DED_B_KPACOBKAX

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-06-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3184762120362
Ø Tier6,477,987,957,95
Victories1563249,08%2743,55%5747,50%15442,54%
Defeats1583249,71%3454,84%5747,50%19754,42%
Draws3831,20%11,61%65,00%113,04%
Battles survived1103234,64%1016,13%3630,00%10027,62%
Tanks destroyed247700,78290,47890,742300,64
Destruction ratio1,190,561,060,88
Tanks spotted186950,59430,69510,431480,41
Damage dealt748,97973,101.183,731.073,20
Capture points343621,0880,13970,813590,99
Defense points298100,94130,21270,23280,08
Experience379,62612,89563,01505,71
WN7959,93644,30886,25700,17
WN81061,13784,221098,01866,63
WN9499,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles31847
Ø Tier6,47
Victories1563249,08%
Defeats1583249,71%
Draws3831,20%
Battles survived1103234,64%
Tanks destroyed247700,78
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted186950,59
Damage dealt748,97
Capture points343621,08
Defense points298100,94
Experience379,62
WN7959,93
WN81061,13
Past 24 hours
Battles62
Ø Tier7,98
Victories2743,55%
Defeats3454,84%
Draws11,61%
Battles survived1016,13%
Tanks destroyed290,47
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted430,69
Damage dealt973,10
Capture points80,13
Defense points130,21
Experience612,89
WN7644,30
WN8784,22
Past 7 days
Battles120
Ø Tier7,95
Victories5747,50%
Defeats5747,50%
Draws65,00%
Battles survived3630,00%
Tanks destroyed890,74
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted510,43
Damage dealt1.183,73
Capture points970,81
Defense points270,23
Experience563,01
WN7886,25
WN81098,01
Past 30 days
Battles362
Ø Tier7,95
Victories15442,54%
Defeats19754,42%
Draws113,04%
Battles survived10027,62%
Tanks destroyed2300,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1480,41
Damage dealt1.073,20
Capture points3590,99
Defense points280,08
Experience505,71
WN7700,17
WN8866,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.711,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience620,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.711,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience620,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1111000
Victories27825,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82374,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21919,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4110,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11061,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt414,630,000,000,00
Capture points4810,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points8450,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience171,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles1111
Victories27825,02%
Defeats82374,08%
Draws100,90%
Battles survived21919,71%
Tanks destroyed4110,37
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted11061,00
Damage dealt414,63
Capture points4810,43
Defense points8450,76
Experience171,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1106000
Victories48543,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61955,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40436,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5660,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6800,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt888,940,000,000,00
Capture points6870,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points26242,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience388,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles1106
Victories48543,85%
Defeats61955,97%
Draws20,18%
Battles survived40436,53%
Tanks destroyed5660,51
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted6800,61
Damage dealt888,94
Capture points6870,62
Defense points26242,37
Experience388,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt626,670,000,000,00
Capture points542,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points251,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience247,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories937,50%
Defeats1562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1041,67%
Tanks destroyed100,42
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted190,79
Damage dealt626,67
Capture points542,25
Defense points251,04
Experience247,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt239,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience427,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt239,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience427,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (271)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381002,52451202247,43%1042,34
KV-856592,53326149742,42%881,35
SU-130PM 81288,68570100146,35%1149,11
T675680,6340998856,17%1831,58
M18 Hellcat6667,5534397844,07%1162,77
KV-15475,9833082749,33%942,83
KV-37767,6740876648,17%894,19
ISU-15281459,1147772949,66%1624,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591376,1641066650,75%1628,47
FV3046649,4833460852,96%1176,02
Cruiser Mk. IV478,9114660348,26%76,74
E 7591273,3048446851,28%1186,13
ST-I91330,5450244650,00%1206,56
S35 CA5702,8837642656,34%1715,40
T499750,8344641251,21%956,78
E 100101406,6748738246,34%1011,86
G.W. Tiger (P)81104,9239937052,70%1484,51
KV-48861,4146036743,05%809,38
SU-1527973,3341735652,81%1411,95
AMX ELC bis5374,5135534653,18%1430,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81154,4956434550,43%1070,45
Tiger II81206,0749333751,93%1435,55
M40/M4381217,5241233749,85%1478,76
O-I6687,1241031653,16%1178,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181312,9144931654,43%1794,26
G.W. Panther7904,4034430648,04%1174,27
Covenanter5127,1117730545,57%204,85
Object 70491579,9046430149,17%1176,82
IS7671,6137629251,37%821,87
M41 Walker Bulldog8761,8846929053,79%1425,77
M26 Pershing81011,4447527151,29%1318,50
Tiger I7982,9546327050,37%1236,84
Churchill VII6350,2226724944,98%392,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4463,3331623954,39%1350,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 507988,9139123552,34%1398,70
M127941,1040422655,75%1290,10
T1 HMC2112,0010922339,91%440,01
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3155,3924922250,90%687,67
AMX 13 F3 AM6746,7635821661,57%1236,37
T-448953,5148921353,52%1290,49
T2971144,6252420852,40%1525,28
T-1506415,2028820846,15%507,97
T25/27891,5041820547,80%1255,40
Hummel6660,5130719448,45%997,00
O-Ni71036,1748219352,33%1371,91
O-Ho81123,1152818151,93%1361,56
T3281045,1150417853,93%1203,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101041,6539517546,29%850,63
AMX 13 757709,1842716947,34%1520,77
Cromwell6399,3231116750,90%683,42
Black Prince7669,0143816756,29%855,61
VK 16.02 Leopard5342,2734116451,22%1115,05
Pz.Kpfw. II266,8615916247,53%81,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4196,1622615850,63%385,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8438,1241715345,75%610,64
T207810,4345415255,92%1175,30
SU-1006712,6834015249,34%1214,80
T-437765,9540715048,00%1195,10
Churchill I5376,5027514751,70%696,99
M66615,2841714250,70%821,68
IS-4101651,8345614042,86%1215,06
KV-26630,1236714045,71%931,43
Crusader6198,3820013645,59%368,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5262,9823013642,65%458,85
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91411,9356913347,37%1015,82
Nashorn6601,7928012940,31%820,74
AT 86568,7536912849,22%869,22
M446647,0433112849,22%1041,88
Object 252U 8860,8352912639,68%638,84
Cruiser Mk. II2147,8318212454,03%588,58
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6542,4035812454,84%1016,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4153,8422111953,78%405,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3212,5121511753,85%720,73
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505383,9322911742,74%638,53
T28 Prototype8825,3239211735,90%647,32
VK 36.01 (H)6617,1741211550,43%1010,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E392,8215011447,37%100,39
T376465,4239411454,39%1331,93
T1 Heavy5430,0431111347,79%773,08
Jagdpanzer IV6664,7638111153,15%1230,86
M415476,9226111147,75%719,01
KV-137539,8537011149,55%740,93
AMX 12 t6507,5637810844,44%1200,08
AT 77839,3450310750,47%998,73
AT 25449,4932410558,10%1104,15
Type 5 Chi-Ri7676,7446210253,92%994,38
Jagdpanther7990,4939710146,53%1241,71
Leichttraktor128,95999944,44%34,23
Pz.Sfl. IVc5473,103319944,44%1034,01
Grille5529,852829750,52%1203,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4198,412739748,45%633,97
Sturer Emil7827,344579537,89%855,92
Type 4 Chi-To6572,263509252,17%987,08
Type 4 Heavy91049,255929243,48%696,45
Valentine3235,232489251,09%811,38
Type 586564,574059248,91%992,37
Object 2579959,734849149,45%760,93
Type 5 Heavy10895,805368731,03%284,51
M4A1 Sherman5502,433888159,26%1478,53
Type 3 Chi-Nu5465,513107955,70%1310,37
M5 Stuart4316,413587850,00%927,31
M374299,412137552,00%1019,15
M24 Chaffee5347,363117342,47%1129,83
Bishop5380,972477347,95%694,24
FV217 Badger10773,935507243,06%297,50
A-205128,491937047,14%237,43
T-463126,221996762,69%500,66
Type T-345405,163066753,73%1039,67
Vz. 64 Blesk8823,094906744,78%1294,14
T2 Medium Tank289,061546756,72%360,04
Grille 15101150,335076750,75%642,32
T-284237,802076645,45%587,24
Pz.Sfl. IVb4286,092376659,09%1037,58
StuG III Ausf. G5548,403116558,46%1299,59
Object 268101521,024126453,13%976,00
T110E310857,055556446,88%371,49
T-804188,472186457,81%653,15
M3 Lee4255,762636355,56%870,42
Somua SAu 404612,813386350,79%1948,68
Wespe3139,251076026,67%265,66
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5163,571725837,93%157,30
T56 GMC3208,742215863,79%740,25
T-50-2 6326,053605856,90%847,66
LPT-67 Šelma9742,174055238,46%779,65
VK 30.01 (P)6452,693315255,77%646,18
SU-122A5494,922995259,62%1315,83
Ikv 1035402,123705156,86%990,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I1117,741745054,00%556,29
SU-855430,642805052,00%938,40
Renault FT195,981304959,18%487,71
Škoda T 245376,782834957,14%1015,25
AMX 105 AM mle. 474304,102234953,06%1002,57
Type 1 Chi-He4277,082454854,17%838,43
AMX 404250,132074837,50%749,54
BDR G1 B5365,732874847,92%551,53
O-I Experimental5708,916254557,78%1586,64
T71 DA7613,044204562,22%1322,51
IS-2 7418,043614533,33%221,23
B14219,632394362,79%603,22
Type 95 Ji-Ro6792,194334353,49%1459,37
Marder 38T4396,532914348,84%1034,17
Ares 758806,605834341,86%679,18
MS-11100,501554252,38%448,89
SU-54238,071934151,22%498,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3151,602434055,00%481,73
AMX 13 57 GF 7480,875713943,59%768,44
M5A1 Stuart4253,973003847,37%813,03
T1 Cunningham135,70793727,03%0,31
BT-2289,581373652,78%289,95
Sav m/434211,142123554,29%444,79
SDP 58 Kilana8741,714063525,71%492,30
SU-86383,151673321,21%254,07
Pz.Kpfw. 558969,525503342,42%593,13
Matilda4262,452513151,61%569,52
Alecto4333,842483158,06%948,05
VK 30.01 (H)5494,233453043,33%1046,34
SDP 57 Gowika7495,573763036,67%350,67
T404563,143272955,17%1648,25
Cruiser Mk. I185,251432842,86%200,83
SU-76M4171,641352839,29%230,82
Type 95 Heavy4196,542802669,23%652,77
M75319,312852642,31%1016,68
Type 3 Ju-Nu6625,814942650,00%799,91
SU-85B4304,962302532,00%624,35
ARL 446788,505702445,83%1495,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6757,583322458,33%1460,69
Marder II3260,752062454,17%770,51
Renault UE 573192,921432433,33%401,12
T9591002,965162437,50%513,51
KV-1S6726,385932445,83%1207,80
SU-263147,611282334,78%157,78
T-116 3251,042582339,13%914,28
T-549726,054522240,91%486,05
BZ-587714,145362231,82%685,30
T-345181,052162171,43%459,79
