| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1454,96 | 773 | 422 | 50,95% | 1738,24 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1353,58 | 586 | 295 | 44,75% | 1270,02 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2289,67 | 852 | 184 | 54,35% | 1713,17 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1508,85 | 761 | 176 | 55,11% | 1543,93 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 896,34 | 737 | 169 | 52,07% | 1327,75 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1812,39 | 901 | 166 | 54,22% | 1800,62 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1455,35 | 562 | 156 | 42,31% | 1095,20 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2015,24 | 772 | 146 | 52,05% | 1687,48 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1680,89 | 733 | 130 | 50,00% | 1438,35 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1721,46 | 799 | 126 | 47,62% | 1696,55 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1653,86 | 603 | 121 | 52,07% | 1252,79 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2277,24 | 805 | 118 | 45,76% | 1736,52 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2044,33 | 848 | 97 | 54,64% | 1496,98 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 2068,69 | 926 | 95 | 48,42% | 2291,72 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1531,31 | 871 | 90 | 48,89% | 2280,94 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2116,84 | 866 | 89 | 53,93% | 1877,37 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1220,39 | 705 | 89 | 42,70% | 1480,31 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2084,90 | 977 | 86 | 58,14% | 2009,44 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1011,90 | 675 | 86 | 44,19% | 1043,37 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1099,79 | 709 | 77 | 55,84% | 1121,28 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1520,59 | 763 | 76 | 46,05% | 1587,98 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2226,00 | 993 | 75 | 62,67% | 2294,45 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 624,44 | 556 | 71 | 39,44% | 976,47 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2061,88 | 906 | 68 | 60,29% | 2130,39 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2012,91 | 929 | 68 | 51,47% | 1915,75 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2037,91 | 783 | 66 | 56,06% | 1734,25 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1859,84 | 872 | 61 | 50,82% | 1601,74 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2917,07 | 1077 | 57 | 59,65% | 2883,39 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1844,30 | 818 | 57 | 42,11% | 1579,98 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1932,35 | 964 | 55 | 56,36% | 1979,63 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1468,38 | 783 | 55 | 56,36% | 1825,10 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 934,53 | 607 | 51 | 54,90% | 1209,71 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1786,71 | 942 | 49 | 51,02% | 2081,83 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2638,12 | 847 | 49 | 51,02% | 1792,19 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1089,81 | 833 | 47 | 61,70% | 2006,89 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1056,62 | 732 | 45 | 46,67% | 1005,35 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 2244,44 | 987 | 43 | 48,84% | 2798,85 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 594,74 | 396 | 43 | 46,51% | 851,06 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1209,88 | 805 | 42 | 57,14% | 1788,01 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1269,85 | 769 | 41 | 43,90% | 1664,30 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1581,78 | 726 | 40 | 57,50% | 1927,56 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2177,18 | 922 | 40 | 55,00% | 2091,95 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1842,53 | 988 | 36 | 58,33% | 2358,70 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 505,91 | 521 | 34 | 47,06% | 784,64 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 718,18 | 677 | 33 | 69,70% | 1496,22 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 560,66 | 451 | 32 | 56,25% | 1686,57 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 942,39 | 706 | 31 | 58,06% | 1851,59 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1812,97 | 1069 | 29 | 58,62% | 2749,82 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1278,83 | 922 | 29 | 58,62% | 1917,71 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1879,00 | 683 | 29 | 34,48% | 1314,51 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1352,68 | 814 | 28 | 57,14% | 1738,00 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1953,33 | 1109 | 27 | 59,26% | 2836,10 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 826,16 | 585 | 25 | 44,00% | 1422,16 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 463,00 | 298 | 25 | 52,00% | 1892,73 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 385,80 | 398 | 25 | 48,00% | 1064,12 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 952,38 | 630 | 24 | 33,33% | 1688,10 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1024,71 | 799 | 24 | 66,67% | 1936,05 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1165,71 | 868 | 24 | 62,50% | 2382,94 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 759,08 | 535 | 24 | 37,50% | 1389,70 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 385,61 | 295 | 23 | 30,43% | 961,55 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1695,39 | 939 | 23 | 52,17% | 2173,51 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 690,50 | 620 | 22 | 68,18% | 2100,01 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 736,32 | 540 | 22 | 63,64% | 2826,15 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2464,64 | 1032 | 22 | 54,55% | 2410,38 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1153,43 | 710 | 21 | 61,90% | 1299,20 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1239,00 | 1008 | 21 | 80,95% | 1950,47 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1216,15 | 614 | 20 | 20,00% | 1130,53 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 711,25 | 628 | 20 | 50,00% | 1245,67 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1751,58 | 719 | 19 | 57,89% | 1184,21 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1113,18 | 932 | 17 | 70,59% | 2543,87 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2087,24 | 569 | 17 | 47,06% | 1577,70 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 399,25 | 373 | 16 | 62,50% | 1076,96 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2655,44 | 716 | 16 | 50,00% | 1763,46 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 448,00 | 431 | 15 | 60,00% | 1112,02 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2166,67 | 867 | 15 | 53,33% | 1825,19 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 514,40 | 599 | 15 | 53,33% | 1138,63 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1328,64 | 952 | 14 | 71,43% | 2731,63 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2830,43 | 926 | 14 | 50,00% | 2049,93 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 786,07 | 625 | 14 | 42,86% | 1343,16 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 988,21 | 825 | 14 | 71,43% | 2188,03 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 590,85 | 520 | 13 | 53,85% | 1601,85 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 990,38 | 838 | 13 | 69,23% | 3621,54 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 