| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1969,55 | 671 | 272 | 52,57% | 1399,92 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2497,00 | 734 | 225 | 48,89% | 1685,53 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 350,72 | 569 | 172 | 47,09% | 517,80 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1371,34 | 545 | 167 | 43,71% | 1021,88 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 976,13 | 539 | 156 | 54,49% | 884,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 501,50 | 375 | 148 | 48,65% | 1439,26 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1684,73 | 736 | 139 | 46,04% | 1204,02 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 860,90 | 589 | 121 | 45,45% | 1432,08 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1561,07 | 707 | 114 | 52,63% | 1287,42 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 572,26 | 532 | 106 | 50,94% | 1412,00 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1474,01 | 690 | 104 | 42,31% | 813,23 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1124,88 | 539 | 95 | 47,37% | 955,35 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 909,41 | 471 | 87 | 39,08% | 789,75 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 671,36 | 520 | 86 | 59,30% | 962,19 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 328,32 | 504 | 84 | 48,81% | 532,80 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1320,41 | 538 | 82 | 48,78% | 855,88 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1119,80 | 589 | 80 | 65,00% | 2292,60 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 582,08 | 400 | 73 | 61,64% | 1981,68 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 393,70 | 470 | 71 | 52,11% | 888,20 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 856,87 | 474 | 69 | 46,38% | 747,45 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 907,87 | 560 | 67 | 46,27% | 1120,55 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 323,08 | 432 | 65 | 49,23% | 380,76 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 276,66 | 163 | 64 | 48,44% | 568,67 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1124,72 | 768 | 61 | 49,18% | 1189,00 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 506,82 | 421 | 55 | 50,91% | 1229,85 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 779,52 | 500 | 54 | 42,59% | 1613,53 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 869,28 | 588 | 50 | 48,00% | 1334,89 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1205,80 | 726 | 50 | 62,00% | 1062,67 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 460,57 | 244 | 49 | 46,94% | 1773,69 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 272,65 | 372 | 49 | 42,86% | 561,69 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 372,60 | 396 | 48 | 43,75% | 809,41 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 656,70 | 456 | 47 | 61,70% | 1235,13 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 635,26 | 473 | 46 | 41,30% | 1024,85 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 682,96 | 471 | 46 | 47,83% | 1354,55 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1433,38 | 793 | 45 | 62,22% | 2228,47 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 955,29 | 665 | 45 | 51,11% | 1056,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 271,75 | 271 | 44 | 45,45% | 802,98 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1106,74 | 681 | 42 | 45,24% | 1082,28 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 861,30 | 674 | 40 | 42,50% | 1689,36 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 598,85 | 579 | 39 | 69,23% | 2485,10 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 509,11 | 415 | 38 | 50,00% | 1206,27 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 394,79 | 549 | 38 | 47,37% | 686,98 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 416,89 | 393 | 37 | 48,65% | 526,43 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1334,11 | 597 | 37 | 43,24% | 1781,18 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 865,88 | 658 | 33 | 51,52% | 2351,66 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 260,18 | 163 | 33 | 45,45% | 682,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 451,00 | 367 | 33 | 45,45% | 1135,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 473,27 | 576 | 33 | 63,64% | 1358,14 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 993,73 | 804 | 33 | 69,70% | 1940,67 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 935,34 | 691 | 32 | 40,63% | 1023,42 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 873,71 | 629 | 31 | 48,39% | 1432,40 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1119,32 | 867 | 31 | 74,19% | 2809,95 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 560,41 | 288 | 29 | 48,28% | 1096,83 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 485,72 | 554 | 29 | 48,28% | 1452,75 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 727,96 | 643 | 28 | 50,00% | 1169,22 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 460,00 | 347 | 28 | 39,29% | 1386,21 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 529,93 | 427 | 28 | 46,43% | 1195,67 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1351,86 | 605 | 28 | 39,29% | 951,09 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1548,59 | 762 | 27 | 59,26% | 1624,80 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 214,12 | 316 | 26 | 38,46% | 352,35 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 312,24 | 269 | 25 | 56,00% | 1110,08 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 192,64 | 184 | 25 | 48,00% | 294,81 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 564,04 | 509 | 25 | 44,00% | 1631,65 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 722,33 | 633 | 24 | 54,17% | 1044,34 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 609,79 | 559 | 24 | 41,67% | 1124,92 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 426,00 | 349 | 23 | 56,52% | 1330,03 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 770,17 | 729 | 23 | 65,22% | 1655,72 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 901,48 | 481 | 23 | 52,17% | 1359,63 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 271,86 | 225 | 22 | 50,00% | 971,53 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 384,82 | 379 | 22 | 40,91% | 424,88 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 395,91 | 245 | 22 | 36,36% | 895,33 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 973,32 | 539 | 22 | 45,45% | 607,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 270,43 | 269 | 21 | 23,81% | 1307,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 700,00 | 636 | 21 | 57,14% | 1188,78 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 718,15 | 561 | 20 | 50,00% | 794,50 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 767,85 | 524 | 20 | 55,00% | 1025,04 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 470,00 | 281 | 20 | 30,00% | 1299,07 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 221,68 | 172 | 19 | 36,84% | 326,67 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 563,11 | 481 | 19 | 42,11% | 966,83 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 891,67 | 431 | 18 | 66,67% | 2647,49 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1087,17 | 879 | 18 | 61,11% | 2212,09 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 600,53 | 453 | 17 | 41,18% | 1287,64 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 47,94 | 108 | 17 | 17,65% | 0,00 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 342,18 | 340 | 17 | 47,06% | 555,29 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 308,24 | 467 | 17 | 58,82% | 1074,69 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1281,35 | 789 | 17 | 64,71% | 1621,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 493,06 | 407 | 16 | 62,50% | 2411,57 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 304,87 | 198 | 15 | 40,00% | 783,90 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 352,87 | 383 | 15 | 53,33% | 498,74 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 401,43 | 286 | 14 | 35,71% | 837,86 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 842,23 | 543 | 13 | 69,23% | 1924,05 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 686,92 | 542 | 13 | 69,23% | 1222,47 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 424,83 | 388 | 12 | 41,67% | 1001,81 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 302,50 | 313 | 12 | 41,67% | 479,22 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 971,00 | 597 | 12 | 41,67% | 751,83 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 201,92 | 350 | 12 | 33,33% | 231,18 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1171,00 | 734 | 12 | 58,33% | 868,65 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 888,08 | 604 | 12 | 58,33% | 899,76 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 826,50 | 621 | 12 | 25,00% | 1077,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 292,64 | 226 | 11 | 63,64% | 946,68 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 375,91 | 346 | 11 | 54,55% | 1363,74 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 235,91 | 355 | 11 | 54,55% | 754,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 466,73 | 349 | 11 | 18,18% | 2042,82 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1091,91 | 709 | 11 | 54,55% | 1458,84 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 180,60 | 251 | 10 | 50,00% | 386,30 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 356,20 | 262 | 10 | 40,00% | 640,90 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 638,70 | 514 | 10 | 50,00% | 962,04 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 935,33 | 733 | 9 | 33,33% | 2145,41 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 623,00 | 472 | 9 | 55,56% | 518,94 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1128,56 | 513 | 9 | 22,22% | 396,74 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 912,22 | 618 | 9 | 55,56% | 686,15 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 348,44 | 245 | 9 | 33,33% | 723,82 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 391,67 | 298 | 9 | 55,56% | 922,53 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 523,78 | 414 | 9 | 33,33% | 225,36 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 321,22 | 270 | 9 | 0,00% | 1203,25 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 137,75 | 175 | 8 | 25,00% | 338,97 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 265,38 | 242 | 8 | 37,50% | 671,82 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 895,50 | 574 | 8 | 62,50% | 1833,14 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 492,63 | 325 | 8 | 62,50% | 1677,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 181,75 | 209 | 8 | 50,00% | 606,49 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 321,88 | 261 | 8 | 62,50% | 1171,64 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 747,88 | 634 | 8 | 62,50% | 1911,98 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 355,88 | 479 | 8 | 62,50% | 1538,92 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 447,71 | 454 | 7 | 57,14% | 2222,34 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 399,86 | 274 | 7 | 57,14% | 1204,98 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 242,29 | 238 | 7 | 57,14% | 1203,53 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 937,43 | 525 | 7 | 28,57% | 839,78 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 224,00 | 205 | 6 | 66,67% | 1204,60 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 232,33 | 155 | 6 | 16,67% | 364,47 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 401,17 | 327 | 6 | 66,67% | 1090,59 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 409,83 | 261 | 6 | 16,67% | 1239,88 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 422,67 | 434 | 6 | 66,67% | 993,79 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 321,40 | 232 | 5 | 80,00% | 2242,82 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 346,20 | 388 | 5 | 60,00% | 1313,44 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 703,40 | 523 | 5 | 60,00% | 4423,29 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 311,00 | 197 | 5 | 20,00% | 395,38 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 371,00 | 500 | 5 | 60,00% | 1713,64 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 289,40 | 377 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 680,40 | 540 | 5 | 40,00% | 589,25 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 288,25 | 379 | 4 | 25,00% | 535,32 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 174,25 | 230 | 4 | 50,00% | 637,06 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 529,67 | 300 | 3 | 33,33% | 979,37 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 415,33 | 276 | 3 | 66,67% | 1704,08 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 616,33 | 496 | 3 | 66,67% | 1153,56 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 730,33 | 229 | 3 | 33,33% | 2490,41 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 262,00 | 531 | 3 | 66,67% | 1076,17 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 557,00 | 484 | 3 | 33,33% | 1722,86 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 375,50 | 261 | 2 | 50,00% | 2091,67 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 453,00 | 278 | 2 | 50,00% | 2404,14 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 651,50 | 424 | 2 | 50,00% | 3082,38 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 319,50 | 311 | 2 | 100,00% | 1554,47 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 305,50 | 163 | 2 | 0,00% | 1388,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 873,50 | 678 | 2 | 50,00% | 5400,85 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 116,50 | 111 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 549,50 | 575 | 2 | 50,00% | 1597,48 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 187,50 | 135 | 2 | 0,00% | 50,21 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1268,00 | 613 | 2 | 50,00% | 1141,29 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1118,00 | 275 | 2 | 0,00% | 1109,38 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 239,50 | 298 | 2 | 50,00% | 834,42 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 472,00 | 361 | 1 | 100,00% | 3023,11 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 631,00 | 659 | 1 | 100,00% | 4992,85 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 757,00 | 755 | 1 | 100,00% | 7621,56 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 356,00 | 140 | 1 | 0,00% | 1603,88 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 71,00 | 39 | 1 | 0,00% | 117,66 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 499,00 | 578 | 1 | 100,00% | 745,35 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 622,00 | 521 | 1 | 100,00% | 2399,04 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1216,00 | 268 | 1 | 0,00% | 1146,00 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 715,00 | 362 | 1 | 0,00% | 1367,21 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 224,00 | 237 | 1 | 100,00% | 1479,54 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 100,00 | 82 | 1 | 0,00% | 198,23 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 153,00 | 89 | 1 | 0,00% | 723,44 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1041,00 | 921 | 1 | 100,00% | 1607,78 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 755,00 | 699 | 1 | 100,00% | 3807,04 |
Darius_Dascalu_defender
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5178 | 0 | 0 | 180 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 8,63 | ||||
| Victories | 2550 | 49,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 88 | 48,89% |
| Defeats | 2554 | 49,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 89 | 49,44% |
| Draws | 74 | 1,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,67% |
| Battles survived | 879 | 16,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 44 | 24,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3426 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 115 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,85 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6513 | 1,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 223 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 907,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.098,73 | ||||
| Capture points | 1157 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1085 | 0,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 526,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 575,64 | ||||
| WN7 | 964,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 848,57 | ||||
| WN8 | 1162,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1146,33 | ||||
| WN9 | 611,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5178 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,87 | |
| Victories | 2550 | 49,25% |
| Defeats | 2554 | 49,32% |
| Draws | 74 | 1,43% |
| Battles survived | 879 | 16,98% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3426 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6513 | 1,26 |
| Damage dealt | 907,34 | |
| Capture points | 1157 | 0,22 |
| Defense points | 1085 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 526,60 | |
| WN7 | 964,68 | |
| WN8 | 1162,08 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 180 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,63 | |
| Victories | 88 | 48,89% |
| Defeats | 89 | 49,44% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,67% |
| Battles survived | 44 | 24,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 115 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 223 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 1.098,73 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 575,64 | |
| WN7 | 848,57 | |
| WN8 | 1146,33 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen