DZofyan

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20105024204
Ø Tier8,360,0010,009,92
Victories981848,83%00,00%1250,00%9245,10%
Defeats998149,64%00,00%1250,00%10752,45%
Draws3061,52%00,00%00,00%52,45%
Battles survived449822,37%00,00%312,50%5024,51%
Tanks destroyed133640,6600,00241,001700,83
Destruction ratio0,860,001,141,10
Tanks spotted220211,1000,00120,501830,90
Damage dealt1.259,660,002.195,292.156,60
Capture points105750,5300,0000,00180,09
Defense points46870,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience691,890,00535,25766,66
WN7944,130,001115,251008,41
WN81262,450,001750,151631,43
WN9576,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles20105
Ø Tier8,36
Victories981848,83%
Defeats998149,64%
Draws3061,52%
Battles survived449822,37%
Tanks destroyed133640,66
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted220211,10
Damage dealt1.259,66
Capture points105750,53
Defense points46870,23
Experience691,89
WN7944,13
WN81262,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1250,00%
Defeats1250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived312,50%
Tanks destroyed241,00
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted120,50
Damage dealt2.195,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience535,25
WN71115,25
WN81750,15
Past 30 days
Battles204
Ø Tier9,92
Victories9245,10%
Defeats10752,45%
Draws52,45%
Battles survived5024,51%
Tanks destroyed1700,83
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1830,90
Damage dealt2.156,60
Capture points180,09
Defense points00,00
Experience766,66
WN71008,41
WN81631,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.873,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points333,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience702,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted80,80
Damage dealt1.873,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points333,30
Experience702,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience364,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt1.083,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience364,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7770071
Victories35045,05%00,00%00,00%3143,66%
Defeats42254,31%00,00%00,00%4056,34%
Draws50,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27435,26%00,00%00,00%2535,21%
Tanks destroyed4740,6100,0000,00440,62
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,96
Tanks spotted8301,0700,0000,00721,01
Damage dealt1.898,570,000,001.633,28
Capture points12601,6200,0000,001572,21
Defense points41445,3300,0000,003424,82
Experience742,430,000,00678,52
Total
Battles777
Victories35045,05%
Defeats42254,31%
Draws50,64%
Battles survived27435,26%
Tanks destroyed4740,61
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted8301,07
Damage dealt1.898,57
Capture points12601,62
Defense points41445,33
Experience742,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles71
Victories3143,66%
Defeats4056,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2535,21%
Tanks destroyed440,62
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted721,01
Damage dealt1.633,28
Capture points1572,21
Defense points3424,82
Experience678,52

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories3955,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2941,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1061,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.005,030,000,000,00
Capture points1161,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points891,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience939,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories3955,71%
Defeats2941,43%
Draws22,86%
Battles survived2535,71%
Tanks destroyed450,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1061,51
Damage dealt2.005,03
Capture points1161,66
Defense points891,27
Experience939,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (217)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
STG Guard 81402,23780106850,09%1826,95
T34 B 8700,5851958049,66%696,38
ShPTK-TVP 100 81198,5768157743,67%1204,08
Object 430U101691,6175240349,13%1355,14
T26E5 Patriot 81076,1774940244,53%1206,85
ELC EVEN 90 8475,7066736050,56%809,44
T34 8579,7044735037,71%380,17
Maus101423,9773635048,57%956,87
AE Phase I 91506,3372433844,38%1245,12
SU-130PM 81568,4580633053,94%1636,99
T110E5102596,1292631552,38%2225,62
Kranvagn101655,4168631048,39%1178,01
FV230 Canopener102139,6982431050,32%1556,65
Felice 91253,1069830748,86%1159,37
Rambo 91574,1383430351,49%1410,93
Strv 103B101790,4362529341,98%1104,91
T-34-856196,1123528940,48%103,88
M-III-Y81169,8280928650,35%1336,10
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101355,2080926953,53%1595,23
Vz. 55102004,7877326748,31%1379,27
IS-6 8776,7956925944,79%651,37
Škoda T 256648,5653223852,94%1241,01
CS-52 LIS 81323,9879023452,14%1528,67
DBV-152 102528,1775023150,22%1824,39
Lorraine 40 t 81280,0870323047,83%1415,35
Tiger-Maus 91907,5688722250,45%1728,90
T-448898,4268022045,91%1068,98
Emil I8710,1248221850,00%617,63
Kunze Panzer 91207,2464921748,85%1035,96
Object 140102302,8788419851,52%2090,99
Strv K 91229,1367419848,48%1067,73
UDES 038639,5541419040,00%421,45
Škoda T 5091226,1065918042,78%974,44
Super Conqueror102030,4479318047,22%1618,83
Emil II9981,9063517846,07%702,04
T-345159,3621417144,44%188,98
Panhard EBR 10510898,7072016645,18%900,99
WZ-1328493,1658216448,17%688,19
CS-63102125,9380116251,23%1708,48
SDP 58 Kilana8943,3559416140,99%759,45
Char Futur 4 91531,5469016050,63%1277,15
TVP T 50/51102115,5579415952,83%1692,86
SU-10181203,7768815547,74%1286,60
M-VI-Y91123,3269215244,08%865,72
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8674,1076115155,63%1278,55
Object 43091252,5074515149,67%1067,12
T-100 LT10876,4875114948,99%909,14
TNH 105/10008935,5857914852,70%1082,52
TNH T Vz. 5191582,9683014351,75%1402,35
T26E4 SuperPershing 8637,1657114045,71%617,65
Stone Sentinel 81557,0093514054,29%1679,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102114,2476113548,15%1726,30
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6577,8951512952,71%960,50
T803112105,9887212846,09%1255,09
Type 71102448,2291612752,76%1809,63
T-54 ltwt.9819,3874412051,67%1229,39
T-34-85M 61065,2281211954,62%1871,44
T-1091806,2187911050,91%1772,68
M127799,8165510852,78%906,38
Object 26391366,4474310752,34%1085,34
LTTB8492,9461010647,17%760,97
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91550,2274110245,10%1224,30
AMX 12 t6289,8039410143,56%569,81
M-V-Y101971,7690610156,44%1689,43
Mäuschen9989,7070010052,00%736,72
FV229 Contender91618,188539853,06%1432,85
IS7919,976299547,37%1072,66
WZ-1317393,775729549,47%638,11
VK 100.01 (P)8477,555649546,32%305,53
Object 260 102391,279329456,38%1890,05
IS-7102410,659529356,99%1996,92
T2881087,867059345,16%996,48
Strv 103-091624,967678949,44%1317,92
E 50 Ausf. M101950,908338951,69%1684,62
SU-76M470,611128838,64%1,50
SU-1006871,266098554,12%1486,69
SU-15271491,218208260,98%2308,65
NC 70 Błyskawica101411,416428150,62%911,51
T9591694,108398151,85%1334,01
Caernarvon8959,066768042,50%946,45
CS-5991633,417937948,10%1569,88
Super Hellcat 7785,975397846,15%1057,23
T3281679,469697660,53%2054,72
T110E3102012,207947652,63%1439,55
E 100102362,246647444,59%1758,13
Vz. 44-17879,386017354,79%1109,81
IS-381425,308867358,90%1609,11
Type 6892078,349507353,42%1803,42
Vz. 60S Dravec 102402,018637251,39%1674,34
T3091972,218217147,89%1780,63
FV227 Conceiver81245,847816750,75%1439,83
Concept 1B 91804,299636660,61%1541,26
Conqueror91337,977996550,77%1074,65
M40/M4381007,756336549,23%928,21
T-5491595,609186556,92%1638,95
SU-100M17886,206906558,46%1255,52
SU-85B484,021246442,19%21,67
Panther II81429,679096456,25%2159,15
M-II-Y7742,316036443,75%743,07
T25 AT7578,064766243,55%534,97
Konštrukta T-34/1007808,936315945,76%1172,43
SDP 57 Gowika7738,075145945,76%790,98
E 5092015,639275950,85%2127,03
T28 Prototype81876,599255942,37%2137,70
50TP prototyp 81088,977045853,45%1090,31
M53/M559931,986445853,45%762,09
59-166425,675585750,88%1187,74
LTG7473,645815642,86%838,09
Tiger II81633,969085552,73%2025,67
FV215b (183) 101521,246255444,44%983,94
T-505103,942415335,85%72,41
Black Prince7731,926425251,92%922,58
SU-855493,553275145,10%955,22
leKpz Borkenkäfer111357,166995131,37%1209,79
TVP VTU Koncept8980,367055050,00%1227,36
M10391792,249744663,04%1910,17
T110E4102250,318554560,00%1683,67
Panther71266,599204452,27%2285,28
CS-5381416,368944459,09%2396,92
M446520,265074351,16%777,72
Object 25791799,339754261,90%1810,84
Type 5781456,937274037,50%1325,09
AMX ELC bis5368,034704057,50%1323,75
FV224 Chopper71071,437764052,50%1281,24
T2971161,237813951,28%1432,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8975,856943948,72%994,06
Tiger (P)7169,264163948,72%96,09
T25/271255,447173941,03%1659,15
M415319,863463756,76%425,06
CS-4471238,658253751,35%1988,54
Comet71072,868523743,24%1825,07
Škoda T 245343,693113540,00%702,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91755,348083246,88%2026,37
T675540,424663148,39%1119,46
M18 Hellcat6941,326723158,06%1653,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6301,934093053,33%578,43
T-437289,413852937,93%164,44
KV-1S6813,106552937,93%1408,99
IS-2M 7871,347282958,62%1042,46
M36 Jackson6609,185222853,57%976,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6346,685182846,43%787,17
B.U.G.I.6684,305132744,44%1022,30
T 55A 91437,426852642,31%1275,74
T-46349,881942556,00%149,99
VK 30.02 (M)61194,849042556,00%2933,04
Ashbringer 101885,286982540,00%1082,64
AMX Chasseur de chars 8407,394192352,17%359,67
Cromwell6890,738152259,09%2214,02
MT-256424,825182254,55%1162,15
Churchill VII6597,895061936,84%751,90
SDP 44 Burza6937,166591947,37%1969,30
Type 4 Ju-To71278,058171947,37%1653,43
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7313,223491850,00%243,30
M10 Wolverine5301,943891758,82%578,16
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81489,126031729,41%1238,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6901,827591758,82%2071,05
E 7592229,569001643,75%2123,22
StuG IV 5357,633631656,25%760,46
M66713,145321435,71%895,94
AT-12108,861831450,00%266,95
ARL 446614,155081346,15%828,49
T28 Concept 7880,926511346,15%1206,71
Excalibur 6926,006931353,85%1484,03
VK 30.01 (H)5114,332781241,67%38,82
Type 3 Ju-Nu6802,455501154,55%1082,71
AT 15A 7216,822841127,27%5,49
HWK 30 8467,704511040,00%532,35
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102207,107901040,00%1672,58
Churchill I5342,33413955,56%592,02
T-26285,89117922,22%180,72
Leo7205,75281837,50%13,61
M8A14442,50431850,00%1167,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6170,29279742,86%57,17
SU-100Y 6210,67337650,00%161,06
4TP1371,80391540,00%2112,61
MS-11217,003715100,00%1578,95
SU-26361,00202560,00%202,62
Pawlack Tank61078,40853560,00%1949,45
KV-1SA 5536,60642560,00%1044,58
Tetrarch 278,00221560,00%308,23
LT vz. 383210,7518140,00%722,01
SU-18272,00113425,00%159,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J417,00183475,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5454,50449425,00%740,41
Renault FT 75 BS256,673013100,00%320,29
Ikv 103540,00171333,33%0,31
Ikv 90 Typ B70,00302366,67%261,00
SU-5453,00267366,67%261,00
Spähpanzer Ru 25191983,0014923100,00%4562,70
T-45 2230,67417333,33%1077,56
T26E3 Eagle 7 71669,331118366,67%3090,53
WZ-120-1G FT 8567,67764366,67%579,37
M3 Stuart342,5012320,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2133,503712100,00%795,69
Leichttraktor119,001652100,00%261,00
Sav m/43446,507620,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,001012100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 4307,5039220,00%826,94
T-50-2 6521,00445250,00%1336,88
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8644,00491250,00%528,32
Valentine II 4116,0017020,00%104,16
Brennos 8639,50609250,00%530,11
Strv fm/211115,0014110,00%363,99
Fiat 3000142,009010,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1122,0014710,00%297,26
Matilda4786,007111100,00%2628,57
Renault NC-3110,001771100,00%261,00
T1 HMC20,001521100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)30,003271100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5311,006631100,00%828,30
GSOR the TANK 9436,007641100,00%360,54
Windhund 81335,008061100,00%1226,84
T-29 3108,003481100,00%352,21
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,003491100,00%261,00
Ram II 5161,006081100,00%364,45
L-60 269,0018510,00%98,60
Type 63 81226,0012181100,00%1158,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-03
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-04-10
Left: 2026-07-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-04-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-14
Left: 2026-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-04
Left: 2025-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-24
Left: 2025-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-21
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-18
Left: 2025-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-13
Left: 2025-01-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-12-22
Left: 2025-01-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-12-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-11-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-09
Left: 2022-09-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-04-10
Left: 2021-10-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-12
Left: 2017-11-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-08-13
Left: 2016-08-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-14
Left: 2018-01-21