CaHTExHuK_uBaHoB

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles875391478166
Ø Tier8,0610,0010,009,98
Victories4453150,87%964,29%4051,28%7846,99%
Defeats4182747,78%535,71%3848,72%8853,01%
Draws11811,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2384827,24%17,14%1620,51%3219,28%
Tanks destroyed820800,9480,57590,761290,78
Destruction ratio1,290,620,950,96
Tanks spotted942331,08211,50740,951560,94
Damage dealt1.269,351.239,501.914,791.806,99
Capture points1992912,2800,00380,49500,30
Defense points442320,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience578,54821,14755,59684,02
WN71163,34971,201009,71923,85
WN81501,151158,741430,371381,33
WN9629,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles87539
Ø Tier8,06
Victories4453150,87%
Defeats4182747,78%
Draws11811,35%
Battles survived2384827,24%
Tanks destroyed820800,94
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted942331,08
Damage dealt1.269,35
Capture points1992912,28
Defense points442320,51
Experience578,54
WN71163,34
WN81501,15
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier10,00
Victories964,29%
Defeats535,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,14%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted211,50
Damage dealt1.239,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience821,14
WN7971,20
WN81158,74
Past 7 days
Battles78
Ø Tier10,00
Victories4051,28%
Defeats3848,72%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1620,51%
Tanks destroyed590,76
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted740,95
Damage dealt1.914,79
Capture points380,49
Defense points00,00
Experience755,59
WN71009,71
WN81430,37
Past 30 days
Battles166
Ø Tier9,98
Victories7846,99%
Defeats8853,01%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3219,28%
Tanks destroyed1290,78
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1560,94
Damage dealt1.806,99
Capture points500,30
Defense points00,00
Experience684,02
WN7923,85
WN81381,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt833,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience103,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt833,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience103,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt607,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience341,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt607,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience341,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.641,000,000,000,00
Capture points10413,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience787,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived562,50%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted121,50
Damage dealt1.641,00
Capture points10413,00
Defense points00,00
Experience787,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1636,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2761,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived818,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt730,390,000,000,00
Capture points170,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience333,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1636,36%
Defeats2761,36%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived818,18%
Tanks destroyed220,50
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted320,73
Damage dealt730,39
Capture points170,39
Defense points340,77
Experience333,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.344,500,000,000,00
Capture points101,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience412,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.344,50
Capture points101,67
Defense points00,00
Experience412,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (600)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81098,56624461653,14%1590,31
TS-5 81674,20812245157,20%2076,67
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81281,40621220351,43%1689,05
E 25 71026,36543189653,43%1699,84
SU-130PM 81470,79620167050,06%1671,82
T110E4102025,4958699248,69%1556,91
T499884,3447197046,60%1225,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91620,7561394548,78%1721,70
AMX Chasseur de chars 81048,3953482749,82%1520,68
ISU-15281411,0855482648,55%1614,92
T3091686,0155880352,68%1623,56
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81473,0147680347,20%1675,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81332,1858377548,52%1425,42
Grille 15101900,0555074049,32%1509,94
Object 261101303,7454473548,84%1079,61
M18 Hellcat6797,0446771156,96%1541,97
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101276,7542470850,56%1252,13
Tortoise91746,2368365356,51%1598,63
T-1091410,4059365250,15%1450,74
M4A1 Revalorisé 81189,9357663852,35%1664,42
E 7591674,4059862654,95%1843,59
E 100102005,0358859954,26%1755,38
Löwe 81324,7473159950,92%1616,94
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81375,4468457650,87%1704,96
Jagdtiger91645,7661456747,27%1493,36
KV-26829,6651256349,38%1546,27
IS-7101811,3964556148,84%1549,85
WZ-120-1G FT 81347,5261756150,80%1559,36
Churchill III 5589,3465555152,45%1352,52
T110E5101920,8965354150,65%1694,01
ST-I91825,7169253052,45%1915,02
ELC EVEN 90 8628,1352151849,61%1192,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4571,9540050157,29%2063,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591251,0842450150,70%1451,63
M10391639,6861348644,65%1715,61
Object 268 Version 4102130,1768747752,20%1741,19
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8983,1251346452,37%1383,25
SU-100Y 6882,8249945757,55%1663,09
IS-381302,9567945151,22%1666,95
Object 268102024,1952643748,51%1670,04
T-34-85M 61027,9470043153,83%2087,53
Manticore101113,3257043046,28%1209,22
Object 70491760,7266042654,93%1590,53
Prototipo Standard B91688,8758042551,29%1805,43
AMX 50 B101803,5856941746,76%1429,54
Super Conqueror101940,5063141646,63%1521,08
FV217 Badger101804,0264539652,02%1324,29
Tiger (P)71054,0469338854,38%1582,78
FV215b (183) 101590,8044438748,32%1153,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101566,0667438548,05%1219,14
M48A5 Patton101839,1465437850,26%1538,16
Charioteer Nomad 81447,3963437849,74%1512,77
IS-4102036,5961837550,93%1788,93
FV4005 Stage II101408,5349137145,82%972,24
Jagdpanzer E 100101898,6358136650,00%1407,99
M46 Patton91438,2449436045,28%1353,69
T28 Prototype81412,7347635848,32%1559,50
AMX 50 10081128,8562734352,19%1344,84
AMX 50 Foch91406,2863734351,02%1287,45
UDES 0381078,0642034148,39%1136,03
KV-481166,5855733951,03%1544,36
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81369,8859533953,98%1710,15
Strv 103B101884,3064233748,07%1330,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91760,4460733451,50%1767,99
Object 252U 81550,9580333460,48%1875,75
P.44 Pantera81186,9250233351,05%1738,00
T54E191350,0552233348,95%1243,31
ShPTK-TVP 100 81358,6160933249,70%1609,57
SU-10181270,6151332950,46%1598,36
Strv 103-091783,8250332748,93%1713,57
Ferdinand81475,4466232655,52%1889,21
M26 Pershing8841,6849932347,99%1018,59
CS-52 LIS 81301,1370632053,75%1744,22
T-103 81328,7762331848,43%1563,15
Škoda T 5091413,2257631445,54%1335,26
AMX 50 12091514,3960331248,08%1481,97
Lorraine 40 t 81331,1461930847,08%1663,78
S-5171104,2647030748,86%1327,39
T675642,2538630751,14%1583,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81291,9870030550,16%1689,12
Progetto M40 mod. 65101939,6364730349,50%1644,71
Maus101847,0372529949,50%1465,31
T-34-2G FT71040,5346729452,04%1646,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181173,6342628852,78%1578,43
Object 430U101903,6378028351,24%1599,99
Ho-Ri 3102005,7965928249,65%1379,78
T297936,9859528051,43%1224,36
Conqueror91506,7676828053,93%1515,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071098,2149727851,44%1601,70
IS71097,9554127551,27%1612,99
T-34-856612,7247527549,09%1148,24
AMX M4 mle. 54101806,4469027449,27%1385,12
AT 1581278,1952427351,65%1501,76
Tiger II81324,8655927153,51%1659,71
212A91229,5540827148,34%1185,63
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102203,3974826758,43%1699,14
AMX AC mle. 4881090,5846326352,85%1259,26
Caernarvon81132,4757426247,71%1290,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8659,6546626251,91%1203,34
G.W. Panther71100,6651925849,22%1433,94
105 leFH18B2 5723,2242025651,56%1432,80
Leopard 1101525,6864525247,22%1085,03
Type 64 6772,3364624955,82%2227,98
T3281144,9862224441,80%1272,86
AltProto AMX 30 81318,8771524452,05%1717,51
Object 26391765,8277423754,85%1803,09
STB-1101721,4961323645,34%1332,37
T26E4 SuperPershing 81261,8161523546,38%1735,78
GSOR 1008 81397,1558223546,38%1529,75
Vz. 55101887,1362423442,74%1394,16
BZ-75102126,1877723351,50%1592,14
IS-3-II91778,8276423352,79%1926,24
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101719,0545223245,69%1292,72
Type 6191301,7954823145,02%1189,90
AMX 13 F3 AM61099,3947623155,41%2141,98
Chrysler K GF 81134,9761923046,96%1252,99
T110E3102028,7764422752,86%1481,83
SDP wz 66 Grom 81408,9268322748,46%1551,77
FV230 Canopener101958,4578622252,25%1481,69
T25/271004,0149722158,37%1552,83
TVP T 50/51101606,6358321947,49%1300,14
T34 81264,5059621249,06%1482,48
SU-15271063,5854221149,76%1649,16
T207491,5746220653,40%600,94
60TP Lewandowskiego102145,5469420645,63%1601,34
T92 HMC101148,5245320645,63%854,27
Concept No. 5101414,8866720551,22%955,95
Waffenträger auf E 100102022,3353820047,50%1412,84
T71 DA7817,5353219952,26%2023,13
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81362,7756319950,25%1562,94
M10 Wolverine5337,8928419851,52%646,99
T25 AT7863,6046619853,03%1207,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6528,2947919846,46%1272,44
CS-63101795,6972319341,97%1361,78
WZ-113G FT102091,9372019346,63%1408,63
AMX AC mle. 467809,1838319348,70%1159,69
Ikv 90 Typ B7874,2840219238,02%1223,74
P.43 ter71072,6049919152,88%1865,35
T-50-2 6459,0648919050,53%1230,14
Hummel6776,5546518752,94%1212,26
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101044,6165118649,46%1021,65
Type 71101958,1873918556,76%1595,46
Kranvagn101807,4166218445,65%1287,12
M5 Stuart4153,1529517953,63%320,61
T-832 81473,5077517851,12%1751,11
T78 61049,0974317860,11%1772,23
Centurion Action X101843,3165817349,13%1532,99
M36 Jackson6629,8143617251,74%1102,35
M24 Chaffee5357,9954116956,21%1217,34
AMX M4 mle. 457982,3963016856,55%1417,41
AMX 50 Foch B101850,9656316642,17%1270,09
M4A3E8 Sherman6286,3638416355,21%424,06
ARL V396557,7430616243,21%945,43
Sturer Emil7889,6845716142,86%1201,37
Centurion Mk. 7/191281,8465615955,35%1262,02
Hotchkiss EBR7601,7839615847,47%1311,02
P26/404501,1138515757,96%1696,06
KV-15588,0844115750,96%1291,13
Sherman VC Firefly 6867,4659715750,32%1620,22
Black Prince7993,3269015554,19%1576,89
SU-1006770,9455215450,65%1484,58
FV215b 101838,9758915453,25%1663,26
Object 777 Version II 91727,2178315453,25%1702,07
Tiger 131 6927,2061515349,02%1568,60
M75200,0026015250,00%559,57
KV-856878,1355915055,33%1745,88
M40/M4381055,0849215046,00%1045,04
Panhard EBR 10510501,4045115045,33%366,96
Kampfpanzer 67101957,4978414946,98%1495,56
IS-6 B 81400,7267114849,32%1590,07
AMX 13 57 7641,7958014850,68%1130,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8650,5564514652,05%1251,63
AT 77862,5354614551,03%1107,58
NC 70 Błyskawica101796,6163414349,65%1306,38
53TP Markowskiego81328,5672214250,00%1542,89
Conqueror Gun Carriage101092,5152314153,90%866,39
T404246,6620314051,43%503,49
T57 Heavy101852,5454614043,57%1356,36
ARL 446670,7555113951,08%1142,06
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291668,2865713855,07%1470,04
Spähpanzer SP I C7708,3245013849,28%1500,21
VK 75.01 (K) 81371,4668913846,38%1607,41
KV-371214,5861513755,47%1800,64
AE Phase I 91872,0080113751,09%1941,50
M-VI-Y91401,4374213450,75%1268,43
O-I6705,9839413351,13%1266,81
Leopard Prototyp A91579,7476813357,89%1663,65
Emil II91522,7579213247,73%1428,41
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68645,5254513150,38%1175,92
M4A1 FL 10 6842,0556613154,20%1567,32
Panhard EBR 909803,4269013060,00%1342,80
Object 25791517,0956012947,29%1447,34
SU-855388,3423012842,19%771,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91563,4267512845,31%1765,05
56TP 81224,7066712861,72%1498,06
TOG II* 61113,7872812752,76%2146,34
50TP Tyszkiewicza91583,7763112651,59%1483,34
Type 5 Heavy101776,8160412647,62%1179,43
TNH T Vz. 5191562,0674012549,60%1476,32
IS-M81157,9961212553,60%1340,66
VK 168.01 (P) 81237,2565312461,29%1520,86
T56 GMC3224,2919712355,28%721,42
E 50 Ausf. M101721,7059812346,34%1275,37
Object 277101860,2267312350,41%1446,55
P.43 bis6758,8750812247,54%1452,44
M446684,2540312250,82%1172,44
Object 70591617,9166412245,08%1442,38
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505625,8735011952,10%1659,23
Churchill I5593,2040111759,83%1465,79
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6951,5368111656,03%1988,54
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481206,3571411450,88%1382,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5367,7832011448,25%825,23
Ares 90101745,7580511445,61%1308,46
Cromwell B 6812,5364411450,00%1695,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6725,7943111352,21%1404,53
WZ-131G FT6607,9536011359,29%1152,37
T-100 LT10946,7057211148,65%1075,55
Churchill VII6726,3450411047,27%1397,41
Charioteer81147,5647611040,91%1110,44
WZ-1328518,3342210841,67%673,67
VK 30.01 (P)6525,9947410850,93%841,64
Progetto C50 mod. 6691620,3865110644,34%1499,82
Ikv 1035395,8831210551,43%997,77
M-III-Y81442,7677210560,95%1900,40
K-91-PT 91661,2875910346,60%1679,40
VK 28.016449,5243510257,84%1443,81
IS-2-II81290,6278610252,94%1726,58
Centurion Mk. I81059,4667410148,51%1337,93
T376415,1436810147,52%998,92
K-91101741,3456810051,00%1448,93
M10 RBFM 5725,875089957,58%1686,50
SU-100M171116,286109859,18%1922,61
T-1506656,234599757,73%1187,07
XM551 Sheridan101228,934319643,75%1470,41
KV-5 81299,847659650,00%1537,63
G.W. Tiger9777,854169543,16%593,80
AMX 13 105101086,144979545,26%1118,25
Panhard AMD 178B6451,644499451,06%1456,63
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91561,866349453,19%1304,06
HWK 30 8730,864189239,13%1096,61
Tiger I71020,566529153,85%1451,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007827,576149150,55%1298,99
UDES 1691152,845089140,66%871,44
AT 86602,713479146,15%1026,49
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6502,815269154,95%1487,38
FV4202 81071,625779147,25%1553,74
AMX 12 t6444,834558950,56%1144,48
T-29 3374,004098959,55%1545,24
Type 4 Heavy91231,937368853,41%1104,54
Chi-To SP71527,866558856,82%2267,25
M127795,634738853,41%1017,17
FV4004 Conway91413,734378845,45%1159,26
Indien-Panzer8875,244898845,45%969,96
AMX M4 mle. 5191539,686818856,82%1387,18
Object 140101615,776458848,86%1332,01
O-Ni7915,444338749,43%1177,14
AMX ELC bis5319,904318750,57%1118,98
Object 268 Version V 101934,795978754,02%1527,74
WZ-114 91712,876738755,17%1795,69
Bretagne Panther 6892,337658764,37%1871,59
T-127 3319,333638561,18%1463,37
TS-54 81381,236248350,60%1654,97
Pz.Kpfw. VII102080,086108047,50%1413,95
Vz. 71 Tesák10653,884207834,62%415,49
Ares 8591259,008297754,55%1185,45
Prototipo 6 81314,946657750,65%1195,46
T26E5 Patriot 81077,996057748,05%1304,68
Somua SM 81280,786037643,42%1170,81
AMX 13 757752,916787454,05%1820,59
Gorilla112509,547337456,76%1717,52
Strv m/425364,972987250,00%909,21
Škoda T 256723,835217142,25%1275,66
Comet7695,044707142,25%1002,18
A46 6432,945377153,52%1324,53
T28 Concept 7936,494557154,93%1369,41
M-V-Y101601,706577044,29%1190,22
S35 CA5552,543476956,52%1385,71
T1 Heavy5588,294676845,59%1145,74
M415576,093536752,24%1011,44
Carro d'assalto P.887965,265246654,55%1412,47
LTTB8631,616466656,06%1135,65
P.435482,774436556,92%1433,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3257,343626555,38%1431,09
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3335,253236552,31%901,09
Gryphon 101851,946266547,69%1358,84
Cromwell6632,383886450,00%1230,25
Emil I8978,847356451,56%958,10
Object 705A102102,287166459,38%1791,03
T-345297,063326240,32%603,76
StuG III Ausf. G5442,154116250,00%989,30
Leo7833,444836256,45%1310,42
Vz. 44-17987,067146253,23%1423,58
Grille5536,943686253,23%1139,12
SU-76G FT4351,322866261,29%869,86
Obsidian 81244,428006251,61%1883,06
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8669,484946251,61%1154,09
T 55A 91329,385126142,62%1232,76
122 TM 81290,877296150,82%1454,67
T1 Cunningham157,071286058,33%228,69
WZ-111-1G FT81057,496205952,54%1068,19
FV227 Conceiver81342,697305959,32%1582,44
FV229 Contender91463,077655944,07%1199,25
Versuchspanzer 5791641,568615964,41%1535,27
BT-7 artillery 3242,902715952,54%918,25
121B 101709,346295952,54%1375,15
121101626,386195843,10%1255,76
O-I Experimental5538,023365844,83%965,98
BDR G1 B5664,905965851,72%1472,85
Pz.Sfl. IVc5529,722835846,55%1158,61
TNH 105/100081102,757465650,00%1175,50
M2 Medium Tank3222,662255642,86%692,98
SU-85B4292,892465650,00%685,75
60G FT5401,162575646,43%700,82
113101839,856765541,82%1489,36
WZ-132A9591,025745451,85%679,65
Somua SAu 404262,282315457,41%698,81
IS-5 (Object 730) 81109,786185448,15%1217,10
FV3046486,852915352,83%765,21
FV601 Saladin8793,303885341,51%775,09
Cobra 91609,877595360,38%1655,93
WZ-111G FT91594,107185251,92%1303,49
Object 260 101807,546435248,08%1261,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3104,101745162,75%319,54
SMV CC-567796,804065135,29%868,87
CS-5991057,985905135,29%750,97
WZ-111 model 1-49970,306545044,00%701,11
SU-263318,001825040,00%752,83
T-549923,245505048,00%837,62
Strv 107-12111893,436884944,90%1138,81
ST-II101912,005634946,94%1411,16
T3 HMC2108,271254845,83%275,99
Type 5781402,318134850,00%1568,62
T-62A101694,296974847,92%1414,66
Taschenratte112064,088314854,17%1221,59
WZ-111 model 5A102038,207294656,52%1606,56
M53/M559622,875214643,48%418,29
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791170,896254652,17%1009,63
T 54D 91547,077584645,65%1337,38
Object 703 Version II 81131,468054650,00%1133,39
M374349,383164551,11%1359,79
PTZ-78112331,028124546,67%1346,72
Nashorn6830,335294566,67%1661,07
FV224 Chopper71225,717294551,11%1621,49
B14128,662064438,64%90,41
Type 586723,414624465,91%1622,93
Char Futur 4 91406,704894445,45%1101,16
SU-182128,231284355,81%694,46
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91557,954894351,16%1303,51
AT 25379,193014344,19%785,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5224,054174252,38%620,74
G.W. E 10010881,244934254,76%669,36
VK 36.01 (H)6606,984474141,46%845,26
Sav m/434210,203584160,98%550,23
Ho-Ri 281237,154784141,46%1330,29
Covenanter5209,982544055,00%636,82
T-54 ltwt.9663,584774027,50%697,26
T-34-3 81344,936814057,50%1786,25
UDES 15/16101720,776613958,97%1492,28
SU-122A5467,283313943,59%1035,69
Tiger-Maus 91427,647713956,41%1277,13
Char de transition 6812,415493956,41%1365,54
Matilda4289,972483844,74%663,66
Crusader6271,322893850,00%743,05
Type 4 Ju-To71177,057743857,89%1532,26
STA-18469,465243751,35%465,51
Rinoceronte101587,245613740,54%1001,62
Leichttraktor162,031353762,16%223,51
CS-538745,765603745,95%799,08
Type 6891407,007153743,24%1056,10
Panther/M10 7593,575453762,16%909,97
Škoda T 245377,613573636,11%835,73
Hirschkäfer111553,866673650,00%911,63
Excelsior 5386,084703652,78%684,24
MS-11105,112733557,14%512,62
T-437798,696933551,43%1264,66
E 509667,296203545,71%407,38
Object 274a 81404,409193560,00%1962,69
SMV CC-6781040,915913461,76%1287,70
UDES 14 Alt 58747,503563441,18%769,98
M8A14219,762063450,00%405,22
T-34 shielded 5699,354773455,88%2224,07
STG Guard 81159,185723452,94%1446,65
Valiant 5497,796063450,00%1068,29
Object 4168731,945073333,33%661,57
AMX 30 B101089,456263360,61%899,88
Object 430 Version II9921,766583351,52%825,29
Škoda T 40 6646,455823357,58%1190,39
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81216,215673357,58%1540,90
WZ-132-110721,756033246,88%598,18
Ho-Ri 191708,727213246,88%1407,48
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91815,066903243,75%1718,19
A-20596,263053154,84%194,01
Type 95 Heavy4151,482223145,16%303,55
T2 Medium Tank286,031353141,94%219,70
T9591818,107193046,67%1435,08
Jagdpanzer IV6465,243712962,07%879,87
AMX 404310,454442968,97%1378,08
StuG IV 5422,792392934,48%883,00
WZ-1209687,965942842,86%412,87
Leopard 120 Verbessert111512,576572846,43%984,83
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6918,215022835,71%1558,57
T34 B 81150,684782860,71%1444,71
E 75 TS 81194,746412751,85%1393,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6808,225682744,44%1486,89
M2 Light2144,962702650,00%509,96
Type 3 Ju-Nu61105,647042560,00%1954,12
Object 43091629,247602544,00%1453,99
T-28E with F-30 4405,673392450,00%906,48
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81158,635062445,83%1250,85
KR-1112229,466352445,83%1364,63
M-IV-Y 81181,876242330,43%1310,91
T92 8264,832992317,39%176,32
40TP Habicha6573,685322254,55%1063,25
Type 91 Heavy3110,821632250,00%228,66
M3 Lee4204,293132152,38%637,77
Lorraine 39L AM3570,814252161,90%2753,56
A-436548,385402176,19%1233,69
Achilles6609,523392157,14%1068,92
Char Mle. 75 91227,437712152,38%1787,35
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2136,351602030,00%545,06
M66578,555322065,00%940,33
11081107,057582045,00%1322,75
CS-67 Szakal111804,607212035,00%1175,83
Challenger7795,753772050,00%952,11
T-54 first prototype 81366,354872025,00%1954,97
Marder 38T4262,212141942,11%499,72
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101552,846571952,63%1197,14
MTLS-1G14 3273,002971957,89%1129,73
Valentine II 4436,846261973,68%1846,55
Churchill Crocodile 6888,895431947,37%1459,86
45TP Habicha7957,117491861,11%1320,58
WZ-1317357,894331833,33%458,31
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6654,224311855,56%1475,28
AT-FV230 Breaker111780,617071844,44%1064,66
Object 283 91174,725961861,11%1224,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5277,443121838,89%479,88
LHMTV8668,786561850,00%1220,99
Super Hellcat 71004,676011861,11%1798,12
ST vz. 394309,292901735,29%794,07
TVP VTU Koncept8735,885651741,18%736,58
FV2078837,415231747,06%841,23
Spähpanzer Ru 2519868,125561741,18%1157,62
Sexton I 3365,653341764,71%1256,71
Type 5 Chi-Ri7445,944921675,00%674,49
T-284270,753031650,00%756,79
25TP KSUST II554,942601650,00%102,29
T288866,445431650,00%800,35
GSR 3301 Setter7258,253731656,25%461,18
BT-7480,272731560,00%195,46
T-448611,806121560,00%705,37
Bishop5365,202051526,67%633,76
Jagdpanther II81481,805141553,33%1484,06
XM69 Hacker112012,936301540,00%1098,33
SU-85I 51117,938781553,33%3394,28
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81625,606471553,33%2382,52
T803111891,878741553,33%1328,04
Valentine AT4238,142421450,00%579,43
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7548,714171464,29%727,82
Executor111545,647251450,00%904,87
LTP 3237,072511450,00%1030,81
King Tiger (Captured) 71131,297211464,29%1735,72
43 M. Toldi III 3126,932071457,14%595,55
Brennos 81123,574271428,57%987,65
D23143,462351369,23%575,46
T1 HMC2186,771311353,85%1011,80
CS-447747,776101346,15%981,17
LPT-67 Šelma9770,774421346,15%812,70
Marder II3183,311631338,46%359,75
BZ-6891692,088071361,54%1805,02
Archer5411,922821361,54%931,14
Kunze Panzer 91269,384461330,77%907,33
T-45 2260,153301369,23%1658,16
T-34-28614,756011241,67%501,99
Cruiser Mk. IV4125,671471216,67%128,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4126,752311250,00%250,50
Cruiser Mk. III395,091591163,64%382,29
Nergal 81074,096481145,45%903,61
SU-100I 51287,916021154,55%2939,11
50TP prototyp 8997,904091040,00%750,82
IS-6 81204,707161040,00%1268,81
KV-1S6723,005251080,00%1615,57
HWK 128393,103111040,00%409,05
Škoda T 27 8840,303961020,00%777,76
Heavy Tank No. VI 61154,708731070,00%2194,45
Caernarvon Action X 81263,506651070,00%1813,49
Dicker Max 6663,503461060,00%1110,20
Chimera 81767,909281050,00%1983,87
Excalibur 6798,504371030,00%1073,50
T26E5 8900,306091030,00%846,11
Fauteur111405,706341030,00%637,35
14TP4207,67229933,33%533,46
B.U.G.I.6410,56396944,44%495,38
Wespe3204,22219977,78%784,50
KV-1SA 5712,11616944,44%1673,49
LT vz. 383159,00160837,50%397,40
Ares 90 C111173,63707837,50%584,11
Pz.Kpfw. 5582098,25582825,00%1808,63
AMX 67 Imbattable111059,13848875,00%574,10
Lago4239,86279771,43%827,38
Strv 746561,29376771,43%1146,62
O-Ho8687,29424728,57%421,89
BZ-79112576,29852742,86%1323,48
Birch Gun4265,71211757,14%956,81
Cruiser Mk. I1115,00182683,33%638,13
SU-76M4171,00147633,33%238,07
Renault FT AC2193,83224650,00%615,28
Panther II8647,50593650,00%660,87
Alecto4310,67251666,67%875,00
Loyd Gun Carriage260,17109650,00%213,48
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111362,00378633,33%489,46
AS-XX 40 t111687,00676633,33%1141,90
leKpz Borkenkäfer111491,83625633,33%1271,39
L-60 2138,67204616,67%529,62
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4319,83386616,67%502,80
Stitch 81439,83943650,00%1623,17
BT-22131,40180560,00%573,09
T-463173,60210560,00%648,26
Renault UE 573436,60407560,00%1870,79
FV38059705,80477540,00%406,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4378,80280560,00%1305,56
GSOR the TANK 91545,40561560,00%1555,17
FV4025 Contriver111531,00773560,00%858,12
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3633,80585580,00%2575,30
Patton the Tank 91485,40598560,00%1593,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5265,80434560,00%611,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I167,2592450,00%176,16
Fiat 30001224,25318475,00%1456,10
M4A1 Sherman5229,50182425,00%290,68
Sexton II388,5087425,00%90,26
59-166323,00536475,00%844,58
Vz. 60S Dravec 101892,50654475,00%1318,86
KV-137252,75352425,00%122,57
VK 20.01 (D)4378,50352475,00%1199,09
Object 432U11793,00592450,00%388,61
MKA 2376,75361450,00%1615,84
ISU-122S 7988,75445450,00%1342,07
Strv fm/211282,33360366,67%2250,16
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2131,67246333,33%478,88
Vickers Medium Mk. III3130,67191333,33%284,25
Sturmpanzer I Bison3533,00212333,33%1704,68
M7 Priest3135,67195366,67%356,15
AT-12203,67154333,33%697,14
M3G FT366,6799333,33%3,10
Ho-Ri Shugo111544,3311113100,00%976,29
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2790,00725333,33%4082,80
Pz.Sfl. IC 4311,33302366,67%881,22
Caliban 8958,0037930,00%759,27
T1E6 2177,00304366,67%919,41
VK 45.03 71601,33690366,67%2565,25
Panzer 58 Mutz 8336,3327630,00%125,15
Eclipse 9612,67350333,33%230,34
Kolohousenka1156,00168250,00%650,82
M3 Stuart368,50271250,00%99,36
4TP1110,5014720,00%305,19
D12168,002782100,00%833,22
Panzerjäger I217,505520,00%0,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto61095,504292100,00%1750,07
SU-54295,003332100,00%728,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E332,504120,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2293,50337250,00%1489,69
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5141,506920,00%4,94
Universal Carrier 2-pdr288,002422100,00%378,25
BZ-1668677,5032620,00%409,67
Windhund 81084,0035520,00%732,47
ARMT 5410,0022720,00%583,32
T-116 3325,0044620,00%1413,18
Lansen C 8164,004822100,00%261,00
Matilda Black Prince 5601,005622100,00%1496,70
Tetrarch 222,00178250,00%89,05
T26E3 Eagle 7 7499,5024720,00%350,50
IS-3A 81118,5048420,00%978,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 294,50219250,00%276,89
Renault FT10,00971100,00%261,00
WZ-111 81747,0065110,00%2182,51
Renault NC-31160,0010210,00%56,62
Type 97 Te-Ke 2366,0020010,00%2033,38
CAV mod. 7111671,0027310,00%144,71
STK-2112290,0042110,00%1408,40
Pz.Kpfw. I216,002731100,00%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3289,002371100,00%1121,09
T-60287,002471100,00%406,02
Gabler’s Destroyer 5288,0022510,00%504,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5524,0035910,00%861,71
T-34 with L-11 40,003471100,00%261,00
M4-85 50,008410,00%0,00
Lorraine 50 t 9750,0038910,00%351,12
AMR 35 2486,006981100,00%3777,13
KV-122 71252,0036610,00%1690,20
Lago M38 3726,0050410,00%1871,53
STA-2 81510,008141100,00%1728,16
Light Mk. VIC 2119,0015510,00%391,58
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4855,0043310,00%1902,40
T7 Combat Car 2287,003571100,00%1639,19
FV201 (A45) 7625,009091100,00%867,79
AMX ELC 901 6836,009481100,00%2032,97
FCM 2C 31552,00127710,00%11397,98
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5221,006001100,00%649,10
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61085,007801100,00%1819,63
Chi-Go 71246,0031710,00%1144,16
Fantôme 91780,009921100,00%1493,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-01
Left: 2025-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-05
Left: 2025-03-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-16
Left: 2023-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-23
Left: 2023-08-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-08
Left: 2023-12-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-25
Left: 2023-04-30