| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-34-85 | 6 | 786,60 | 513 | 972 | 53,60% | 1670,77 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 706,49 | 523 | 671 | 52,01% | 2075,01 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 778,88 | 489 | 525 | 52,00% | 1343,02 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1689,51 | 623 | 469 | 50,32% | 1508,85 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1241,67 | 668 | 446 | 50,00% | 1485,34 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1494,69 | 650 | 395 | 53,16% | 1302,53 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 652,58 | 468 | 377 | 45,89% | 687,76 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 266,39 | 249 | 284 | 53,52% | 656,48 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 858,76 | 546 | 258 | 53,10% | 1713,84 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 540,12 | 362 | 247 | 48,18% | 1055,48 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1226,92 | 550 | 247 | 44,13% | 1137,99 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 873,04 | 547 | 221 | 54,30% | 1951,33 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 518,52 | 326 | 201 | 52,24% | 1119,93 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 601,19 | 457 | 181 | 53,04% | 1254,23 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1557,80 | 669 | 165 | 47,27% | 1531,22 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1341,68 | 745 | 160 | 53,13% | 1566,18 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1653,13 | 779 | 159 | 52,20% | 1475,52 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1210,01 | 623 | 154 | 43,51% | 1102,22 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 759,66 | 587 | 152 | 53,95% | 1790,86 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 559,95 | 485 | 148 | 53,38% | 1389,26 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1012,30 | 543 | 146 | 47,26% | 1163,24 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 514,89 | 416 | 145 | 44,83% | 860,03 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1199,40 | 699 | 141 | 58,16% | 1882,65 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 362,12 | 337 | 133 | 46,62% | 1065,49 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 460,95 | 327 | 132 | 54,55% | 1054,42 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 284,14 | 299 | 130 | 43,08% | 812,58 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 569,29 | 483 | 120 | 54,17% | 1906,86 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 919,19 | 659 | 113 | 55,75% | 1847,40 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1459,13 | 690 | 112 | 49,11% | 1879,36 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1303,56 | 773 | 110 | 49,09% | 1444,77 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 212,09 | 172 | 108 | 45,37% | 328,13 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 377,83 | 284 | 106 | 46,23% | 635,98 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1751,77 | 928 | 106 | 66,04% | 1735,01 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2190,60 | 845 | 104 | 48,08% | 1357,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 194,13 | 211 | 95 | 46,32% | 286,80 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2138,73 | 890 | 92 | 59,78% | 1658,36 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1218,50 | 792 | 92 | 56,52% | 1508,40 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1872,11 | 729 | 91 | 47,25% | 1485,54 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 613,37 | 538 | 89 | 47,19% | 1465,25 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 265,65 | 236 | 86 | 45,35% | 490,94 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 543,16 | 457 | 79 | 40,51% | 435,53 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 689,42 | 569 | 78 | 50,00% | 2275,52 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 653,23 | 496 | 77 | 59,74% | 1127,66 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 130,59 | 173 | 76 | 40,79% | 232,48 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 589,91 | 420 | 76 | 57,89% | 1135,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 150,75 | 184 | 72 | 45,83% | 295,74 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 501,67 | 439 | 72 | 40,28% | 549,52 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 548,26 | 362 | 69 | 46,38% | 710,97 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1549,32 | 861 | 66 | 59,09% | 1883,45 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 659,72 | 421 | 64 | 43,75% | 696,96 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1552,92 | 563 | 63 | 46,03% | 1008,73 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 957,94 | 537 | 63 | 57,14% | 1380,33 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 710,84 | 445 | 63 | 36,51% | 1007,17 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 155,87 | 166 | 62 | 45,16% | 406,50 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 318,89 | 425 | 62 | 58,06% | 1037,76 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 494,47 | 509 | 60 | 45,00% | 904,23 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 574,17 | 352 | 60 | 60,00% | 1356,25 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 319,88 | 424 | 60 | 56,67% | 836,53 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1614,72 | 777 | 58 | 37,93% | 1492,45 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 560,09 | 378 | 57 | 42,11% | 587,20 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1044,23 | 701 | 56 | 48,21% | 2060,55 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 866,63 | 631 | 56 | 48,21% | 1356,72 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 543,27 | 502 | 55 | 61,82% | 840,77 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 755,84 | 555 | 55 | 49,09% | 1558,86 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 597,18 | 512 | 55 | 54,55% | 657,39 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 954,94 | 582 | 54 | 48,15% | 1015,86 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 575,28 | 448 | 53 | 54,72% | 1020,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 139,38 | 182 | 52 | 57,69% | 461,21 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 472,83 | 465 | 52 | 51,92% | 948,36 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1208,12 | 717 | 51 | 41,18% | 1203,49 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 112,55 | 165 | 49 | 38,78% | 136,34 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1753,59 | 843 | 49 | 57,14% | 1320,42 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 154,40 | 204 | 48 | 50,00% | 311,17 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 699,75 | 508 | 48 | 60,42% | 1503,85 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1598,75 | 674 | 48 | 41,67% | 1091,77 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1573,92 | 648 | 48 | 60,42% | 1564,68 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 291,87 | 215 | 47 | 40,43% | 662,80 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 817,85 | 532 | 46 | 50,00% | 1040,03 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 311,15 | 235 | 46 | 41,30% | 530,40 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1337,26 | 753 | 46 | 54,35% | 1897,88 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 275,11 | 216 | 44 | 45,45% | 502,57 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 543,55 | 346 | 44 | 45,45% | 956,11 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 137,05 | 249 | 43 | 46,51% | 260,79 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1475,19 | 601 | 43 | 44,19% | 1274,94 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 997,51 | 669 | 41 | 56,10% | 1148,78 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 744,58 | 592 | 38 | 42,11% | 1172,83 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 517,47 | 445 | 38 | 57,89% | 1120,77 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 294,65 | 222 | 37 | 54,05% | 1001,81 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1152,46 | 646 | 37 | 51,35% | 889,29 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 477,16 | 478 | 37 | 40,54% | 764,88 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 365,36 | 267 | 36 | 50,00% | 860,55 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1138,94 | 690 | 35 | 65,71% | 2511,46 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 645,94 | 438 | 35 | 48,57% | 1033,72 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 343,17 | 226 | 35 | 42,86% | 897,65 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 246,63 | 330 | 35 | 42,86% | 604,55 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 163,91 | 176 | 33 | 39,39% | 258,62 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 626,52 | 461 | 33 | 54,55% | 1072,41 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 130,97 | 122 | 33 | 39,39% | 74,00 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 692,06 | 456 | 32 | 40,63% | 896,98 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1048,71 | 775 | 31 | 61,29% | 1576,96 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 500,94 | 305 | 31 | 48,39% | 1226,32 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 665,00 | 598 | 30 | 50,00% | 1236,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 127,07 | 187 | 30 | 33,33% | 188,97 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 316,00 | 255 | 29 | 48,28% | 810,62 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 250,55 | 203 | 29 | 48,28% | 707,20 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 517,24 | 361 | 29 | 41,38% | 1010,02 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1105,61 | 654 | 28 | 46,43% | 1522,56 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 188,18 | 151 | 28 | 39,29% | 211,18 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 245,85 | 230 | 27 | 29,63% | 529,42 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 469,15 | 366 | 26 | 61,54% | 1278,10 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 951,96 | 787 | 26 | 61,54% | 2248,14 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 368,31 | 492 | 26 | 30,77% | 390,31 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 267,19 | 426 | 26 | 26,92% | 336,93 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 107,25 | 143 | 24 | 66,67% | 401,32 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 444,71 | 323 | 24 | 50,00% | 1207,13 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 433,54 | 355 | 24 | 50,00% | 666,63 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 225,83 | 156 | 24 | 58,33% | 595,43 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 469,63 | 397 | 24 | 54,17% | 1107,58 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 538,17 | 501 | 24 | 54,17% | 977,41 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 669,04 | 693 | 24 | 54,17% | 1860,34 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1049,26 | 743 | 23 | 65,22% | 1838,66 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 368,86 | 448 | 22 | 27,27% | 772,23 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 201,77 | 241 | 22 | 54,55% | 554,17 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1456,76 | 979 | 21 | 66,67% | 2333,29 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 402,71 | 293 | 21 | 28,57% | 1007,66 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 374,33 | 323 | 21 | 61,90% | 1067,76 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 532,52 | 542 | 21 | 61,90% | 1149,08 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1599,76 | 832 | 21 | 47,62% | 1405,92 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 156,71 | 197 | 21 | 23,81% | 79,87 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 180,00 | 224 | 20 | 35,00% | 484,46 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 194,10 | 234 | 20 | 50,00% | 679,92 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 724,30 | 462 | 20 | 75,00% | 1752,45 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1710,40 | 581 | 20 | 40,00% | 938,42 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1515,79 | 854 | 19 | 47,37% | 1738,48 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 221,67 | 224 | 18 | 27,78% | 297,04 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 182,28 | 171 | 18 | 44,44% | 580,22 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 395,83 | 343 | 18 | 55,56% | 1643,69 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 99,89 | 123 | 18 | 38,89% | 8,28 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1057,78 | 745 | 18 | 72,22% | 1834,88 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 818,78 | 618 | 18 | 50,00% | 964,91 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 121,24 | 115 | 17 | 47,06% | 389,11 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 801,24 | 524 | 17 | 47,06% | 1268,89 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 364,24 | 191 | 17 | 35,29% | 1867,40 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 565,12 | 313 | 17 | 35,29% | 1631,78 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 163,82 | 152 | 17 | 41,18% | 481,43 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 623,38 | 531 | 16 | 37,50% | 762,17 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 270,44 | 190 | 16 | 50,00% | 837,93 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 843,13 | 742 | 16 | 37,50% | 938,21 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1245,20 | 848 | 15 | 60,00% | 1956,99 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 86,13 | 138 | 15 | 40,00% | 132,25 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 462,93 | 533 | 15 | 53,33% | 483,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 188,86 | 207 | 14 | 50,00% | 702,36 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 833,79 | 607 | 14 | 57,14% | 1529,79 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 499,43 | 375 | 14 | 35,71% | 646,12 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1024,50 | 543 | 14 | 42,86% | 770,72 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1383,14 | 701 | 14 | 50,00% | 1503,28 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 345,38 | 212 | 13 | 38,46% | 501,72 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 202,31 | 338 | 13 | 69,23% | 527,55 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 367,00 | 572 | 13 | 46,15% | 1063,80 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 99,77 | 209 | 13 | 61,54% | 209,38 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 325,08 | 275 | 13 | 53,85% | 660,90 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 639,46 | 489 | 13 | 46,15% | 1019,20 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 492,23 | 358 | 13 | 69,23% | 1482,03 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 443,92 | 306 | 13 | 30,77% | 423,16 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 176,92 | 188 | 12 | 25,00% | 209,28 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 749,42 | 382 | 12 | 33,33% | 568,15 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 272,08 | 266 | 12 | 41,67% | 333,47 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 139,17 | 161 | 12 | 33,33% | 28,73 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 376,00 | 311 | 11 | 36,36% | 194,41 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 121,40 | 114 | 10 | 30,00% | 400,50 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 584,20 | 607 | 10 | 50,00% | 679,99 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 257,60 | 219 | 10 | 30,00% | 787,01 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 985,50 | 447 | 10 | 30,00% | 1270,96 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 137,10 | 204 | 10 | 50,00% | 332,89 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 148,90 | 175 | 10 | 50,00% | 562,76 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 713,90 | 333 | 10 | 40,00% | 937,68 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 516,90 | 386 | 10 | 50,00% | 916,40 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 304,67 | 227 | 9 | 44,44% | 470,50 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 28,11 | 81 | 9 | 22,22% | 0,89 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 539,11 | 447 | 9 | 55,56% | 967,03 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 518,11 | 421 | 9 | 55,56% | 1505,67 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 679,56 | 430 | 9 | 22,22% | 1047,73 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 282,11 | 319 | 9 | 55,56% | 537,54 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1254,11 | 870 | 9 | 55,56% | 2264,56 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1072,33 | 427 | 9 | 55,56% | 974,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 767,00 | 602 | 9 | 44,44% | 1802,01 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 636,44 | 477 | 9 | 66,67% | 975,09 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 186,88 | 150 | 8 | 62,50% | 1162,04 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 121,50 | 76 | 8 | 12,50% | 399,11 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 816,38 | 621 | 8 | 62,50% | 1631,05 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 710,63 | 408 | 8 | 25,00% | 1153,06 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 393,13 | 342 | 8 | 50,00% | 2212,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 48,00 | 217 | 8 | 50,00% | 97,08 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 151,86 | 131 | 7 | 42,86% | 330,95 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 180,57 | 151 | 7 | 57,14% | 567,30 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 131,83 | 172 | 6 | 83,33% | 650,34 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 403,17 | 289 | 6 | 83,33% | 1298,59 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 5,00 | 43 | 6 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 250,67 | 172 | 6 | 33,33% | 1177,03 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 243,50 | 147 | 6 | 50,00% | 513,02 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 939,83 | 599 | 6 | 50,00% | 2866,23 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 515,67 | 205 | 6 | 16,67% | 906,15 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 927,33 | 686 | 6 | 66,67% | 1245,48 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1042,00 | 549 | 5 | 20,00% | 1439,37 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 59,40 | 48 | 5 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 670,20 | 573 | 5 | 80,00% | 1170,35 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 135,20 | 219 | 5 | 60,00% | 338,50 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 505,60 | 465 | 5 | 60,00% | 862,37 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 378,20 | 381 | 5 | 60,00% | 432,83 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 887,80 | 378 | 5 | 20,00% | 1287,51 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 542,20 | 416 | 5 | 40,00% | 408,67 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 212,00 | 88 | 4 | 0,00% | 782,30 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 87,50 | 71 | 4 | 25,00% | 173,01 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 205,00 | 228 | 4 | 25,00% | 603,41 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 217,75 | 218 | 4 | 25,00% | 63,58 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 152,25 | 108 | 4 | 25,00% | 193,37 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 556,25 | 366 | 4 | 25,00% | 330,61 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 178,25 | 301 | 4 | 75,00% | 650,18 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 833,50 | 596 | 4 | 0,00% | 2135,64 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1502,25 | 1152 | 4 | 100,00% | 3036,93 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 917,75 | 361 | 4 | 25,00% | 527,82 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 55,00 | 92 | 3 | 66,67% | 231,14 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 81,33 | 88 | 3 | 33,33% | 209,44 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 265,00 | 425 | 3 | 100,00% | 690,28 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 83,00 | 96 | 3 | 33,33% | 146,72 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 37,00 | 65 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 141,33 | 354 | 3 | 100,00% | 467,73 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 78,33 | 69 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 49,67 | 223 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1276,33 | 462 | 3 | 0,00% | 1182,37 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 149,33 | 309 | 3 | 33,33% | 294,56 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1586,50 | 837 | 2 | 50,00% | 3640,09 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 837,50 | 561 | 2 | 100,00% | 2057,76 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 248,50 | 292 | 2 | 50,00% | 358,36 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 559,00 | 1003 | 2 | 100,00% | 698,26 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 252,00 | 125 | 2 | 0,00% | 529,47 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 541,50 | 704 | 2 | 50,00% | 2233,92 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 402,00 | 248 | 1 | 100,00% | 2453,04 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 313,00 | 255 | 1 | 100,00% | 1756,27 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 1404,00 | 824 | 1 | 100,00% | 17769,33 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 587,00 | 150 | 1 | 0,00% | 548,67 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1954,00 | 1035 | 1 | 100,00% | 6345,78 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 371,00 | 423 | 1 | 100,00% | 555,64 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 355,00 | 159 | 1 | 0,00% | 1108,95 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 266,00 | 151 | 1 | 0,00% | 291,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 0,00 | 71 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 201,00 | 99 | 1 | 0,00% | 459,17 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 0,00 | 145 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 242,00 | 245 | 1 | 100,00% | 1141,57 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 232,00 | 186 | 1 | 100,00% | 1592,71 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 82,00 | 217 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 456,00 | 692 | 1 | 100,00% | 1818,41 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 452,00 | 965 | 1 | 100,00% | 1160,55 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 748,00 | 675 | 1 | 100,00% | 1797,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1312,00 | 1229 | 1 | 100,00% | 2945,95 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 201,00 | 293 | 1 | 0,00% | 401,96 |
Bodei4
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13539 | 0 | 17 | 48 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,47 | 0,00 | 8,47 | 7,54 | ||||
| Victories | 6774 | 50,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 47,06% | 27 | 56,25% |
| Defeats | 6614 | 48,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 52,94% | 20 | 41,67% |
| Draws | 151 | 1,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 2,08% |
| Battles survived | 2400 | 17,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 11,76% | 16 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9532 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 0,71 | 46 | 0,96 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | 0,00 | 0,80 | 1,44 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18543 | 1,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 1,29 | 46 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 825,41 | 0,00 | 1.081,00 | 1.108,83 | ||||
| Capture points | 11182 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 82 | 1,71 |
| Defense points | 5525 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 498,80 | 0,00 | 729,29 | 741,27 | ||||
| WN7 | 1026,12 | 0,00 | 863,85 | 1178,06 | ||||
| WN8 | 1254,48 | 0,00 | 1124,60 | 1647,57 | ||||
| WN9 | 576,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13539 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,47 | |
| Victories | 6774 | 50,03% |
| Defeats | 6614 | 48,85% |
| Draws | 151 | 1,12% |
| Battles survived | 2400 | 17,73% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9532 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18543 | 1,37 |
| Damage dealt | 825,41 | |
| Capture points | 11182 | 0,83 |
| Defense points | 5525 | 0,41 |
| Experience | 498,80 | |
| WN7 | 1026,12 | |
| WN8 | 1254,48 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,47 | |
| Victories | 8 | 47,06% |
| Defeats | 9 | 52,94% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 11,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 1,29 |
| Damage dealt | 1.081,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 729,29 | |
| WN7 | 863,85 | |
| WN8 | 1124,60 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 48 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,54 | |
| Victories | 27 | 56,25% |
| Defeats | 20 | 41,67% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,08% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46 | 0,96 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,44 | |
| Tanks spotted | 46 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.108,83 | |
| Capture points | 82 | 1,71 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 741,27 | |
| WN7 | 1178,06 | |
| WN8 | 1647,57 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 12 | 30,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 27 | 69,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 28,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 33 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.018,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 47 | 1,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 109 | 2,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 444,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | |
| Victories | 12 | 30,77% |
| Defeats | 27 | 69,23% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 28,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 33 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 1.018,00 | |
| Capture points | 47 | 1,21 |
| Defense points | 109 | 2,79 |
| Experience | 444,97 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen