DANKSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-03-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4287803362
Ø Tier7,880,0010,0010,00
Victories2189051,05%00,00%2060,61%2946,77%
Defeats2034147,44%00,00%1339,39%3353,23%
Draws6471,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1364931,83%00,00%1545,45%2133,87%
Tanks destroyed363110,8500,00250,76480,77
Destruction ratio1,240,001,391,17
Tanks spotted453151,0600,00491,48681,10
Damage dealt1.294,700,002.065,582.100,40
Capture points472871,1000,001293,911412,27
Defense points301280,7000,00662,00661,06
Experience523,650,00594,24532,55
WN71169,730,001431,381115,33
WN81523,970,001790,561680,22
WN9596,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles42878
Ø Tier7,88
Victories2189051,05%
Defeats2034147,44%
Draws6471,51%
Battles survived1364931,83%
Tanks destroyed363110,85
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted453151,06
Damage dealt1.294,70
Capture points472871,10
Defense points301280,70
Experience523,65
WN71169,73
WN81523,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2060,61%
Defeats1339,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1545,45%
Tanks destroyed250,76
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted491,48
Damage dealt2.065,58
Capture points1293,91
Defense points662,00
Experience594,24
WN71431,38
WN81790,56
Past 30 days
Battles62
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2946,77%
Defeats3353,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2133,87%
Tanks destroyed480,77
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted681,10
Damage dealt2.100,40
Capture points1412,27
Defense points661,06
Experience532,55
WN71115,33
WN81680,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories5240,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7155,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4132,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1621,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.673,340,000,000,00
Capture points1110,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1551,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience442,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories5240,63%
Defeats7155,47%
Draws53,91%
Battles survived4132,03%
Tanks destroyed620,48
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1621,27
Damage dealt1.673,34
Capture points1110,87
Defense points1551,21
Experience442,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt413,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points293,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience147,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt413,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points293,22
Experience147,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt49,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience27,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt49,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience27,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.047,560,000,000,00
Capture points313,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience464,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted111,22
Damage dealt1.047,56
Capture points313,44
Defense points00,00
Experience464,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles822000
Victories42852,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34642,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws485,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32539,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5840,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6960,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.440,290,000,000,00
Capture points9821,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points11851,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience593,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles822
Victories42852,07%
Defeats34642,09%
Draws485,84%
Battles survived32539,54%
Tanks destroyed5840,71
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted6960,85
Damage dealt1.440,29
Capture points9821,19
Defense points11851,44
Experience593,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories1822,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5974,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1215,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1041,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.886,870,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience421,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories1822,78%
Defeats5974,68%
Draws22,53%
Battles survived1215,19%
Tanks destroyed430,54
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1041,32
Damage dealt1.886,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points450,57
Experience421,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (333)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 100101786,79571129051,01%1416,75
T-448821,8244185045,76%1021,61
Grille 15102415,0559084853,30%2024,38
T-5491047,0246179148,29%977,49
60TP Lewandowskiego102551,8867075853,83%2163,13
Jagdpanther II81133,8944472950,34%1213,93
Strv 103B102397,8462470154,78%1993,67
Super Conqueror102229,6964669551,51%1872,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91049,3544367946,98%979,30
Leopard 1102442,1363467948,60%2149,42
AMX 13 909734,4249766148,56%1019,09
KV-15466,9333463947,42%911,55
O-I Experimental5664,0640363251,42%1407,56
Object 430U102192,4268261653,90%1905,59
STB-1102388,4772061258,82%2335,68
Object 43091588,3757356647,00%1547,82
E 759988,6044256343,16%746,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65102450,2072847554,11%2486,90
T675444,9233445948,58%991,77
IS-381060,2950845252,21%1180,81
Concept 1B 92296,5581744656,50%2154,40
T-1091547,0351844250,23%1613,63
Tiger II8821,0640744145,35%789,72
Panhard EBR 105101217,8558642950,82%1492,58
Vz. 55102546,0568642151,78%2150,41
Leopard Prototyp A91938,4364139953,88%2120,71
114 SP2 102558,9159939953,38%1933,37
TVP T 50/51102434,7366839051,54%2289,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8656,2743238747,29%1164,95
T-345327,2727835350,42%826,06
Kranvagn102577,0572033254,52%2305,85
Tiger I7628,4135233144,71%637,95
Spähpanzer SP I C7562,8537732846,95%1019,47
Churchill I5419,2031531845,28%756,10
WZ-111 model 1-491665,8960031652,22%1608,86
IS-M81276,1063230749,84%1607,11
CS-63102327,2668629553,22%2159,54
T2971075,9150828956,75%1451,72
SU-86711,4029328645,45%962,16
IS7737,5338228348,41%896,42
Strv 103-091781,2866227752,71%1796,25
AMX 13 757363,7034227542,55%529,12
AMX 50 B102321,0668627357,14%2008,77
Škoda T 256588,9240727252,57%1174,54
CS-52 LIS 81829,6992526855,97%2697,93
Conqueror91760,8967226455,30%1774,59
WZ-111 model 5A102357,8869325850,78%2042,83
Jagdpanther7589,2334425548,63%645,92
Object 25791853,7463325453,54%1957,56
Cromwell6708,4947224952,21%1528,65
AMX M4 mle. 54102362,1173823154,98%2009,59
T110E3102108,5363922152,94%1499,95
KV-856382,6026022041,82%399,91
IS-27888,7045621853,21%1146,41
121102222,3869921158,77%2140,04
AMX ELC bis5175,8128221156,87%512,68
VK 28.016219,7227920840,38%380,80
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68607,1553620848,08%1045,85
Škoda T 5091588,9264720751,21%1557,67
Black Prince7693,8043220546,83%808,82
Type 586551,5339220549,76%1107,82
O-Ni7838,7144720552,20%1067,15
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6511,4236620540,98%816,20
T-34-856460,9334020448,53%750,23
AMX 12 t6346,6334120352,71%849,82
T376500,7739620151,24%1442,85
AMX 50 10081465,5265119949,75%1861,01
KV-26424,8431519546,15%538,68
53TP Markowskiego81521,9166319349,74%1888,76
Object 705A102452,3165119250,52%2173,12
T-437617,3040919055,79%927,53
P.43 bis6731,7043018852,13%1436,08
Centurion Action X102445,6867518552,43%2145,09
11081011,7946917948,04%1048,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102546,2482817962,01%2579,08
Type T-345293,4626017946,93%677,08
StuG III Ausf. G5363,9624017052,94%817,65
M24 Chaffee5266,0132416847,62%834,77
K-91102206,9368316749,10%1819,00
Emil I81435,6767416650,00%1654,35
VK 36.01 (H)6437,9531216650,00%590,02
T110E5102591,5673616451,83%2238,23
ARL 446488,5532716148,45%712,85
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92041,7062715157,62%2054,93
SU-54379,6619814944,97%885,95
Škoda T 245348,7729014843,92%917,51
P.44 Pantera81318,0764814849,32%1830,86
Caernarvon81206,6956314849,32%1376,62
FV230 Canopener102269,5970714551,72%1652,74
Manticore101443,5971614453,47%1975,06
P.43 ter7853,0345614346,15%1258,08
T-50-2 6370,8434014252,82%964,09
T4991043,6964714148,23%1606,23
Ikv 65 Alt II6592,7229714042,86%918,16
BDR G1 B5353,5123513944,60%508,77
T54E191875,6762613846,38%1807,39
Konštrukta T-34/1007847,7947213754,74%1405,43
Object 70591543,0665213760,58%1539,36
HWK 128684,5848413549,63%1214,27
M-VI-Y91532,6566313350,38%1493,72
SU-10181280,4670313250,00%1521,50
AMX M4 mle. 457954,4749013052,31%1406,29
T-100 LT101443,7670213055,38%2095,36
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81563,8360412850,00%1674,57
UDES 0381238,1656812755,12%1372,53
Panther71097,4564212654,76%2047,12
VK 100.01 (P)81327,4773412559,20%1767,64
EMIL 1951 81701,4084212553,60%2220,38
Jagdpanzer IV6371,1932512352,85%558,92
E 5091690,4872012360,98%1807,16
Tortoise92022,6773712351,22%1858,66
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101374,2168012254,92%1719,24
T 55A 92234,5181912153,72%2450,68
45TP Habicha71008,2854812056,67%1564,17
T1 Heavy5380,9429312049,17%651,28
Object 268 Version 4102420,4166212057,50%2106,67
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5239,6821511844,07%435,95
UDES 14 Alt 581390,1967611757,26%1998,33
XM551 Sheridan101367,1162411648,28%1621,74
TNH 105/100081338,2369311551,30%1578,84
O-I6556,8835111450,88%902,93
Ho-Ri 192063,6876911467,54%1937,72
T2071006,1260711351,33%1700,96
Leo7973,0161911346,90%1540,96
LTG7599,3960211351,33%1223,00
Churchill VII6571,4637911255,36%1019,91
SU-100M171073,0666210960,55%1813,95
M4A1 Sherman5294,4726710846,30%590,36
T28 Prototype81437,0764210844,44%1587,99
M46 Patton91595,8975910757,94%1698,43
T3091832,4361810451,92%1752,20
Jagdtiger91765,6163110445,19%1537,10
BZ-16681465,1470710357,28%1922,80
CS-5381158,4567910250,00%1564,94
SU-1006748,7636510052,00%1338,27
40TP Habicha6536,033799957,58%1074,82
M3 Lee4188,882229955,56%634,49
M5 Stuart496,052159646,88%67,03
VK 30.02 (M)6792,764629651,04%1658,24
Strv m/425517,103539251,09%1433,51
IS-2-II81676,528029150,55%2383,65
Ikv 90 Typ B7814,263949051,11%1060,40
25TP KSUST II5388,023088851,14%880,47
O-Ho81134,345858847,73%1218,66
Ikv 1035307,072398653,49%655,87
FV4202 81191,777158355,42%1804,93
T-54 ltwt.9768,206588243,90%1071,52
T-284113,011648155,56%218,59
T6981372,776758144,44%1739,49
AMX AC mle. 4881310,904858042,50%1328,75
T71 CMCD7584,456008043,75%1228,04
Strv 746771,144037950,63%1501,40
AE Phase I 91876,037867951,90%2094,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J499,041497744,16%39,70
VK 16.02 Leopard5154,662737745,45%291,92
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4182,711657650,00%325,38
Type 4 Chi-To6754,465197655,26%1583,34
Super Hellcat 71096,386247650,00%1776,82
P.435423,332947343,84%1056,43
M-V-Y102436,518097356,16%2031,66
GSR 3301 Setter7404,075077364,38%1009,62
BZ-5871250,746837254,17%1803,17
Panhard AMD 178B6513,183957254,17%1558,01
Object 277102433,546197254,17%2253,66
Progetto C50 mod. 6691706,636637153,52%1651,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4100,932087140,85%114,76
T-1506750,265116969,57%1501,79
T25/27971,726196850,00%1533,15
Crusader6286,372726553,85%763,71
T3281129,636216549,23%1244,60
M18 Hellcat6810,444296353,97%1641,53
Type 95 Heavy4147,431996058,33%393,85
A-20564,901675850,00%108,82
Charioteer81233,916575547,27%1204,16
Tiger (P)71113,748765466,67%1900,92
M5A1 Stuart4139,681875341,51%233,84
SU-263164,881335248,08%294,48
Char Futur 4 92228,468355265,38%2457,02
Carro d'assalto P.8871195,907675054,00%1829,44
UDES 1691686,806765062,00%1834,18
B14143,081874942,86%168,99
TNH T Vz. 5191714,377724948,98%1452,76
CS-5991680,846314963,27%1896,79
SU-855500,062984850,00%1120,42
CS-4471311,948554856,25%2260,19
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481636,669704768,09%2197,33
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291553,007814748,94%1316,50
Strv fm/211155,722404654,35%902,33
M-III-Y81134,247864669,57%1441,67
Sturer Emil7768,096164564,44%1140,53
IS-3-II91518,397414443,18%1186,88
IS-4102542,538194351,16%2177,16
Covenanter5257,602464353,49%787,03
AMX 50 Foch B102328,427124348,84%1781,76
SU-122-44 71337,917584355,81%1920,98
Sav m/434280,102314240,48%560,27
FV601 Saladin81045,867214257,14%1352,42
14TP4179,202494148,78%523,19
Alecto4148,801824040,00%138,35
M8A14267,502814060,00%664,67
ST vz. 394199,332113935,90%428,60
Type 1 Chi-He4275,362203946,15%733,37
AMX 404138,461963958,97%443,94
T56 GMC3121,951923966,67%395,09
Centurion Mk. 7/191351,348023865,79%1443,28
A-436666,164413855,26%1473,97
BT-7457,331243650,00%103,72
Pz.Kpfw. II299,601933554,29%293,03
Type 6191471,547303545,71%1404,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3103,771913557,14%231,29
BZ-75102508,517113542,86%1665,71
Object 430 Version II91375,666683540,00%1120,86
P26/404389,473533476,47%1263,43
Vz. 44-171058,765083452,94%1399,21
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791624,687323444,12%1445,11
T-46370,391163348,48%101,03
Type 91 Heavy378,581353348,48%96,83
Centurion Mk. I81081,586573351,52%1438,20
Type 71102377,977733354,55%1659,42
KV-371103,297913158,06%1521,29
LHMTV8499,815623129,03%673,59
Staghound Mk. III6664,604733056,67%1196,06
Ho-Ri 3101824,455822941,38%1157,33
M3 Light 3111,761552941,38%312,41
Valiant 5565,596262948,28%1084,57
SMV CC-567928,754962846,43%1158,85
Object 4168977,115782835,71%940,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2117,591402748,15%440,05
Matilda4217,522342751,85%500,72
B.U.G.I.61012,197162751,85%1942,62
SU-76M4136,071562748,15%187,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5438,654162676,92%1300,35
Vickers Medium Mk. III3128,731652657,69%403,60
Ho-Ri 281329,778392673,08%1602,49
SU-122A5221,961852642,31%249,49
M3 Stuart368,461402445,83%60,16
WZ-12091154,546712433,33%976,87
Marder II3128,921462458,33%292,24
ARL V396558,293832433,33%754,40
Challenger7960,965412475,00%1499,90
M36 Jackson61090,705742360,87%2041,90
D2397,861672268,18%339,33
SU-182117,64932245,45%495,16
M2 Medium Tank3104,231472250,00%214,92
4TP1148,242082147,62%680,05
FSV Scheme A7592,524322138,10%630,43
Chimera 82026,679772161,90%2458,39
BT-7 artillery 3416,485172147,62%1626,38
Object 26391615,657182040,00%1252,14
Achilles6830,535681957,89%1665,24
LT vz. 383115,221761861,11%407,80
10TP3150,832001855,56%520,75
Type 97 Chi-Ha3211,722251861,11%742,81
VK 30.01 (H)5452,612891838,89%931,62
M-II-Y71132,114801844,44%1388,21
Sturmpanzer I Bison384,531011747,06%97,98
T-262106,351211752,94%409,27
Vz. 71 Tesák101540,416111741,18%1611,87
SU-76G FT4429,532331752,94%967,62
60G FT5453,063211735,29%700,33
SDP 58 Kilana8909,066531758,82%910,70
Fiat 30001119,061931662,50%576,05
Semovente M43 Bassotto6864,135001681,25%1590,42
Valentine AT4165,631541643,75%261,42
AEC Armoured Car5619,134151643,75%1340,49
Lago4528,603951540,00%2143,18
Panzerjäger I2117,671431553,33%313,04
Chi-To SP7823,005531546,67%741,40
Strv m/40L3220,572231464,29%820,69
M15/423245,502371450,00%707,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3268,293371485,71%1153,26
AT-1273,691491376,92%298,30
T3 HMC2172,001901353,85%694,64
Leichttraktor165,751541258,33%216,08
Semovente M415351,422141250,00%573,53
AMX 383139,502471283,33%470,99
Type 95 Ji-Ro6724,005081233,33%1077,00
T-34-2G FT7760,176051266,67%1011,82
AT 25491,924801258,33%1223,24
Type 5781383,178411250,00%1628,91
Somua SAu 404419,502191258,33%1088,82
Pawlack Tank6697,255211275,00%1165,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4245,734861190,91%938,02
Durchbruchswagen 24552,644541154,55%1840,66
T-116 3304,274981163,64%1405,49
T-29 3526,186031145,45%2353,02
Char de transition 6915,273541118,18%1221,66
M10 RBFM 5609,004111172,73%1327,47
BT-22119,501711050,00%429,76
STA-181165,009221080,00%1458,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3263,502141030,00%946,03
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro269,601091040,00%19,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5534,806061070,00%1784,20
Strv m/382113,44130922,22%261,66
D12103,00115922,22%211,90
M2 Light2132,33142933,33%292,87
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2222,25398850,00%1286,83
7TP2131,50184850,00%319,24
Cruiser Mk. IV4200,00237887,50%687,68
LT vz. 35253,8387633,33%0,37
Mitsu 1085494,33421633,33%671,99
S35 CA5792,17429666,67%1916,74
Vickers Medium Mk. II2182,40166540,00%686,43
T1 Cunningham111,6082540,00%0,15
M14/412153,402515100,00%599,70
T2 Medium Tank2112,60214580,00%632,82
Cruiser Mk. III3347,20455580,00%2389,26
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2115,00120540,00%251,86
Renault Otsu142,0082425,00%0,62
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5368,75442475,00%841,41
WZ-131G FT61045,257844100,00%2114,03
T1E6 254,001804100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka186,00105333,33%170,08
Renault FT112,6782366,67%230,82
Hotchkiss H35242,00190366,67%215,78
StuG IV 5122,00145333,33%2,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I1220,50196250,00%1351,22
MS-11102,50123250,00%413,20
Wespe3132,50115250,00%338,41
IS-2 shielded 71257,50585250,00%1278,83
T-45 2169,503242100,00%831,81
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8663,0033220,00%483,21
LTP 3142,508120,00%410,08
Stinger 102637,00576250,00%1502,35
Renault NC-3110,005110,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B211,001861100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42229,008910,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 296,0017710,00%196,45
MKA 2164,0010910,00%338,60
L-60 2180,004641100,00%1100,76
T28 Concept 7282,0012110,00%81,94
Excalibur 6941,008271100,00%1606,38
43 M. Toldi III 343,002241100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-06
Left: 2026-03-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-08-06
Left: 2025-11-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-05-18
Left: 2025-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-14
Left: 2025-05-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-12
Left: 2025-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-12
Left: 2023-10-17