40TP Habicha6835,816012152,38%1707,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3127,861822152,38%323,06
SDP 44 Burza6646,524362138,10%878,45
Chi-To SP7949,955292040,00%869,58
Sexton II3157,951911936,84%469,44
T-262110,951401957,89%474,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6471,374431968,42%1184,53
T78 6934,843911931,58%1276,53
Super Hellcat 7465,953351947,37%460,69
BT-74172,501911850,00%450,92
AE Phase I 91270,564691822,22%889,16
M3 Stuart3159,822131758,82%604,97
M2 Medium Tank343,411061747,06%61,45
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9646,474311729,41%230,92
Birch Gun4201,651921741,18%511,31
Pawlack Tank6905,765591747,06%1290,44
CS-52 LIS 8719,884631741,18%602,20
Valiant 5489,764601747,06%961,27
14TP4318,562821650,00%1009,93
AT-1294,811061650,00%204,62
T288946,945341637,50%672,14
LTP 3167,731811540,00%610,90
Ikv 723228,072041442,86%536,80
Durchbruchswagen 24280,642621421,43%576,42
D23355,543461369,23%1847,94
Panzerjäger I279,31751323,08%40,34
Caernarvon8307,774571338,46%56,11
AT 158674,854991338,46%480,15
M8A14162,921221330,77%172,37
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)262,081461258,33%211,52
Škoda T 256466,673421225,00%617,49
M2 Light2156,752451241,67%490,14
Vickers Medium Mk. III3176,921611241,67%510,54
T25 AT71074,755551225,00%1273,78
ST vz. 394180,552091154,55%456,00
Lorraine 39L AM3117,551481163,64%369,84
T3 HMC295,00681020,00%160,93
Panhard AMD 178B6238,503591060,00%604,36
KV-1SA 5312,903681040,00%335,42
Tiger 131 61048,505761040,00%1673,45
Lago4286,00276933,33%786,12
10TP3614,89302955,56%2837,23
T71 CMCD7343,44238944,44%469,26
T-109991,13385825,00%585,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5400,13402837,50%654,91
M36 Jackson6470,14454757,14%673,45
Renault FT AC2136,29103714,29%307,47
Pz.Kpfw. I2125,57256771,43%604,88
T-703248,71299742,86%821,62
StuG IV 5266,71170714,29%335,11
Fantôme 91199,00377714,29%834,39
Black Prince II 7465,67454633,33%297,80
BT-7 artillery 3241,33345683,33%1099,22
43 M. Toldi III 3144,33243683,33%697,60
Type 97 Chi-Ha396,40201580,00%323,97
AMX 383127,40120520,00%159,79
Valentine AT4115,00127560,00%237,17
M46 Patton9544,80334560,00%424,07
Gabler’s Destroyer 5190,00213520,00%256,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6333,20270520,00%658,23
25TP KSUST II5152,75233425,00%79,11
Pvlvv fm/42280,25169450,00%203,81
Windhund 8678,25328425,00%457,52
T-29 3273,50289475,00%1047,42
T1E6 258,5084425,00%2,99
T26E3 Eagle 7 7483,75349425,00%371,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 269,00246475,00%322,20
Vickers Medium Mk. II242,00120333,33%0,00
Chi-Ni228,0073333,33%0,00
Hotchkiss H352309,33378366,67%1994,58
D1227,33116366,67%236,43
STA-18534,678513100,00%641,62
Sturmpanzer I Bison360,67111333,33%3,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3231,67246366,67%812,55
Pz.Sfl. IC 4305,675143100,00%912,65
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8850,0047330,00%696,08
Light Mk. VIC 252,0085333,33%0,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8755,6725530,00%575,16
LT vz. 38364,00111250,00%114,92
7TP2524,00269250,00%2177,13
Type 97 Te-Ke 236,00101250,00%99,55
Loyd Gun Carriage2108,50104250,00%551,46
T-34 with L-11 4247,5015020,00%503,15
MKA 2188,509920,00%430,16
L-60 295,00338250,00%367,25
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8227,5022220,00%0,00
Chi-Go 7681,0040020,00%500,09
Strv fm/21138,006010,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 235,002401100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31125,001810,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2236,0020910,00%990,24
Universal Carrier 2-pdr280,005010,00%72,93
T-6020,002210,00%0,00
T-45 247,005310,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2150,002611100,00%799,55
Char de transition 6955,007731100,00%1345,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-06-27