BX7303

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8331247217725
Ø Tier7,179,198,908,88
Victories4380452,58%2042,55%9543,78%33045,52%
Defeats3844646,15%2553,19%11854,38%37852,14%
Draws10621,27%24,26%41,84%172,34%
Battles survived2937735,26%1736,17%6931,80%22531,03%
Tanks destroyed830091,00310,661710,795790,80
Destruction ratio1,541,031,161,16
Tanks spotted699940,84190,401160,534730,65
Damage dealt1.126,721.588,851.461,381.542,79
Capture points388720,4700,00460,212600,36
Defense points651130,7800,00730,343640,50
Experience510,45674,32664,19674,50
WN71250,84755,85874,83965,84
WN81613,351172,311173,931327,75
WN9634,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles83312
Ø Tier7,17
Victories4380452,58%
Defeats3844646,15%
Draws10621,27%
Battles survived2937735,26%
Tanks destroyed830091,00
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted699940,84
Damage dealt1.126,72
Capture points388720,47
Defense points651130,78
Experience510,45
WN71250,84
WN81613,35
Past 24 hours
Battles47
Ø Tier9,19
Victories2042,55%
Defeats2553,19%
Draws24,26%
Battles survived1736,17%
Tanks destroyed310,66
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted190,40
Damage dealt1.588,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience674,32
WN7755,85
WN81172,31
Past 7 days
Battles217
Ø Tier8,90
Victories9543,78%
Defeats11854,38%
Draws41,84%
Battles survived6931,80%
Tanks destroyed1710,79
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted1160,53
Damage dealt1.461,38
Capture points460,21
Defense points730,34
Experience664,19
WN7874,83
WN81173,93
Past 30 days
Battles725
Ø Tier8,88
Victories33045,52%
Defeats37852,14%
Draws172,34%
Battles survived22531,03%
Tanks destroyed5790,80
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted4730,65
Damage dealt1.542,79
Capture points2600,36
Defense points3640,50
Experience674,50
WN7965,84
WN81327,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories5142,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6655,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3630,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.637,310,000,000,00
Capture points2091,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience515,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories5142,86%
Defeats6655,46%
Draws21,68%
Battles survived3630,25%
Tanks destroyed830,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted330,28
Damage dealt1.637,31
Capture points2091,76
Defense points200,17
Experience515,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3763,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1424,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted651,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt753,910,000,000,00
Capture points220,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points831,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience337,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2034,48%
Defeats3763,79%
Draws11,72%
Battles survived1424,14%
Tanks destroyed290,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted651,12
Damage dealt753,91
Capture points220,38
Defense points831,43
Experience337,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories1023,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2865,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws511,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1534,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.368,560,000,000,00
Capture points1022,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience352,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories1023,26%
Defeats2865,12%
Draws511,63%
Battles survived1534,88%
Tanks destroyed240,56
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted80,19
Damage dealt1.368,56
Capture points1022,37
Defense points00,00
