6789,456244259,52%1129,86
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8630,004594146,34%406,67
AT-FV230 Breaker11955,035773836,84%286,83
Super Hellcat 7384,584213839,47%269,39
TVP T 50/5110871,396053647,22%489,26
212A91239,396513652,78%1040,08
T6 Medium4343,453603357,58%787,69
Strv 103-09566,314953243,75%242,97
CS-52 LIS 8638,504913231,25%387,16
Ikv 90 Typ B7361,033653138,71%218,31
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29707,355663145,16%357,36
Caernarvon Action X 8452,904693132,26%225,68
Pz.Sfl. IVb4222,532583046,67%522,37
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 590,502523043,33%42,55
AMX 13 F3 AM6660,576192857,14%990,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer492,811922737,04%0,00
AMX 12 t6246,353012630,77%352,68
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8732,285562544,00%517,71
Super Conqueror10783,915542339,13%293,30
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10990,006072347,83%557,61
M66572,913902227,27%582,60
Leopard Prototyp A9804,454852231,82%387,22
Caliban 8675,775062236,36%431,94
SU-76M4244,052562055,00%556,41
FV4005 Stage II10546,853602025,00%98,79
Sturer Emil7422,634591957,89%493,90
Ikv 65 Alt II6229,062531822,22%117,05
M374221,172211838,89%494,85
WZ-131G FT6553,173701827,78%697,40
T-1506545,614391838,89%646,11
T1 HMC230,65741735,29%0,00
Type 64 6203,003871735,29%191,36
Sexton II3105,811711643,75%230,20
Jagdpanther7273,443141631,25%69,84
Churchill VII6361,694381643,75%375,81
T28 Prototype8536,384511637,50%273,62
FV3046487,943521656,25%770,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4114,132971650,00%175,11
M40/M438703,135081540,00%478,27
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5218,733391546,67%475,23
SU-76G FT4521,793871442,86%1163,35
SU-1018399,573121421,43%131,44
Ares 758522,714741435,71%264,14
WZ-120-1G FT 8973,505421435,71%803,16
Renault Otsu162,001381330,77%17,26
AMX 13 757378,463631330,77%482,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559833,424931225,00%529,40
Panhard AMD 178B6112,502001225,00%16,53
Semovente M43 Bassotto6228,274181172,73%323,43
Loyd Gun Carriage267,501861070,00%436,36
T-832 8540,803831010,00%215,77
M10 RBFM 5366,404571050,00%576,59
GSOR 1010 FB 8773,906571060,00%870,48
Strv fm/2116,2281933,33%0,00
KV-85651,44329966,67%261,00
Birch Gun4128,67178933,33%187,13
FV2078604,44605944,44%498,43
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68224,00349922,22%82,56
Fiat 3000122,6393825,00%0,00
SU-1006325,38341837,50%257,72
MTLS-1G14 366,38171837,50%0,00
Turtle Mk. I 8951,88506837,50%580,38
Felice 9480,00538757,14%357,47
SDP 44 Burza6657,86526771,43%1150,06
T-109358,71388714,29%32,07
M18 Hellcat6190,86308728,57%30,64
Charioteer8325,14422742,86%106,73
T18 HMC360,71265771,43%261,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8465,14375714,29%162,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101152,00742666,67%818,51
T-60264,00171666,67%235,15
Gabler’s Destroyer 5290,17393633,33%531,69
B14465,40412560,00%1303,41
BZT-70 101182,80647560,00%618,23
Vz. 68 Squall 8115,20348540,00%35,63
Type 63 8694,60602540,00%451,22
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 252,25147450,00%114,92
60G FT5249,75251425,00%232,10
T-116 332,00122425,00%0,79
T-45 2112,50303475,00%525,85
M16/43 Sahariano 3186,50503475,00%512,41
BT-7 artillery 363,25247475,00%262,84
Renault FT10,0093366,67%230,82
P26/404384,00306333,33%896,28
T-34-856401,33404366,67%698,58
Caernarvon8498,00495333,33%232,73
AEC Armoured Car5420,00518366,67%1021,24
Obsidian 8539,33748366,67%591,15
Patton the Tank 9553,00529333,33%241,28
Projet Louis 9275,3332430,00%52,11
Kolohousenka1241,502732100,00%1274,47
Panzerwagen 39 3202,504272100,00%802,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 507418,5027320,00%231,84
FCM 36255,00153250,00%89,84
T82 HMC4203,0013520,00%364,61
Panhard EBR 909715,50589250,00%800,06
TS-54 80,0022520,00%0,00
T-29 3111,5012020,00%103,06
T77 847,00340250,00%137,13
Löwe 8923,0046120,00%661,62
Strv m/40L3158,002781100,00%535,87
M15/4230,005610,00%0,00
4TP164,009310,00%44,42
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,0013710,00%0,00
Sav m/434317,0011410,00%568,89
Ikv 10350,0012010,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101597,0010041100,00%1052,06
GSOR the TANK 90,006981100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5839,0046110,00%1919,05
Convert. Medium Tank T3 378,004291100,00%261,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7673,008151100,00%924,33
Valiant 5109,0010310,00%0,00
Bretagne Panther 629,007110,00%0,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 81510,0036810,00%1339,44
Fantôme 90,0012610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-12
Left: 2018-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-04
Left: 2018-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-01
Left: 2018-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-02
Left: 2017-12-02