Cydoo_Is_MEOW

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39181177131
Ø Tier7,5810,009,279,27
Victories2005851,19%00,00%4153,25%6751,15%
Defeats1854647,33%1100,00%3646,75%6348,09%
Draws5771,47%00,00%00,00%10,76%
Battles survived1081127,59%00,00%1519,48%2619,85%
Tanks destroyed358130,9100,00550,711010,77
Destruction ratio1,260,000,890,96
Tanks spotted476111,2200,001722,232591,98
Damage dealt1.170,072.097,001.385,711.614,91
Capture points538221,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points202510,5200,0020,0320,02
Experience691,17255,00822,43814,12
WN71186,19290,721113,681141,61
WN81562,221621,781409,461543,93
WN9657,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles39181
Ø Tier7,58
Victories2005851,19%
Defeats1854647,33%
Draws5771,47%
Battles survived1081127,59%
Tanks destroyed358130,91
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted476111,22
Damage dealt1.170,07
Capture points538221,37
Defense points202510,52
Experience691,17
WN71186,19
WN81562,22
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.097,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience255,00
WN7290,72
WN81621,78
Past 7 days
Battles77
Ø Tier9,27
Victories4153,25%
Defeats3646,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1519,48%
Tanks destroyed550,71
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1722,23
Damage dealt1.385,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,03
Experience822,43
WN71113,68
WN81409,46
Past 30 days
Battles131
Ø Tier9,27
Victories6751,15%
Defeats6348,09%
Draws10,76%
Battles survived2619,85%
Tanks destroyed1010,77
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted2591,98
Damage dealt1.614,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,02
Experience814,12
WN71141,61
WN81543,93
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1383000
Victories70450,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63245,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws473,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45833,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8050,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11360,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.585,430,000,000,00
Capture points9460,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points17811,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience746,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles1383
Victories70450,90%
Defeats63245,70%
Draws473,40%
Battles survived45833,12%
Tanks destroyed8050,58
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted11360,82
Damage dealt1.585,43
Capture points9460,68
Defense points17811,29
Experience746,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories5246,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5044,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws119,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4640,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt926,680,000,000,00
Capture points1010,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points740,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience613,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories5246,02%
Defeats5044,25%
Draws119,73%
Battles survived4640,71%
Tanks destroyed610,54
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted910,81
Damage dealt926,68
Capture points1010,89
Defense points740,65
Experience613,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt643,000,000,000,00
Capture points70,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience526,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt643,00
Capture points70,70
Defense points00,00
Experience526,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles452000
Victories19743,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23852,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws173,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12728,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2700,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3550,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt810,530,000,000,00
Capture points5941,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5131,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience477,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles452
Victories19743,58%
Defeats23852,65%
Draws173,76%
Battles survived12728,10%
Tanks destroyed2700,60
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted3550,79
Damage dealt810,53
Capture points5941,31
Defense points5131,13
Experience477,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories6569,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2324,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4649,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted991,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.082,080,000,000,00
Capture points2232,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points890,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience765,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories6569,89%
Defeats2324,73%
Draws55,38%
Battles survived4649,46%
Tanks destroyed840,90
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted991,06
Damage dealt1.082,08
Capture points2232,40
Defense points890,96
Experience765,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4182000
Victories213050,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats197847,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws741,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived130031,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25090,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted39950,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.355,470,000,000,00
Capture points45311,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points55351,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience710,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles4182
Victories213050,93%
Defeats197847,30%
Draws741,77%
Battles survived130031,09%
Tanks destroyed25090,60
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted39950,96
Damage dealt1.355,47
Capture points45311,08
Defense points55351,32
Experience710,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2730000
Victories133949,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats137450,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws170,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77928,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15740,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21870,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.674,280,000,000,00
Capture points17460,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points30351,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience774,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles2730
Victories133949,05%
Defeats137450,33%
Draws170,62%
Battles survived77928,53%
Tanks destroyed15740,58
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted21870,80
Damage dealt1.674,28
Capture points17460,64
Defense points30351,11
Experience774,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (361)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81080,23763240849,71%1486,29
AMX 13 909842,46679190451,37%1256,15
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81026,03797103153,15%1930,16
Object 261101535,23694102951,90%1336,53
FCM 36 Pak 40 3862,0087689356,77%2940,55
MTLS-1G14 3676,0786787155,22%3305,79
ELC EVEN 90 8755,7577979453,02%1514,34
Conqueror Gun Carriage101739,9872272752,82%1586,89
M4A3E8 Sherman6530,3646168648,25%964,77
T92 HMC101755,7368466553,23%1564,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4835,2774260263,46%4594,89
Lorraine 40 t 81239,1370756747,62%1412,19
M53/M5591426,7170249049,59%1387,20
M40/M4381237,7769144753,24%1508,54
IS-381235,1971740950,86%1522,44
M26 Pershing8948,0263338950,64%1298,84
M46 Patton91235,3265837942,22%1142,88
T110E5102105,4084837653,72%1722,60
T297912,0863036549,86%1139,54
ISU-15281638,0275036251,93%1904,91
AMX 13 57 71017,0486935952,65%2009,93
T207732,1246734550,72%1068,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101509,6568133948,67%1246,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81233,5468733149,85%1217,27
LTTB8596,0567732951,37%1087,47
M41 Walker Bulldog8639,0067531850,00%1131,69
T-28E with F-30 4934,8489530061,00%2853,24
T1 Heavy5418,6632329950,50%763,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3682,4457529854,36%2869,17
T-44-100 81218,8976029850,67%1559,67
T-1091506,4774629754,21%1548,27
AMX Chasseur de chars 8910,6666529644,93%1122,64
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102846,7995328652,10%2326,12
T25 AT7961,3756228152,31%1446,24
Lion 102921,3893627751,26%2924,57
T110E3102312,7472227252,57%1752,42
Panhard EBR 105101474,0683327252,57%2049,74
M10 Wolverine5426,4627826547,17%886,49
AMX 13 F3 AM6875,4152226448,48%1455,69
AMX 50 10081346,1976425550,59%1622,94
Object 70492077,4280225552,94%1796,83
Excelsior 51075,8799425356,13%2717,84
M36 Jackson6626,1946225248,02%1007,14
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92040,9878825250,40%1972,20
T-1506652,1250924543,67%988,79
AMX 50 Foch91830,4681023649,15%1810,27
Object 907 101942,6379823247,84%1559,54
MT-256180,4447422850,00%352,31
T499733,4260122144,34%879,78
Sexton I 3643,6560122159,73%2596,95
212A91293,9456221149,29%1108,54
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81685,7474321051,90%1901,35
T3091963,5680419255,21%1896,35
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102112,9171119248,96%1674,37
T2881184,6356618943,92%1213,61
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81311,3482418749,20%1683,30
M415740,6240918140,88%1288,45
AMX 13 757282,3344918048,89%416,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4805,9270618057,22%3852,21
M66561,8839117646,02%710,53
Tiger II81069,1366617250,58%1223,86
M18 Hellcat6748,5856616955,03%1454,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071070,8051916845,24%1368,74
T28 Prototype81474,0474516555,15%1675,82
KV-856768,9960016459,76%1452,91
FV4005 Stage II101920,0566016249,38%1494,66
LT-432 8839,9170816147,20%1517,85
TVP T 50/51101898,3677016051,25%1595,13
Jagdtiger91751,0271616045,00%1453,90
KV-481108,6765515946,54%1296,97
T54E191551,9078615954,09%1539,71
Tiger I71108,3771715551,61%1553,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91139,0163715450,65%1073,67
KV-15520,0751815250,00%1148,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4200,4935415154,30%443,46
ST-I91753,2281514948,32%1691,89
T71 DA7573,8362314748,98%1042,88
M1271302,4654314544,14%1840,87
T56 GMC3194,8919314155,32%605,76
Centurion Mk. I81027,0275013956,12%1488,74
T-5491239,3570413946,04%1295,57
T-54 ltwt.9714,8667013950,36%976,52
Grille 15102037,5563513946,76%1517,76
Manticore101410,3786413555,56%1767,41
Strv 103B102005,8172013458,96%1379,36
T95E6 102253,4474713448,51%1719,14
M10391328,8258113231,82%1112,64
Cromwell6753,1266013149,62%1493,23
11081291,0176113145,04%1585,48
M75124,1219912850,78%264,63
T6981152,9672312747,24%1490,44
M48A5 Patton101577,9669012444,35%1200,50
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4889,3697912450,81%2562,36
BZ-176 81865,30101112356,91%1988,52
ShPTK-TVP 100 81586,0483112352,03%1961,17
E 7591717,4079812151,24%1643,02
Ferdinand81908,7182111846,61%2371,29
S-5171220,8255511642,24%1626,43
M5 Stuart474,6319111651,72%107,81
Škoda T 27 81285,4270711645,69%1551,93
AMX AC mle. 4881294,5169411552,17%1554,23
WZ-111 81041,8174611351,33%1230,84
IS71106,8374410954,13%1924,96
Object 140101306,8968910949,54%953,40
Type 586666,2264810858,33%1494,18
KV-37952,8463810847,22%1213,42
AMX 13 105101281,9067010848,15%1524,71
KV-26670,2154410747,66%1040,19
Jagdpanzer E 100102080,4470810746,73%1581,15
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5302,9141210455,77%783,13
VK 36.01 (H)6595,1354110345,63%956,82
VK 72.01 (K) 102911,6795410364,08%2256,39
Centurion Mk. 7/191364,106919944,44%1197,45
E 100102052,418879960,61%1717,41
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81490,469049956,57%1884,98
Object 780 102633,869279350,54%2104,33
FV4202 81134,578329356,99%1600,02
SU-130PM 81493,847489152,75%1597,46
T404239,811909043,33%409,20
T57 Heavy101791,087248653,49%1327,44
T25/27737,825528353,01%1019,43
T 55A 91652,538588350,60%1604,17
T-505130,114008260,98%375,60
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3795,249768262,20%2747,89
M7 Priest3431,233268150,62%1402,95
Dicker Max 6693,435508153,09%1221,90
Strv 103-091558,856478050,00%1334,15
SU-10181411,767818055,00%1652,36
Maus102293,449127958,23%2087,70
AMX ELC bis5222,434207945,57%547,07
FV215b (183) 101512,136357847,44%1003,64
IS-271122,726877644,74%1426,69
UDES 0381119,146237653,95%1207,57
IS-7101929,738337353,42%1538,34
SU-1527778,884997244,44%989,04
Comet7893,637397156,34%1595,66
AMX M4 mle. 4571114,517127050,00%1540,83
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81257,107327045,71%1307,29
Churchill III 5985,5311526648,48%2429,53
T9591332,835556543,08%899,82
M3 Lee4152,141766448,44%390,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181082,157696259,68%1269,57
WZ-111 model 5A102678,238986147,54%2312,18
Lansen C 81144,767675950,85%1362,68
Jagdpanzer IV6713,385455850,00%1401,87
HWK 30 8622,145915839,66%797,91
Object 268101970,537005750,88%1401,90
AMX AC mle. 467971,985765651,79%1292,30
Concept 1B 92532,389745545,45%2357,93
ARL 446817,025445446,30%1423,49
T92 8657,677215448,15%1201,46
Object 277102532,048425251,92%2321,20
Bishop5673,084405156,86%1775,05
Concept No. 5102663,808825154,90%2212,49
WZ-111 model 1-491041,406325046,00%798,33
T-100 LT101240,848344957,14%1456,40
AMX 50 B102253,337544847,92%1940,01
T110E4102277,137554858,33%1634,75
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81271,068384852,08%1756,21
M3 Stuart346,471144738,30%0,41
Jagdpanther71332,517584757,45%2146,40
AMX 12 t6186,893614744,68%274,69
T216415,195934765,96%1248,62
Ikv 90 Typ B7699,985044643,48%838,60
Sturer Emil7978,725674647,83%1413,52
Waffenträger auf E 100102165,246714643,48%1443,88
60TP Lewandowskiego102662,118854553,33%2180,12
SU-1006954,406184546,67%1915,52
T26E5 81243,368514447,73%1538,77
CS-63102019,888724362,79%1658,02
Indien-Panzer81088,377674355,81%1388,14
Object 268 Version 4101863,267244341,86%1189,36
Object 430U102393,939514264,29%2293,97
STB-1101601,416124129,27%968,30
Nashorn6827,764824131,71%1349,89
Type 5 Heavy101846,087824045,00%1266,86
Hotchkiss EBR7781,736004037,50%1756,39
M2 Light2127,511993943,59%328,85
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68731,156203943,59%1195,75
Object 705A101841,547013948,72%1349,32
Centurion Action X101560,136783847,37%1051,97
FV3046780,844363842,11%1330,08
Leopard 1101843,116413844,74%1384,40
Panhard EBR 9091085,348113863,16%1740,16
Object 260 102159,697683647,22%1746,43
Char Futur 4 91526,837753652,78%1419,41
T2 Medium Tank2154,602383540,00%693,05
M10 RBFM 5888,347193554,29%1999,61
IS-4101744,857453450,00%1273,55
Ho-Ri 3102513,188233464,71%1839,79
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7631,324023432,35%665,43
Type 4 Chi-To6659,185883345,45%1217,57
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9632,217433351,52%856,30
Grille5724,635253240,63%1704,76
T376434,095973256,25%1146,10
T803112703,569893253,13%2108,95
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3638,528543161,29%2814,20
116-F3 102444,558433158,06%1975,32
53TP Markowskiego81969,6010243056,67%2834,66
SU-855551,974942972,41%1638,52
T1 Cunningham152,101682958,62%198,04
50TP Tyszkiewicza92242,0710582972,41%2260,65
MS-11149,283282951,72%808,19
Tiger (P)7850,316212948,28%1006,23
Type 6192155,299542857,14%2356,80
AMX 50 12091318,466672850,00%1101,31
T3 HMC2162,752052860,71%691,44
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5814,685182853,57%1812,25
M24 Chaffee5328,484752748,15%1137,13
Leopard Prototyp A91442,707722748,15%1204,74
Object 26391046,816552748,15%745,92
M5A1 Stuart4170,353752657,69%549,29
Rinoceronte102127,487392540,00%1711,28
T1E6 2134,922562548,00%515,26
Crusader6355,834092462,50%1041,63
FV2078833,215332445,83%935,46
AMX 50 Foch B101882,546812437,50%1218,46
45TP Habicha71563,839212343,48%2265,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5628,434462347,83%1455,56
StuG III Ausf. G5627,645442272,73%1726,69
M2 Medium Tank3130,521882171,43%512,39
BZ-75102764,906642142,86%2017,98
STA-181406,4510222085,00%2110,57
Type T-345483,605422055,00%1404,58
Coccodrillo 102795,958232040,00%2008,28
BDR G1 B5628,056481963,16%1535,20
Kunze Panzer 92190,639171957,89%2405,55
CS-52 LIS 81504,959671978,95%1945,97
Vz. 55102286,118021844,44%1621,91
Covenanter5150,333531866,67%461,30
Object 244 61503,3310691866,67%3051,03
T7 Combat Car 2104,182281741,18%301,34
Cobra 91889,888861764,71%1785,35
Pz.Kpfw. II251,311301631,25%0,13
Kranvagn102301,699401662,50%1996,35
M374226,811731650,00%617,04
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102578,318511631,25%2094,06
M47 Iron Arnie 81071,947321643,75%1058,78
Object 703 Version II 81118,569391681,25%1271,84
T-116 3486,445461643,75%2075,78
AC 1 Sentinel 4608,507681662,50%2574,51
T-34-85M 6923,387181656,25%1478,96
IS-3A 81534,639781650,00%1605,07
Type 5 Chi-Ri71409,208211546,67%2716,56
AMX 404179,472361553,33%561,03
T-50-2 6440,936121573,33%1201,40
Pz.Sfl. IC 4568,335991546,67%1740,46
AE Phase I 91224,077011553,33%960,70
Type 5 Ke-Ho4824,366651457,14%3464,19
AMX 383198,291971442,86%477,02
Somua SAu 404266,713701471,43%756,86
Char Mle. 75 91213,076311428,57%1311,40
Archer5410,084371369,23%959,62
FV217 Badger101724,695511330,77%915,92
T78 61351,089231369,23%2266,74
B14221,002631225,00%384,28
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8416,753901241,67%515,47
K-91-PT 91165,926661250,00%916,10
P.43 bis6616,735881163,64%1259,08
IS-M81013,097081145,45%1054,04
T-127 3413,455341145,45%1525,75
Stinger 103729,7311521163,64%2729,12
Obsidian 81245,008271040,00%1382,04
M56 Scorpion 7816,306761060,00%1046,23
Valiant 5519,005801050,00%950,84
BT-7 artillery 3393,004631040,00%1577,62
T14 5669,67663955,56%1521,63
Škoda T 256727,89626933,33%1430,81
UDES 15/16101501,22685933,33%1015,67
BZT-70 102065,00638933,33%941,04
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6383,44689977,78%996,32
KV-1SA 51150,441177988,89%3392,74
E 75 TS 81392,11910966,67%1747,16
T-29 3661,22698955,56%2435,52
Patton the Tank 9773,11651955,56%664,16
KV-220-2 5923,33857955,56%1954,86
Tetrarch 279,44109933,33%128,20
LHMTV8842,33747955,56%1365,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5828,89933977,78%2906,32
Type 62 71102,75873862,50%2778,72
40TP Habicha61346,00876862,50%3479,84
TNH 105/100081137,63753850,00%1333,00
AMX 30 1er prototype9719,13449825,00%371,15
Super Conqueror102036,75630825,00%1179,85
AMX M4 mle. 54101562,50742850,00%1060,33
SU-2-122 5643,38468837,50%1402,98
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92098,881062850,00%1896,12
Bisonte C45 81204,00799850,00%1199,35
Super Hellcat 7926,63652850,00%1306,57
Hotchkiss H352120,71206742,86%370,54
Object 25791224,86485714,29%809,53
K-91102168,29915742,86%1800,02
Caliban 81933,711261785,71%3043,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5234,57364757,14%485,92
T1 HMC2260,83157650,00%1569,39
T-832 81292,50838650,00%1087,40
Tiger 131 6896,17675650,00%1422,53
T28 Concept 7828,67517633,33%918,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101097,40650540,00%694,56
Panhard AMD 178B6234,6021850,00%402,46
TOG II* 61190,00785540,00%2118,84
Sherman VC Firefly 61244,60885580,00%2452,78
KV-4 KTTS 8801,80698580,00%810,41
Renault FT115,7568425,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101231,75795475,00%1447,65
T-34 with L-11 4282,7525540,00%614,36
AMX 67 Imbattable111071,50566425,00%376,93
TS-54 8859,5043640,00%595,21
Heavy Tank No. VI 6893,25832450,00%1739,32
Valentine II 4233,5030340,00%537,14
M22 Locust 3571,00809475,00%2778,57
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3374,25584450,00%1803,07
Stridsyxa 81844,251065475,00%1744,03
Projet Louis 9983,25699450,00%1095,32
StuG IV 5291,50274450,00%531,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65102257,00773333,33%1791,37
T-4481101,67725333,33%1317,47
T675374,0024130,00%560,10
VK 100.01 (P)81711,0012573100,00%2265,62
Object 252U Defender 81616,00947366,67%1718,16
Lago M38 3935,33944366,67%3175,71
M16/43 Sahariano 3581,00642333,33%1864,11
TBT 91122,67825366,67%855,55
EMIL 1951 8479,6724830,00%176,26
Bretagne Panther 6819,33741366,67%1433,50
King Tiger (Captured) 71175,67809366,67%1777,91
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2288,006182100,00%1860,33
Leichttraktor151,00112250,00%82,83
Type 95 Heavy4320,50482250,00%1113,50
Marder II3153,502472100,00%476,35
E 50 Ausf. M101522,00868250,00%1085,65
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9701,50592250,00%486,84
Jagdpanzer E 90 91524,50762250,00%1094,60
AMBT 8876,507522100,00%923,02
Lorraine 50 t 91587,00801250,00%1441,57
Tortoise92012,50761250,00%1661,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5376,50526250,00%910,70
LTP 3210,5016920,00%747,51
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5453,0044320,00%1085,14
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5901,50845250,00%1911,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2306,0046120,00%1564,99
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81207,00672250,00%1125,84
43 M. Toldi III 3476,509022100,00%2980,73
Renault NC-3110,001501100,00%261,00
T3281350,0075610,00%1100,43
Vz. 71 Tesák102359,0012591100,00%3076,98
NC 70 Błyskawica101708,0011091100,00%1095,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5329,0018510,00%540,27
Pz.Kpfw. VII10605,0020310,00%113,09
M-IV-Y 83012,0019201100,00%4522,20
Object 777 Version II 92654,0071010,00%2445,46
T-34 shielded 5317,0021310,00%442,50
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8734,006811100,00%688,00
T-45 2211,0015910,00%725,27
Löwe 80,0014110,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 228,008410,00%0,00
Caernarvon Action X 8220,0020610,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6308,0042910,00%610,74
ISU-122S 7645,007071100,00%857,67
M4A1 Revalorisé 8384,004691100,00%395,53
WZ-120-1G FT 81602,0012511100,00%1907,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-27
Left: 2025-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-05-15
Left: 2025-06-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-01-10
Left: 2025-05-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2025-01-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2024-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-17
Left: 2024-10-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-07-09
Left: 2024-10-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-10-16
Left: 2024-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-06
Left: 2023-03-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-05-17
Left: 2021-12-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-07-26
Left: 2023-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-31
Left: 2022-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-01
Left: 2022-03-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-18
Left: 2023-06-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-07-06
Left: 2023-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-18
Left: 2022-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-21
Left: 2023-07-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-06-09
Left: 2023-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-15
Left: 2020-03-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-11-18
Left: 2015-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-16
Left: 2019-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-05
Left: 2021-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-14
Left: 2021-03-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-03-12
Left: 2021-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-24
Left: 2019-05-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-04-01