Experience352,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.163,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points201,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience574,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted100,83
Damage dealt1.163,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points201,67
Experience574,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (458)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675745,00442569458,13%2138,54
WZ-120-1G FT 81577,32686456152,07%1835,65
Grille5703,46391418956,55%1756,59
SU-855703,72359324255,68%1920,57
O-I6959,91508190655,40%1873,59
Pz.Sfl. IVc5775,64388187553,44%2089,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5651,11446152659,76%2199,45
KV-15619,26388152554,23%1441,88
T-103 81343,86627150452,33%1490,87
WZ-111 81330,99634143953,86%1668,78
AMX 13 909976,12496142851,68%1485,75
IS-381200,02500126648,58%1364,04
Object 261101650,71428110146,96%1719,91
IS-7102045,9559993750,59%1829,75
Panzer 58 Mutz 81154,0558793252,79%1549,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102093,5659775151,80%1985,33
T-1091015,0742671444,26%825,14
212A91457,6840069650,29%1551,18
T-505124,6724766952,47%276,50
IS-5 (Object 730) 81182,6960766650,00%1355,02
E 50 Ausf. M102055,7257466048,48%1767,48
AMX ELC bis5308,7532765650,76%960,81
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81231,8569763155,78%1553,11
M10 RBFM 5821,0053061355,63%1930,70
Object 268102184,5058460846,88%1660,93
Chrysler K GF 81169,1762759550,08%1371,43
Lorraine 40 t 81404,3561458650,00%1625,78
SU-861134,4236958149,40%1863,63
IS7684,2541057948,53%810,20
SU-14-281182,0240655248,73%1418,23
T-345596,8538954257,56%2122,11
T-5491455,5551753349,72%1541,31
Object 70491938,1049352047,50%1628,17
IS-2 shielded 71198,1958851455,25%1712,91
ISU-15281300,5747049551,11%1426,41
E 100102039,5859949554,95%1749,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91408,3348147948,02%1398,22
KV-856492,9029745943,79%651,29
T9591824,2952645249,56%1540,13
T-34-856917,5349845155,65%2163,94
SU-263246,4615845144,79%585,93
SU-1006622,5531442347,99%994,42
E 5091366,8653341956,32%1328,38
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81666,1552941252,18%1909,03
Tiger II81162,6546640150,62%1302,53
Churchill I5735,7644538459,90%1931,29
E 7591479,3353438156,69%1469,43
Type 4 Heavy91504,9852438049,74%1452,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591208,1446636947,43%1129,02
T2881411,0148136553,15%1584,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91926,3050034150,73%1782,21
Tiger (P)71034,6948434052,94%1483,14
G.W. Tiger91409,1240233344,44%1314,61
G.W. Tiger (P)81163,8239231750,47%1546,22
Grille 15101764,6062630745,60%1112,61
SU-1527825,7436430550,82%1148,79
Panther7793,4543529651,01%1237,75
Tortoise91615,5549229647,30%1309,47
T-4481225,2354429451,36%1743,00
Conqueror91618,7554729351,19%1546,66
Leopard 1101945,1971228546,67%1472,70
Škoda T 5091660,0952628348,06%1638,08
T-4371059,7655328257,80%2061,35
AMX 30 1er prototype91801,0659227852,88%1892,02
Emil II91589,3651827451,82%1444,48
T-54 ltwt.91049,9750727255,88%1575,32
T110E3102328,5559026952,79%1979,84
Panther II81069,1846926752,81%1410,65
Strv 103-091872,5550125952,51%1695,28
AMX 13 105101130,2366025649,22%1239,71
Maus101853,6480124751,01%1409,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181101,8445523550,21%1136,51
Object 430U101889,8177923554,89%1564,30
T25 AT71167,7753623352,79%1913,92
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5275,4921723244,83%560,14
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81386,8270823247,41%1386,21
TVP VTU Koncept8872,1941222838,60%991,86
UDES 0381372,7247122654,87%1482,19
StuG IV 5596,2631422246,85%1620,66
Hummel6777,4238222154,30%1300,90
AMX 12 t6308,5534522048,64%681,33
Churchill VII6742,5347121961,19%1523,63
T-34 shielded 5575,0742221754,38%1569,40
T28 Concept 71091,4752021257,55%1696,88
MT-256280,6637420952,15%683,48
DZT-159 91702,9278420949,76%1569,97
Caernarvon81169,4851720853,37%1412,06
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10989,4067420646,60%964,76
Nashorn61054,9446120454,90%2105,79
M4A1 Sherman5800,1742819958,29%2565,61
Emil I81252,1549819351,30%1390,44
O-Ni71225,8457319152,36%1688,53
Char Futur 4 92677,3788318959,79%2934,08
Strv m/425589,4839218853,19%1902,65
AT 1581491,0655117757,06%1761,59
FV215b (183) 101670,7747917747,46%1205,91
LTTB8793,1247517554,86%1470,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68515,2945417349,13%758,66
G.W. Panther7982,5141717153,80%1377,98
O-Ho81365,5957117065,88%1862,02
AMX 13 757534,2144617053,53%1055,70
T110E5101851,1769917040,00%1240,98
FV20781058,1751717048,82%1149,97
T-100 LT10921,6470417054,12%1104,36
G.W. E 100101366,2563116654,22%1154,05
FV380591314,9056816649,40%1172,99
Sturer Emil71031,1444316155,90%1567,90
Chieftain/T95 8972,3460516147,20%1251,99
Leo71015,9155716057,50%1832,81
Jagdtiger91717,7349516048,13%1535,20
SU-10181400,5957515850,00%1672,87
Leopard Prototyp A91791,2759415749,68%1850,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 507975,6844915549,03%1289,39
Kampfpanzer 67101693,2176115446,75%1105,49
Panhard EBR 10510852,5364115248,68%849,48
IS-M81080,4650315244,74%1238,91
SU-54679,1633814856,76%2013,99
Ikv 1035551,2333614647,95%1457,39
Indien-Panzer81143,5449314554,48%1607,29
ISU-122-2 81443,2855814343,36%1375,67
Ikv 90 Typ B71002,9439214145,39%1337,80
AMX 65 t81173,9662513751,82%1442,23
Object 252U 81434,6077313452,99%1611,76
Škoda T 245566,9536013259,85%1885,44
VK 30.01 (D)6817,6757913256,06%2008,43
Spähpanzer SP I C7690,0244812961,24%1584,88
Black Prince7922,5949412755,91%1312,90
SU-130PM 81461,6171912552,00%1467,07
Konštrukta T-34/1007951,9348312357,72%1790,14
WZ-111 model 1-491396,5462512346,34%1231,33
Centurion Mk. 7/191473,3468712142,98%1308,26
AMX 50 Foch91828,4065212055,00%1764,30
T-284127,8514711942,86%154,09
VK 30.01 (H)5454,5331811947,90%983,32
53TP Markowskiego81316,2255411947,90%1518,19
FV4004 Conway91576,5658011747,01%1511,14
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481493,0063711546,09%1668,05
BDR G1 B51037,1248111464,91%2518,18
Crusader6642,8940911256,25%2274,17
Jagdpanzer E 100102069,1168311246,43%1413,48
Super Conqueror102130,7272711247,32%1699,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81041,2249711154,95%1181,84
Vz. 71 Tesák10649,1557410940,37%499,28
HWK 128733,6353810952,29%1364,98
Object 26391797,0563810845,37%1553,25
CS-5991571,0065910751,40%1611,99
Object 430 Version II91264,2468210754,21%1260,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6857,4247610659,43%1641,74
SU-76M4189,2316510649,06%374,50
IS-2-II81121,8769110650,94%1349,47
VK 30.02 (D)71172,9154310560,00%2092,63
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81476,0569510546,67%1651,85
LHMTV8848,7057410544,76%1418,53
AMX 50 10081186,2157710447,12%1255,62
KV-481084,4167410452,88%1213,66
Progetto C50 mod. 6691981,5680510357,28%2280,26
AT 771154,3849210356,31%1652,95
KV-371181,4555110058,00%1829,99
WZ-132-110989,876139938,38%865,72
Object 41681047,736899851,02%1252,34
Ferdinand81523,715979656,25%1766,73
T3091799,186349548,42%1763,76
M36 Jackson6667,254449561,05%1290,24
M46 Patton91240,145899532,63%963,98
VK 100.01 (P)81248,036629347,31%1381,22
P.43 bis61036,775899250,00%2472,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91411,205569255,43%1437,75
AMX M4 mle. 5191761,936109251,09%1626,38
Ares 90101684,727219245,65%1129,69
TVP T 50/51102295,266979150,55%2012,40
VK 28.016573,714279158,24%1930,98
Object 140101881,307829154,95%1574,71
Škoda T 256748,714879055,56%1561,95
AMX 50 12091642,365569053,33%1604,48
Churchill Gun Carrier6679,893298955,06%1285,09
Object 70591577,857328851,14%1473,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5710,455578848,86%1795,00
GSR 3301 Setter7552,014918860,23%1321,73
Hotchkiss EBR7317,505698656,98%599,04
AMX M4 mle. 54102038,867448545,88%1501,38
T-46363,211318450,00%96,63
VK 16.02 Leopard5487,263868458,33%1835,21
Pz.Kpfw. VII102054,398048452,38%1578,69
K-91101722,407138446,43%1300,43
Type 4 Ju-To71416,118808359,04%2064,08
A-447982,054748240,24%1687,13
T-62A101716,707278252,44%1345,43
XM551 Sheridan101036,526538245,12%1016,90
WZ-1209955,906338140,74%708,70
M10391205,736138144,44%940,20
M41 Walker Bulldog8480,735708146,91%670,95
P.44 Pantera81342,515738051,25%1814,98
M26 Pershing81189,918098061,25%1718,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101234,705618052,50%1108,55
AMX AC mle. 4881271,546127950,63%1357,65
Prototipo Standard B91765,017167846,15%1658,29
M8A14518,083977860,26%1541,87
T25/271118,784697853,85%1869,83
Mäuschen91681,695927857,69%1668,67
IS-3-II91480,387607846,15%1354,86
M415688,663757753,25%1266,97
WZ-111-1G FT81290,396777753,25%1340,21
Cavalier5616,103567751,95%1619,84
Object 43091734,297347751,95%1826,48
Manticore101289,147837753,25%1560,82
Sturmpanzer II4251,581597638,16%684,21
UDES 14 Alt 581496,927347655,26%2223,29
T54E191674,127827663,16%1716,32
T499916,716847652,63%1276,12
Centurion Mk. I81211,037377554,67%1683,04
T 55A 91533,686097558,67%1622,20
T2071177,967047474,32%2242,20
Panhard EBR 909530,264487444,59%606,26
Type 5 Heavy102217,088727357,53%1641,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J488,301777352,05%113,18
M10 Wolverine5530,704137356,16%1252,22
M-VI-Y91326,856467336,99%993,30
Challenger71131,765417256,94%1591,45
FV226 Contradictious 81392,047427254,17%1406,58
T3281126,716006943,48%1158,68
Projekt ION 81370,356976946,38%1189,09
T57 Heavy102570,868136952,17%2082,37
Ikv 65 Alt II6992,945326764,18%2120,23
AMX M4 mle. 4571276,707606648,48%2036,87
S35 CA5721,653566657,58%1697,93
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7881,924576657,58%1267,78
Achilles61055,214896659,09%2317,22
Type 5 Chi-Ri7856,205276563,08%1617,08
Type 4 Chi-To6932,805166547,69%2220,98
CS-5381307,607326555,38%1936,61
ST-I91655,037246543,08%1482,66
T404451,883206451,56%1151,61
Object 260 102050,868396451,56%1576,10
25TP KSUST II5791,734716355,56%2158,11
Charioteer81490,387156357,14%1711,48
ARL 446939,064916251,61%1932,09
MS-1195,031106233,87%275,06
Spähpanzer Ru 25191006,235376245,16%1672,78
AE Phase I 91779,457806256,45%1829,35
P.43 ter71167,775886160,66%2108,12
TNH T Vz. 5191596,236826145,90%1397,23
SMV CC-6781402,088016157,38%1824,84
SU-100M171200,415386155,74%1847,35
M53/M559979,256306155,74%844,72
Versuchspanzer 5791751,568206144,26%1353,65
Strv 746802,904325959,32%1712,89
STA-181011,006955858,62%1495,94
45TP Habicha71107,075265856,90%1713,74
11081125,726665843,10%1252,54
CS-4471169,026955846,55%1760,10
Panhard AMD 178B6444,374195757,89%1320,68
Kranvagn101953,686915644,64%1449,62
T1 Heavy5806,574925655,36%1817,27
121B 102069,167035653,57%1759,91
60TP Lewandowskiego102442,077335451,85%1834,82
WZ-1328777,636815455,56%1341,20
VK 30.01 (P)6963,175605451,85%1977,93
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791155,006285440,74%821,39
Rinoceronte102423,857865352,83%1789,76
50TP Tyszkiewicza91815,408365354,72%1684,96
T28 Prototype81497,456035356,60%1884,31
A-436662,914135352,83%1329,98
Super Hellcat 71144,795295349,06%1752,27
WZ-1317687,966685250,00%1566,94
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6947,926175257,69%1783,35
T6 Medium4782,293715152,94%2272,75
FV224 Chopper71052,087125147,06%1255,47
B.U.G.I.61066,805915056,00%2096,95
Type 3 Ju-Nu6976,494484940,82%1449,34
WZ-111G FT91926,736944942,86%1506,31
T56 GMC3239,132254753,19%851,58
M40/M4381049,797494759,57%1178,99
M48A5 Patton101678,156414736,17%1085,57
Progetto M40 mod. 65102256,596824656,52%1856,72
UDES 1691424,635764656,52%1416,05
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291563,208144652,17%1437,29
Ho-Ri 191812,937254654,35%1409,24
Centurion Action X102316,656264650,00%1890,64
T-1506754,574494656,52%1391,68
Char de transition 6976,876134650,00%1661,26
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5381,655094656,52%1293,36
STB-1102558,207834553,33%2263,37
SDP 58 Kilana81510,407994560,00%1763,81
WZ-132A9768,027124456,82%1086,50
Marder II3337,162624452,27%1148,63
T2971236,377184346,51%1452,99
Comet71081,566744353,49%1836,76
Type 5781524,218304353,49%1590,95
Bishop5764,604554346,51%1803,82
14TP4390,192854238,10%1338,67
Covenanter5399,885134250,00%1461,97
M18 Hellcat6976,525084271,43%2034,05
AMX 404146,731764141,46%318,29
Vz. 55102060,276784139,02%1438,33
TNH 105/100081315,637074148,78%1582,74
Type 586959,076894158,54%2127,01
M-II-Y71358,568494153,66%1808,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu5860,254784065,00%3362,68
Semovente M43 Bassotto6843,106284057,50%1558,84
IS-4101833,657174035,00%1209,11
M-III-Y81116,157664045,00%1149,62
Type 6191462,977333946,15%1424,04
Ares 8591036,956793951,28%855,38
KV-1SA 5619,054943946,15%1165,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3168,111773839,47%322,41
UDES 15/16102477,716573844,74%1966,45
AMX AC mle. 467965,825283850,00%1365,25
T-50-2 6557,053943844,74%1356,17
DS PZInż5776,515333759,46%2123,21
Object 268 Version 4102619,728563669,44%2305,76
Churchill Crocodile 6863,476583663,89%1504,09
BZ-6891178,496553545,71%817,04
FV217 Badger101927,235483534,29%1169,74
M4461034,697023557,14%1918,18
Carro d'assalto P.8871197,688073479,41%1881,22
Type T-345767,914873455,88%2507,79
SDP 57 Gowika71311,246813444,12%1732,75
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6393,214903444,12%985,30
Matilda4602,123363342,42%1670,70
Chi-To SP71490,098283354,55%1908,02
FV3046660,554173345,45%1020,72
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9929,917143354,55%1371,52
P26/404690,034573262,50%2590,34
Strv 103B102147,254813240,63%1471,75
Cromwell6890,654463151,61%1958,52
IS-271223,138623167,74%1961,16
SU-76G FT4934,134163154,84%2904,74
Marder 38T4434,553203164,52%1407,30
Object 277101958,107843151,61%1566,51
SU-182112,631023046,67%508,63
T-34-2G FT71306,277183053,33%1933,66
FV601 Saladin8681,175273040,00%627,89
FSV Scheme A7732,006123053,33%1054,44
AMX 38382,721392944,83%50,29
Type 95 Ji-Ro61115,935742934,48%1714,94
M4A3E8 Sherman6767,145372864,29%1708,11
M5A1 Stuart4545,543522839,29%2064,61
AT-12117,891222846,43%299,44
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102253,147842846,43%1494,30
Type 6891798,508422853,57%1585,70
Vz. 44-171204,857202744,44%1534,12
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3544,963412762,96%2420,00
AMX 50 B102003,116442751,85%1551,34
M24 Chaffee5499,375022751,85%1809,44
Pawlack Tank61197,077842759,26%2582,40
Lago4373,193492665,38%1352,45
CS-63101927,126682638,46%1559,75
T-26268,481072544,00%120,22
Ho-Ri 281631,608272552,00%2195,33
Light Mk. VIC 2166,002922556,00%869,01
Type 1 Chi-He4593,883612441,67%2043,79
Pz.Kpfw. II282,331302437,50%90,95
Sturmpanzer I Bison3166,421462458,33%513,27
ARL V3961022,256692479,17%2228,40
M-V-Y102340,967792445,83%1935,19
40TP Habicha6766,485532347,83%1498,78
SU-85B4344,872822356,52%915,89
WZ-131G FT61139,487082356,52%2803,45
LTP 3180,521832339,13%669,33
Mitsu 1085930,235602263,64%1908,24
T71 CMCD7729,057002263,64%1686,14
Staghound Mk. III6830,956172254,55%1541,78
ST vz. 394320,382302138,10%847,83
SDP 44 Burza6955,717002171,43%1881,67
M127709,905432152,38%804,69
Somua S353569,192832142,86%1908,54
Hirschkäfer111889,296822138,10%1022,16
KV-5 81292,488712161,90%1653,62
T-34-281167,257312050,00%1635,74
59-166811,456832045,00%2651,42
T110E4102594,407942045,00%1871,73
Ikv 723325,422871957,89%1070,34
Sav m/434388,053301963,16%1108,89
T376777,536361936,84%2868,36
B14407,003171866,67%1327,97
P.435890,227151855,56%3186,80
Panzerjäger I2221,833141855,56%919,56
Renault NC-31169,471231752,94%225,06
AT 25721,183191752,94%1929,65
AMX 30 B101639,355421729,41%1170,33
Strv m/40L3221,192521643,75%708,29
Semovente M415629,065001650,00%1418,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4390,445481656,25%1794,58
60G FT5854,446561675,00%2288,79
FV230 Canopener101615,256931637,50%911,18
Ho-Ri 3101630,505821442,86%989,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3272,644551450,00%1256,64
SDP 40 Zadymka5917,695691361,54%2092,90
LT vz. 383279,093501163,64%1423,51
T6981150,277921163,64%1483,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4497,273471145,45%1895,20
ST-II101520,366881154,55%951,14
M66944,207061050,00%1554,88
Škoda T 177423,705831050,00%677,76
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51032,507121080,00%3060,24
Cruiser Mk. III3296,303611080,00%1527,03
leKpz Borkenkäfer111056,905711020,00%774,71
T-45 2117,601841060,00%488,66
Strv m/382175,44229933,33%617,09
M15/423297,67335977,78%1025,23
Somua SAu 404990,33509977,78%3670,60
AEC Armoured Car5823,11694988,89%2155,68
Object 705A101528,22808955,56%1077,47
Leopard 120 Verbessert111440,11698944,44%923,82
Taschenratte111688,00816944,44%712,60
T803111450,78750933,33%662,50
BZ-1668735,63616850,00%650,84
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112612,13777825,00%1588,92
T1E6 273,25101850,00%168,56
KR-1111461,13860862,50%879,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I183,00110771,43%455,68
T1 Cunningham132,71105757,14%139,49
T-34-171547,431182785,71%3030,40
Pvlvv fm/422111,57212757,14%433,33
M5 Stuart4389,43475757,14%1213,64
NC 70 Błyskawica102388,43742742,86%1799,99
Object 432U111766,71949771,43%1411,93
Object 268 Version V 102353,71691728,57%1610,34
M3 Stuart3491,00454683,33%2239,13
Leichttraktor199,00187666,67%469,38
Hotchkiss H352137,60128520,00%398,44
Cruiser Mk. IV4362,80476580,00%1354,13
Type 71101552,80822560,00%1077,54
7TP2195,25249425,00%567,37
10TP3314,25468475,00%1465,72
Vickers Medium Mk. III3278,50463475,00%1263,27
121102750,75772450,00%2198,47
Panzerwagen 39 3430,5026340,00%2142,90
BZ-75102524,25919450,00%1920,26
Concept No. 5102722,50928450,00%2585,17
T-29 3153,00150450,00%367,41
Vz. 68 Squall 8750,75682475,00%1555,58
Löwe 8623,75419475,00%618,52
T7 Combat Car 274,25112450,00%208,87
LT vz. 352398,6754730,00%2480,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3663,67477333,33%3702,71
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101183,67458333,33%530,67
L-60 2142,672863100,00%826,83
FCM 2C 3697,338523100,00%2442,78
Fiat 30001389,50359250,00%2653,65
M14/412231,50231250,00%750,33
Conqueror Gun Carriage101445,5028520,00%851,43
K-91-PT 9776,5027720,00%359,33
Patton the Tank 91119,5031020,00%923,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 210,50251250,00%88,26
Kolohousenka1318,0044110,00%1743,68
Strv fm/211591,006561100,00%5860,68
Vickers Medium Mk. II2330,005971100,00%2086,79
Renault FT10,001131100,00%261,00
4TP136,002601100,00%264,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 288,006710,00%157,27
113103959,0013951100,00%2777,92
WZ-111 model 5A10568,008731100,00%363,94
T92 HMC10865,0011610,00%415,14
FV4005 Stage II10888,007251100,00%583,52
Windhund 8991,0027210,00%645,87
MTLS-1G14 3292,0029210,00%1183,78
Chi-Go 7558,008251100,00%620,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-26
Left: 2025-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-26
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2022-10-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-22
Left: 2022-10-25