BumbleBee8700

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2988802050
Ø Tier7,670,008,709,44
Victories1627854,46%00,00%1050,00%2856,00%
Defeats1325944,36%00,00%945,00%2142,00%
Draws3511,17%00,00%15,00%12,00%
Battles survived846428,32%00,00%525,00%1428,00%
Tanks destroyed259740,8700,00201,00440,88
Destruction ratio1,210,001,331,22
Tanks spotted313931,0500,00201,00841,68
Damage dealt1.162,800,001.731,901.738,38
Capture points171270,5700,0000,00170,34
Defense points158840,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience650,300,00877,25871,10
WN71182,690,001207,141240,14
WN81461,050,001806,981843,32
WN9608,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles29888
Ø Tier7,67
Victories1627854,46%
Defeats1325944,36%
Draws3511,17%
Battles survived846428,32%
Tanks destroyed259740,87
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted313931,05
Damage dealt1.162,80
Capture points171270,57
Defense points158840,53
Experience650,30
WN71182,69
WN81461,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier8,70
Victories1050,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed201,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted201,00
Damage dealt1.731,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience877,25
WN71207,14
WN81806,98
Past 30 days
Battles50
Ø Tier9,44
Victories2856,00%
Defeats2142,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived1428,00%
Tanks destroyed440,88
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted841,68
Damage dealt1.738,38
Capture points170,34
Defense points00,00
Experience871,10
WN71240,14
WN81843,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles175000
Victories6738,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10157,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws74,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4827,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.025,830,000,000,00
Capture points120,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1650,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience666,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles175
Victories6738,29%
Defeats10157,71%
Draws74,00%
Battles survived4827,43%
Tanks destroyed1230,70
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1210,69
Damage dealt2.025,83
Capture points120,07
Defense points1650,94
Experience666,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.510,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points63,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience223,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.510,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points63,00
Experience223,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt203,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience103,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt203,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience103,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2360,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1539,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1847,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.249,870,000,000,00
Capture points711,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1804,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience930,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2360,53%
Defeats1539,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1847,37%
Tanks destroyed290,76
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted360,95
Damage dealt1.249,87
Capture points711,87
Defense points1804,74
Experience930,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1793000
Victories68938,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats103657,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws683,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51728,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10830,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16410,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.333,570,000,000,00
Capture points28151,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points41032,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience604,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles1793
Victories68938,43%
Defeats103657,78%
Draws683,79%
Battles survived51728,83%
Tanks destroyed10830,60
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted16410,92
Damage dealt1.333,57
Capture points28151,57
Defense points41032,29
Experience604,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories3032,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5863,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1920,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted750,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.748,270,000,000,00
Capture points140,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points550,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience583,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories3032,97%
Defeats5863,74%
Draws33,30%
Battles survived1920,88%
Tanks destroyed500,55
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted750,82
Damage dealt1.748,27
Capture points140,15
Defense points550,60
Experience583,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (514)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T3091816,77711113452,91%1730,63
M53/M5591631,0948264753,32%1748,07
Cromwell B 6819,3871046067,39%1994,57
M40/M4381425,0647743552,87%1906,62
T3 HMC2239,2827841954,42%1235,28
T28 Prototype8990,5246641050,49%986,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191764,6986935458,19%1994,30
M1271048,6343230154,82%1619,47
Leopard Prototyp A91564,5772828147,33%1535,32
Conqueror91667,2484127157,93%1699,43
T25/27602,4534627045,56%702,87
T92 HMC101603,8761425750,97%1513,63
T71 DA7616,9257025756,42%1316,36
T9591811,8083025156,57%1722,48
AMX AC mle. 467713,2638823950,21%921,21
M18 Hellcat6435,2630322348,43%623,10
T54E191568,0977022348,43%1560,41
Black Prince7677,7645920852,88%900,86
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4576,0160120060,00%2028,64
M446791,6635019850,51%1544,44
ARL V396480,3029019544,62%727,08
IS-381229,9277619453,61%1457,55
Grille 15102247,3178519457,22%1757,82
AMX AC mle. 488920,6560518247,80%908,97
Indien-Panzer8955,4268818257,69%1303,13
Leopard 1102212,2284618159,12%1999,54
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91660,9469417755,37%1512,80
VK 30.02 (D)7864,0549017646,59%1463,93
Caernarvon8895,9857517554,29%964,53
AMX 50 Foch91317,8864617344,51%995,45
Super Conqueror101887,0289117161,40%1527,86
Churchill VII6504,8833716946,75%733,35
T110E4101802,6170716450,61%1350,26
ELC EVEN 90 8529,5574516450,00%1012,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591304,8177216356,44%1359,51
IS-7102265,0294716158,39%2144,64
Concept No. 5102474,3782515655,13%2023,03
AT 1581114,6570915545,81%1054,37
M75181,2124915254,61%544,60
CS-52 LIS 81365,2289215261,18%1914,56
VK 30.01 (D)6477,5140215058,00%932,69
T6981120,2074114860,14%1592,56
FV215b (183) 102112,3675514558,62%1790,81
SU-130PM 81769,1981513150,38%1842,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81413,5869813053,85%1385,65
T2881215,2963212947,29%1291,95
Sturer Emil7849,1250612952,71%1185,67
Type 71102548,7694112751,18%1941,44
Progetto C50 mod. 6691700,0684212652,38%1836,27
Strv 103B102079,4976412654,76%1558,32
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81604,5185112065,00%1915,00
S35 CA5464,1330811957,14%1031,51
T216204,8035011952,10%414,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181069,2071211853,39%1230,61
FV4005 Stage II101510,1759911843,22%1034,23
WZ-111-1G FT81231,0067611550,43%1340,97
SU-14-17822,0461111562,61%1230,51
LTTB8626,3669711548,70%1199,32
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101012,3175111546,09%1119,41
Centurion Action X101776,8479111454,39%1507,89
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291717,1293411360,18%1764,48
M10391297,9674911359,29%1342,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5492,7331411357,52%1214,32
T110E5102401,31103511166,67%2154,21
T110E3101907,6874911154,05%1383,57
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8591,0364011149,55%1047,61
STB-1101773,4577310950,46%1407,90
M48A5 Patton102143,6791310860,19%1995,29
Cromwell6481,8737910648,11%829,52
Churchill I5286,2329610657,55%501,15
BZ-75102076,3481010343,69%1476,31
T2971040,2378610256,86%1505,63
Ikv 90 Typ B7858,7855810251,96%1253,28
M-VI-Y91365,2986110260,78%1380,79
Type 586575,6958210151,49%1107,39
Prototipo Standard B91538,4277710048,00%1480,30
Comet7830,2660110054,00%1547,40
KV-26843,7361610057,00%1594,50
TNH 105/100081152,107479949,49%1382,70
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68465,726199950,51%729,26
O-I6856,436849860,20%1773,81
CS-5991438,157959845,92%1428,16
Nashorn6529,833369846,94%731,93
Vz. 55102444,228819751,55%2070,24
T675241,222529747,42%363,94
Ferdinand81443,547009556,84%1633,00
T-5491454,497929554,74%1560,71
Centurion Mk. I81173,288019459,57%1870,60
FV230 Canopener102265,479599456,38%1780,83
M3 Stuart387,921999349,46%177,00
IS-27968,957759368,82%1559,00
T-1091391,557959355,91%1501,06
IS71012,597459157,14%1507,79
WZ-111G FT91917,078089153,85%1632,86
T3281238,248709062,22%1667,64
TNH T Vz. 5191687,498748957,30%1743,65
SMV CC-6781241,437498845,45%1430,95
Object 70492121,308528863,64%1996,30
Somua SAu 404207,561888850,00%421,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 507858,296308752,87%1151,99
SU-10181283,857158751,72%1431,37
AT 86595,073878653,49%1106,06
FV4004 Conway91561,636948654,65%1293,97
Object 26391684,478518662,79%1692,73
T-345407,604768455,95%1131,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4117,832068457,14%197,29
Jagdtiger91756,877628452,38%1542,23
AMX M4 mle. 54102063,408328450,00%1677,25
Object 277102193,459608466,67%2088,11
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102358,258448447,62%1566,39
SU-14-281433,987488348,19%1837,73
BZ-6891622,208698360,24%1621,26
VK 100.01 (P)81269,188418357,83%1599,11
Leo7920,226908253,66%1608,90
M415509,402758250,00%819,69
WZ-132A9779,078008263,41%1225,13
E 7591542,628848161,73%1575,87
M-III-Y81186,218788165,43%1504,82
WZ-12091305,518238058,75%1526,39
Object 25791383,957858061,25%1419,08
ISU-15281373,896927953,16%1424,43
Ho-Ri 191898,958477755,84%1739,24
Object 430 Version II91217,147227749,35%1155,89
Škoda T 256886,868477669,74%2267,06
11081040,247177652,63%1158,41
FV217 Badger101948,387467650,00%1319,81
AMX 13 105101129,717277647,37%1255,65
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8620,827177650,00%1010,45
Char Futur 4 91666,399027653,95%1775,98
Škoda T 5091531,477907552,00%1381,06
AMX 50 Foch B101925,307397454,05%1503,80
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91842,338797356,16%1634,98
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5218,822607349,32%427,95
AMX 13 757652,066727255,56%1658,96
Manticore101039,888097250,00%1245,34
Super Hellcat 71172,358237263,89%2257,98
Matilda4149,992367143,66%183,30
FV20781113,897157153,52%1246,65
Spähpanzer Ru 2519661,447527149,30%930,75
ARL 446636,475717054,29%1066,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza91457,568257061,43%1459,37
CS-5381013,236557045,71%1302,15
M374264,731677051,43%887,93
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81520,118897052,86%2042,20
KV-5 81107,508057057,14%1381,58
SU-1527902,865766952,17%1301,60
BT-7 artillery 3253,014006953,62%1011,03
Progetto M40 mod. 65101942,407936851,47%1517,93
60TP Lewandowskiego101864,467906847,06%1280,89
Marder 38T4314,602376744,78%685,51
LTG7554,785226747,76%1007,60
Pz.Kpfw. II2111,681786646,97%315,28
Type T-345426,773586648,48%1216,74
Type 6191602,699276567,69%1718,37
T-4481206,788676566,15%1912,10
AT 77857,896456555,38%1085,35
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101037,376096538,46%685,37
AMX M4 mle. 5191857,699446555,38%1857,19
M2 Light2143,922266454,69%535,47
TVP VTU Koncept81045,336936445,31%1384,20
Strv 103-091705,257986457,81%1616,66
AMX M4 mle. 457920,707006462,50%1370,00
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791263,096876446,88%1100,33
P.43 bis6710,565516250,00%1380,87
Emil II91896,539106254,84%1944,66
Jagdpanther7971,876296246,77%1372,43
AMX ELC bis5361,184726065,00%1268,63
Object 261101613,057945959,32%1438,14
KV-15495,035555954,24%1074,01
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81311,889205962,71%1718,70
T-34-28900,817275856,90%1148,05
M8A14255,052515846,55%521,40
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9652,477315844,83%903,54
SU-855514,024625749,12%1218,59
AMX 50 10081099,047395752,63%1248,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6804,726045752,63%1663,22
FV380591354,447665754,39%1368,62
M66634,884755650,00%890,01
SU-86814,645215657,14%1303,44
SU-122A5549,593265650,00%1357,50
Mäuschen91558,528795662,50%1569,34
Panhard EBR 909602,717455660,71%908,67
BZ-176 81672,4110515660,71%1856,09
IS-3A 81529,959165651,79%1680,86
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505488,562805549,09%961,94
AMX 13 909791,497975561,82%1302,69
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7818,166875567,27%1335,89
Charioteer81211,956795549,09%1282,07
G.W. Tiger (P)81293,298715567,27%1681,75
GSOR 1008 81353,587525550,91%1271,64
P.44 Pantera81216,467835451,85%1802,61
FCM 50 t 81208,918485457,41%1654,64
Strv 746690,305925354,72%1250,75
CS-4471041,988575364,15%1836,69
AMX 13 F3 AM6910,455805366,04%1518,89
UDES 0381216,136315248,08%1265,32
UDES 1691987,219665269,23%2219,02
WZ-111 model 5A102058,489075261,54%1797,65
AMX 105 AM mle. 474337,793025257,69%1173,89
MT-256481,006175263,46%1719,53
T1 HMC2216,101735160,78%1521,98
AMX 50 B102192,008075149,02%1674,39
AMX 12 t6471,026295158,82%1503,49
AT 25449,784455149,02%1022,62
KV-481094,108275158,82%1354,33
Bisonte C45 81365,518695145,10%1601,76
AMX 65 t8840,466625050,00%824,02
WZ-111 model 1-491352,718754963,27%1434,90
CS-63101746,297784948,98%1472,03
T56 GMC3153,781744942,86%328,34
Strv S1 81492,887464965,31%1653,88
KV-856833,106994856,25%1482,06
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91562,008364856,25%1460,70
LHMTV8524,777724854,17%950,41
Jagdpanzer IV6664,775914759,57%1337,17
Leichttraktor163,451304755,32%175,07
T1 Heavy5569,624604765,96%1339,69
SU-1006965,607684761,70%1973,13
ShPTK-TVP 100 81345,577084748,94%1483,51
53TP Markowskiego81505,309254660,87%2098,48
M26 Pershing8910,006904650,00%1059,66
Ho-Ri 281464,118544658,70%2121,40
HWK 128662,527064643,48%1178,83
T-100 LT10742,587754562,22%847,38
TS-5 81681,918924452,27%1653,39
STA-181190,357604351,16%1678,78
Ikv 1035540,724904346,51%1332,37
WZ-1328571,407244358,14%1001,26
Covenanter5203,742494348,84%522,88
T1E6 277,001484355,81%249,06
T-34-17921,557194254,76%1581,69
SDP 58 Kilana81298,937154247,62%1414,51
Pz.Sfl. IVb4325,312234247,62%986,55
Tiger II81514,519604170,73%2017,15
BZ-16681437,328914158,54%1880,85
FV3046739,346184160,98%1661,73
T-54 ltwt.9989,028244158,54%1692,12
FV601 Saladin8825,596054146,34%820,68
Škoda T 56 81873,3210304163,41%2263,27
Type 63 81512,719554158,54%2038,72
SMV CC-5671084,837264042,50%1506,66
SDP 44 Burza6665,085284057,50%1095,79
Type 4 Ju-To71149,538054057,50%1486,77
M41 Walker Bulldog8490,955894045,00%683,19
T1 Cunningham166,001413951,28%228,81
Kranvagn102269,749313958,97%1936,15
AMX 50 12091435,727163946,15%1289,83
UDES 14 Alt 581306,878273958,97%1804,44
Ho-Ri 3102554,317193946,15%1704,45
G.W. Tiger91366,339093974,36%1399,05
Tortoise91234,597003961,54%1006,89
Tiger I71356,799573865,79%2406,72
T34 81244,378293865,79%1530,84
M5 Stuart491,892383857,89%165,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91607,897623857,89%1828,16
SU-263207,421513844,74%466,25
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81542,849243863,16%1884,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007926,547303756,76%1509,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101938,898503756,76%1768,52
O-I Experimental5651,005573754,05%1361,38
212A91980,709503770,27%2468,26
Alecto4262,862493748,65%617,76
BZ-5871054,517763754,05%1413,31
Jagdpanzer E 100101731,437453759,46%1280,97
Object 268 Version 4101985,417893751,35%1654,04
Object 252U Defender 81482,518863754,05%1868,00
TVP T 50/51101421,776703548,57%1023,50
T57 Heavy101742,518373565,71%1433,18
SU-54220,381943435,29%266,27
SU-100M171386,748653455,88%2147,79
T499714,357003447,06%934,15
LTP 3135,381823450,00%483,32
Škoda T 245407,524593348,48%1097,36
Carro d'assalto P.8871097,828633360,61%1804,16
O-Ni7768,887573375,76%1078,44
BDR G1 B5520,035943354,55%1149,59
WZ-113G FT101901,587753363,64%1257,83
G.W. Panther7820,917783375,76%1051,86
ISU-152K 81348,827093348,48%1582,19
XM57 81668,398403351,52%1598,00
Bishop5349,753463246,88%579,24
Object 703 Version II 81280,889043259,38%1546,64
E 25 71035,816603250,00%1543,21
WZ-111 81191,267853145,16%1486,35
M5A1 Stuart4154,262683148,39%343,74
T2071363,139403063,33%2365,66
P.43 ter71024,208343070,00%1916,29
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481675,279953063,33%2201,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81326,509113063,33%1644,53
E 50 Ausf. M101862,807353043,33%1413,23
Hotchkiss EBR7641,537193056,67%1561,82
FSV Scheme A7593,605383040,00%599,19
T-50-2 6418,008053073,33%1329,19
Wespe3170,721302937,93%382,01
Felice 91476,598092955,17%1521,78
M-V-Y102183,179182955,17%1930,54
IS-2-II8827,726792958,62%912,47
Strv m/425567,186322864,29%1869,98
T-34-856590,935152850,00%1118,02
Vz. 44-171122,898612864,29%1679,05
Type 4 Heavy91552,827822839,29%1452,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3163,252082864,29%567,53
O-Ho8943,715792832,14%842,99
Škoda T 177560,467082860,71%1350,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5463,504862842,86%1174,16
IS-3-II91398,617822839,29%1171,13
Caernarvon Action X 81180,328632857,14%1455,92
Emil I81561,2210082777,78%2282,62
Type 95 Heavy4361,443252759,26%1412,07
UDES 15/16102100,968232740,74%1530,51
SDP 57 Gowika71122,856752748,15%1664,23
Type 6891679,969082755,56%1618,77
Lago4295,814232646,15%906,64
StuG III Ausf. G5533,275642661,54%1275,19
Valentine AT4191,191702630,77%314,35
Challenger71141,967972661,54%1767,54
KV-1S6547,046142669,23%1070,00
Leopard 120 Verbessert112184,278802657,69%1783,22
45TP Habicha71300,969392572,00%2318,69
Sexton II3369,042562556,00%1982,53
Type 5 Heavy101571,647562544,00%829,81
Renault FT 75 BS2124,251162454,17%652,36
T-284274,043582450,00%758,58
SU-18294,581022454,17%461,55
Renault UE 573118,711652462,50%317,47
M47 Iron Arnie 81330,427152437,50%1416,79
Bofors Tornvagn 81668,969542462,50%1944,42
StuG IV 5484,754052450,00%1170,00
ST vz. 394281,044372356,52%924,09
M46 Patton91143,577872356,52%1050,89
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101442,046652343,48%885,88
Vickers Medium Mk. III375,271512263,64%222,11
MS-1165,911282254,55%207,12
Maus101837,009952272,73%1310,65
Tiger (P)7935,777212259,09%1217,72
T28 Concept 71039,057532254,55%1705,48
T78 6975,277992272,73%1731,19
Type 5 Chi-Ri71032,197792147,62%1851,36
Sav m/434201,193462157,14%461,72
WZ-1317385,677582166,67%826,69
E 100101967,678742157,14%1500,25
M-II-Y71290,439012157,14%1899,52
K-2 81172,008072152,38%1197,82
E 75 TS 81256,199972185,71%1433,97
Vz. 68 Squall 8898,527622157,14%1693,71
P26/404394,804452045,00%1035,63
VK 30.01 (H)5719,056612060,00%2035,39
AMX 404190,452592045,00%553,79
Rinoceronte101852,457342040,00%1254,56
Lorraine 39L AM3188,151722025,00%408,15
VK 30.01 (P)6782,056512055,00%1416,56
Type 5781488,608542050,00%1654,33
Kunze Panzer 91481,858382065,00%1451,09
IS-3A Peregrine 81507,659422060,00%1704,53
Hummel6678,325331942,11%820,88
P.435676,958001973,68%2556,16
Crusader6129,111591931,58%84,68
40TP Habicha6652,846391947,37%1296,14
FV215b 101763,327161947,37%1301,70
Type 3 Ju-Nu6694,007931984,21%1132,76
Universal Carrier 2-pdr287,841221936,84%114,40
Birch Gun4493,894061952,63%2423,79
Object 907 101809,849261957,89%1468,35
Object 430U102046,218941952,63%1811,74
IS-M81280,477871952,63%1411,22
Type 4 Chi-To61043,618091850,00%2579,65
Grille5678,503921866,67%1730,16
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81150,066101838,89%938,59
Toro 91664,678181838,89%1649,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3133,181751741,18%197,82
T-437656,886261741,18%909,90
Object 140102052,598501747,06%1753,32
Stridsyxa 82098,5310301758,82%2402,79
VK 36.01 (H)6854,316551656,25%1492,06
Semovente M43 Bassotto6923,506791668,75%1632,65
NC 70 Błyskawica101969,569031668,75%1581,77
AMBT 81503,138911656,25%1974,99
STA-2 81568,2510701681,25%2698,22
T25 Pilot Number 1 8854,067691662,50%1078,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I186,201611580,00%498,81
LT vz. 383172,403041540,00%496,56
Renault NC-311113,271811566,67%637,21
T-34-2G FT7829,206961560,00%1230,38
Ares 7581374,6010361580,00%1743,20
XM66F 81419,207551540,00%1307,03
Tiger 131 61321,0710401573,33%3255,87
25TP KSUST II5422,795051457,14%1079,16
Marder II3252,212991450,00%802,72
Cruiser Mk. IV4225,502681450,00%666,89
GSOR 1010 FB 81564,297081442,86%1777,57
M3 Lee4272,692151353,85%966,05
Renault FT AC2145,311361338,46%351,35
ST-I91862,629741353,85%1893,60
T71 CMCD7735,628971369,23%2036,86
Lorraine 50 t 91606,699671376,92%1719,49
Caliban 81338,237551346,15%1328,16
Sexton I 3306,003981376,92%1232,63
KR-1112195,857931330,77%1212,32
Vickers Medium Mk. II288,251281250,00%281,70
SU-85B4331,504971275,00%944,33
Cruiser Mk. III3139,001721266,67%627,38
Schwarzpanzer 58 81269,179331258,33%1861,70
TOG II* 6675,835221233,33%873,98
43 M. Toldi III 3118,582811250,00%455,44
Panther7823,737671172,73%1541,89
WZ-132-1101011,366071136,36%924,62
Spähpanzer SP I C7606,188791181,82%1396,93
Ares 90102212,918261136,36%1900,21
FV4025 Contriver112116,0910071154,55%1280,94
AE Phase I 91631,829101163,64%1678,98
B.U.G.I.61093,909041070,00%2558,95
59-166519,506361060,00%1773,97
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102577,7011201080,00%1953,38
Conqueror Gun Carriage101275,005221030,00%853,58
Pz.Kpfw. VII102300,609151060,00%1575,89
Pawlack Tank6775,407111080,00%1418,71
Object 70591061,908561070,00%923,93
K-91102940,7010551060,00%2967,25
IS-2 shielded 7962,407971060,00%1426,45
M-IV-Y 81351,206861030,00%1430,74
HWK 30 8579,806841040,00%876,52
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6490,006381060,00%1489,68
Heavy Tank No. VI 61494,9012471090,00%3026,57
DZT-159 91435,108681070,00%1305,77
Ikv 723310,44520966,67%1124,30
Object 41681107,22822966,67%1450,09
14TP4321,00433850,00%1323,35
Vickers Mk. E Type B2175,38224850,00%744,71
Chi-To SP71040,00908875,00%1511,68
Vz. 60S Dravec 102306,00989862,50%1535,72
Mitsu 1085738,50593862,50%1606,08
Char Mle. 75 9798,63684850,00%972,34
M6A2E1 81124,25793837,50%1341,52
Dicker Max 6794,88578850,00%1307,23
Panhard AMD 178B6370,14554757,14%866,06
Panther/M10 71165,43832757,14%1985,14
GSR 3301 Setter7100,14470742,86%53,26
T14 5609,17743650,00%1116,97
Strv m/40L3315,33528683,33%1355,54
B14245,83414666,67%736,16
M2 Medium Tank3161,33164650,00%446,49
Type 95 Ji-Ro61121,83722666,67%2127,83
T-34-85M 61152,50752666,67%2277,57
FV226 Contradictious 81445,17940650,00%1461,97
122 TM 81135,83789650,00%1138,95
Panzerjäger I2188,40315560,00%718,14
DBV-152 103121,601063580,00%2575,37
T-1506861,40722560,00%1484,70
Excalibur 6744,20651560,00%1075,98
Chrysler K GF 81012,60794560,00%971,34
Renault FT157,00181475,00%323,93
T376560,00774450,00%1744,51
Object 777 Version II 92846,001179475,00%3446,55
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102104,251034475,00%1674,56
T-45 2162,75334475,00%824,40
T77 81789,751029475,00%2246,15
KV-220-2 5500,25594475,00%873,46
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5614,00907450,00%1803,22
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81119,50657450,00%1369,33
T 55A 91521,00878450,00%1453,04
Fiat 3000156,33135333,33%14,35
M14/41279,33192333,33%28,97
105 leFH18B2 5368,334393100,00%706,51
Type 97 Te-Ke 2149,673143100,00%788,61
121101497,67614333,33%827,15
Type 91 Heavy332,677430,00%3,10
IS-4102959,0014793100,00%2751,84
Coccodrillo 101790,00564333,33%939,40
G.W. E 100101018,67770366,67%873,11
BZT-70 101789,33738333,33%927,86
Achilles6739,6738030,00%1034,54
Panhard EBR 10510776,009263100,00%794,05
XM551 Sheridan10804,67574333,33%1058,14
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3909,00988366,67%2164,63
TL-7 91267,67702333,33%895,27
SU-85I 5702,33479333,33%1204,26
Strv m/382129,00400250,00%402,44
Pvlvv fm/422201,004122100,00%896,14
T-46340,50134250,00%95,45
T-26241,501652100,00%261,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5675,00441250,00%1569,39
M4 Improved 5110,503542100,00%261,00
Object 268101164,50685250,00%715,98
ST-II102967,501027250,00%3047,57
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6844,00905250,00%2621,37
Object 274a 81687,50991250,00%2357,82
Jagdpanzer E 90 93770,001051250,00%3112,51
L-60 293,00179250,00%333,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2154,50530250,00%647,21
Kolohousenka171,002561100,00%354,71
Strv fm/211125,003711100,00%737,18
Renault Otsu119,003310,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,001101100,00%261,00
Semovente M415838,008901100,00%2564,36
GSOR the TANK 9391,0021610,00%60,75
Tiger-Maus 9197,008421100,00%261,00
Object 752 92420,0011971100,00%2057,35
Windhund 82206,0014421100,00%3400,65
K-91-PT 90,0025810,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4313,005871100,00%970,39
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2268,0031210,00%1016,29
AMR 35 2570,009111100,00%4307,61
Pz.Sfl. IC 4337,0028110,00%693,98
Light Mk. VIC 2103,004321100,00%553,80
T7 Combat Car 20,002810,00%0,00
Char de transition 61306,0010791100,00%2593,04
Sherman VC Firefly 61732,0011901100,00%4462,51
FCM 2C 3222,0017610,00%367,53
Bretagne Panther 61560,0013341100,00%3709,27
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4961,0011761100,00%2568,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5934,0010011100,00%3031,07
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7728,0026310,00%753,54
Turán III prototípus 5210,006211100,00%498,11
Brennos 81475,0010171100,00%1450,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-07
Left: 2026-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-26
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-03
Left: 2025-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-09
Left: 2023-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-01
Left: 2017-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-10
Left: 2020-09-07