Boniek98

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-02-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18067000
Ø Tier6,450,000,000,00
Victories917850,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866747,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2221,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived347519,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed145020,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240381,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt839,610,000,000,00
Capture points235161,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points102310,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience490,010,000,000,00
WN71105,030,000,000,00
WN81338,200,000,000,00
WN9595,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles18067
Ø Tier6,45
Victories917850,80%
Defeats866747,97%
Draws2221,23%
Battles survived347519,23%
Tanks destroyed145020,80
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted240381,33
Damage dealt839,61
Capture points235161,30
Defense points102310,57
Experience490,01
WN71105,03
WN81338,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles187000
Victories10154,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7540,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws115,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7942,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1500,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2651,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.716,060,000,000,00
Capture points4702,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3181,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience587,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles187
Victories10154,01%
Defeats7540,11%
Draws115,88%
Battles survived7942,25%
Tanks destroyed1500,80
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted2651,42
Damage dealt1.716,06
Capture points4702,51
Defense points3181,70
Experience587,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt965,690,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience457,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed60,46
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted80,62
Damage dealt965,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience457,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133000
Victories4735,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8362,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1451,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt855,100,000,000,00
Capture points1461,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3822,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience420,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles133
Victories4735,34%
Defeats8362,41%
Draws32,26%
Battles survived3828,57%
Tanks destroyed930,70
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1451,09
Damage dealt855,10
Capture points1461,10
Defense points3822,87
Experience420,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1139,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt983,040,000,000,00
Capture points682,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience563,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1657,14%
Defeats1139,29%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived1242,86%
Tanks destroyed170,61
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted210,75
Damage dealt983,04
Capture points682,43
Defense points90,32
Experience563,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles346000
Victories18954,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15645,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11633,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2550,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3531,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt641,350,000,000,00
Capture points1570,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6541,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience487,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles346
Victories18954,62%
Defeats15645,09%
Draws10,29%
Battles survived11633,53%
Tanks destroyed2550,74
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted3531,02
Damage dealt641,35
Capture points1570,45
Defense points6541,89
Experience487,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (232)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81355,17739163253,55%1795,61
AMX ELC bis5489,90460115853,20%1933,27
T34 81269,5961457052,11%1598,43
T-34-856531,1542349551,31%959,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101723,2961545347,68%1463,53
Cromwell6737,5148939749,12%1687,09
T-54 first prototype 81024,3357337551,73%1386,45
Jagdtiger91512,0858936648,36%1284,13
M10391680,5365732249,69%1761,89
T-1091287,1461031351,44%1201,75
T297866,9344930743,97%1050,50
T3281474,4367530757,98%2128,24
T1 Heavy5421,9130629247,95%789,35
T110E5102073,6167529256,85%1961,13
Tiger II81386,3270628058,21%1981,44
T-345362,1432627447,45%918,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91408,7173327151,66%1391,63
AMX 13 909726,1963526847,01%1013,28
IS-381399,2768524749,80%1783,01
M66526,8039021250,47%702,39
M127826,7444020949,76%1075,53
AMX Chasseur de chars 8932,8970620953,11%1304,38
KV-15426,1928420440,69%686,59
Jagdpanther II81791,4182618561,08%2387,68
T-437844,1554216650,60%1377,81
IS-7101974,8365715850,00%1610,08
MT-256240,4647215651,28%575,87
E 100101980,2870115156,29%1770,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4310,4524114755,78%760,89
M75239,8026214753,74%775,32
Tiger I7972,6963814355,24%1358,47
IS7960,9745513452,24%1423,17
Jagdpanther71173,4949712846,09%1709,13
M7 Priest3458,5724612646,03%1575,72
T71 DA7749,5961812461,29%1672,98
AT 771258,4865912263,93%1923,91
AMX 13 757554,5643212147,11%1091,66
M2 Medium Tank3176,3321712044,17%526,86
T-505124,6837711658,62%333,20
T-1506688,0038711648,28%1154,13
T207721,0651811253,57%1026,90
Jagdpanzer IV6668,1744011146,85%1176,90
M3 Lee4176,6418611138,74%406,16
VK 30.01 (H)5435,5932011045,45%932,65
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5232,4428211047,27%477,50
T14 5524,4853510748,60%1081,40
T675417,2333410651,89%893,83
SU-855326,6723910539,05%519,48
BT-22180,2223310552,38%893,28
T3 HMC2323,3438110559,05%1875,90
E 7591624,5062610241,18%1499,17
Super Hellcat 7220,7127510047,00%101,50
T1 Cunningham1173,172869848,98%1132,08
T6981615,739109861,22%2515,85
T-284244,702379645,83%638,59
M4A3E8 Sherman6448,183409535,79%666,37
ARL 446678,624909251,09%1156,53
AMX 13 F3 AM6877,524199156,04%1371,98
Tiger (P)7828,186339147,25%1020,89
AT 86894,087078760,92%1931,76
SU-1006768,894688348,19%1426,37
M415988,014278251,22%2055,44
Type T-345401,104088259,76%1190,09
Grille5485,462888149,38%983,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5523,543418155,56%1438,66
SU-1527959,435237953,16%1330,83
AT 1581552,378007659,21%2011,49
M18 Hellcat6484,964097560,00%874,97
T216310,974427460,81%824,15
Pz.Kpfw. II274,761357255,56%189,19
StuG III Ausf. G5370,812286942,03%649,72
VK 30.01 (P)6351,523376342,86%375,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8908,926386352,38%993,19
SU-54578,363186159,02%1913,62
M5 Stuart4110,872296147,54%118,54
MS-11235,632946050,00%1497,90
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505500,304666058,33%1136,16
BDR G1 B5437,434146046,67%710,54
T25/27932,925936061,67%1568,20
AMX 12 t6335,683325742,11%710,60
SU-263313,421685749,12%930,58
SU-85B4204,751825540,00%271,78
M10 Wolverine5367,762505543,64%649,47
M36 Jackson6572,733225550,91%919,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4161,072655461,11%371,88
T404338,022505444,44%729,28
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3294,924725352,83%716,29
Jagdpanzer E 10010564,133165234,62%81,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5610,134225248,08%1501,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4111,261985050,00%200,07
S35 CA5535,183104936,73%1081,81
ARL V396594,824264944,90%957,04
A-20585,791904847,92%95,22
VK 16.02 Leopard5108,892934652,17%195,92
KV-371196,486054645,65%1651,51
StuG IV 5387,653814645,65%812,76
B.U.G.I.6287,762124537,78%186,36
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3207,583384553,33%1084,98
T376412,733684557,78%1068,79
AMX 404169,092164355,81%591,46
KV-26436,123644346,51%532,68
T2 Medium Tank241,63964129,27%0,17
Birch Gun4272,543224151,22%1015,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)397,381324040,00%88,87
AMX M4 mle. 457858,485884055,00%1104,07
T-50-2 6139,032014032,50%68,79
SU-76M4135,901313935,90%110,91
59-166237,373383852,63%519,70
Crusader6467,923323745,95%1395,68
SU-100Y 6501,003583745,95%665,90
M446698,394923655,56%1230,69
M5A1 Stuart4286,745083571,43%1149,88
M26 Pershing81214,837193545,71%1561,83
Leichttraktor168,651403455,88%206,32
AT-12115,741493450,00%302,50
Wespe3233,681523452,94%831,49
B14241,662883250,00%585,44
Lorraine 39L AM3353,313493253,13%1273,28
Sturmpanzer II4344,972253256,25%1216,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E383,001343240,63%15,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs449,721393246,88%69,89
Bishop5508,883173259,38%1249,89
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6108,802873043,33%57,68
Type 3 Chi-Nu5373,693492944,83%827,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3301,893692846,43%1124,28
M24 Chaffee5287,184112850,00%844,25
Marder II3289,702482759,26%956,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 507985,675222759,26%1291,91
Alecto4294,193012646,15%711,51
M374343,602312560,00%1227,11
AT 25508,045142458,33%1327,95
T-127 3305,793962466,67%1386,67
Matilda IV 5423,833682330,43%962,55
D23176,592362245,45%519,49
M3 Stuart394,951452138,10%108,69
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5367,954542147,62%855,45
Renault UE 573190,251832045,00%476,02
VK 28.016324,053862055,00%810,24
AMX 383110,891981947,37%178,03
Marder 38T4445,163421957,89%1170,86
Type 5 Ke-Ho4481,065041866,67%2128,82
T56 GMC3116,061221838,89%131,89
Covenanter5246,063691866,67%865,29
KV-48635,063411844,44%548,98
O-I Experimental5453,123251741,18%700,87
SU-122A5518,652551729,41%1051,50
BT-7473,311351637,50%0,35
T-463140,631281637,50%344,19
KV-1SA 5315,063641643,75%396,03
T-29 3298,192361631,25%798,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5303,812241631,25%498,21
Renault FT 75 BS2249,871551546,67%1672,55
T1 HMC290,072011586,67%503,58
Sturmpanzer I Bison3216,331951560,00%822,65
Churchill I5414,873941546,67%695,27
T54E191076,674471540,00%693,16
IS-5 (Object 730) 8664,872951533,33%413,72
Cruiser Mk. I1195,292331457,14%1014,50
Type 98 Ke-Ni3300,383181361,54%1563,23
Valentine3258,234321346,15%866,42
M2 Light2113,641911154,55%353,37
SU-182187,731421136,36%1145,59
Panhard AMD 178B660,002071136,36%0,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6278,912231118,18%399,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 257,801271020,00%27,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2149,701611040,00%592,60
DS PZInż5264,802161050,00%413,29
D1223,22109944,44%36,93
ST vz. 394193,63206837,50%358,86
Type 95 Heavy4276,75225837,50%687,56
43 M. Toldi III 3182,00256850,00%864,75
Valentine AT4292,29146728,57%643,14
Strv m/40L3212,50261650,00%648,95
Type 95 Ha-Go2187,50251683,33%952,52
4TP139,8381633,33%0,06
Hotchkiss H352202,83215633,33%869,97
O-I6201,17226633,33%34,29
Cruiser Mk. IV4213,17231633,33%429,04
Somua SAu 40417,0067616,67%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0054650,00%114,04
Pz.Sfl. IC 4174,17106616,67%225,12
Renault FT AC288,6069520,00%84,56
Cruiser Mk. III3223,60252560,00%1321,42
M8A14362,60208520,00%881,06
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3190,40238560,00%497,01
Panzerjäger I294,75103450,00%177,23
T-26274,50127425,00%108,57
Type 91 Heavy3135,501814100,00%443,44
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t848,259140,00%0,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8107,50357425,00%3,10
T2 Light Tank 2158,00233425,00%454,29
LT vz. 383149,00180333,33%377,03
M4A1 Sherman539,67124333,33%0,00
CS-447175,33531333,33%0,00
Comet7547,00609366,67%817,33
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro283,33181366,67%300,00
VK 30.02 (M)6586,334383100,00%1238,27
T6 Medium429,00126366,67%249,96
Object 283 9394,67250333,33%80,60
T7 Combat Car 2291,67266333,33%1849,98
Strv m/382123,00169250,00%391,20
10TP380,50123250,00%141,29
14TP483,001862100,00%270,94
Cruiser Mk. II291,00277250,00%225,42
T18 HMC389,009920,00%111,78
KV-1S6570,50678250,00%1028,82
AMR 35 256,50114250,00%115,81
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81296,00470250,00%1231,12
Tetrarch 2214,50258250,00%1129,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I11,001451100,00%261,00
Fiat 300010,00921100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001210,00%0,00
Renault FT10,003410,00%0,00
Lago4248,0019310,00%481,25
Renault NC-311147,004051100,00%963,23
7TP242,001191100,00%261,00
Grant470,005910,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B244,003131100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2360,0018810,00%1865,99
Sexton II3234,004181100,00%1089,06
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001210,00%0,00
T-116 3137,0012610,00%279,33
MKA 243,007910,00%0,00
Churchill III 5363,009721100,00%801,21
M22 Locust 3216,004601100,00%1015,54
T1E6 282,006610,00%116,13
TOG II* 6136,0016810,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2144,0011110,00%553,50
LTP 3439,007261100,00%3183,96
Valiant 5311,003061100,00%624,96
BT-7 artillery 356,007810,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 80,006210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-02-12
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-02-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-01
Left: 2014-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-09
Left: 2016-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-27
Left: 2016-11-30
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-12-31
Left: 2016-02-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-12-03
Left: 2017-02-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-22
Left: 2016-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-06
Left: 2016-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-28