| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 220,36 | 350 | 902 | 55,65% | 1213,55 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 563,00 | 337 | 821 | 56,88% | 1014,17 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 360,38 | 392 | 682 | 52,64% | 1254,69 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1581,26 | 524 | 539 | 50,65% | 1634,64 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1891,65 | 533 | 516 | 54,46% | 1750,81 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1306,45 | 518 | 505 | 51,88% | 1439,20 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 680,51 | 392 | 465 | 48,60% | 1186,98 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1639,36 | 695 | 464 | 50,22% | 1283,34 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 994,28 | 469 | 448 | 49,55% | 1044,39 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 927,35 | 475 | 440 | 50,00% | 1310,03 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 754,37 | 479 | 403 | 55,33% | 1725,26 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 860,25 | 443 | 360 | 50,56% | 1086,63 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1588,13 | 455 | 347 | 42,36% | 996,65 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1012,99 | 515 | 347 | 51,87% | 1512,64 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1334,41 | 692 | 341 | 47,21% | 1344,89 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 467,07 | 346 | 337 | 51,34% | 973,57 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 960,96 | 519 | 303 | 54,46% | 1992,21 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 766,21 | 440 | 291 | 45,02% | 944,60 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 240,79 | 280 | 254 | 52,36% | 1266,56 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 851,37 | 363 | 243 | 45,27% | 1023,29 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 699,27 | 426 | 242 | 50,00% | 1246,66 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 751,91 | 419 | 226 | 52,21% | 1023,76 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 958,76 | 337 | 218 | 44,50% | 1079,70 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 616,15 | 384 | 215 | 50,23% | 1029,85 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1290,95 | 538 | 211 | 48,34% | 1155,65 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 806,32 | 403 | 201 | 42,29% | 998,61 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1989,97 | 832 | 195 | 48,21% | 1565,06 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 913,26 | 478 | 190 | 52,63% | 1619,66 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 585,56 | 321 | 187 | 50,80% | 1412,62 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 646,52 | 691 | 182 | 52,75% | 1169,62 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1176,54 | 501 | 180 | 52,78% | 1755,99 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 757,23 | 349 | 170 | 52,35% | 1310,12 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 705,87 | 388 | 157 | 49,68% | 1312,46 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1361,82 | 612 | 157 | 47,77% | 918,24 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1251,80 | 632 | 155 | 44,52% | 917,67 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1348,25 | 650 | 154 | 50,00% | 1117,29 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1767,42 | 768 | 151 | 50,99% | 1246,36 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 980,94 | 594 | 148 | 52,03% | 988,39 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1597,70 | 767 | 142 | 54,93% | 1362,19 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 697,74 | 388 | 138 | 55,80% | 1493,56 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1428,77 | 698 | 137 | 47,45% | 1371,23 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 537,46 | 408 | 136 | 47,06% | 815,77 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 360,57 | 327 | 128 | 43,75% | 762,31 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 607,42 | 423 | 125 | 50,40% | 1210,08 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 269,28 | 252 | 123 | 49,59% | 643,28 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1311,93 | 672 | 123 | 49,59% | 1067,25 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 620,75 | 364 | 117 | 53,85% | 996,94 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 317,99 | 265 | 114 | 49,12% | 572,59 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 76,21 | 173 | 103 | 38,83% | 6,17 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2287,73 | 940 | 98 | 45,92% | 1240,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 415,37 | 353 | 93 | 55,91% | 1108,06 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 129,09 | 228 | 92 | 59,78% | 797,59 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 807,35 | 334 | 92 | 46,74% | 821,32 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 339,69 | 273 | 91 | 42,86% | 497,88 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 517,12 | 389 | 90 | 50,00% | 1008,86 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1327,48 | 661 | 85 | 44,71% | 1060,41 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 502,23 | 354 | 84 | 54,76% | 886,82 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 261,69 | 250 | 80 | 46,25% | 537,90 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 117,03 | 160 | 80 | 43,75% | 187,47 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 251,75 | 269 | 80 | 43,75% | 682,92 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1440,24 | 704 | 78 | 48,72% | 1510,80 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1990,78 | 853 | 78 | 46,15% | 1161,30 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 531,20 | 313 | 76 | 59,21% | 1373,80 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1106,25 | 593 | 73 | 47,95% | 794,48 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 498,10 | 585 | 72 | 43,06% | 910,87 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 262,66 | 172 | 70 | 35,71% | 741,24 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 827,64 | 869 | 70 | 54,29% | 1954,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 105,24 | 188 | 68 | 51,47% | 443,07 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 227,12 | 191 | 67 | 55,22% | 