Commander_Kaputt

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55402990331
Ø Tier7,337,008,279,24
Victories2679148,36%666,67%5662,22%17151,66%
Defeats2781950,21%333,33%3134,44%15546,83%
Draws7921,43%00,00%33,33%51,51%
Battles survived1796332,42%666,67%3943,33%12638,07%
Tanks destroyed370600,6760,67961,072440,74
Destruction ratio0,992,001,881,19
Tanks spotted592551,07141,561001,115181,56
Damage dealt752,271.034,111.212,131.096,53
Capture points470800,8500,00220,24590,18
Defense points300490,5400,001211,341930,58
Experience483,50621,67580,11632,35
WN7853,441221,431406,37991,45
WN8947,972130,111683,521250,86
WN9460,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles55402
Ø Tier7,33
Victories2679148,36%
Defeats2781950,21%
Draws7921,43%
Battles survived1796332,42%
Tanks destroyed370600,67
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted592551,07
Damage dealt752,27
Capture points470800,85
Defense points300490,54
Experience483,50
WN7853,44
WN8947,97
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier7,00
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived666,67%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted141,56
Damage dealt1.034,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience621,67
WN71221,43
WN82130,11
Past 7 days
Battles90
Ø Tier8,27
Victories5662,22%
Defeats3134,44%
Draws33,33%
Battles survived3943,33%
Tanks destroyed961,07
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted1001,11
Damage dealt1.212,13
Capture points220,24
Defense points1211,34
Experience580,11
WN71406,37
WN81683,52
Past 30 days
Battles331
Ø Tier9,24
Victories17151,66%
Defeats15546,83%
Draws51,51%
Battles survived12638,07%
Tanks destroyed2440,74
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted5181,56
Damage dealt1.096,53
Capture points590,18
Defense points1930,58
Experience632,35
WN7991,45
WN81250,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123000
Victories4234,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7863,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2822,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2241,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt998,370,000,000,00
Capture points760,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1371,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience532,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles123
Victories4234,15%
Defeats7863,41%
Draws32,44%
Battles survived2822,76%
Tanks destroyed500,41
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted2241,82
Damage dealt998,37
Capture points760,62
Defense points1371,11
Experience532,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories2338,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3761,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt529,780,000,000,00
Capture points671,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2924,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience324,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories2338,33%
Defeats3761,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2440,00%
Tanks destroyed160,27
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted430,72
Damage dealt529,78
Capture points671,12
Defense points2924,87
Experience324,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1889000
Victories80942,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats99852,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws824,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61632,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10000,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32431,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt846,960,000,000,00
Capture points30861,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points33201,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience519,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles1889
Victories80942,83%
Defeats99852,83%
Draws824,34%
Battles survived61632,61%
Tanks destroyed10000,53
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted32431,72
Damage dealt846,96
Capture points30861,63
Defense points33201,76
Experience519,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories4941,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6958,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3227,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1191,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.277,310,000,000,00
Capture points1761,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience581,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories4941,53%
Defeats6958,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3227,12%
Tanks destroyed610,52
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1191,01
Damage dealt1.277,31
Capture points1761,49
Defense points910,77
Experience581,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (464)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8643,26616378251,45%1368,24
T34 8687,90388141548,27%622,06
GSOR 1008 81336,82735134852,00%1457,14
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7764,07385107049,53%1021,02
FV4005 Stage II101332,30525105043,71%810,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91361,32448104847,90%1089,14
Hummel6697,5738796951,50%1090,97
Spähpanzer Ru 2519503,0937794544,87%564,64
SU-86540,8529488646,39%666,67
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10833,0748582241,00%784,72
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81232,1367978250,38%1301,89
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8656,2256677252,33%1308,34
FV3046608,5036776652,09%979,59
T675377,1931570852,97%788,29
Char Futur 4 91404,5671265950,83%1303,34
ISU-152K 81135,6658464445,34%1100,76
Jagdpanther II8882,6437764245,17%751,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101030,6361460350,25%802,79
LT-432 8640,2460554648,72%1166,62
leKpz Borkenkäfer111348,6472353144,82%1467,90
Grille 15101445,5850848444,83%911,90
T-100 LT10991,5569148350,10%1209,56
M661047,3871547253,60%1805,10
Jagdpanther7542,4430346944,78%510,57
T-50-2 6460,7060645051,33%1398,19
Leopard Prototyp A91075,5745244944,54%856,36
T92 8502,8960444751,01%885,61
SU-100Y 6840,6859538648,45%1353,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81093,9146836444,78%990,19
AMX 12 t6542,5545835850,28%1729,81
Spähpanzer SP I C7332,7335135246,31%449,42
G.W. Panther7807,7039134745,53%967,18
Jagdpanzer IV6328,8523934444,77%373,77
Jagdpanzer E 100101590,9559934348,40%1016,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3100,6921234050,29%338,80
VK 36.01 (H)6319,6925633443,41%306,38
VK 28.016100,9924532245,03%76,09
StuG III Ausf. G5230,9717832140,81%268,99
Panhard EBR 10510810,6163830945,63%870,89
ERAC 105 Proto 9997,6773530852,92%1575,88
T28 Concept 7765,9652730848,70%988,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 518820,6254730650,00%818,30
SU-14-17568,4931230250,33%700,15
M8A14238,9022529952,84%504,67
Manticore101015,6376629456,12%1273,23
VK 16.02 Leopard578,3021828844,79%64,62
M18 Hellcat6529,9532828241,49%695,12
Leopard 1101127,1651426842,16%669,18
VK 30.01 (H)5237,0622626246,18%372,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101448,7961726240,46%1019,27
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7688,2851524551,02%1002,45
T71 DA7776,7161424245,45%1739,05
Panhard AMD 178B6468,7746924150,21%1447,07
UDES 15/16101396,7065724050,00%1001,70
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5163,1420923650,85%270,88
Hirschkäfer111633,7658023149,78%1007,66
Kranvagn101496,2368322843,42%1024,98
O-I6557,6144721751,61%872,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8950,0751021549,30%1003,30
MT-256437,2155021251,89%1471,72
AMX AC mle. 4881074,9661520544,39%1062,29
Tiger I7664,1345720249,50%721,87
G.W. Tiger (P)81049,8143620240,59%1167,56
Ho-Ri 191512,3768620045,00%1132,39
Jagdtiger91098,9643919946,23%733,99
AMX ELC bis5422,0040319950,25%1485,84
AMX 13 909530,1849219848,48%647,09
TVP T 50/51101285,2159319745,69%880,83
DBV-152 101952,1951919245,31%1210,37
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9702,3556219155,50%1087,64
Matilda4379,6532718654,30%1101,38
VK 30.01 (D)6317,4829418548,65%429,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559957,3863218548,65%845,70
T-448825,4349918141,99%973,40
Sturer Emil7615,0533018143,09%673,18
T-549950,7759218042,78%772,80
T25/27596,1935018045,56%676,02
KV-26687,6152417850,56%1163,81
Ares 90101239,3762217742,94%742,64
E 25 7846,6561017553,14%1237,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5356,5823416847,62%635,56
M4A1 FL 10 6827,7764416651,81%1564,40
Tiger II8743,0945416145,96%645,79
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4119,1314215849,37%124,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J481,5317715850,63%98,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E383,5014715846,20%68,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs445,5517515849,37%91,43
M40/M438656,9355615853,16%582,98
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81051,9067315347,71%1224,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9887,9551115240,79%671,54
SU-54150,2315814647,26%198,26
M24 Chaffee5170,8823414643,15%363,80
Škoda T 256567,5853114347,55%1034,13
Object 430U101110,0458614239,44%641,32
Durchbruchswagen 2485,7812214036,43%2,26
StuG IV 5288,0924414049,29%557,66
T78 6848,0261313850,72%1335,14
Chi-To SP7951,3169013759,85%1157,53
Ikv 90 Typ B7856,5035113638,24%1040,69
AMX Chasseur de chars 8464,7237413643,38%388,68
M446544,4142113545,19%725,28
T499593,4753013544,44%704,44
Panhard EBR 909723,1057613447,01%1077,32
WZ-132-1101019,4863813242,42%1008,25
VK 30.02 (D)7345,2833313053,08%403,82
UDES 038893,3452513048,46%811,87
T28 Prototype8692,2046013046,15%565,30
T 55A 91101,1769613053,85%1001,25
FV1066 Senlac 8575,4063812846,09%1022,03
Type 3 Ju-Nu6883,6362512650,00%1298,42
GSR 3301 Setter7482,3263712653,17%1078,15
KV-15244,5122912541,60%259,67
AMX 30 1er prototype91192,0267912553,60%1056,20
M56 Scorpion 7811,0756112347,97%1079,12
ShPTK-TVP 100 81024,7064712250,00%1052,82
Cromwell6377,0530711743,59%556,11
M41 Walker Bulldog8462,1452711746,15%647,49
AMX 13 F3 AM6656,7236011639,66%809,17
SU-122A5302,9120411645,69%549,81
T-34-85M 6615,5950811455,26%975,09
BT-22137,4717611346,90%498,86
Vz. 64 Blesk8552,4564111350,44%827,10
Ares 90 C111288,5474411348,67%774,89
50TP Tyszkiewicza91057,3866511247,32%813,62
AMX 13 757602,1640711252,68%1337,07
Charioteer8823,5251811245,54%733,45
WZ-1317583,1463011151,35%1263,54
AT 158857,8858711150,45%789,13
HWK 128475,6838911144,14%695,27
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6487,5554111142,34%1181,40
53TP Markowskiego8865,3061411040,00%787,29
AMX 50 Foch B101604,4265411047,27%1070,61
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5393,7559211058,18%1499,21
T71 CMCD7396,8647810749,53%782,05
Ikv 65 Alt II6471,8429610651,89%752,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 507705,6542110650,94%877,92
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8587,1747210542,86%945,49
Archer5336,4024710447,12%600,82
UDES 14 Alt 58804,4959910344,66%832,54
Ferdinand81169,956299951,52%1131,30
A-20561,311759847,96%91,19
T376352,013349847,96%865,86
Cruiser Mk. III395,201579644,79%212,90
FV4202 8833,915259537,89%850,51
BT-7448,331209346,24%69,39
Covenanter590,521729344,09%60,75
Type 64 6505,566149347,31%1281,07
Grille5400,802419253,26%838,51
Char Mle. 75 9851,106019243,48%989,29
Object 41681040,766299046,67%1153,40
SMV CC-567906,696648949,44%1282,87
Achilles6464,253298952,81%726,36
UDES 1691115,676588847,73%943,91
IS7705,934988755,17%875,25
T-345302,073288552,94%751,54
Pz.Kpfw. I254,271328551,76%130,29
Object 25791049,896418550,59%817,24
T-284161,191888455,95%386,79
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8893,706888448,81%952,70
Challenger7962,355288362,65%1470,33
Sexton I 3250,902708343,37%661,94
FV4004 Conway91442,206458148,15%1227,15
LTTB8560,656098148,15%911,42
KV-856723,064398041,25%1183,63
FV215b 101050,206048047,50%663,23
Hotchkiss EBR7288,693428042,50%363,41
KV-1S6232,702438046,25%197,63
SMV CC-678861,436227948,10%809,84
Panther II8702,975547943,04%717,50
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68484,135897954,43%805,13
Škoda T 5091074,915637838,46%734,68
ISU-1528904,815497745,45%737,40
Indien-Panzer8400,883247640,79%247,72
StuG III Ausf. B4196,431847546,67%284,72
Ikv 1035295,552247439,19%467,41
Emil I8852,266347347,95%840,28
Crusader6169,952337350,68%329,23
Leo7649,146137254,17%939,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9799,515887248,61%558,89
T2881044,825967139,44%882,08
T9591026,596357150,70%646,64
Type 5 Heavy101930,918157060,00%1354,84
T-116 3333,034716955,07%1620,97
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6442,715636943,48%1206,49
Strv m/425322,152656851,47%739,08
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505332,491986743,28%512,19
VK 100.01 (P)8983,486946752,24%1100,56
ARL V396597,683796657,58%1160,12
FSV Scheme A7721,176246648,48%1001,65
Type 586531,785326549,23%1016,53
T-34-856559,914876442,19%940,19
Churchill VII6523,004236456,25%881,66
Valentine II 4131,752386450,00%281,85
Marder II3108,671346347,62%132,13
SDP 40 Zadymka5584,114226349,21%1152,82
SU-26396,441176344,44%62,81
AT 77810,175156368,25%1230,03
O-I Experimental5456,523936264,52%890,42
M47 Iron Arnie 8813,556276248,39%827,24
Cobra 91510,268076256,45%1344,12
STA-18994,187176155,74%1392,83
AMX 105 AM mle. 474237,641986149,18%683,11
ARL 446602,704536063,33%1080,07
Škoda T 177698,036696048,33%1595,70
Ho-Ri 3101484,585716041,67%796,46
AE Phase I 91206,726226046,67%955,34
E 75 TS 81058,767615957,63%1178,49
Super Hellcat 7844,004985955,93%1158,12
Panther7663,715165851,72%941,37
AMX 50 1008964,586055749,12%894,64
AT 86559,284185754,39%897,95
Pz.Sfl. IVb4156,751525749,12%322,04
LTG7510,334855745,61%914,61
Kunze Panzer 91077,026145742,11%840,80
Wespe326,89565541,82%44,79
E 7591122,966835543,64%858,93
Marder 38T4188,381745540,00%218,75
A-447793,625165556,36%1272,39
Gabler’s Destroyer 5536,825895549,09%1951,68
M10 RBFM 5541,454495550,91%1094,82
S35 CA5513,893005453,70%1068,50
SU-100M17820,894745446,30%1043,73
Tetrarch 296,431425444,44%248,73
Type T-345255,582895337,74%439,57
Type 3 Chi-Nu5257,502495251,92%553,55
Strv 746438,623675255,77%748,83
TOG II* 6801,586155255,77%1353,16
Type 619661,555565145,10%421,59
M10 Wolverine5410,942995152,94%835,52
M46 Patton9836,596255149,02%663,74
Nashorn6570,003185150,98%856,48
MKA 2234,043665054,00%859,73
TNH 105/10008970,105804934,69%819,17
Ares 8591059,536244953,06%884,12
Löwe 81022,145734934,69%932,92
A46 6276,174334850,00%726,63
M3 Stuart3104,871634738,30%156,50
Progetto C50 mod. 6691008,306484753,19%820,64
STB-1101252,116894753,19%909,31
M5 Stuart499,001984748,94%91,89
Type 95 Ji-Ro6643,374164634,78%846,64
Type 4 Chi-To6492,984404548,89%813,85
IS-38749,676084540,00%581,30
IS-7101379,407114544,44%902,66
IS-27797,275884452,27%926,32
Valentine3132,361994456,82%382,45
AMX M4 mle. 457682,434554443,18%689,54
Object 430 Version II91046,307254465,91%1015,01
T110E4101290,956094344,19%760,70
M53/M559792,495644351,16%685,97
SU-2-122 5345,403844351,16%638,41
AMX 404113,712114259,52%344,21
Somua SAu 404286,952834250,00%645,19
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81031,216834252,38%1244,51
O-Ni7532,343794139,02%415,58
LPT-67 Šelma9730,835754146,34%845,00
CS-52 LIS 8806,885794139,02%676,31
WZ-120-1G FT 8969,785564143,90%868,38
T-437674,905734057,50%1071,05
Type 63 81122,757104047,50%1034,12
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4417,805864057,50%1311,69
Semovente M415522,495293969,23%1409,93
Type 97 Chi-Ha3119,612463847,37%228,62
Bishop5439,182203831,58%759,17
T2 Light Tank 2136,132113836,84%400,76
Light Mk. VIC 270,791443855,26%262,36
Panther/M10 7727,505883847,37%1137,64
SU-1006836,865753754,05%1583,55
T1 Heavy5706,036513663,89%1592,89
B.U.G.I.6586,814843650,00%876,61
Conqueror91025,086873650,00%783,75
Object 70491430,446153638,89%960,51
Cromwell B 6694,786533647,22%1188,77
Carro d'assalto P.887858,546683551,43%1105,74
P.435293,713013435,29%600,39
Konštrukta T-34/1007522,064003441,18%567,09
Churchill I5312,472653444,12%450,61
WZ-1328638,654413444,12%949,83
AMX M4 mle. 5191200,826083452,94%928,83
Valiant 5539,475603452,94%1136,41
T56 GMC3101,881263342,42%102,83
Birch Gun4174,851583342,42%457,78
Churchill III 5332,583473339,39%461,85
L-60 291,792033360,61%443,77
M415413,282863250,00%581,74
NC 70 Błyskawica101102,474053231,25%490,49
Type 1 Chi-He4338,713193148,39%989,34
45TP Habicha7938,007393161,29%1420,41
T25 AT7954,876313158,06%1353,01
XM551 Sheridan10766,586233145,16%661,64
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5376,685843148,39%1026,53
MTLS-1G14 3276,973153151,61%1196,13
STA-2 8764,906003145,16%849,73
Excalibur 6651,065013141,94%778,20
Cruiser Mk. IV4103,431953050,00%143,21
T404310,072143040,00%621,10
M48A5 Patton101176,705243030,00%659,08
VK 30.02 (M)6704,336373060,00%1536,03
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101037,174713023,33%507,05
Bisonte C45 81153,507953043,33%1066,34
SU-855470,243622948,28%1047,19
Sexton II3124,971362934,48%296,69
Vz. 44-17748,556182944,83%783,46
Type 5 Chi-Ri7649,616112853,57%988,04
122 TM 81051,397202857,14%1177,51
P26/404306,562872751,85%851,27
T3 HMC258,701112751,85%98,57
BDR G1 B5317,112832751,85%462,72
Alecto4299,852652759,26%821,84
Tiger (P)71048,156762744,44%1286,48
AMX AC mle. 467583,964542755,56%661,39
Staghound Mk. III6643,076422759,26%1170,23
Škoda T 245414,963452646,15%1006,28
T-46367,121262638,46%5,24
Type 95 Heavy4268,582342634,62%755,91
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5485,653692646,15%941,37
VK 30.01 (P)6711,154642650,00%1121,96
LHMTV8601,544332642,31%916,75
25TP KSUST II5295,523462536,00%447,38
Ho-Ri 28790,406162556,00%766,50
AMX ELC 901 6671,044972544,00%1780,16
Sherman III5251,672622445,83%503,92
M-III-Y8650,715132458,33%654,50
Emil II91142,967002356,52%946,66
Sav m/434181,782232343,48%282,10
Type 4 Heavy91545,047422339,13%1419,86
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3268,782882365,22%1126,94
Loyd Gun Carriage21,78342343,48%31,13
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3586,006552352,17%1752,27
B14295,912872250,00%802,55
60TP Lewandowskiego101587,147292254,55%1062,76
SU-18279,231062250,00%316,10
Ares 758861,825302254,55%866,92
112 8645,184582236,36%429,04
ST vz. 394183,382112152,38%424,56
P.43 bis6662,715502147,62%1175,39
14TP4185,522702147,62%522,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G395,811712142,86%147,24
T-29 3210,141912128,57%524,02
Bretagne Panther 6585,765902157,14%952,41
40TP Habicha6696,605932065,00%1548,15
Mitsu 1085746,655702050,00%1331,97
FV2078582,505552050,00%505,81
Object 43091006,605622035,00%670,16
K-91101237,556112050,00%798,27
Pz.Kpfw. II2101,471491931,58%182,64
59-166463,265841947,37%1354,33
60G FT5610,264321952,63%1313,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4191,472961973,68%703,93
AMX 65 t8796,165361942,11%667,54
T23E3 7507,445081855,56%737,60
M22 Locust 3370,675421866,67%1972,37
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2200,823701776,47%1343,14
Lorraine 39L AM377,471471764,71%261,30
DS PZInż5635,595431764,71%1734,36
A-436486,005721764,71%1049,31
AEC Armoured Car5536,596451782,35%1376,25
Vickers Mk. E Type B2159,942261643,75%551,11
AMX 38359,251451650,00%94,47
Cruiser Mk. II2175,692101668,75%849,03
T-1506283,753101662,50%401,50
K-91-PT 91199,637181650,00%1091,44
Object 703 Version II 8929,317301650,00%804,84
Object 777 Version II 9885,387041662,50%768,86
LT vz. 383187,531901540,00%565,77
M4A3E8 Sherman6741,135671540,00%1308,70
M5A1 Stuart4316,734171573,33%1363,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5370,872821540,00%710,72
T-45 2290,403801533,33%1506,26
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)227,14701450,00%114,04
Ikv 723158,852461353,85%347,78
Caernarvon81108,007521353,85%1216,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3159,541941338,46%342,97
Pz.Sfl. IC 4252,083481346,15%581,64
Tortoise91376,157881353,85%990,33
M15/423259,672961250,00%720,16
Ram II 5386,583401225,00%837,88
M4A1 Sherman5490,914501163,64%1328,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3170,182251172,73%665,27
T-505107,091891136,36%80,95
T7 Combat Car 250,001101136,36%0,65
BT-7 artillery 3420,365291154,55%1945,15
CS-447834,708341060,00%1374,43
SU-85B4369,803601040,00%787,63
AT 25289,502281040,00%453,90
Windhund 8915,903831060,00%823,15
Strv S1 8686,305061040,00%490,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,44120955,56%129,47
Lago4184,00190955,56%473,76
T-262102,78130944,44%299,49
BZ-587593,56296933,33%434,27
SARL 424175,00319988,89%554,16
AMX M4 mle. 54101784,78564922,22%1091,46
IT-3 4293,67265922,22%615,02
Excelsior 5679,11553977,78%1625,98
Churchill Crocodile 6526,67492944,44%570,83
10TP3162,13217862,50%655,37
M3 Lee4188,75203825,00%442,40
O-Ho8518,50631875,00%523,49
Centurion Mk. I8472,25439837,50%316,98
SU-76G FT4405,88291850,00%837,22
M36 Jackson6910,38710887,50%1702,85
WZ-131G FT6834,13493837,50%1296,60
AMX 30 B101677,50612850,00%1284,92
Object 277101697,25872850,00%1398,24
AMR 35 2420,38632875,00%2808,14
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9873,13547850,00%590,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6370,00443862,50%655,54
Renault FT188,14130742,86%281,91
M14/412261,86254714,29%964,22
Stuart I-IV3203,86202757,14%790,41
Panzerjäger I2114,29125742,86%206,98
Somua S353181,14276742,86%287,14
T-703157,71240742,86%402,56
Sherman VC Firefly 6615,29486714,29%865,31
Kolohousenka155,1766616,67%9,09
MS-1157,33159666,67%265,48
M2 Medium Tank3114,50173633,33%181,48
Renault UE 573218,33273650,00%626,68
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2152,00340650,00%485,32
Matilda LVT 4505,00571650,00%1196,77
D2343,2062520,00%0,83
Strv 103-091513,60325520,00%978,69
VK 20.01 (D)496,20224580,00%276,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4124,20105520,00%110,90
IS-2 shielded 7978,80730580,00%1366,41
Caliban 8710,0041450,00%506,27
43 M. Toldi III 3127,00201520,00%331,03
Fiat 30001213,25182425,00%1118,86
Strv m/40L3206,00223450,00%554,25
Renault NC-311142,25225450,00%656,66
D1278,75127450,00%180,01
Waffenträger auf E 100102223,7535440,00%1153,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5374,00496450,00%739,12
M4-85 5402,75542475,00%839,55
Leichttraktor122,00143333,33%0,00
Matilda Black Prince 5671,00817366,67%1990,13
Chi-Ni2214,004522100,00%1273,57
T1 Cunningham133,00132250,00%75,29
Hotchkiss H352196,503422100,00%1038,29
Grant4432,003922100,00%1873,83
Panzerwagen 39 3389,00555250,00%1731,41
T-80456,00276250,00%94,64
Char de transition 6845,50595250,00%1049,04
Strv fm/21127,003361100,00%261,00
LT vz. 352129,002201100,00%604,30
Renault Otsu1194,006581100,00%1110,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2239,002961100,00%1400,12
4TP1204,0019110,00%950,35
7TP2271,002961100,00%1303,83
Pvlvv fm/42235,002461100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2488,0039610,00%3560,72
Type 91 Heavy368,001231100,00%261,00
M26 Pershing8123,005761100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC219,001701100,00%261,00
Valentine AT4213,002271100,00%618,09
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2336,004301100,00%1813,58
BZ-7510827,0022610,00%296,05
FCM 362218,004051100,00%1254,36
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3285,004731100,00%864,67
Patton the Tank 91230,005701100,00%1100,10
FCM 2C 3561,008251100,00%1891,07
Brennos 81265,0029010,00%980,79
Fantôme 92214,0013281100,00%2489,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-15
Left: 2024-04-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-07
Left: 2016-10-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-10-16
Left: 2019-08-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-25
Left: 2019-10-13