Cpterion

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3262501825
Ø Tier8,350,008,118,12
Victories1735553,20%00,00%633,33%728,00%
Defeats1493745,78%00,00%1266,67%1872,00%
Draws3331,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived956629,32%00,00%527,78%520,00%
Tanks destroyed335721,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted415201,2700,0080,4480,32
Damage dealt1.597,690,00282,94219,60
Capture points230230,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points181010,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience701,550,00236,33197,72
WN71357,880,00-5,15-72,58
WN81923,100,00114,3989,15
WN9737,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles32625
Ø Tier8,35
Victories1735553,20%
Defeats1493745,78%
Draws3331,02%
Battles survived956629,32%
Tanks destroyed335721,03
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted415201,27
Damage dealt1.597,69
Capture points230230,71
Defense points181010,55
Experience701,55
WN71357,88
WN81923,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier8,11
Victories633,33%
Defeats1266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted80,44
Damage dealt282,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience236,33
WN7-5,15
WN8114,39
Past 30 days
Battles25
Ø Tier8,12
Victories728,00%
Defeats1872,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted80,32
Damage dealt219,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience197,72
WN7-72,58
WN889,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles267000
Victories14353,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11241,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws124,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10338,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2050,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2430,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.935,720,000,000,00
Capture points2951,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1600,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience797,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles267
Victories14353,56%
Defeats11241,95%
Draws124,49%
Battles survived10338,58%
Tanks destroyed2050,77
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted2430,91
Damage dealt1.935,72
Capture points2951,10
Defense points1600,60
Experience797,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2654,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2245,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted751,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.031,540,000,000,00
Capture points1743,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1262,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience714,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2654,17%
Defeats2245,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1531,25%
Tanks destroyed300,63
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted751,56
Damage dealt1.031,54
Capture points1743,63
Defense points1262,63
Experience714,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt530,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience129,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt530,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience129,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt653,670,000,000,00
Capture points186,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience290,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt653,67
Capture points186,00
Defense points00,00
Experience290,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories3050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2135,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted821,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.129,620,000,000,00
Capture points661,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1452,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience670,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories3050,00%
Defeats3050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2135,00%
Tanks destroyed410,68
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted821,37
Damage dealt1.129,62