985,46 | 537 | 13 | 30,77% | 1412,38 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2485,31 | 891 | 13 | 61,54% | 1972,56 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 553,92 | 429 | 13 | 38,46% | 1107,72 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2135,85 | 888 | 13 | 53,85% | 1417,66 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 382,75 | 326 | 12 | 50,00% | 481,01 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1049,75 | 620 | 12 | 16,67% | 1576,17 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 393,00 | 321 | 11 | 27,27% | 1315,42 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 872,40 | 679 | 10 | 60,00% | 1912,89 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1103,20 | 673 | 10 | 50,00% | 1084,92 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1293,56 | 950 | 9 | 55,56% | 2533,98 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 995,00 | 841 | 9 | 66,67% | 2687,86 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 299,44 | 221 | 9 | 33,33% | 840,28 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1122,78 | 775 | 9 | 55,56% | 1091,54 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 145,44 | 168 | 9 | 22,22% | 29,56 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 701,13 | 618 | 8 | 50,00% | 2838,12 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 557,75 | 559 | 8 | 62,50% | 1804,20 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 887,43 | 794 | 7 | 85,71% | 5273,00 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 135,29 | 154 | 7 | 14,29% | 195,60 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 471,86 | 329 | 7 | 0,00% | 1617,26 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4349,57 | 938 | 7 | 85,71% | 4098,33 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 904,14 | 702 | 7 | 71,43% | 3227,66 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 724,17 | 490 | 6 | 16,67% | 630,94 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 429,40 | 285 | 5 | 40,00% | 2191,28 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 965,20 | 800 | 5 | 80,00% | 4409,03 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 599,00 | 680 | 5 | 100,00% | 1368,27 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 553,50 | 458 | 4 | 50,00% | 2409,48 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 1011,25 | 844 | 4 | 75,00% | 4693,42 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 682,50 | 635 | 4 | 75,00% | 2595,55 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 410,25 | 294 | 4 | 0,00% | 1578,66 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 391,75 | 357 | 4 | 50,00% | 1742,83 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2075,25 | 825 | 4 | 50,00% | 2040,27 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2049,50 | 879 | 4 | 50,00% | 2543,93 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 873,25 | 745 | 4 | 75,00% | 869,50 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 892,25 | 698 | 4 | 50,00% | 743,05 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 470,33 | 492 | 3 | 66,67% | 1229,03 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 1444,00 | 1255 | 3 | 100,00% | 12047,41 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 2111,67 | 1509 | 3 | 100,00% | 11126,59 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1171,67 | 609 | 3 | 33,33% | 769,19 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 273,50 | 205 | 2 | 50,00% | 502,28 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 49,50 | 99 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 519,00 | 237 | 2 | 0,00% | 1635,51 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 1421,00 | 1251 | 2 | 100,00% | 10689,57 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1613,50 | 812 | 2 | 50,00% | 1839,32 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 737,00 | 419 | 1 | 0,00% | 5031,84 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 1056,00 | 1058 | 1 | 100,00% | 5032,97 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 186,00 | 359 | 1 | 100,00% | 938,12 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1082,00 | 530 | 1 | 0,00% | 779,25 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 0,00 | 567 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 665,00 | 929 | 1 | 100,00% | 2177,40 |
D1NM
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5290 | 1 | 6 | 60 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,18 | 9,00 | 8,83 | 9,10 | ||||
| Victories | 2721 | 51,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 66,67% | 28 | 46,67% |
| Defeats | 2500 | 47,26% | 1 | 100,00% | 2 | 33,33% | 32 | 53,33% |
| Draws | 69 | 1,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1374 | 25,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 16,67% | 15 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4441 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 1,33 | 55 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | 0,00 | 1,60 | 1,22 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4796 | 0,91 | 1 | 1,00 | 4 | 0,67 | 48 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 1.537,27 | 0,00 | 2.104,83 | 2.085,83 | ||||
| Capture points | 3625 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1474 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 757,20 | 12,00 | 615,50 | 533,72 | ||||
| WN7 | 1169,27 | -99,24 | 1600,46 | 1147,08 | ||||
| WN8 | 1666,51 | 0,00 | 2254,37 | 1760,79 | ||||
| WN9 | 732,59 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5290 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,18 | |
| Victories | 2721 | 51,44% |
| Defeats | 2500 | 47,26% |
| Draws | 69 | 1,30% |
| Battles survived | 1374 | 25,97% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4441 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4796 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 1.537,27 | |
| Capture points | 3625 | 0,69 |
| Defense points | 1474 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 757,20 | |
| WN7 | 1169,27 | |
| WN8 | 1666,51 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 12,00 | |
| WN7 | -99,24 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,83 | |
| Victories | 4 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 2 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 1,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 2.104,83 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 615,50 | |
| WN7 | 1600,46 | |
| WN8 | 2254,37 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 60 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,10 | |
| Victories | 28 | 46,67% |
| Defeats | 32 | 53,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 55 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 48 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 2.085,83 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 533,72 | |
| WN7 | 1147,08 | |
| WN8 | 1760,79 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 14,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 14,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.519,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 610,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 2 | 28,57% |
| Defeats | 4 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 1 | 14,29% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 14,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.519,71 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 610,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen