BMAC_S

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53205000
Ø Tier8,350,000,000,00
Victories2872753,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2381844,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws6601,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1810534,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed602091,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted608351,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.709,800,000,000,00
Capture points316600,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points242560,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience794,460,000,000,00
WN71430,240,000,000,00
WN82064,540,000,000,00
WN9717,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles53205
Ø Tier8,35
Victories2872753,99%
Defeats2381844,77%
Draws6601,24%
Battles survived1810534,03%
Tanks destroyed602091,13
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted608351,14
Damage dealt1.709,80
Capture points316600,60
Defense points242560,46
Experience794,46
WN71430,24
WN82064,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles338000
Victories14542,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17551,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws185,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10230,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2040,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4051,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.534,790,000,000,00
Capture points3941,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3561,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience634,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles338
Victories14542,90%
Defeats17551,78%
Draws185,33%
Battles survived10230,18%
Tanks destroyed2040,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted4051,20
Damage dealt1.534,79
Capture points3941,17
Defense points3561,05
Experience634,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories5053,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4345,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3840,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.240,990,000,000,00
Capture points1992,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience685,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories5053,19%
Defeats4345,74%
Draws11,06%
Battles survived3840,43%
Tanks destroyed620,66
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted640,68
Damage dealt1.240,99
Capture points1992,12
Defense points90,10
Experience685,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1758,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.506,970,000,000,00
Capture points70,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1786,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience802,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1758,62%
Defeats1241,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1344,83%
Tanks destroyed220,76
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted200,69
Damage dealt1.506,97
Capture points70,24
Defense points1786,14
Experience802,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2029000
Victories98748,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats101550,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73536,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15880,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17030,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.443,060,000,000,00
Capture points24631,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points36251,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience699,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles2029
Victories98748,64%
Defeats101550,02%
Draws271,33%
Battles survived73536,22%
Tanks destroyed15880,78
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted17030,84
Damage dealt1.443,06
Capture points24631,21
Defense points36251,79
Experience699,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles737000
Victories33445,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39854,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21128,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5420,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6330,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.851,770,000,000,00
Capture points5950,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5950,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience740,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles737
Victories33445,32%
Defeats39854,00%
Draws50,68%
Battles survived21128,63%
Tanks destroyed5420,74
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted6330,86
Damage dealt1.851,77
Capture points5950,81
Defense points5950,81
Experience740,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (320)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81380,69745282052,87%1763,53
SU-130PM 81868,30836158554,07%2249,14
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81876,981018156658,30%2673,69
Object 703 Version II 82009,961111135858,69%2688,04
Škoda T 5092103,27753133753,93%2401,01
M46 Patton91805,76680129751,81%1992,66
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81823,69977121656,41%2638,88
T-54 first prototype 81095,46725113951,98%1559,10
EMIL 1951 81943,461026107458,47%2644,93
T-5491300,1162994449,36%1339,35
Bisonte C45 82014,29114192661,56%2779,20
M54 Renegade 82027,01108089659,82%2713,09
Centurion Mk. 7/191978,5871588653,84%2294,94
Leopard Prototyp A92366,8493983256,13%2820,62
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102895,9692082356,50%2343,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91605,6061079450,63%1832,95
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8670,0148168348,90%1327,69
Prototipo Standard B92451,4897463356,56%2970,93
T-1091773,8165561552,20%1849,88
Object 43091914,7473160653,14%2041,33
T-448796,4666560549,59%1016,13
Conqueror92305,32101357957,51%2634,03
Leopard 1102618,5176555855,20%2380,22
STB-1102398,4281255653,42%2228,26
E 7592262,1992555152,45%2482,77
Škoda T 56 82185,09105955056,18%2471,12
T-34-856479,4539951749,71%811,38
IS-381088,3552951549,32%1144,46
Object 140102174,0082851553,40%1977,60
Emil II92122,7283248557,53%2316,85
AMX 13 909932,7162044551,91%1555,79
M53/M5591459,4370843348,27%1465,43
T-345336,0028939250,51%795,82
Grille 15102359,4669338850,00%1797,60
M48A5 Patton102373,8987038052,63%2156,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102057,6876035849,44%1934,98
Object 277102727,8387935457,34%2483,36
122 TM 81862,1598534257,31%2604,51
LT-432 8904,1490133957,52%2039,68
Concept 1B 92505,70104033854,14%2439,16
AMX 30 1er prototype91898,3272333252,41%2096,70
Vz. 55102701,7282332349,85%2180,25
Emil I81336,4662032255,28%1677,11
Object 430U102355,8181432157,32%2228,33
E 5091940,5179731149,84%2033,28
Cromwell6434,8839131046,13%685,84
Caernarvon Action X 81354,0378730452,96%1858,23
E 75 TS 81793,2895929054,48%2363,24
AMX 13 757560,9140726547,92%1187,53
Super Conqueror102777,2690425551,37%2667,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92170,5881225455,12%2158,70
KV-856568,9942924949,80%863,46
212A91463,8262924749,80%1287,97
TVP VTU Koncept8943,7166523948,12%1209,85
T297936,0563623746,41%1112,06
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5463,8052723348,50%1233,45
Panhard EBR 909987,0382823253,45%1714,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007898,7945323149,78%1544,64
M26 Pershing81101,6576223050,43%1455,98
CS-63102491,7688622055,00%2295,55
CS-52 LIS 81657,4691121952,97%2140,54
Object 260 102642,2682921755,76%2161,02
Leo7766,6564221249,53%1181,62
T675533,2351820648,54%1190,98
T26E5 Patriot 81496,17102220362,07%2293,78
Progetto M40 mod. 65102512,1981520252,48%2379,20
T-437569,6244119853,03%825,22
TNH T Vz. 5192588,21110319557,44%3068,50
Centurion Mk. I8915,5162319547,69%1116,74
BZ-75102778,3791019353,89%2609,28
Object 279 early 102834,6188919356,99%2162,04
Object 25791907,0476318045,56%1903,86
Centurion Action X102667,9786017959,22%2689,18
IS-7102819,0698117853,93%2812,56
IS7871,8370117255,81%1161,21
IS-3-II92288,16101717159,06%2710,19
Panhard EBR 105101368,0280617049,41%1723,14
Tiger-Maus 92319,65105016760,48%2336,30
Object 26392017,8885316049,38%2073,20
S-517847,5860215848,10%942,58
KV-15416,9029115852,53%739,92
TVP T 50/51102213,5378915757,32%2094,00
Char Futur 4 92429,8697115561,29%2646,53
Rinoceronte102592,8177715253,95%2297,91
UDES 0381545,1972415156,95%2049,01
FV217 Badger102418,1196815166,23%2031,41
Comet7957,0575414948,32%1717,94
SU-14-281394,8965414854,05%1491,53
XM69 Hacker112904,4599514854,73%2212,28
T9592089,7495314759,86%2041,94
WZ-120-1G FT 81697,1493414562,76%2134,62
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6569,7361514254,93%1107,30
Strv 746659,7460714148,23%1189,78
T110E5102587,9796114050,71%2131,54
Maus102451,3498113860,14%2159,59
60TP Lewandowskiego102816,3185813759,85%2475,34
Strv 103-091807,1666113545,93%1609,73
M18 Hellcat6772,2955713451,49%1372,44
AMX 12 t6616,1061813354,89%1877,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68824,9865313342,86%1540,88
T-62A101653,3150612750,39%1419,76
Škoda T 256763,1968712456,45%1704,07
Progetto C50 mod. 6692268,40104612459,68%2760,34
50TP prototyp 81889,17104712260,66%2684,48
AMX AC mle. 4881910,2790811956,30%2790,87
AMX 13 105101192,8470811749,57%1349,55
Lorraine 40 t 81452,7356211758,12%1893,40
SU-10181634,6586211555,65%2235,80
Object 780 102640,1278611349,56%2123,17
121B 102298,8382611154,05%2248,98
Type 71102632,4391110950,46%2271,74
AltProto AMX 30 81750,04103710956,88%2778,83
SU-855379,1028710650,00%753,06
T110E3102365,5477910458,65%1854,79
UDES 1691891,9486710352,43%1934,34
AMX 50 10081792,0290010255,88%2307,83
AMX 50 12092014,8588310254,90%2036,62
T 55A 91911,1092210252,94%2105,89
Type 6892337,9394710147,52%2507,01
AE Phase I 92441,07103810154,46%2642,49
T803112921,54104610052,00%2135,23
T2071044,777029948,48%1695,97
Pz.Kpfw. II2217,673039949,49%970,33
FV230 Canopener102564,598779838,78%1904,68
AMX ELC bis5323,944449549,47%1127,97
VK 100.01 (P)81483,418419562,11%2062,81
T499799,887829452,13%1198,83
AMX M4 mle. 54102366,008279360,22%2025,44
M4A1 Sherman5374,883669139,56%802,47
UDES 15/16102384,547769048,89%1965,23
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292286,039269052,22%2700,85
ISU-15281476,827159048,89%1618,54
M-IV-Y 81876,1410259057,78%2492,46
KV-1S6414,453328959,55%681,11
P.44 Pantera81472,008448853,41%2050,27
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481719,058838844,32%2150,00
LTTB8694,097398853,41%1377,76
Charioteer Nomad 81768,889128863,64%2133,77
Covenanter5175,592618655,81%461,56
Object 70592084,099068555,29%2168,03
Manticore101062,418448551,76%1296,62
Panther II81146,857048445,24%1533,67
Chimera 82084,8211098259,76%2406,67
BZ-6892445,3810148160,49%2743,04
SDP wz 66 Grom 81740,708137946,84%1742,09
T-284242,472327861,54%712,03
Indien-Panzer81383,608127853,85%1864,89
ISU-152K 81494,237977861,54%1914,61
Object 252U 81858,7410017857,69%2276,27
Ho-Ri 3103075,107527763,64%2738,94
Strv m/425358,013817648,68%848,40
T-804238,772467558,67%891,62
FV380591111,967257350,68%1009,63
FV4005 Stage II101656,817007357,53%1326,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81967,979367369,86%2502,62
Ikv 90 Typ B71242,297197254,17%2023,41
CS-5992416,8910257254,17%2872,66
KR-1113537,6110987250,00%2765,54
Kranvagn102463,638427052,86%2040,54
T-703229,692657057,14%941,43
CS-67 Szakal112755,389766956,52%2357,72
Object 268 Version 4102186,387826952,17%1686,15
IS-2-II81513,888276950,72%2002,15
Object 261101467,466686842,65%1228,53
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9543,356796646,97%635,50
50TP Tyszkiewicza92214,749866555,38%2437,19
FV4004 Conway91725,716856543,08%1433,16
M127854,507206464,06%1097,42
AMX M4 mle. 5192230,4210236456,25%2376,56
Object 705A102843,038586360,32%2767,66
SU-15271508,218306261,29%2669,55
IS-M81231,348676264,52%1706,85
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81948,698726251,61%2536,72
Tiger II81266,257126140,98%1404,95
Vz. 60S Dravec 102698,4510376058,33%1992,91
Škoda T 245427,495085954,24%1291,30
BZ-79113284,6110655750,88%2151,32
Sturer Emil7943,986325756,14%1401,22
Strv K 91917,658995754,39%1971,56
KV-26946,697835565,45%1960,26
Charioteer81729,847815550,91%2112,04
Hotchkiss EBR7746,227685556,36%2081,07
Chrysler K GF 81591,429945565,45%2281,24
Ikv 1035231,542325448,15%385,56
Kunze Panzer 92126,179265462,96%2599,11
Panther71071,407565250,00%1846,38
Crusader6307,384495255,77%854,01
SU-10061052,387465261,54%2474,85
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792304,109155250,00%2586,39
Sav m/434274,982415145,10%602,02
Lago4234,503245058,00%691,52
Spähpanzer Ru 2519551,427835060,00%784,53
ST-I92358,319864953,06%2704,78
AMX 404185,173364841,67%512,43
T-54 ltwt.91255,659264858,33%2327,55
VK 30.01 (P)6916,967984763,83%2019,03
T3281324,658624650,00%1567,09
AMX 50 Foch92121,158974654,35%2290,67
M3 Lee4246,642904542,22%715,60
Tiger (P)71057,388174557,78%1626,69
T-100 LT101274,009684470,45%1710,85
ARL V3961350,317704254,76%3632,83
AMX 13 F3 AM6609,735834158,54%883,30
Caernarvon81503,039853961,54%1991,49
WZ-111 model 5A102703,218543941,03%2443,45
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5376,164203834,21%906,64
M40/M4381294,477343855,26%1487,11
M24 Chaffee5528,266173855,26%2262,21
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101257,458983860,53%1652,39
P.43 ter71156,788203756,76%2231,70
TNH 105/100081489,038063743,24%1801,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4216,894203770,27%623,56
M446876,737073762,16%1647,41
53TP Markowskiego82061,8110163655,56%2734,65
T92 HMC101421,196803661,11%1225,53
AMX AC mle. 4671247,716563542,86%1968,26
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81462,269113557,14%2196,02
Tortoise92002,299143450,00%1685,48
Object 777 Version II 92021,3010113357,58%2345,85
Ikv 65 Alt II61134,067653253,13%2822,60
CS-5381691,789753256,25%2703,15
M8A14380,564833265,63%1164,34
Caliban 81482,728593250,00%1785,38
WZ-111 model 1-491808,819933164,52%2150,35
VK 30.02 (D)71164,398473151,61%2194,35
Nashorn6745,685983164,52%1388,53
ST vz. 394244,394062860,71%807,85
M2 Medium Tank371,861202839,29%0,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage101116,824042825,00%674,35
T-602164,002112839,29%573,46
Strv 103B102167,898602755,56%1687,58
Cruiser Mk. III3166,782142751,85%695,80
XM551 Sheridan101156,046312740,74%1058,06
M10391191,507802653,85%1047,87
ARL 446825,286752560,00%1663,86
VK 30.01 (D)61021,089292564,00%2664,58
StuG III Ausf. B4397,484722568,00%1122,74
SU-100M171266,138072454,17%2194,72
AMX 50 Foch B102120,718702458,33%1611,21
Cobra 91958,008042450,00%2000,46
KV-371255,578002352,17%1692,73
Strv m/40L3263,092682259,09%972,72
P.43 bis61054,488252161,90%2445,80
E 100102166,057232152,38%1650,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5807,008272161,90%2914,97
Type 6191979,259462070,00%2222,26
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102006,606602040,00%1186,18
VK 30.02 (M)6691,855312040,00%1306,35
Panhard AMD 178B6626,257182065,00%2433,69
FV215b (183) 101363,166201952,63%901,26
T-15061070,958561968,42%2521,82
Bofors Tornvagn 81572,118051936,84%1644,67
Type 62 7661,678481877,78%1521,31
T-463228,332521861,11%1083,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3159,942061850,00%385,36
UDES 14 Alt 581043,227171844,44%1115,58
T56 GMC3267,004041764,71%946,74
Concept No. 5102619,718821758,82%1928,55
Object 70492139,138181650,00%2015,26
Taschenratte112614,318641631,25%1361,99
DBV-152 102904,009721573,33%2296,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92109,6010011566,67%2045,56
E 50 Ausf. M102411,9310771566,67%2526,09
Ares 8592015,279491553,33%1960,12
LT vz. 383179,213391450,00%613,03
IS-4101722,007271233,33%1248,44
BDR G1 B5412,185391154,55%776,13
Mäuschen91588,557031145,45%1115,61
T28 Concept 7924,275851172,73%1386,38
Black Rock 113155,3610801163,64%2409,01
AMX 50 B102776,709021050,00%2189,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 507974,606751060,00%1181,22
MT-256250,204001030,00%450,68
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81740,207261060,00%2544,38
Strv m/382158,33247966,67%737,67
SU-182171,67152944,44%936,54
T-26299,56129944,44%288,96
Marder II3286,78342955,56%918,96
Sherman VC Firefly 6891,67771966,67%1852,38
T25/271377,25567812,50%2017,76
Marder 38T4602,88472862,50%1655,71
Type 64 6519,63500850,00%1071,01
Ikv 723263,86305742,86%667,91
Sexton II3121,00185728,57%263,67
Type 5 Heavy101534,00894757,14%985,44
T376679,00657757,14%2299,71
T-45 2222,43403785,71%1344,92
Excalibur 61078,86843785,71%2052,53
ELC EVEN 90 8825,57675757,14%1871,66
WZ-12092237,831214666,67%2559,46
B14509,00619560,00%1856,56
LPT-67 Šelma9469,20704580,00%583,95
T57 Heavy102725,40982560,00%2541,56
T-50-2 6185,40940560,00%425,42
Tetrarch 2124,40254560,00%600,44
Leichttraktor1291,756534100,00%2088,91
AT-1291,5091450,00%182,02
Windhund 81990,50833450,00%2324,50
M10 RBFM 5746,7536940,00%1331,87
M2 Light286,00256366,67%338,69
MS-11306,006793100,00%2355,12
T3 HMC2135,33284366,67%566,40
Pz.Sfl. IVc51036,678673100,00%3631,63
VK 75.01 (K) 82057,331239366,67%2882,83
Strv fm/211114,00272250,00%484,98
T1 Cunningham190,5010720,00%311,16
AMX 38360,50216250,00%90,63
Loyd Gun Carriage2157,503782100,00%1168,60
Pz.Kpfw. VII101327,00843250,00%836,24
Object 283 92804,0014332100,00%3593,19
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81898,5010602100,00%2248,86
Super Hellcat 7996,00630250,00%1404,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I1194,003371100,00%1233,04
M3 Stuart313,002901100,00%261,00
IS-6 8774,006671100,00%750,83
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,004510,00%0,00
IS-2M 71602,0063210,00%2048,96
T-29 331,002521100,00%261,00
Patton the Tank 92507,0015091100,00%3586,91
StuG IV 5829,008431100,00%3029,83

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-24
Left: 2026-01-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-02-05
Left: 2025-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-13
Left: 2024-02-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-09-08
Left: 2020-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-13
Left: 2019-07-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-15
Left: 2020-09-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-14
Left: 2020-01-14