BB_SpeciaL

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6632319173
Ø Tier8,6410,0010,0010,22
Victories3266449,25%00,00%666,67%9957,23%
Defeats3265549,24%1100,00%333,33%7241,62%
Draws10041,51%00,00%00,00%21,16%
Battles survived1552623,41%00,00%111,11%4526,01%
Tanks destroyed516790,7800,0040,441340,77
Destruction ratio1,020,000,501,05
Tanks spotted820101,2422,00111,221921,11
Damage dealt1.332,992.170,001.285,672.253,74
Capture points628020,9500,0000,00120,07
Defense points169640,2600,0000,0010,01
Experience620,11359,00731,00901,62
WN71022,78558,65901,631177,87
WN81349,981118,171808,571932,43
WN9564,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles66323
Ø Tier8,64
Victories3266449,25%
Defeats3265549,24%
Draws10041,51%
Battles survived1552623,41%
Tanks destroyed516790,78
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted820101,24
Damage dealt1.332,99
Capture points628020,95
Defense points169640,26
Experience620,11
WN71022,78
WN81349,98
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt2.170,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience359,00
WN7558,65
WN81118,17
Past 7 days
Battles9
Ø Tier10,00
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted111,22
Damage dealt1.285,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience731,00
WN7901,63
WN81808,57
Past 30 days
Battles173
Ø Tier10,22
Victories9957,23%
Defeats7241,62%
Draws21,16%
Battles survived4526,01%
Tanks destroyed1340,77
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1921,11
Damage dealt2.253,74
Capture points120,07
Defense points10,01
Experience901,62
WN71177,87
WN81932,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2039,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2956,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1835,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.616,310,000,000,00
Capture points100,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience638,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2039,22%
Defeats2956,86%
Draws23,92%
Battles survived1835,29%
Tanks destroyed240,47
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted370,73
Damage dealt1.616,31
Capture points100,20
Defense points500,98
Experience638,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.168,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience368,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt1.168,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience368,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories4649,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4649,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2425,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt714,910,000,000,00
Capture points1351,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience527,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories4649,46%
Defeats4649,46%
Draws11,08%
Battles survived2425,81%
Tanks destroyed550,59
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted680,73
Damage dealt714,91
Capture points1351,45
Defense points420,45
Experience527,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1215000
Victories58347,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59649,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws362,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46738,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7420,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10770,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.042,520,000,000,00
Capture points38753,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points17921,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience540,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles1215
Victories58347,98%
Defeats59649,05%
Draws362,96%
Battles survived46738,44%
Tanks destroyed7420,61
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted10770,89
Damage dealt1.042,52
Capture points38753,19
Defense points17921,47
Experience540,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles285000
Victories14350,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13748,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9232,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1500,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2110,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.024,870,000,000,00
Capture points5531,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4661,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience554,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles285
Victories14350,18%
Defeats13748,07%
Draws51,75%
Battles survived9232,28%
Tanks destroyed1500,53
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted2110,74
Damage dealt1.024,87
Capture points5531,94
Defense points4661,64
Experience554,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2057,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived617,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.045,600,000,000,00
Capture points431,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience357,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1542,86%
Defeats2057,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived617,14%
Tanks destroyed130,37
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted200,57
Damage dealt1.045,60
Capture points431,23
Defense points100,29
Experience357,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (377)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81080,03514856049,04%1165,88
Panhard EBR 105101321,93787372752,51%1717,65
Object 261101403,79360304145,91%1259,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81337,34790302150,18%1570,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101859,14710275449,67%1559,84
T110E4101703,93486229643,03%1110,13
T110E5101549,33501175243,78%1046,78
T-100 LT101186,92768166751,11%1456,33
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81369,91472122049,51%1472,66
TVP T 50/51101621,38690115247,83%1256,53
E 100102047,42739113149,60%1612,75
M446647,65379108350,97%1058,23
Grille 15101843,3463392746,82%1306,12
M40/M4381135,3146477145,78%1286,43
FV4005 Stage II101663,0665175949,93%1265,78
ISU-152K 8790,5854073343,66%637,86
60TP Lewandowskiego102578,2990861455,70%2102,22
STB-1102206,3485260551,74%1904,12
Caernarvon Action X 81383,9393755955,46%1738,75
IS-381128,8750055749,19%1256,81
T28 Prototype81156,8448951844,02%1192,08
T3091306,2657848143,24%992,11
Waffenträger auf E 100101798,9443748046,88%1127,02
Object 277101953,1481545952,94%1534,56
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91463,2650042149,17%1223,34
WZ-12091112,9445541742,69%959,56
M10391231,4260941147,93%1112,90
T-34-28628,1443639449,75%679,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9935,0149437247,85%757,62
VK 36.01 (H)6688,5143036958,81%1255,89
AMX 13 909675,0162135651,97%955,85
Manticore101331,3582235352,12%1722,21
Tiger II81220,2656935151,57%1494,93
Škoda T 56 81740,5792134652,60%1753,77
KR-1113059,59105134153,67%2259,45
T-34-17502,8741033651,49%611,69
E 7591447,5950932848,78%1311,84
212A91347,2452032248,76%1287,86
SU-86959,1647632143,93%1317,89
CS-52 LIS 8965,9863529045,17%956,14
M127732,0842628755,40%934,48
Löwe 8767,1063128641,96%637,94
SU-14-281179,5953628345,23%1176,32
T77 81363,2574228147,33%1469,97
LTTB8479,6351627546,55%682,11
Tortoise91841,8190027253,31%1580,26
T1 Heavy5621,8159427152,40%1479,63
Vz. 55102383,2885626748,31%1970,29
SDP wz 66 Grom 81687,3086126453,03%1840,68
Sturer Emil7770,0236226350,57%1005,00
T3281134,3274626055,00%1371,95
M53/M559954,0749825341,11%754,45
Kranvagn102076,7578925047,20%1668,82
T25/27688,8247624341,98%881,77
Super Conqueror102499,5788124046,67%1975,52
Leopard 1102030,0875223647,03%1553,04
Taschenratte113175,73114623458,55%2326,65
E 50 Ausf. M102082,1385122956,33%1785,37
Object 705A102182,2984722850,44%1816,67
Vz. 71 Tesák101071,0072822152,94%1187,68
DBV-152 102412,9067621040,00%1591,71
T-1091332,9647820442,16%1156,98
TVP VTU Koncept8458,5452420051,00%439,65
T376345,3241419957,79%854,53
50TP prototyp 81422,6381819650,00%1597,89
T297972,1671219555,90%1252,11
AMX 13 757404,2158719454,64%776,19
leKpz Borkenkäfer111429,0785519353,37%1643,74
Tiger I7964,5345518952,91%1263,36
IS-7101661,1971918741,71%1175,37
T-54 ltwt.9632,6857418644,62%728,91
FV215b 101843,5174818345,36%1385,75
Strv 103B102157,7081818256,04%1654,92
IS-2-II8749,3456218241,76%620,55
Type T-345262,0832817850,56%607,23
M8A14288,8634617854,49%714,17
M18 Hellcat6570,5546817350,29%943,78
AMX 50 12091074,4462617145,61%826,15
122 TM 81366,9676316045,00%1586,38
MT-256215,1639815938,99%364,34
M66638,0548415849,37%977,17
IS7882,4947315759,24%1252,83
AMX 50 Foch B102136,9683515658,33%1822,83
M41 Walker Bulldog8457,8053515644,23%612,21
AMX 50 B102059,6375115442,86%1606,07
Nashorn6616,0133415449,35%934,94
AltProto AMX 30 81486,9490115451,30%1861,57
Caliban 81380,4880915244,74%1732,32
A-205171,8723414748,30%428,57
T698788,5960014743,54%769,55
FV230 Canopener102759,27102414658,22%2424,66
Char Mle. 75 91145,8374214653,42%1530,93
T675387,4837214544,14%725,00
SU-1527607,0949114141,84%634,93
AMBT 81636,9988914157,45%1938,34
SU-54448,0734513852,17%1142,44
XM57 81874,0185613844,20%1777,29
AMX M4 mle. 457683,9649413554,81%856,33
CS-538564,3751813145,80%555,67
ARL 446647,1755413056,15%1098,70
Object 430U102284,7894012857,03%2213,17
AMX 50 10081118,7268512652,38%1251,75
M374257,9223312352,03%815,00
T54E19737,1054512138,02%375,53
AMX 12 t6397,3952811947,90%972,44
Object 140102101,8191511759,83%1848,62
Object 260 102605,4198211755,56%2105,79
AMX ELC bis595,5635311653,45%175,65
Škoda T 5091099,7163911544,35%867,58
SU-1006588,5542511351,33%1016,17
Type 586479,1552811354,87%901,43
BZ-176 81520,7687911153,15%1479,23
AMX M4 mle. 54102128,0283811053,64%1557,06
AT 1581019,9572010851,85%1054,90
Object 268 Version 4101836,0478010852,78%1360,80
M3 Lee4199,3326810748,60%609,87
KV-37697,1755110642,45%714,65
FV217 Badger102369,6684810549,52%1709,27
Ares 90 C112103,2281110540,00%1500,15
Pz.Kpfw. VII102275,0585710351,46%1740,49
Lorraine 40 t 81516,0181110350,49%1926,79
Object 703 Version II 81513,7891910253,92%1721,97
Hirschkäfer112387,087469945,45%1608,17
SU-263192,601529853,06%464,10
Panhard EBR 909850,477499149,45%1206,92
KV-856649,773949055,56%1114,39
K-91101607,347829051,11%1249,87
BZT-70 102645,179348955,06%1886,07
Škoda T 256584,745428748,28%1067,90
Conqueror91863,058648748,28%1793,73
Ho-Ri 3102514,777548643,02%1641,59
Concept 1B 92015,149878660,47%1770,70
Bofors Tornvagn 81324,648078454,76%1371,39
WZ-114 91620,607908346,99%1340,93
Vz. 64 Blesk8794,226588150,62%1219,40
Charioteer81085,986188143,21%1079,98
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91059,228127946,84%1709,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5396,362567855,13%853,70
UDES 15/16102365,669887762,34%2107,66
IS-3-II9864,535527736,36%474,33
T-1506677,325787546,67%1063,64
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102290,997187546,67%1727,71
SU-855359,662647448,65%685,44
Maus102145,868217347,95%1548,24
AE Phase I 91593,008557153,52%1486,96
M415339,643777052,86%430,93
Object 25791074,876166944,93%869,75
Strv 103-091554,626726839,71%1222,89
T57 Heavy101370,386596844,12%857,17
Object 26391720,538316855,88%1523,49
Toro 91794,159526861,76%1874,08
CS-63101629,087436650,00%1220,35
SDP 57 Gowika71380,238096654,55%2022,84
AMX M4 mle. 5191889,329136657,58%1723,15
IS-3A 81810,029456646,97%2043,97
LPT-67 Šelma9668,776276245,16%748,26
Emil II91735,548476159,02%1660,20
AMX AC mle. 4881240,628046058,33%1474,79
M5A1 Stuart4227,982935950,85%756,19
ISU-15281302,316615944,07%1251,57
Škoda T 245383,174185841,38%882,55
Type 5 Chi-Ri7757,516785756,14%1191,01
SU-10181316,586715738,60%1290,23
Light Mk. VIC 292,771515747,37%334,02
TNH T Vz. 5191925,829395660,71%1893,88
Object 70492369,158925550,91%2079,01
HWK 128647,196555244,23%945,26
Ares 90102099,218405261,54%1727,97
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81561,488975257,69%1699,49
KV-15553,514115160,78%1302,69
STK-2112357,688525050,00%1423,75
Ashigaru 101918,147815054,00%1389,87
Strv m/425367,554244944,90%863,33
WZ-132A9740,986664938,78%825,11
M7 Priest3253,312214837,50%487,48
UDES 1692004,429704858,33%2268,26
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91653,427604839,58%1421,32
Cobra 91882,548264847,92%1745,24
M75280,344354757,45%1097,14
Type 71102457,8110114763,83%2096,80
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6552,306604759,57%1149,68
M-VI-Y91542,627734744,68%1384,26
113 Beijing Opera 101658,538014755,32%1262,66
Indien-Panzer8995,076144639,13%1031,10
Strv 746394,563524546,67%557,82
T56 GMC3147,821504542,22%273,13
T92 HMC101102,765834546,67%740,29
M-V-Y102231,429324557,78%1874,69
T1 Cunningham194,801924440,91%370,48
WZ-120-1G FT 81155,847934454,55%1186,34
STA-181011,916974339,53%1177,16
T-4481225,497764355,81%1815,33
FV4004 Conway91583,427694355,81%1588,54
ShPTK-TVP 100 81233,007484348,84%1312,36
M5 Stuart488,662434151,22%104,12
Concept No. 5102335,028534151,22%2243,13
T-44-100 81622,939894158,54%2349,23
UDES 038814,755094035,00%612,23
BZ-16681276,837104040,00%1257,99
AMX 404104,182523953,85%257,79
Ikv 1035364,133083964,10%951,71
Centurion Action X101986,008623956,41%1647,53
Object 43091728,499073953,85%1724,65
Versuchspanzer 5792235,7410423956,41%2195,17
M4A1 Sherman5473,475113863,16%1476,16
T1 HMC297,321213764,86%557,66
TNH 105/100081637,229113762,16%2233,66
Kampfpanzer 67101960,577913751,35%1303,02
AS-XX 40 t112315,249633762,16%2313,15
AMX 13 57 71139,038633745,95%2473,93
T-345399,255293663,89%1213,19
T2881397,947693641,67%1435,50
Progetto M40 mod. 65101981,207603548,57%1490,94
T-5491536,008713455,88%1720,69
Birch Gun4283,823653441,18%896,97
E 65 Zwilling 81695,068723441,18%1442,75
M2 Medium Tank3100,481503342,42%142,53
StuG IV 5453,522933351,52%1055,88
CC-46 Pancernik 92182,8110103271,88%2004,57
KV-48734,095463243,75%633,92
Vz. 68 Squall 8871,696773253,13%1516,63
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9820,136333243,75%903,90
Sav m/434213,192583167,74%622,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4171,744513148,39%501,65
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92544,9711153167,74%2579,25
Durendal 102745,009823167,74%2171,46
Caernarvon81386,739683066,67%1748,97
T9592497,5310273056,67%2549,52
T110E3102895,139203053,33%2403,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5365,374933050,00%930,61
FV4202 8699,836223050,00%766,58
ST vz. 394302,035042968,97%1103,50
P.44 Pantera81124,347012944,83%1299,09
121101394,766962951,72%1029,65
StuG III Ausf. B4285,244122958,62%712,84
IMT 81699,869192951,72%2219,99
StuG III Ausf. G5266,823372846,43%441,80
BDR G1 B5447,934912842,86%734,44
Bishop5310,713262835,71%418,52
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101037,828042857,14%1160,02
Pz.Kpfw. 5582094,7511792871,43%2441,02
Bisonte C45 81613,939142850,00%1891,80
M3 Stuart3138,961592740,74%303,21
T28 Concept 7776,376802755,56%1119,14
Lago4276,314392653,85%842,62
Konštrukta T-34/1007224,622332630,77%40,29
Centurion Mk. 7/192073,238952650,00%2016,94
T3 HMC2125,351552657,69%481,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81224,887792650,00%1343,19
SU-76M4176,441752560,00%415,77
M-III-Y81326,928002548,00%1494,06
LTP 3119,581242437,50%292,05
T 55A 91738,929612462,50%2063,26
SU-85B4230,431932343,48%375,01
FV226 Contradictious 81514,359072365,22%1551,78
UDES 14 Alt 581247,958162245,45%1356,27
Type 4 Chi-To6689,525362142,86%1153,81
Object 268101913,816042138,10%1079,19
Prototipo Standard B91372,456382030,00%1092,06
Škoda T 1771003,208902065,00%2654,78
FV215b (183) 102092,288531866,67%1894,93
SU-100M171231,299581782,35%1887,35
Ares 7581210,887451741,18%1248,40
56TP 81229,248641758,82%1298,16
TT-130M 91394,947931752,94%1187,86
T2 Medium Tank2105,691501643,75%353,26
AMX 50 Foch92230,138131643,75%2134,11
AMX 65 t81015,637491662,50%1233,74
AT-FV230 Breaker112206,258321643,75%1366,50
Object 252U 81539,638801650,00%1487,21
SU-182243,201841566,67%1647,36
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91772,338631560,00%1484,22
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81315,677871546,67%1635,07
T7 Combat Car 273,731661546,67%178,69
B14453,576201464,29%1621,65
Vz. 63P112694,508501435,71%1382,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G318,932181450,00%89,84
Jagdtiger Prototype 81146,436521450,00%1136,71
EMIL 1951 81676,079181464,29%1938,79
Char Futur 4 91241,575621435,71%843,28
Type 2597 Chi-Ha363,381331353,85%118,39
VK 30.01 (P)6469,313151346,15%609,25
ST-II101102,855321330,77%494,11
SFAC 105 81565,318111353,85%1560,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 507521,756201258,33%584,94
Jagdpanzer E 90 92113,337691241,67%1753,85
Stridsyxa 81413,426721225,00%1061,04
LHMTV8508,676001241,67%653,94
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8594,086661258,33%1118,02
Yong Bing 91930,589191258,33%1773,86
53TP Markowskiego82111,7311251154,55%2935,49
Black Prince7953,097721154,55%1222,53
Type 5 Heavy101870,557511136,36%920,42
Type 95 Heavy4155,822411154,55%392,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 102744,0910131163,64%2129,27
AMX 67 Imbattable112024,826151118,18%1076,98
E 77 91633,187901154,55%1218,93
BZ-75101515,308161060,00%1111,00
M60 102126,806931030,00%1670,64
FV601 Saladin8459,005361040,00%296,98
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112580,7013181090,00%1942,18
M-IV-Y 8990,106351040,00%821,37
DZT-159 91756,207381030,00%1402,55
Rambo 92693,9011961070,00%3033,06
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91299,89694933,33%1036,37
T216535,56680955,56%1662,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6522,22497955,56%1312,26
Predatore 92690,111161955,56%2632,58
Strv m/40L3131,00191812,50%189,48
M2 Light2129,75279887,50%584,83
AMX 383165,38380875,00%602,20
Felice 91219,88759850,00%1121,83
Chieftain Mk. 6 101421,75626837,50%897,96
Spähpanzer SP I C7367,25426812,50%368,65
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102279,751051875,00%2048,99
Mars 81330,13831850,00%1523,50
FV201 (A45) 7758,00379837,50%777,76
Type 91 Heavy3233,29266757,14%805,48
Ho-Ri Shugo112144,57783742,86%1226,62
WZ-21911771,14609728,57%425,78
Buryan 92411,571169771,43%2229,21
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9654,50466650,00%395,49
UDES 03 Alt 3 91505,83633616,67%1123,49
T-46390,40174540,00%108,41
Tiger-Maus 91768,20852560,00%1688,95
HWK 30 8343,00565520,00%284,42
Ashbringer 101688,60958580,00%1129,30
Saryuda 92219,601020580,00%2117,46
Chimera 81497,60611520,00%1090,24
KV-4 KTTS 8271,60473560,00%221,92
Brennos 81772,60800540,00%1768,94
Black Rock 111929,80914560,00%1314,19
M-VII-Y 92012,801026560,00%1685,70
Vickers Medium Mk. II2106,509040,00%287,04
45TP Habicha7690,00602450,00%705,55
Leichttraktor135,253040,00%0,53
Type 97 Te-Ke 298,25124425,00%217,98
Chieftain/T95 81872,5013354100,00%2732,66
AAT60 8940,00634450,00%860,16
BZ-72-1 101068,75744475,00%759,29
LT vz. 38380,00240333,33%45,50
Renault NC-31144,33119366,67%231,85
14TP454,00214333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2200,004833100,00%1000,52
Type 6191343,3310343100,00%1206,00
Marder 38T4384,33552366,67%1006,81
Gorilla111587,00683333,33%753,44
TS-54 8392,33691366,67%356,40
STG 8603,67449333,33%413,08
Projet Louis 9770,677853100,00%1005,04
Renault FT10,00720,00%0,00
Coccodrillo 103120,501024250,00%2960,74
Cruiser Mk. III370,502592100,00%319,11
AMX AC mle. 467709,00595250,00%748,01
GSOR the TANK 92717,001022250,00%4011,88
KJPZ TIII Jäger 93099,501021250,00%2853,79
Object 432U111299,5032820,00%559,07
Kunze Panzer 92438,5014502100,00%3154,49
T-29 3131,509420,00%199,15
TS-6 91156,00809250,00%844,40
T-45 253,504032100,00%261,00
Gonsalo 81395,00822250,00%1389,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I170,0012910,00%129,46
Renault Otsu1171,004061100,00%873,18
Vickers Medium Mk. III3290,004571100,00%1286,14
MS-1131,007910,00%0,00
T-262153,002821100,00%775,04
SZDV Vz. 50 8243,0037410,00%3,10
BZ-6891971,0042010,00%1266,48
SU-122A5164,002691100,00%344,33
Char Murat 91668,0040410,00%1282,34
H3 91569,0041610,00%903,79
Lorraine 50 t 90,008710,00%0,00
Strv S1 80,007410,00%0,00
Excalibur 6590,006061100,00%820,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2155,005881100,00%793,97
Object 265T 9704,0042510,00%286,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-19
Left: 2026-09-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-30
Left: 2026-09-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-05-09
Left: 2026-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-12
Left: 2025-05-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-07
Left: 2025-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-31
Left: 2025-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-26
Left: 2024-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-01
Left: 2024-06-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2023-01-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-07
Left: 2023-06-28