Dariusz3k

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10759017139
Ø Tier7,400,0010,479,23
Victories550651,18%00,00%847,06%6345,32%
Defeats513047,68%00,00%952,94%7251,80%
Draws1231,14%00,00%00,00%42,88%
Battles survived348032,35%00,00%423,53%2316,55%
Tanks destroyed91920,8500,00160,94790,57
Destruction ratio1,260,001,230,68
Tanks spotted95200,8800,00201,182571,85
Damage dealt1.137,140,002.228,531.401,88
Capture points94880,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points75130,7000,0060,3560,04
Experience474,670,00891,24701,43
WN71140,240,001112,57881,58
WN81427,720,003181,021267,46
WN9616,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles10759
Ø Tier7,40
Victories550651,18%
Defeats513047,68%
Draws1231,14%
Battles survived348032,35%
Tanks destroyed91920,85
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted95200,88
Damage dealt1.137,14
Capture points94880,88
Defense points75130,70
Experience474,67
WN71140,24
WN81427,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier10,47
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed160,94
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted201,18
Damage dealt2.228,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,35
Experience891,24
WN71112,57
WN83181,02
Past 30 days
Battles139
Ø Tier9,23
Victories6345,32%
Defeats7251,80%
Draws42,88%
Battles survived2316,55%
Tanks destroyed790,57
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted2571,85
Damage dealt1.401,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,04
Experience701,43
WN7881,58
WN81267,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.706,330,000,000,00
Capture points71,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience220,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.706,33
Capture points71,17
Defense points00,00
Experience220,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.039,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2211,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience536,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.039,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points2211,00
Experience536,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt495,450,000,000,00
Capture points100,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points292,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience177,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt495,45
Capture points100,91
Defense points292,64
Experience177,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt139,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience50,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt139,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience50,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories2362,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1437,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1643,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt768,490,000,000,00
Capture points60,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points421,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience325,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories2362,16%
Defeats1437,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1643,24%
Tanks destroyed290,78
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted220,59
Damage dealt768,49
Capture points60,16
Defense points421,14
Experience325,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1456,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1144,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1456,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.023,320,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience546,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1456,00%
Defeats1144,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1456,00%
Tanks destroyed150,60
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted220,88
Damage dealt2.023,32
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience546,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (98)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7102124,50568158053,42%1965,20
ISU-15281476,4647765750,53%1676,54
T-1091803,3055463251,74%1906,53
T-34-856566,7336460553,22%1110,55
KV-856874,6945160352,07%1687,52
T-448851,1845552952,74%1131,70
IS-381445,6053843950,80%1796,73
T-437717,2938942346,10%1115,60
IS71087,2648439150,13%1574,28
T34 81206,1953331553,02%1398,75
T92 HMC101267,4459826842,54%943,48
KV-15600,8840426453,79%1413,90
BT-74107,3317525849,22%203,49
A-205182,0724324951,81%523,93
Object 70491852,0054023854,20%1547,66
SU-15271090,6952220456,37%1668,94
M446667,4535919451,03%1190,85
M40/M4381114,2349816650,00%1257,07
T-345185,9621316346,63%299,80
M1271053,2553316058,13%1554,85
Yong Bing 91422,1882014853,38%1130,98
FV4005 Stage II101127,8858214847,97%699,01
SU-1006788,4338012543,20%1414,84
KR-1111912,2387911749,57%1172,96
Jagdpanzer E 100101816,4576011558,26%1267,76
LT-432 8707,4169311151,35%1287,80
M415427,0025710447,12%585,91
SU-855479,463459962,63%1228,15
FV4004 Conway91370,557638560,00%1252,58
Sturmpanzer II4276,881727450,00%888,76
T-284251,162456747,76%667,37
Leichttraktor1109,491596150,82%392,62
Challenger7949,126766058,33%1248,97
Ferdinand81335,647025846,55%1298,52
M374244,502135851,72%691,87
Jagdtiger91495,168105761,40%1260,92
T3 HMC2193,202265549,09%860,72
Renault NC-311126,201695543,64%517,41
ELC EVEN 90 8597,636885251,92%1084,61
Achilles6828,745585042,00%1369,35
Charioteer81075,556494744,68%1070,07
T1 Cunningham1111,491964557,78%632,84
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8874,275634438,64%706,24
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112254,768154233,33%1269,39
BT-2299,031743961,54%435,14
Sturmpanzer I Bison3197,851303943,59%509,82
Šotek 8666,415253938,46%364,88
LTP 3196,632293256,25%949,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I1141,931952948,28%704,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4224,792292951,72%576,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3182,381882948,28%504,50
IS-M8670,374332744,44%522,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3261,702442330,43%783,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)252,681072250,00%85,86
Jagdpanther7948,005501931,58%1039,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.463,381981650,00%90,63
Chieftain Mk. 6 10869,317001643,75%403,53
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91511,006221323,08%929,24
Jagdpanzer IV61095,507481241,67%2533,51
Type 95 Ha-Go2146,731821145,45%541,19
M7 Priest3156,821801154,55%357,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6285,204281060,00%686,03
Panzerjäger I2121,44163944,44%272,99
Marder II3235,13185850,00%623,11
25TP KSUST II5325,13301850,00%686,12
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6457,50435633,33%840,82
TS-54 8865,50832666,67%820,97
T1 HMC2135,00246666,67%881,96
Leox 9786,83361616,67%317,64
Vickers Medium Mk. II2143,00171666,67%737,19
MS-1116,5082650,00%77,53
T7 Combat Car 277,80131540,00%134,01
Renault Otsu1100,40104520,00%221,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3114,20170520,00%270,26
KV-2693,00203450,00%114,04
M53/M559969,25495425,00%683,94
Lorraine 120 Alby 8916,00705366,67%756,08
AT 25975,00682366,67%2733,45
Renault FT10,001333,33%0,00
14TP428,67113333,33%0,00
SDP wz 66 Grom 8840,3341230,00%602,59
T2 Medium Tank251,33163366,67%228,77
40TP Habicha686,33162333,33%0,00
Super Hellcat 7596,00450250,00%627,44
Eclipse 91797,5051920,00%1305,54
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2228,00286250,00%1036,58
T1E6 2128,506520,00%338,31
CS-52 LIS 8590,5036020,00%361,39
T-29 3463,50407250,00%2165,65
Windhund 81075,0035620,00%868,95
10TP3205,003192100,00%932,15
Type 63 8241,007801100,00%261,00
Matilda4800,006421100,00%2479,61
Tiger 131 61128,009421100,00%1652,75
Type 97 Te-Ke 2182,0021710,00%824,99
Type 91 Heavy3146,0010310,00%218,22
M2 Medium Tank3297,0019910,00%989,12
T56 GMC30,001131100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-12
Left: 2017-11-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-19
Left: 2018-02-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-05-01
Left: 2018-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-13
Left: 2018-04-29