475,03 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1486,89 | 792 | 64 | 53,13% | 1351,52 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 203,28 | 196 | 64 | 50,00% | 340,35 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 418,05 | 349 | 63 | 57,14% | 985,33 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 522,17 | 343 | 63 | 50,79% | 1252,39 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1088,37 | 561 | 62 | 51,61% | 1169,45 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1745,48 | 704 | 62 | 50,00% | 1154,61 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 466,29 | 316 | 62 | 62,90% | 1244,35 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 216,57 | 195 | 61 | 32,79% | 308,30 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1217,44 | 762 | 61 | 57,38% | 1450,32 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2563,83 | 847 | 60 | 45,00% | 1993,28 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 384,32 | 393 | 57 | 57,89% | 1326,62 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 1884,60 | 797 | 57 | 49,12% | 980,16 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 159,13 | 208 | 56 | 55,36% | 366,51 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 687,02 | 521 | 56 | 48,21% | 959,08 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1842,62 | 816 | 55 | 49,09% | 1507,97 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 826,79 | 498 | 53 | 47,17% | 1123,81 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 165,12 | 206 | 52 | 44,23% | 262,68 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 734,15 | 410 | 52 | 46,15% | 1550,81 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1060,80 | 664 | 51 | 45,10% | 1235,13 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 793,54 | 613 | 50 | 46,00% | 613,16 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1598,08 | 751 | 50 | 46,00% | 974,44 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 286,14 | 209 | 50 | 46,00% | 903,55 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1936,44 | 792 | 50 | 48,00% | 1504,75 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 690,43 | 536 | 49 | 55,10% | 821,50 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1304,98 | 784 | 49 | 59,18% | 1267,13 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 563,28 | 406 | 46 | 54,35% | 1929,96 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 763,07 | 518 | 46 | 39,13% | 569,03 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 313,91 | 285 | 44 | 50,00% | 968,66 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2198,73 | 879 | 44 | 59,09% | 1556,65 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1673,73 | 756 | 44 | 45,45% | 1080,22 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 248,71 | 195 | 42 | 50,00% | 820,69 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2190,69 | 900 | 42 | 57,14% | 1778,41 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1345,78 | 739 | 41 | 48,78% | 1068,13 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1134,59 | 724 | 41 | 46,34% | 1298,13 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1208,08 | 803 | 40 | 52,50% | 1497,27 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 978,75 | 692 | 40 | 50,00% | 1148,97 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 145,85 | 191 | 39 | 46,15% | 156,04 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 487,51 | 344 | 39 | 46,15% | 644,02 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 766,41 | 613 | 37 | 48,65% | 1160,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 151,51 | 316 | 37 | 43,24% | 342,11 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1754,70 | 650 | 37 | 45,95% | 1122,60 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 366,78 | 294 | 37 | 56,76% | 1323,31 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 749,56 | 645 | 36 | 47,22% | 1469,03 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1749,03 | 666 | 36 | 41,67% | 1062,86 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 95,62 | 178 | 34 | 47,06% | 296,43 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 333,24 | 275 | 34 | 47,06% | 1108,84 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 236,62 | 260 | 34 | 52,94% | 741,19 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1226,33 | 631 | 33 | 36,36% | 1207,81 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 313,41 | 304 | 32 | 62,50% | 945,47 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1895,19 | 904 | 32 | 53,13% | 1757,90 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1806,03 | 923 | 32 | 65,63% | 1815,98 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 168,35 | 212 | 31 | 54,84% | 499,35 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 871,72 | 597 | 29 | 55,17% | 820,30 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1187,82 | 816 | 28 | 53,57% | 1980,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 185,68 | 237 | 28 | 57,14% | 562,72 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 971,71 | 732 | 28 | 53,57% | 556,47 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1076,54 | 798 | 28 | 50,00% | 2000,77 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1655,04 | 782 | 28 | 53,57% | 1574,43 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 146,59 | 124 | 27 | 37,04% | 161,20 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1926,15 | 847 | 27 | 44,44% | 1766,97 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 216,58 | 215 | 26 | 34,62% | 474,77 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 133,62 | 218 | 26 | 53,85% | 373,78 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 156,23 | 155 | 26 | 42,31% | 215,35 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1058,19 | 850 | 26 | 69,23% | 1200,71 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 147,04 | 156 | 25 | 52,00% | 320,44 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 519,44 | 410 | 25 | 44,00% | 672,69 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 924,40 | 604 | 25 | 40,00% | 939,61 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 500,72 | 455 | 25 | 52,00% | 1234,75 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1503,88 | 882 | 24 | 66,67% | 2036,93 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 316,00 | 366 | 23 | 47,83% | 1081,90 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1206,96 | 827 | 23 | 60,87% | 1250,08 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 116,39 | 234 | 23 | 52,17% | 391,91 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 149,30 | 277 | 23 | 43,48% | 61,07 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 136,95 | 199 | 22 | 40,91% | 720,63 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 193,45 | 231 | 22 | 50,00% | 585,71 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1248,41 | 818 | 22 | 63,64% | 1227,46 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1009,77 | 703 | 22 | 54,55% | 949,51 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 792,73 | 583 | 22 | 54,55% | 1503,31 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 538,00 | 610 | 22 | 40,91% | 779,90 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2058,36 | 686 | 22 | 31,82% | 1401,12 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 213,52 | 269 | 21 | 42,86% | 432,52 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1045,76 | 742 | 21 | 52,38% | 1006,90 | |||||
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1369,05 | 729 | 21 | 47,62% | 731,14 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1466,43 | 666 | 21 | 38,10% | 1077,65 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 770,70 | 494 | 20 | 20,00% | 591,81 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1555,95 | 814 | 20 | 50,00% | 1502,88 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1953,05 | 706 | 19 | 47,37% | 1288,41 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1024,63 | 803 | 19 | 63,16% | 1427,78 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1395,11 | 648 | 19 | 36,84% | 1072,62 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1507,74 | 765 | 19 | 57,89% | 1043,05 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 132,11 | 200 | 18 | 66,67% | 548,90 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 176,56 | 206 | 18 | 77,78% | 779,09 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1015,17 | 692 | 18 | 55,56% | 1066,65 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 341,78 | 286 | 18 | 50,00% | 1203,32 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1561,67 | 820 | 18 | 61,11% | 1431,09 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 386,65 | 235 | 17 | 35,29% | 500,26 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 121,47 | 153 | 17 | 41,18% | 222,64 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 431,76 | 323 | 17 | 52,94% | 772,19 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 1141,76 | 733 | 17 | 52,94% | 998,76 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 134,44 | 133 | 16 | 50,00% | 337,77 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 103,88 | 164 | 16 | 50,00% | 169,62 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 203,88 | 204 | 16 | 50,00% | 416,55 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1327,44 | 624 | 16 | 31,25% | 617,20 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 482,00 | 427 | 16 | 37,50% | 836,49 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1769,38 | 862 | 16 | 68,75% | 1650,55 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 76,73 | 108 | 15 | 40,00% | 91,16 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 202,73 | 195 | 15 | 60,00% | 631,03 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 406,93 | 536 | 15 | 60,00% | 1192,68 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 851,40 | 603 | 15 | 46,67% | 838,79 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 396,27 | 619 | 15 | 40,00% | 287,01 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 54,64 | 91 | 14 | 14,29% | 2,62 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 498,71 | 475 | 14 | 35,71% | 724,36 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1563,07 | 718 | 14 | 42,86% | 1087,17 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 351,57 | 269 | 14 | 35,71% | 685,18 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 647,86 | 619 | 14 | 57,14% | 1132,14 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 515,23 | 420 | 13 | 38,46% | 1237,66 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 172,77 | 190 | 13 | 53,85% | 560,70 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 298,00 | 467 | 13 | 38,46% | 874,58 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1312,54 | 787 | 13 | 38,46% | 1224,88 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 467,69 | 526 | 13 | 69,23% | 625,24 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 175,67 | 263 | 12 | 41,67% | 557,75 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 722,83 | 530 | 12 | 33,33% | 1187,60 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 113,58 | 103 | 12 | 41,67% | 195,36 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 582,08 | 671 | 12 | 58,33% | 1264,83 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 84,92 | 170 | 12 | 58,33% | 175,97 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 917,50 | 607 | 12 | 33,33% | 697,87 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 734,92 | 537 | 12 | 33,33% | 491,86 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 371,27 | 445 | 11 | 81,82% | 2090,80 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 76,55 | 66 | 11 | 18,18% | 42,81 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 223,64 | 363 | 11 | 81,82% | 808,63 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 95,91 | 128 | 11 | 54,55% | 545,78 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 178,27 | 212 | 11 | 54,55% | 310,61 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1810,45 | 885 | 11 | 45,45% | 1413,80 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 402,00 | 633 | 11 | 45,45% | 1500,77 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1972,45 | 754 | 11 | 27,27% | 1407,35 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 141,90 | 250 | 10 | 80,00% | 918,03 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1343,00 | 872 | 10 | 50,00% | 2856,87 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1234,50 | 587 | 10 | 30,00% | 696,00 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 203,90 | 184 | 10 | 70,00% | 597,25 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 992,10 | 702 | 10 | 60,00% | 1494,29 | |||||