Capture points661,10
Defense points1452,42
Experience670,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles301000
Victories17156,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12541,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11237,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2070,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2770,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt952,880,000,000,00
Capture points3911,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6112,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience646,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles301
Victories17156,81%
Defeats12541,53%
Draws51,66%
Battles survived11237,21%
Tanks destroyed2070,69
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted2770,92
Damage dealt952,88
Capture points3911,30
Defense points6112,03
Experience646,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories4449,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4449,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3337,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted971,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.896,610,000,000,00
Capture points1221,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1201,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience755,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories4449,44%
Defeats4449,44%
Draws11,12%
Battles survived3337,08%
Tanks destroyed700,79
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted971,09
Damage dealt1.896,61
Capture points1221,37
Defense points1201,35
Experience755,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (267)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71090,53657151652,84%1813,49
TVP T 50/51102659,64803136556,04%2874,45
Object 261101651,65558115250,95%1629,32
Centurion Action X102151,66748110349,86%1982,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102224,5977899852,71%2157,62
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8942,0173565253,37%1875,61
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81690,3985664552,87%2310,91
IS-7102217,6977464052,50%1999,93
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102073,6264659351,77%1667,89
IS-381626,3384853254,32%2179,89
Object 140102363,5482250953,05%2340,84
Lorraine 40 t 81989,6599449155,40%3256,88
AMX 50 Foch91616,5856147949,27%1396,60
AMX 13 909823,2154946651,07%1193,68
T-5491771,4488345954,47%2067,23
T-1091773,8679145853,06%1914,08
212A91466,3953845251,77%1491,58
SU-14-281208,5747044953,01%1465,44
AMX 50 Foch B102612,6280644755,26%2365,68
T-54 ltwt.91394,1481838454,43%2407,90
Super Conqueror102632,5686637257,26%2501,67
E 50 Ausf. M102308,1479037054,59%2100,78
Leopard 1102424,8682536453,02%2224,14
Centurion Mk. 7/191650,3672835055,71%1759,29
AMX AC mle. 4881306,6660131452,55%1604,00
Cromwell6726,4965231054,52%1686,25
Object 907 102629,9685730855,19%2420,23
Centurion Mk. I81141,5570830653,59%1637,40
T6981472,2958829153,61%2211,76
Škoda T 5091880,1687028056,43%2119,73
Vz. 55102501,6586327752,35%2010,18
WZ-111 model 1-492115,0561227549,45%2393,89
KV-856944,6956627456,57%1990,37
M10391778,5284726358,56%2094,70
T-100 LT101564,0974726350,57%2283,65
AMX 30 B101973,1474525847,67%1825,61
60TP Lewandowskiego103077,4795625254,76%2691,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91544,7075525154,58%1689,91
T 55A 91670,7376024353,91%1741,81
AMX Chasseur de chars 81301,6181723652,54%1889,74
Jagdpanzer E 100102423,8972923351,50%1941,60
T54E191821,5882622451,34%1977,67
KV-481511,2971122056,36%1963,87
Conqueror91855,0088721955,71%1973,48
AMX 30 1er prototype91617,4278321358,69%1769,53
E 7592171,0977620848,08%2380,67
SU-861120,9850420452,45%1921,86
Object 260 102636,2989020354,68%2154,45
AMX 50 12091655,6375319447,94%1650,87
ARL V396648,1341619445,36%1193,23
SU-130PM 81365,9960919146,07%1357,60
ST-I91866,2386219052,63%1905,62
AMX AC mle. 467964,0252718849,47%1369,59
TNH T Vz. 5192401,8799418353,01%2734,41
E 5092039,3293218355,19%2362,70
IS-4102412,6285418252,20%2089,80
T110E5102129,8274117949,72%1735,46
T71 DA7780,0859817856,18%1806,25
Comet7897,9457917553,71%1622,61
E 100102128,3771717546,86%1696,16
Emil II92377,30101717355,49%2726,26
AMX 13 757507,9146017353,76%979,95
TVP VTU Koncept81142,3677017252,33%1679,97
11081403,1056717246,51%1610,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7752,3248717045,29%983,25
T2971340,7890516163,35%2221,15
IS71168,3865915954,09%1845,99
AMX 50 B102226,2770215846,20%1765,74
Kranvagn102212,3477915653,85%1857,20
Vz. 68 Squall 8727,1263315651,92%1231,08
T3281261,2584315558,71%1575,55
T57 Heavy102110,9072314946,31%1673,91
WZ-111 model 5A102377,4485414355,94%2093,17
Emil I81771,6392514256,34%2438,76
T-437926,9359514155,32%1696,63
Object 703 Version II 81510,4789014154,61%1812,28
AMX 12 t6385,7942513652,21%903,03
O-Ni71261,8558813062,31%1927,34
Panther71263,6492112856,25%2607,63
Object 277102428,9288212755,91%2165,33
ARL 446855,7941912147,11%1656,49
Tiger II81417,9779811952,10%1694,93
SU-54689,3933811154,05%1878,12
AMX 50 10081454,5878110650,00%1738,40
Panther II81541,4394810560,00%2445,86
LTTB8717,6267710150,50%1290,26
IS-271240,657219750,52%1837,51
Prototipo Standard B92152,449499658,33%2448,31
Jagdtiger92136,659239556,84%2265,52
Caernarvon81064,717339352,69%1212,08
Type 6191770,238329251,09%1733,50
T-62A101971,327759247,83%1973,24
Renault R352185,733779265,22%939,25
FV3046539,834028957,30%979,47
Leo71209,238508856,82%2590,30
Ferdinand81390,977808759,77%1541,22
Strv 746850,077038659,30%1877,59
Somua SAu 404241,082058551,76%587,52
AMX ELC bis5352,234198252,44%1147,56
Progetto M40 mod. 65102197,318638160,49%2069,95
S35 CA5512,562988156,79%1156,02
Konštrukta T-34/10071216,328077953,16%2323,52
O-Ho81329,596627962,03%1593,07
AMX M4 mle. 4571047,296607861,54%1645,84
Black Prince71093,258617763,64%1885,98
M415389,172947552,00%554,34
Leopard Prototyp A91935,518367549,33%1883,82
KV-15505,535057358,90%1156,63
T216463,955697353,42%1383,72
Object 430U102039,637637346,58%1620,51
O-I6895,564607254,17%1714,38
GSOR 1008 81576,827957251,39%1771,86
MT-256405,976567061,43%1310,13
Ikv 1035464,003036950,72%1222,62
Covenanter5214,182426654,55%637,15
BT-7 artillery 3205,563066662,12%845,36
Škoda T 245455,953576454,69%1436,01
SU-263304,911706448,44%810,64
Crusader6290,743216245,16%720,77
Bishop5569,523096056,67%1547,66
KV-371296,398665964,41%2009,70
E 75 TS 81215,917485850,00%1375,71
StuG IV 5332,473585850,00%721,08
TNH 105/100081252,327405747,37%1410,72
Marder 38T4276,112475733,33%523,27
M3 Light 3193,542645750,88%917,14
Škoda T 256842,216695648,21%2051,50
T-1506734,766765560,00%1382,68
Type T-345410,794015364,15%1252,50
M446730,755645369,81%1306,84
Object 43092252,218535343,40%2101,13
M75346,123245257,69%1218,40
Ikv 65 Alt II6798,565205046,00%1592,13
VK 30.02 (M)61216,869875062,00%3242,13
STB-1101621,786644936,73%1139,60
O-I Experimental5672,715394847,92%1332,03
BDR G1 B5580,154524658,70%1312,24
P.44 Pantera81747,869014452,27%2729,35
Škoda T 27 81217,437504447,73%1614,19
M66700,516104148,78%1057,79
M374377,222554158,54%1348,61
Renault UE 573195,051704146,34%494,86
Matilda4426,503494062,50%1339,58
T28 Concept 7954,557194055,00%1529,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza91723,418443956,41%1631,10
BT-22162,342123850,00%750,44
AMX 105 AM mle. 474295,162343847,37%884,31
45TP Habicha71658,469293767,57%2866,19
T3 HMC2217,653693762,16%1109,59
Maus101471,347523554,29%1004,70
Churchill I5471,914143458,82%983,86
M5 Stuart4290,413083450,00%785,95
T-50-2 6597,556173348,48%1601,63
T1 Cunningham191,562163259,38%488,42
40TP Habicha6995,755203253,13%2150,13
T1 Heavy5593,146012958,62%1394,58
Churchill VII6466,215732958,62%736,55
M5A1 Stuart4228,823802860,71%790,83
ST vz. 394224,962442744,44%518,86
Hotchkiss EBR762,962802759,26%204,05
T-284369,003402669,23%1371,57
M3 Lee4249,883082661,54%912,29
T-34-28864,235782236,36%822,45
53TP Markowskiego81252,097912254,55%1459,08
Jagdpanther71181,148602263,64%1722,08
T-34-171324,1010062171,43%2598,72
P.43 bis6820,056702166,67%1661,89
Bretagne Panther 640,051842142,86%41,83
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505327,402072025,00%462,87
KV-137448,004042050,00%552,93
Fantôme 955,902462035,00%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4319,423961963,16%1170,89
FV224 Chopper71274,008431952,63%1447,71
T-34-85M 6415,324591952,63%524,22
Cruiser Mk. IV4215,612631883,33%769,76
M3 Stuart3278,822621735,29%1184,97
Pz.Sfl. IVc5349,472551752,94%684,45
P.435744,257781675,00%2640,81
Vickers Medium Mk. III3183,061661637,50%536,23
T-463159,001781656,25%606,27
BZ-75101049,873771520,00%442,10
AMX 404149,711891450,00%395,80
Sav m/434294,004061478,57%883,74
SU-182203,711361457,14%1285,35
MS-11128,542181361,54%726,05
T-45 2177,153361346,15%797,93
Heavy Tank No. VI 6220,154511369,23%329,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3175,002101225,00%427,59
M7 Priest3178,831941241,67%317,54
MTLS-1G14 3398,254341250,00%1794,97
B14339,094921145,45%912,57
A-205304,184511145,45%999,25
AMX 13 (FL 11) 544,181801154,55%150,99
LT vz. 38381,001831050,00%165,16
M2 Light2261,803401080,00%1303,20
Sexton II372,501501050,00%128,12
Type 5861195,708011040,00%2913,12
AMX 383119,602361070,00%406,06
Cruiser Mk. III3158,401941060,00%732,90
M24E2 Super Chaffee 611,202261060,00%212,11
TOG II* 6455,205531070,00%784,77
Lorraine 39L AM3277,11247933,33%769,30
M18 Hellcat6545,33344922,22%625,64
Black Prince II 797,11195933,33%0,00
P.43 ter72242,751456887,50%5670,07
Renault FT AC2158,38152850,00%510,99
Birch Gun4178,00285850,00%500,05
L-60 269,13322887,50%368,49
Somua SM 8615,38369850,00%424,70
D2379,86209757,14%178,05
Renault FT18,7157742,86%21,60
Hotchkiss H35299,14172728,57%212,81
D1245,29233742,86%22,93
Ikv 723190,29365757,14%502,79
Leichttraktor168,8668728,57%69,89
M2 Medium Tank3111,71191757,14%306,04
Marder II3163,57319757,14%410,01
Tiger (P)7246,14227728,57%21,18
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 253,29123771,43%261,00
T-29 3251,71311728,57%748,69
T-54 first prototype 80,00153714,29%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 265,57267742,86%62,74
King Tiger (Captured) 7233,57195728,57%0,68
Panzerjäger I2215,17291616,67%753,57
GSOR the TANK 90,00207616,67%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2126,83255650,00%526,73
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2110,001955100,00%570,24
Gabler’s Destroyer 592,80200520,00%0,00
Valentine II 4451,00481560,00%2129,74
T7 Combat Car 281,60341580,00%411,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I1103,507840,00%303,27
Fiat 3000142,2561425,00%0,00
Renault NC-31197,25134425,00%286,21
T56 GMC3154,752464100,00%562,87
Loyd Gun Carriage2243,2518140,00%1932,81
T-703146,75269450,00%375,72
T-602167,00258366,67%740,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5463,00554366,67%1049,27
Patton the Tank 9119,3310930,00%0,00
SU-100Y 60,00126366,67%261,00
LTP 393,339530,00%155,53
FCM 2C 3115,33255366,67%319,54
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2129,00140250,00%580,79
FCM 36 Pak 40 3184,00244250,00%326,38
T-262406,003152100,00%2824,41
VK 30.01 (P)60,002292100,00%261,00
VK 100.01 (P)80,005862100,00%261,00
Excelsior 5490,504932100,00%1150,20
Sexton I 30,003250,00%95,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 60,006020,00%0,00
T78 642,50162250,00%107,11
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 878,00267250,00%138,30
Strv fm/21142,002121100,00%261,00
Type 1 Chi-He4484,002791100,00%1427,21
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,00410,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 245,001611100,00%261,00
Type 91 Heavy3880,0013471100,00%5413,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.415,003001100,00%261,00
Mäuschen90,0015810,00%0,00
M4-85 50,001921100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3242,0024010,00%471,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8531,0016510,00%218,82
T1E6 257,001291100,00%261,00
Bofors Tornvagn 8849,0052510,00%624,80
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 80,0010710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 50,006110,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 70,0015310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-17
Left: 2015-05-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-27
Left: 2016-01-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-11-13
Left: 2018-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-01
Left: 2016-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-17
Left: 2015-05-29