Daihius

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles459921638230
Ø Tier7,598,948,189,27
Victories2252448,97%637,50%1436,84%11750,87%
Defeats2282349,62%956,25%2360,53%10947,39%
Draws6451,40%16,25%12,63%41,74%
Battles survived1004321,84%16,25%410,53%4117,83%
Tanks destroyed296860,6540,25150,391030,45
Destruction ratio0,830,270,440,54
Tanks spotted517981,13181,13501,322020,88
Damage dealt910,10882,75727,871.098,20
Capture points411490,8900,0000,00830,36
Defense points153100,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience459,85581,25565,39705,19
WN7886,59400,79478,02698,12
WN81027,69539,71615,54787,84
WN9511,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles45992
Ø Tier7,59
Victories2252448,97%
Defeats2282349,62%
Draws6451,40%
Battles survived1004321,84%
Tanks destroyed296860,65
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted517981,13
Damage dealt910,10
Capture points411490,89
Defense points153100,33
Experience459,85
WN7886,59
WN81027,69
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier8,94
Victories637,50%
Defeats956,25%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived16,25%
Tanks destroyed40,25
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted181,13
Damage dealt882,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience581,25
WN7400,79
WN8539,71
Past 7 days
Battles38
Ø Tier8,18
Victories1436,84%
Defeats2360,53%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived410,53%
Tanks destroyed150,39
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted501,32
Damage dealt727,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience565,39
WN7478,02
WN8615,54
Past 30 days
Battles230
Ø Tier9,27
Victories11750,87%
Defeats10947,39%
Draws41,74%
Battles survived4117,83%
Tanks destroyed1030,45
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted2020,88
Damage dealt1.098,20
Capture points830,36
Defense points00,00
Experience705,19
WN7698,12
WN8787,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories4041,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5051,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws77,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2828,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.278,460,000,000,00
Capture points190,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1811,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience371,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories4041,24%
Defeats5051,55%
Draws77,22%
Battles survived2828,87%
Tanks destroyed440,45
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted850,88
Damage dealt1.278,46
Capture points190,20
Defense points1811,87
Experience371,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt723,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience299,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories738,89%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed40,22
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted80,44
Damage dealt723,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience299,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt436,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience392,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt436,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience392,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles503000
Victories19638,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28957,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws183,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11222,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2500,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3500,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt617,810,000,000,00
Capture points5111,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3060,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience257,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles503
Victories19638,97%
Defeats28957,46%
Draws183,58%
Battles survived11222,27%
Tanks destroyed2500,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted3500,70
Damage dealt617,81
Capture points5111,02
Defense points3060,61
Experience257,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles486000
Victories25652,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21544,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19540,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3270,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5321,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.038,940,000,000,00
Capture points13402,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4240,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience527,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles486
Victories25652,67%
Defeats21544,24%
Draws153,09%
Battles survived19540,12%
Tanks destroyed3270,67
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted5321,09
Damage dealt1.038,94
Capture points13402,76
Defense points4240,87
Experience527,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories3961,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2336,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2641,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted711,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt781,140,000,000,00
Capture points520,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points831,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience428,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories3961,90%
Defeats2336,51%
Draws11,59%
Battles survived2641,27%
Tanks destroyed410,65
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted711,13
Damage dealt781,14
Capture points520,83
Defense points831,32
Experience428,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.395,450,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience232,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt1.395,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience232,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (391)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81084,98507336848,87%1239,46
T499680,99435198048,84%825,17
KV-856774,88454129053,49%1408,65
IS-381216,07529124452,25%1472,95
T376430,13393121950,78%1093,44
AMX 13 909778,70461108548,29%1059,79
G.W. Panther7929,69428105350,24%1278,37
Grille 15101726,93480100946,18%1275,93
T-1091222,9050877648,20%1098,89
Panther7789,9847171649,86%1230,19
M18 Hellcat6442,5726766445,93%607,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91182,2349055251,99%1156,74
T28 Concept 7928,3847251652,13%1358,51
T57 Heavy101784,6653251148,53%1383,23
FV215b (183) 101476,8344650446,03%987,47
Emil I81200,7853449855,22%1421,85
T110E4101577,7552748745,17%1042,88
KV-15543,9538245050,89%1159,36
T3091346,8048643846,58%1045,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91723,9253642752,46%1582,69
T25/27563,5931640347,89%637,32
T54E191472,3655339048,72%1361,64
IS-7101551,5453238449,22%1223,08
212A91430,0843738049,74%1463,38
T28 Prototype8943,4639637744,03%894,13
Emil II91207,3745636142,94%951,02
E 100101416,4051035144,73%938,07
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81419,5250834652,89%1642,84
SU-14-281121,6640434548,12%1215,93
T-5491120,3353133245,18%1049,98
E 7591366,3653731656,65%1331,20
M10 Wolverine5249,1923330544,59%353,10
Object 261101293,6443830449,01%1167,27
Caernarvon8910,5245630345,21%875,38
Churchill VII6518,3733830247,35%785,17
Tortoise91483,8953328645,45%1124,38
M10391004,2045827140,59%732,90
SU-86925,4235526745,32%1312,19
Black Prince7630,4343626344,49%682,07
T6981047,3853526250,00%1386,08
SU-54563,8725126150,19%1411,32
Waffenträger auf E 100101990,0746526149,81%1386,27
FV217 Badger101464,3449423645,76%897,84
M41 Walker Bulldog8541,1241823449,57%850,04
T-62A101503,3652422751,10%1235,35
AMX ELC bis5254,6726322548,89%741,08
SU-1527746,3938022148,42%949,19
Tiger II81133,6849722152,04%1361,29
Vz. 71 Tesák10625,9964722144,34%499,84
T-448600,6944021348,83%643,55
Sturer Emil7889,4040421348,36%1217,43
TVP T 50/51101087,5355820546,83%699,55
AT 1581285,3555620356,16%1535,94
AMX 13 757482,1840819643,88%830,24
Churchill I5267,8725319349,74%395,60
Conqueror91057,3351018953,97%887,16
T404187,8818318848,40%308,81
Škoda T 256489,5438218354,10%865,73
T1 Cunningham1127,5320617850,00%698,63
Panther II8665,6642017646,59%667,18
O-I6579,9939217450,57%890,48
Leo7706,4340417350,87%1098,37
IS7813,2952817147,37%984,37
SMV CC-678796,1350916551,52%738,52
Hummel6657,8233816456,71%1071,18
50TP Tyszkiewicza91009,7157116446,95%710,62
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291225,2866116248,77%922,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4197,9528516156,52%666,25
Konštrukta T-34/1007563,2334915945,28%688,28
M75165,7822115844,30%369,44
Type 4 Heavy9979,1258215751,59%766,78
T-437674,3944615547,74%958,41
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101518,7975215150,99%969,97
AT 86608,5041715154,30%1140,63
IS-3-II9843,9751914541,38%498,75
SU-1006676,9238414460,42%1244,68
T297959,4149714248,59%1136,09
T-34-856418,9934214056,43%733,29
LPT-67 Šelma9395,9356713943,88%301,62
E 509857,9048913649,26%647,13
60TP Lewandowskiego101791,1274313243,94%1220,69
O-Ho8721,8840613040,77%579,29
T-345264,9824012952,71%585,49
Leichttraktor1137,0226312957,36%661,65
Cromwell6473,1434212744,09%737,15
AT 771144,2953112658,73%1738,50
T71 DA7475,4851012653,17%826,69
M66626,2739912550,40%884,35
AMX 50 Foch B101443,2070212550,40%920,87
Ikv 90 Typ B7719,1535712446,77%927,67
Ho-Ri 3101679,2372312449,19%1083,56
FV3046448,0629912451,61%644,43
Panhard EBR 909620,6048212444,35%738,38
AMX 12 t6312,7236112049,17%674,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5240,6525712050,83%484,14
Rinoceronte101813,9475211947,90%1277,72
Strv 746504,7236011752,14%852,23
Strv 103-09973,3858911750,43%682,87
T216269,6034311749,57%590,88
BZ-79111823,8976711636,21%914,67
Felice 91173,0468711546,96%1038,32
53TP Markowskiego8643,1650711444,74%514,12
T 55A 91060,2552211046,36%904,85
M2 Light2145,0522310850,00%482,22
T328924,0750310847,22%939,70
T-100 LT10711,2159410737,38%568,78
XM551 Sheridan10661,4150310735,51%404,74
Škoda T 509921,4641710439,42%597,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101064,9647610447,12%730,64
IS-2-II8836,2042310436,54%683,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4235,5019410347,57%497,18
Nashorn6598,1737010150,50%917,26
M446676,543849844,90%1034,81
T110E5101370,877349745,36%889,80
FV230 Canopener101535,927599741,24%866,80
TNH T Vz. 5191134,116999546,32%831,53
Semovente M43 Bassotto6398,623099535,79%343,74
O-Ni7798,774519560,00%1122,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4210,462229542,11%550,00
AMX 50 Foch91410,266939549,47%1098,09
T803111848,358969552,63%1201,66
ARL 446477,863199443,62%651,58
M24 Chaffee5263,803039451,06%741,92
M374193,091449345,16%474,30
Hotchkiss EBR7451,424269349,46%849,09
StuG III Ausf. G5315,322379250,00%579,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6620,543359148,35%1053,55
VK 30.02 (M)6459,533919156,04%771,80
Grille5496,543258956,18%1150,22
M5 Stuart470,402018851,14%104,27
Centurion Action X101310,326788846,59%865,13
Gorilla111756,777458848,86%945,01
SU-263199,271338646,51%409,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5435,662918644,19%878,86
Panhard AMD 178B6335,652978548,24%822,04
Jagdpanzer E 100101990,137658452,38%1362,80
AMX AC mle. 488823,365568342,17%671,21
T-50-2 6446,544468354,22%1212,72
Comet7602,634788252,44%883,79
ARL V396424,683228046,25%604,98
TNH 105/10008767,486217944,30%737,20
T2 Medium Tank2120,791857754,55%533,51
Vickers Medium Mk. III389,131527651,32%173,57
Panhard EBR 10510405,435057635,53%156,89
ST-II101508,038217557,33%1098,74
Taschenratte111606,338987550,67%882,47
T-284240,082177255,56%681,37
BZ-75101648,937846944,93%1089,58
FV4025 Contriver111768,259586962,32%1162,01
Progetto C50 mod. 6691102,037336854,41%920,18
M60 101442,856536839,71%983,51
SU-855413,402856759,70%959,79
Pz.Sfl. IVb4330,272276738,81%1041,33
A-205120,271926654,55%266,72
Vz. 64 Blesk8374,865756651,52%456,42
BDR G1 B5416,173026646,97%693,97
NC 70 Błyskawica101299,646536648,48%802,86
M3 Stuart357,981286547,69%76,05
T56 GMC3122,311456549,23%250,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3142,002326540,00%489,99
AMX M4 mle. 5191118,476466440,63%709,84
Object 26391193,316366443,75%806,57
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505355,322206237,10%595,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68733,645446149,18%1272,86
UDES 038503,003846050,00%377,74
SU-1018727,886056053,33%668,94
Matilda4131,192225950,85%190,50
45TP Habicha7538,393875942,37%474,87
Vz. 44-17844,026795952,54%979,18
Ho-Ri Shugo111313,276585942,37%605,32
TVP VTU Koncept8654,694045846,55%664,98
AMX 404217,792345848,28%747,79
Object 265T 91153,467135743,86%880,82
AT 25400,043305653,57%1011,09
Škoda T 245332,092905552,73%872,32
SU-85B4299,802485547,27%654,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91115,897405550,91%966,09
Ho-Ri 191475,787405451,85%1211,94
WZ-131G FT6594,814945450,00%925,88
Marder 38T4279,482525455,56%646,99
Super Conqueror101184,287215450,00%764,75
Versuchspanzer 5791202,078225464,81%990,10
Object 705A101955,628265250,00%1411,90
Centurion Mk. I8609,145515139,22%512,09
AMX AC mle. 467726,495315145,10%819,12
Object 268 Version 4101476,907105150,98%933,48
T1 Heavy5467,124295068,00%1013,60
AMX 65 t81055,686245038,00%990,15
Cobra 91016,966485044,00%663,65
Centurion Mk. 7/191047,276554942,86%802,64
SDP 58 Kilana81080,456314946,94%953,24
Cruiser Mk. III3138,551834946,94%492,57
Char de transition 6737,986334957,14%1134,77
40TP Habicha6417,483504839,58%557,86
Type T-345312,153074862,50%854,66
Ares 90101343,276854839,58%757,70
M15/423155,962034755,32%360,93
P.43 bis6646,195224742,55%1017,95
Ikv 1035359,512844738,30%688,67
SMV CC-567592,385824755,32%724,31
Ho-Ri 281026,816794755,32%1101,79
T78 6655,875974763,83%954,65
Škoda T 177523,835424647,83%891,20
M7 Priest3278,131774544,44%653,61
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481097,098174459,09%1203,97
Type 5 Heavy101604,898324454,55%995,20
FV215b 101276,826584443,18%823,16
AMX 105 AM mle. 474251,592244456,82%815,49
IS-M8857,506634452,27%888,55
Sav m/434246,602724360,47%629,39
Super Hellcat 7601,884504346,51%706,61
Pz.Kpfw. VII101727,557804247,62%1100,90
Jagdtiger91327,807204151,22%1001,82
LTTB8426,956034158,54%669,30
VK 100.01 (P)81024,057074143,90%1006,41
Pz.Kpfw. 5581068,856694141,46%735,48
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9960,005924042,50%546,49
SDP 57 Gowika7980,505994045,00%1252,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3143,691613948,72%358,16
Object 268 Version V 101468,695883933,33%851,41
AE Phase I 91202,698303956,41%1060,86
M5A1 Stuart4135,502443842,11%218,66
T3 HMC2107,871183839,47%232,04
Covenanter5198,112233842,11%448,43
Crusader6218,412393759,46%583,19
Mäuschen91375,927903743,24%1102,74
O-I Experimental5484,363263655,56%909,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8941,896893652,78%945,85
Maus101189,806143528,57%618,99
AMX M4 mle. 5410806,545463531,43%260,11
Lorraine 40 t 81062,696443542,86%1008,99
Cruiser Mk. I1150,712003447,06%672,11
SU-100M17746,975233435,29%770,44
Bishop5207,741733444,12%209,18
Ares 758987,748073455,88%1132,53
FV229 Contender91404,008783455,88%1229,30
Ares 8591178,418603458,82%1080,13
Lorraine 50 t 91016,216803447,06%772,78
SU-100Y 6706,005463444,12%1022,57
T7 Combat Car 279,711663461,76%360,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu5333,553253360,61%916,77
MS-11150,972303351,52%808,42
Object 70591333,247673351,52%1092,44
Carro d'assalto P.887838,596733253,13%1034,78
ST vz. 394251,192573148,39%707,38
25TP KSUST II5259,682533158,06%553,70
M3 Lee4167,392123154,84%469,18
S35 CA5386,772623053,33%749,99
FV227 Conceiver8948,636443036,67%785,51
STG Guard 8722,535143043,33%622,38
B14169,342742948,28%305,15
Strv m/425379,573442864,29%1101,30
M415281,822052842,86%239,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4163,112272864,29%390,73
Alecto4286,362592850,00%698,62
T1 HMC290,11912733,33%259,18
FV224 Chopper71126,236742630,77%1152,62
BT-74114,041962576,00%395,99
KV-37370,123532556,00%329,16
Tiger (P)7970,086832544,00%1248,58
Renault Otsu1141,422082458,33%598,33
Lago4248,462742458,33%708,44
Ferdinand81203,547682462,50%1230,37
Type 97 Chi-Ha3224,612602347,83%668,17
Kunze Panzer 91175,396602347,83%940,16
TS-6 91245,005482317,39%805,70
Light Mk. VIC 298,701882356,52%462,81
Semovente M415269,642382250,00%385,10
Cruiser Mk. IV4132,681622240,91%175,18
BZ-1668941,366762250,00%884,45
Object 274a 8676,146532245,45%615,40
Type 95 Heavy4205,102142166,67%676,70
Chi-To SP71172,107972161,90%1630,26
Vickers Medium Mk. II270,161191947,37%146,26
Ikv 723128,471891947,37%192,32
Wespe3214,211801952,63%775,63
E 65 Zwilling 81144,536811947,37%844,42
T207957,618091866,67%1658,53
Lorraine 39L AM3178,111931872,22%649,52
SU-182189,891411861,11%1237,50
Vz. 60S Dravec 10962,178091866,67%560,41
Tiger I7846,536541741,18%932,03
Hotchkiss H352135,591621723,53%389,65
AMX 383158,242511758,82%489,75
SDP 44 Burza6867,715271747,06%1271,86
Marder II3197,822071770,59%648,44
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91024,885701729,41%570,74
Excalibur 6832,657381758,82%1426,62
Tiger-Maus 91251,506621643,75%879,42
LTP 3166,501911637,50%560,24
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7550,194731650,00%576,45
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 287,931531546,67%288,19
Strv m/40L3165,472551553,33%469,52
P26/404387,072631520,00%938,47
SU-76M4247,532171546,67%602,35
AMX ELC 901 6323,875721573,33%831,73
P.43 ter7785,366261442,86%1033,27
VK 30.01 (H)5328,002541450,00%606,66
M2 Medium Tank3201,002601442,86%631,05
SDP 40 Zadymka5682,644221435,71%1326,44
60G FT5317,363041442,86%430,03
Renault FT AC227,36571435,71%0,00
IS-2 shielded 7590,934991457,14%681,38
SU-130PM 81018,575711435,71%643,83
Fantôme 91127,508211471,43%1100,29
Jagdpanther7746,087041384,62%1005,96
Object 2579606,314861369,23%518,72
Char Futur 4 91173,087091361,54%982,42
Sentinelle 91142,776311338,46%707,46
Strv fm/21199,581481233,33%309,95
Renault FT1132,501921241,67%640,02
14TP4128,251941233,33%174,01
Churchill Crocodile 6727,336691258,33%1008,90
VK 30.01 (P)6731,276561154,55%1220,48
Birch Gun4237,642221181,82%869,66
Stinger 101190,557011145,45%525,62
OCP Peacekeeper 9973,457491154,55%766,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,80771030,00%8,56
Renault NC-311136,002031070,00%836,10
7TP254,301361060,00%160,46
Type 1 Chi-He4161,602441050,00%335,95
Sexton II3110,601341070,00%454,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3190,802201070,00%630,07
AT-12180,301531040,00%560,44
LTG7594,005711030,00%911,69
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6347,403991040,00%786,80
Fiat 3000148,56138977,78%261,37
Renault UE 57349,6766922,22%0,00
Somua SAu 40475,44116933,33%1,10
Black Prince II 71213,67773933,33%1470,91
BT-22103,88157875,00%501,08
AMX M4 mle. 4571327,63958862,50%2070,71
Saryuda 91273,00825875,00%1022,52
StuG IV 5390,38289862,50%989,85
Chi-Ni2167,29211742,86%773,46
Cruiser Mk. II2191,57222771,43%903,40
Object 777 Version II 91367,29962757,14%1087,05
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6545,29584742,86%696,12
Chi-Go 7487,14463728,57%325,23
Kolohousenka143,5082633,33%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2216,17259650,00%1200,89
Pz.Kpfw. II263,50108650,00%85,14
Pvlvv fm/422101,67219650,00%305,96
SU-76G FT4151,17225650,00%159,95
KV-1S6506,33366650,00%875,52
GSOR the TANK 9880,83528616,67%585,46
K-91-PT 9806,50610650,00%552,27
TS-54 8852,33798666,67%898,03
T-116 3226,17305666,67%1089,59
M56 Scorpion 71000,33747650,00%1317,84
D2395,20299560,00%256,80
P.435522,40515560,00%1362,38
T-463229,40286580,00%1191,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8195,60231540,00%75,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 289,20271580,00%415,31
Strv m/38277,25220450,00%156,35
4TP1174,00136450,00%788,18
IS-6 8865,75520475,00%1012,45
Gabler’s Destroyer 5199,50445475,00%525,82
Kampfpanzer 67101107,75791450,00%621,91
T1E6 273,00155450,00%171,53
Löwe 81071,50463450,00%988,76
T-26242,33101333,33%2,11
Windhund 8208,6721430,00%0,00
ERAC 105 Proto 9200,0027430,00%0,00
CS-52 LIS 8799,33598333,33%692,92
Panzerwagen 39 3181,003852100,00%784,41
Loyd Gun Carriage292,001702100,00%607,61
Object 283 9550,5035820,00%215,32
ARMT 5295,00377250,00%505,67
AMR 35 2161,50201250,00%702,21
MKA 2476,50454250,00%2168,88
Patton the Tank 9629,0022520,00%294,04
T-45 2251,00224250,00%1076,64
MTLS-1G14 3272,003452100,00%1300,08
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8741,50584250,00%693,04
BT-7 artillery 3216,00387250,00%771,48
Rambo 91259,0049520,00%905,85
D12284,003431100,00%1311,79
Type 97 Te-Ke 2214,004251100,00%1312,75
Panzerjäger I2156,003281100,00%679,93
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5207,002181100,00%518,47
MT-256540,0011631100,00%2087,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0015810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5225,005611100,00%473,28
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2141,0015310,00%264,96
T-29 3197,0013510,00%491,94
Tiger 131 6590,006141100,00%1049,10
Cromwell B 6469,007101100,00%858,55
Valiant 5183,0040610,00%111,64
43 M. Toldi III 386,001681100,00%379,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-06
Left: 2025-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-06
Left: 2024-12-24