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 527,00 | 495 | 10 | 40,00% | 154,30 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 881,00 | 657 | 10 | 40,00% | 699,13 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1383,00 | 762 | 10 | 40,00% | 1367,33 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 765,56 | 506 | 9 | 44,44% | 1339,21 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 138,44 | 168 | 9 | 55,56% | 361,58 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 288,11 | 219 | 9 | 33,33% | 794,73 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 698,56 | 528 | 9 | 55,56% | 1216,04 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 167,00 | 164 | 8 | 50,00% | 494,12 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 916,75 | 687 | 8 | 50,00% | 850,28 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 531,00 | 455 | 8 | 50,00% | 1166,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 181,50 | 219 | 8 | 62,50% | 592,68 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 363,13 | 473 | 8 | 37,50% | 235,25 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 128,00 | 134 | 7 | 28,57% | 408,08 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 205,71 | 352 | 7 | 57,14% | 1063,73 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 84,71 | 127 | 7 | 57,14% | 274,89 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1328,86 | 591 | 7 | 28,57% | 1249,19 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 91,00 | 102 | 7 | 42,86% | 338,96 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 164,29 | 159 | 7 | 42,86% | 741,14 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 93,43 | 215 | 7 | 85,71% | 279,99 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 108,86 | 157 | 7 | 42,86% | 189,92 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1098,43 | 790 | 7 | 57,14% | 663,83 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 617,43 | 625 | 7 | 57,14% | 518,22 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1019,14 | 662 | 7 | 42,86% | 675,46 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1496,71 | 778 | 7 | 57,14% | 1630,14 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 223,00 | 323 | 6 | 50,00% | 852,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 108,00 | 217 | 6 | 50,00% | 289,39 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 81,00 | 152 | 6 | 50,00% | 233,73 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1477,67 | 801 | 6 | 50,00% | 1037,95 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 812,83 | 649 | 6 | 50,00% | 735,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 572,50 | 515 | 6 | 50,00% | 2328,15 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 67,40 | 107 | 5 | 60,00% | 303,80 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 125,00 | 213 | 5 | 20,00% | 159,99 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 192,00 | 259 | 5 | 80,00% | 1390,68 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 953,20 | 643 | 5 | 40,00% | 483,84 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 973,40 | 510 | 5 | 40,00% | 427,51 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1580,00 | 1030 | 5 | 60,00% | 1365,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 59,80 | 224 | 5 | 80,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 631,60 | 619 | 5 | 80,00% | 598,22 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 988,00 | 488 | 5 | 20,00% | 850,92 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 440,20 | 353 | 5 | 60,00% | 705,52 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 55 | 4 | 50,00% | 114,04 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 130,00 | 213 | 3 | 33,33% | 462,91 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 129,67 | 210 | 3 | 66,67% | 596,05 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 22,67 | 33 | 3 | 0,00% | 2,25 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 977,00 | 397 | 3 | 0,00% | 1616,36 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1088,67 | 707 | 3 | 33,33% | 1299,67 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 267,33 | 206 | 3 | 33,33% | 998,95 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 746,33 | 383 | 3 | 0,00% | 629,14 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 568,00 | 465 | 3 | 33,33% | 411,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 524,00 | 617 | 3 | 66,67% | 1376,71 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 77,00 | 207 | 3 | 33,33% | 153,23 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1738,33 | 781 | 3 | 33,33% | 1368,39 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 180,00 | 147 | 2 | 0,00% | 768,23 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 1060,00 | 877 | 2 | 50,00% | 5319,18 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 322,50 | 486 | 2 | 100,00% | 1712,67 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 605,00 | 588 | 2 | 100,00% | 3096,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 67,00 | 76 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 528,00 | 625 | 2 | 100,00% | 1653,78 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2112,00 | 960 | 2 | 100,00% | 1670,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 115,50 | 126 | 2 | 50,00% | 164,92 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 361,00 | 744 | 2 | 100,00% | 1838,70 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 242,00 | 254 | 2 | 50,00% | 707,39 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 758,50 | 566 | 2 | 50,00% | 516,54 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1863,50 | 1187 | 2 | 100,00% | 3534,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 890,00 | 718 | 2 | 50,00% | 1880,42 | |||||
| Object Kust | 8 | 1536,50 | 670 | 2 | 50,00% | 1232,29 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 510,00 | 428 | 2 | 50,00% | 701,87 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 198,00 | 351 | 1 | 100,00% | 1054,80 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 0,00 | 80 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 56,00 | 48 | 1 | 0,00% | 34,46 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 299,00 | 555 | 1 | 100,00% | 1699,49 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 222,00 | 176 | 1 | 0,00% | 278,96 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 0,00 | 101 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 313,00 | 587 | 1 | 100,00% | 279,48 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 773,00 | 449 | 1 | 0,00% | 1968,20 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1959,00 | 1128 | 1 | 100,00% | 1951,18 |
AsrielTheFurry
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19724 | 0 | 24 | 165 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,73 | 0,00 | 9,71 | 9,63 | ||||
| Victories | 9946 | 50,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 54,17% | 84 | 50,91% |
| Defeats | 9592 | 48,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 45,83% | 78 | 47,27% |
| Draws | 186 | 0,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,82% |
| Battles survived | 5336 | 27,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 25,00% | 41 | 24,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16115 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,46 | 110 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | 0,00 | 0,61 | 0,89 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 19711 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 28 | 1,17 | 198 | 1,20 |
| Damage dealt | 887,15 | 0,00 | 1.839,21 | 1.608,17 | ||||
| Capture points | 19918 | 1,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 19 | 0,79 | 29 | 0,18 |
| Defense points | 9318 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 473,30 | 0,00 | 806,46 | 799,35 | ||||
| WN7 | 1052,76 | 0,00 | 953,66 | 956,10 | ||||
| WN8 | 1228,15 | 0,00 | 1430,41 | 1303,75 | ||||
| WN9 | 569,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19724 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,73 | |
| Victories | 9946 | 50,43% |
| Defeats | 9592 | 48,63% |
| Draws | 186 | 0,94% |
| Battles survived | 5336 | 27,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16115 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19711 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 887,15 | |
| Capture points | 19918 | 1,01 |
| Defense points | 9318 | 0,47 |
| Experience | 473,30 | |
| WN7 | 1052,76 | |
| WN8 | 1228,15 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,71 | |
| Victories | 13 | 54,17% |
| Defeats | 11 | 45,83% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 1.839,21 | |
| Capture points | 19 | 0,79 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 806,46 | |
| WN7 | 953,66 | |
| WN8 | 1430,41 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 165 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,63 | |
| Victories | 84 | 50,91% |
| Defeats | 78 | 47,27% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,82% |
| Battles survived | 41 | 24,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 110 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 198 | 1,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.608,17 | |
| Capture points | 29 | 0,18 |
| Defense points | 6 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 799,35 | |
| WN7 | 956,10 | |
| WN8 | 1303,75 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 7 | 30,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 16 | 69,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 30,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 618,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 235,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23 | |
| Victories | 7 | 30,43% |
| Defeats | 16 | 69,57% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 30,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,48 |
| Damage dealt | 618,35 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 235,43 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 27,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 13 | 72,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 5,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 163,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 35 | 1,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 195,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Victories | 5 | 27,78% |
| Defeats | 13 | 72,22% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 5,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,11 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 163,33 | |
| Capture points | 35 | 1,94 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 195,56 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 481 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 210 | 43,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 258 | 53,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 13 | 2,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 152 | 31,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 265 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 405 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 678,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 400 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 630 | 1,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 321,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 481 | |
| Victories | 210 | 43,66% |
| Defeats | 258 | 53,64% |
| Draws | 13 | 2,70% |
| Battles survived | 152 | 31,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 265 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | |
| Tanks spotted | 405 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 678,44 | |
| Capture points | 400 | 0,83 |
| Defense points | 630 | 1,31 |
| Experience | 321,53 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 12,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 87,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.399,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 14 | 1,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 142,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 1 | 12,50% |
| Defeats | 7 | 87,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,38 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,13 |
| Damage dealt | 1.399,63 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 14 | 1,75 |
| Experience | 142,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen