Askarik_b

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101494373423
Ø Tier8,498,009,149,47
Victories5236751,60%266,67%4054,79%22152,25%
Defeats4746746,77%133,33%3243,84%19546,10%
Draws16601,64%00,00%11,37%71,65%
Battles survived3177831,31%133,33%2534,25%14333,81%
Tanks destroyed998800,9841,33650,894311,02
Destruction ratio1,432,001,351,54
Tanks spotted1069261,0500,00370,512570,61
Damage dealt1.488,292.126,672.150,272.240,04
Capture points1025511,0100,00400,553260,77
Defense points597330,5900,0000,00800,19
Experience685,70949,33871,30886,53
WN71233,401660,071239,081271,97
WN81679,494268,682045,722041,31
WN9661,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles101494
Ø Tier8,49
Victories5236751,60%
Defeats4746746,77%
Draws16601,64%
Battles survived3177831,31%
Tanks destroyed998800,98
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted1069261,05
Damage dealt1.488,29
Capture points1025511,01
Defense points597330,59
Experience685,70
WN71233,40
WN81679,49
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier8,00
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.126,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience949,33
WN71660,07
WN84268,68
Past 7 days
Battles73
Ø Tier9,14
Victories4054,79%
Defeats3243,84%
Draws11,37%
Battles survived2534,25%
Tanks destroyed650,89
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted370,51
Damage dealt2.150,27
Capture points400,55
Defense points00,00
Experience871,30
WN71239,08
WN82045,72
Past 30 days
Battles423
Ø Tier9,47
Victories22152,25%
Defeats19546,10%
Draws71,65%
Battles survived14333,81%
Tanks destroyed4311,02
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted2570,61
Damage dealt2.240,04
Capture points3260,77
Defense points800,19
Experience886,53
WN71271,97
WN82041,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles719000
Victories37652,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31543,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws283,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26036,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4400,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6030,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.439,610,000,000,00
Capture points10531,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6360,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience666,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles719
Victories37652,29%
Defeats31543,81%
Draws283,89%
Battles survived26036,16%
Tanks destroyed4400,61
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted6030,84
Damage dealt1.439,61
Capture points10531,46
Defense points6360,88
Experience666,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles185000
Victories10255,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8043,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7942,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1840,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt968,650,000,000,00
Capture points3341,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points950,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience620,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles185
Victories10255,14%
Defeats8043,24%
Draws31,62%
Battles survived7942,70%
Tanks destroyed1150,62
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1840,99
Damage dealt968,65
Capture points3341,81
Defense points950,51
Experience620,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories621,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived725,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted291,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt444,860,000,000,00
Capture points411,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience255,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories621,43%
Defeats2071,43%
Draws27,14%
Battles survived725,00%
Tanks destroyed150,54
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted291,04
Damage dealt444,86
Capture points411,46
Defense points00,00
Experience255,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles812000
Victories46056,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33541,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32840,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5350,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5940,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.245,840,000,000,00
Capture points12311,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9431,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience696,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles812
Victories46056,65%
Defeats33541,26%
Draws172,09%
Battles survived32840,39%
Tanks destroyed5350,66
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted5940,73
Damage dealt1.245,84
Capture points12311,52
Defense points9431,16
Experience696,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles209000
Victories11153,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9645,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1440,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1730,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.015,000,000,000,00
Capture points3391,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6273,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience674,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles209
Victories11153,11%
Defeats9645,93%
Draws20,96%
Battles survived7736,84%
Tanks destroyed1440,69
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1730,83
Damage dealt1.015,00
Capture points3391,62
Defense points6273,00
Experience674,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1395000
Victories67948,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats69749,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49335,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8590,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14621,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.158,780,000,000,00
Capture points14961,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points22171,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience602,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles1395
Victories67948,67%
Defeats69749,96%
Draws191,36%
Battles survived49335,34%
Tanks destroyed8590,62
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted14621,05
Damage dealt1.158,78
Capture points14961,07
Defense points22171,59
Experience602,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles388000
Victories18246,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20552,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10727,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2130,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3310,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.418,240,000,000,00
Capture points2250,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2410,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience601,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles388
Victories18246,91%
Defeats20552,84%
Draws10,26%
Battles survived10727,58%
Tanks destroyed2130,55
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted3310,85
Damage dealt1.418,24
Capture points2250,58
Defense points2410,62
Experience601,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (565)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81760,30772686452,61%2075,51
Type 59 81295,68828371953,75%2021,02
M48A5 Patton101883,81733212952,47%1718,38
Object 140101828,07762168951,10%1667,37
Grille 15102373,63644138149,38%1834,07
Object 261101542,55611126450,47%1479,63
T110E5101970,62737120150,46%1672,07
T34 81363,98764118453,04%1782,12
T-100 LT101003,81638115847,32%1143,07
Spähpanzer Ru 2519828,15685113451,41%1307,60
K-91102056,20733112548,98%1718,09
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91948,99787110654,25%1819,64
TVP T 50/51101894,49694101651,57%1622,77
Progetto M40 mod. 65102160,7670299549,45%1849,19
G.W. E 100101525,5360598550,76%1502,09
IS-7101754,7280897359,61%1562,76
Type 5 Heavy102075,0677686353,42%1662,69
Object 268 Version 4101907,3773682354,31%1474,91
UDES 15/16102139,4574082151,77%1742,70
T92 HMC101511,9557280750,43%1550,71
STB-1101870,5173980051,13%1545,10
M40/M4381241,4056779451,01%1544,79
T57 Heavy102145,1871269850,00%1725,34
IS-381313,2474669551,22%1657,65
M46 Patton91502,7977569552,09%1681,82
Conqueror Gun Carriage101580,2957268448,39%1517,36
Prototipo Standard B92303,7779967257,74%2618,34
Maus101896,3978365154,84%1627,91
T-62A101856,8076764953,47%1835,61
T-5491226,0272563850,31%1295,43
T-1091849,0076562352,33%2115,05
T110E3102070,3573759051,02%1586,72
T3281113,4157258949,24%1292,17
WZ-1328840,2366757754,07%1662,04
Leopard 1101947,4670356550,09%1720,07
Hirschkäfer112990,1684355754,04%2225,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101660,3571555552,97%1509,96
AMX 13 909963,5170054850,18%1550,61
M10391285,5261954647,62%1214,17
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102243,8773553554,77%1902,26
E 100102069,3874053253,95%1888,09
Panhard EBR 10510826,5262353046,79%827,14
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101194,6955252844,89%971,89
Jagdpanzer E 100102162,0571450655,73%1713,20
FV215b (183) 101728,6960649949,70%1240,20
WZ-111 81366,4779748550,72%1783,92
Object 430 Version II91409,9876048449,38%1482,77
Object 430U101907,9873048148,44%1579,96
T297734,6038047948,43%831,28
Object 263102127,8071846950,75%1718,51
IS-4101738,4772345348,79%1415,77
SU-1006816,4044444854,69%1585,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91773,3177244849,55%1918,54
WZ-111 model 1-491789,7869643950,34%1834,91
T110E4102018,8465243548,28%1571,77
E 7591938,0181642756,44%2292,24
Object 268102036,8073141155,47%1632,97
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591332,8058940149,63%1593,93
T-54 ltwt.91130,9374740155,11%1942,80
MT-256251,3561939958,15%723,75
Object 277101778,6673039748,87%1466,11
G.W. Tiger91478,0157739047,69%1697,25
M4A1 Revalorisé 81424,8282537754,64%1941,62
Object 705A101957,1075737050,00%1557,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5369,1630036851,09%915,31
T9591776,1764636747,96%1590,17
T-103 81494,4570936247,51%1730,87
KV-15562,9051335453,67%1204,41
Rinoceronte102119,6078235251,70%1582,40
AMX 50 B101938,8568234947,56%1499,72
ISU-15281610,3864634755,04%1923,81
Škoda T 5091853,6684734656,07%1927,73
E 25 7970,9768334553,33%1526,40
Object 70492027,7368534153,37%1944,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91911,6776434147,80%1925,05
Strv 103B102279,1271033848,22%1799,71
T-345248,6227433748,07%514,87
E 50 Ausf. M101981,7181233660,71%1921,14
SU-855544,7928832854,27%1421,04
IS71057,4267832152,96%1639,32
Leopard Prototyp A91628,5074931952,35%1670,98
FV380591531,9060731848,43%1562,21
60TP Lewandowskiego102240,7275531453,50%1752,61
M53/M5591259,1355831349,52%1197,26
KV-1S6785,3360230954,05%1772,13
M26 Pershing8930,2765530860,06%1351,21
SU-122-5491473,3268330852,60%1548,82
T-34-856645,0459730554,75%1361,59
Object 260 102033,4174230544,26%1436,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181103,7060730152,49%1353,07
WZ-12091461,6176130051,33%1591,84
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102519,3981930055,33%2013,74
STA-181010,8871629650,34%1396,00
Type 6191484,1474829653,38%1642,23
FV4202 81239,3371329249,32%1702,79
SU-1527785,6241529051,72%1141,23
212A91760,2566228952,25%2137,35
M24 Chaffee5373,8661828947,75%1216,44
Super Conqueror101972,7372828947,75%1600,25
T26E4 SuperPershing 81224,8180928852,08%1796,79
T4991139,5465028446,48%1663,43
S-5171282,6656028351,94%1948,09
Type 4 Heavy91637,7177827749,10%1703,77
FV230 Canopener102347,2883127646,74%1683,20
T54E192002,7286227256,25%2274,00
Tortoise91626,3378326852,61%1486,75
AMX 50 Foch91640,3172126749,81%1485,47
T803112777,4690426643,61%1953,53
AMX M4 mle. 54101890,2868326547,55%1451,02
G.W. Panther71276,9356326448,86%2050,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8776,5977426253,82%1685,42
T376561,7060725853,49%1850,88
T2 Light Tank 2114,7936425848,45%373,32
Conqueror91615,7674225745,53%1520,05
WZ-111G FT92263,1768325747,47%2147,78
AMX M4 mle. 5191996,6069225451,97%2024,07
Hummel6820,8540325250,79%1413,04
VK 36.01 (H)6506,2636725053,60%792,87
T-448902,5768225052,80%1290,65
AMX AC mle. 4881199,4766025055,60%1481,39
T2881409,9462924553,47%1737,21
FV4005 Stage II101711,7662224352,26%1333,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91069,4463524150,62%1051,31
Jagdtiger91866,4868824052,08%1701,05
Strv 103-091980,0086923958,16%2006,77
AE Phase I 92019,3086523954,81%2000,43
Object 430101899,3078223756,54%1757,97
FV20781166,2659223651,27%1637,35
AMX 13 105101204,5260423645,76%1347,86
SU-263404,8027423548,51%1401,06
FV215b 101996,6076323251,72%1864,18
M1271264,9761023053,48%2158,18
AMX M4 mle. 4571024,6155822950,22%1424,77
KV-856798,3463222858,77%1526,39
Tiger II81323,4169222450,89%1710,79
AMX 50 12091872,4576222345,74%1924,32
E 5091355,7070122353,81%1430,30
AT 1581366,7977922251,35%1654,38
AMX 30 B102051,0465822251,80%1857,98
T1 Heavy5305,3727622047,27%456,96
WZ-132A91460,8275822054,55%2421,55
Type 71102126,8775422046,36%1502,23
M66498,7831021947,95%616,67
Jagdpanther71208,8364921761,75%2072,96
Tiger I7707,9854321645,83%809,27
FV4004 Conway91623,4875621655,56%1719,97
CS-5991394,0959521444,86%1292,40
T207677,8859120952,15%958,73
SU-10181205,5061620947,37%1473,33
KV-481298,2974020652,91%1707,59
Vz. 55102269,5479020251,49%1662,41
AMX 50 10081542,8578719958,29%1967,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81301,0472919854,04%1713,66
Ares 90 C112470,3589619850,51%1837,37
Centurion Action X101705,3868419751,78%1405,12
WZ-111-1G FT81473,1561119454,12%1697,38
Dicker Max 6834,9355519451,55%1589,80
Object 41681083,1369918848,94%1506,21
XM69 Hacker112879,9090218845,74%2007,97
Waffenträger auf E 100102409,0577518753,48%1875,16
Emil II91915,5390318659,14%1942,01
53TP Markowskiego81603,1060218651,61%2122,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81730,5577618650,54%2304,11
T-34-281055,3771018248,90%1474,62
T 55A 91574,5777018152,49%1675,25
Indien-Panzer81310,2074118047,22%1832,73
Pz.Kpfw. VII101775,9570517949,72%1286,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071075,3053517849,44%1514,64
Ferdinand81599,7868017848,31%1962,16
Caernarvon81169,8372217747,46%1411,20
Centurion Mk. 7/191559,5782617655,68%1804,53
Centurion Mk. I81108,8274117454,60%1570,58
AMX 30 1er prototype91611,5379117459,20%1716,50
TNH T Vz. 5191425,7157717052,94%1318,57
SU-54462,4824717051,76%1283,03
T3092040,9173116953,25%2256,51
M415928,9350716650,00%2037,04
T-437755,8465416651,20%1243,72
121102059,3067416448,78%1861,95
Charioteer81395,3667116245,68%1574,06
11081605,4784516152,17%2184,74
DBV-152 102299,9171115950,94%1555,88
Panther II81288,9775615860,13%2232,20
AMX 65 t81229,6064715750,32%1438,80
AMX 12 t6320,8355615457,79%835,70
T25 AT71196,1167715455,84%2068,63
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7467,1462415450,65%937,12
T6981388,8977315350,98%1921,55
VK 30.01 (H)5675,5358015148,34%1856,45
50TP Tyszkiewicza92239,4187915150,99%2426,21
STK-2112810,7795215050,67%1806,87
Manticore10773,1762715044,00%670,35
StuG III Ausf. G5533,7743914948,99%1260,72
M4A1 Sherman5431,3243414950,34%1081,24
SU-861058,3453114555,86%1889,42
Taschenratte113208,43110614453,47%2115,21
UDES 0381586,0475114349,65%1913,14
Tiger (P)71005,9068714151,77%1501,28
IS-3-II91363,8771914045,00%1148,68
WZ-132-1101319,0060713948,92%1634,41
TVP VTU Koncept81185,6178613863,04%1862,32
Type 5 Chi-Ri7996,9272513652,94%1822,63
Sturer Emil71026,1560513650,74%1504,48
FV3046693,2950913656,62%1378,34
A-447921,5467013345,86%1550,53
T-34-171067,1177913258,33%1912,04
Type 586865,0372213256,06%2094,99
AMX 50 Foch B101843,6166713248,48%1305,55
SU-100M17889,5855213149,62%1238,82
Konštrukta T-34/10071026,6273512951,94%1815,96
T-1506688,7157512948,84%1083,79
Object 70591800,4787912958,14%1941,93
M5 Stuart4130,2833912845,31%159,07
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7852,7853212851,56%1314,30
T23E3 7881,7261712747,24%1664,42
T71 DA7619,1964712548,00%1264,72
M4A3E8 Sherman6386,1249312454,84%638,68
Ares 90102331,9385912253,28%1805,16
T25/271046,6859712049,17%1703,88
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9567,7065212053,33%767,27
T-34-2G FT71241,9355511951,26%1850,10
M18 Hellcat6838,1557111746,15%1543,34
IS-271302,9582411652,59%2057,99
Challenger7910,8865311650,00%1321,70
KR-1112505,4295311549,57%1817,75
Fauteur112607,5592311444,74%1849,99
M-V-Y102037,8477311243,75%1575,10
IS-M81244,4880611153,15%1622,23
M3 Lee4191,8823011052,73%606,02
CS-5381111,6466810846,30%1418,79
Chieftain/T95 81053,6960910844,44%1448,02
M36 Jackson6914,1260810757,94%2017,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68402,8951210650,00%572,55
AT 771092,1875410555,24%1506,74
Ares 8591884,5192010550,48%1923,07
Panther7792,3959810445,19%1347,06
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4201,6120610249,02%360,20
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101000,2560010245,10%1064,52
Black Prince71167,7879910154,46%1770,57
AMX AC mle. 4671050,0860710056,00%1711,88
UDES 1691331,886189940,40%1126,68
Emil I81731,719699862,24%2491,73
T-505126,154009851,02%263,64
Kranvagn101864,266259742,27%1347,48
WZ-1317339,516279746,39%503,28
MS-11107,001829657,29%505,12
Ikv 90 Typ B71032,087119350,54%1607,62
Comet71034,127499350,54%1795,80
FV4025 Contriver112810,189689351,61%2129,06
BT-22120,511399240,22%358,00
O-Ho81538,328809255,43%2165,45
LTTB8622,767409255,43%1188,15
VK 30.02 (D)7945,807439160,44%1710,87
BZ-75102043,448299152,75%1582,36
XM551 Sheridan10794,435909147,25%708,93
Cobra 91586,966939156,04%1460,02
P.44 Pantera81365,827409044,44%1798,02
BV-111112579,449089053,33%1981,42
M7 Priest3483,253228941,57%1361,43
O-Ni71333,068678955,06%1916,66
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291545,516878845,45%1234,05
WZ-131G FT6833,244108652,33%1611,44
Škoda T 256795,546748458,33%1676,33
T-284193,862108445,24%438,49
ST-II101611,986568440,48%1096,39
Object 432U112648,128938447,62%2076,15
Pz.Kpfw. 5581499,867648336,14%1121,81
45TP Habicha71262,357698256,10%2036,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5131,093748155,56%314,57
Versuchspanzer 5792078,019088150,62%1824,35
Crusader6457,304818050,00%1454,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4144,882298043,75%164,83
ARL 446789,096197949,37%1385,29
Type T-345583,875437950,63%1805,23
T3 HMC2301,204227955,70%1713,65
ARL V396718,354707950,63%1417,35
Jagdpanzer IV6790,035377852,56%1707,72
P.43 ter71086,997647852,56%2136,04
Achilles6745,506107853,85%1496,54
VK 30.01 (P)6724,166097758,44%1440,49
AT 86880,686637548,00%1893,62
CS-4471085,326867452,70%1685,35
A-20556,901757342,47%38,93
FV217 Badger102055,007777252,78%1384,89
BDR G1 B5578,615547153,52%1174,22
Churchill I5729,016607054,29%1990,75
AMX 13 757657,796596852,94%1466,48
Chrysler K GF 81486,378826863,24%1901,12
Type 4 Chi-To6719,366116752,24%1606,02
T-463101,461686546,15%221,91
O-I6958,127426558,46%1883,15
TS-54 81247,547536544,62%1172,07
UDES 14 Alt 58844,666776450,00%1000,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6774,755926352,38%1617,56
KV-371008,107276358,73%1439,92
ST-I91681,177876358,73%1778,67
Cromwell6679,106056248,39%1466,69
TNH 105/100081071,195226248,39%1150,63
M2 Medium Tank3119,001676152,46%311,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3117,031666050,00%246,21
59-166366,054956045,00%930,14
Leo71160,328485957,63%2249,78
FCM 36 Pak 40 3737,546215955,93%2370,97
40TP Habicha6933,835945863,79%2132,43
Pz.Sfl. IVc5644,245135850,00%1733,19
FV201 (A45) 71020,527045858,62%1687,12
M10 Wolverine5643,494775750,88%1702,78
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505712,954245547,27%1629,80
AT 25659,845975552,73%2044,65
SU-14-281353,986885453,70%1736,81
Matilda IV 5552,596345457,41%1647,22
Škoda T 245517,174905347,17%1458,35
Type 6891918,459555360,38%1828,57
A-436656,626305345,28%1438,74
P.43 bis6841,316945255,77%1829,94
113101716,786465150,98%1433,71
T216456,825815154,90%1251,18
Churchill VII6794,806945064,00%1605,54
IS-2 shielded 71187,087375058,00%1644,03
Kampfpanzer 67102163,889025058,00%1615,95
P.435493,494254948,98%1279,02
M75342,474864957,14%1295,33
LHMTV8257,145054944,90%233,74
T1 Cunningham157,903134852,08%176,49
Pz.Kpfw. II2108,651564850,00%315,89
Type 3 Chi-Nu5579,515824755,32%1942,98
Strv 746901,537544759,57%1949,58
Vz. 60S Dravec 103046,539884751,06%2203,28
S35 CA5620,134724755,32%1471,64
VK 28.016294,155684652,17%806,93
Concept No. 5101795,965624636,96%1175,94
Concept 1B 91829,528594654,35%1426,79
BZ-6891563,716514555,56%1348,89
Nashorn61135,027224557,78%2525,28
T1E6 2234,623924546,67%1271,72
Somua SM 81836,569364566,67%2435,35
BT-7455,93964431,82%0,00
Grille5815,686394465,91%2324,17
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81464,418134443,18%1812,08
M5A1 Stuart4238,884054351,16%764,51
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5449,234524341,86%1280,52
T675512,124924360,47%1345,51
Bishop5694,584944351,16%1790,65
M374332,002704254,76%1294,88
Sherman III5515,505804264,29%1663,89
Valentine3359,444103941,03%1440,91
60G FT5482,132733850,00%885,57
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)292,761453745,95%276,58
B14220,513143735,14%382,49
FV227 Conceiver81201,737673748,65%1396,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3134,581903650,00%283,04
Super Hellcat 71219,066663647,22%1809,70
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112563,1711013562,86%1880,25
B.U.G.I.6832,686363461,76%1572,80
CS-63102192,038253452,94%1914,92
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91556,767223447,06%1242,19
M-VI-Y91139,686743455,88%1000,37
Churchill III 5652,539133464,71%1465,58
M3 Stuart398,392533354,55%277,36
WZ-111 model 5A101653,647033348,48%1125,38
T404599,155413363,64%1913,01
Somua SAu 404224,332783348,48%474,71
Ares 7581889,679403342,42%2376,13
Valentine II 4303,794983345,45%1111,02
25TP KSUST II5587,653933132,26%1368,69
O-I Experimental51108,358523151,61%2813,80
M-II-Y7968,036483141,94%1066,89
Black Rock 111996,328343145,16%1104,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4133,302033063,33%438,46
BZ-587950,476633046,67%1222,89
Lorraine 50 t 91654,276003036,67%1516,06
GSR 3301 Setter7188,735433050,00%245,94
AMX 404196,694162962,07%768,90
SU-182112,111402850,00%556,78
Covenanter5451,215752860,71%1973,57
Type 5781320,147382839,29%1369,47
GSOR the TANK 91708,827232839,29%1605,66
Type 1 Chi-He4302,934402751,85%998,19
Progetto C50 mod. 6691487,675972744,44%1203,47
Ho-Ri 3102126,306462744,44%1361,75
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3287,005992755,56%1804,53
SARL 424269,334192751,85%845,41
Ikv 1035399,884682552,00%1022,96
Char Futur 4 91442,726812544,00%1097,06
DS PZInż5558,633632445,83%1289,20
T56 GMC3303,383592462,50%1252,65
Birch Gun4339,833282454,17%1324,60
M446928,716222454,17%1804,52
ST vz. 394364,965232373,91%1334,13
Lago4384,305382373,91%1543,02
Vz. 44-17758,135652343,48%726,03
AMX ELC bis5427,394822347,83%1760,12
T71 CMCD7347,353682347,83%571,21
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101978,437632343,48%1259,17
Tiger 131 6696,135012347,83%996,70
Strv m/425548,275422259,09%1742,07
T-28E with F-30 4677,505792240,91%1927,75
Sav m/434291,384232161,90%850,24
T28 Prototype81281,527382152,38%1329,09
Object 252U 81408,058212157,14%1628,85
Wespe3362,252712030,00%1434,35
SU-76M4182,402272050,00%360,50
Cruiser Mk. II2240,603552060,00%1270,94
WZ-113G FT101787,954862050,00%1071,75
KV-26658,455302055,00%1130,71
Marder 38T4434,854512055,00%1106,37
Chimera 81330,008142065,00%1307,26
WZ-120-1G FT 81619,408372055,00%1911,05
M2 Light2157,472061947,37%517,18
Leichttraktor139,63921952,63%106,81
SMV CC-678852,585831947,37%788,93
AT-12110,321351942,11%205,32
SU-76G FT4413,472751936,84%805,70
NC 70 Błyskawica101601,425051926,32%904,12
Somua S353192,953011942,11%347,31
Archer5548,324131942,11%1188,90
Pawlack Tank61019,848511968,42%1913,16
M-III-Y8658,056201942,11%530,06
14TP4318,894601861,11%1363,40
Lorraine 39L AM3395,943131844,44%1411,57
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3257,763971758,82%976,31
Ho-Ri 281021,656541747,06%1110,54
Vz. 63P112743,538921747,06%1610,33
T26E5 81432,948191741,18%1758,74
Sturmpanzer II4337,753281656,25%1211,96
SDP 58 Kilana81520,316041643,75%1552,63
Alecto4341,943951668,75%1133,81
BZ-16681378,507791656,25%1599,91
SU-122A5273,311941618,75%412,23
FV601 Saladin8445,815411643,75%315,98
Tiger-Maus 91808,639221668,75%1477,64
BT-7 artillery 3322,253961656,25%1368,49
P26/404354,873061553,33%944,03
Renault UE 573155,732601533,33%276,82
Pz.Kpfw. I296,672671546,67%245,59
Marder II3459,075051464,29%1878,28
Ho-Ri 191708,797171457,14%1413,81
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101911,297031442,86%1378,14
D12101,462091346,15%288,31
T1 HMC2135,311681353,85%725,50
Sturmpanzer I Bison3188,541741346,15%455,72
Carro d'assalto P.887836,464841346,15%895,74
Vz. 71 Tesák10851,157471353,85%793,83
KV-1371230,469501361,54%3011,15
Strv S1 81783,545781369,23%2059,86
Löwe 81599,546431323,08%1973,39
Sexton II3280,583161250,00%1278,46
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6846,926151233,33%1866,33
VK 100.01 (P)81406,758141275,00%1854,26
M10 RBFM 5614,084761241,67%1026,34
Type 91 Heavy3177,362791154,55%494,55
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791461,917491154,55%1333,74
IS-2-II81067,277901172,73%1365,36
Object 283 92184,279351163,64%2504,17
T28 Concept 7701,006001136,36%782,83
Renault G15376,004461040,00%897,51
T2 Medium Tank295,601531040,00%267,53
VK 30.01 (D)6985,007411050,00%2377,61
AMX 105 AM mle. 474207,702631040,00%466,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 290,22195933,33%197,49
Grant4340,67482966,67%1366,36
Vickers Medium Mk. III3228,67365955,56%944,58
Valentine AT4305,33415966,67%1009,60
M8A14477,89497955,56%1618,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5674,56798988,89%1790,71
Matilda4449,88398825,00%1247,64
LTG71204,13921862,50%3451,50
Renault FT 75 BS2168,00123728,57%748,21
T-262107,57164757,14%453,25
Type 4 Ju-To71178,14720771,43%1492,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3283,43513757,14%1150,35
Object 26391605,71834757,14%1360,41
FV224 Chopper71109,71680757,14%1242,01
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3805,00945742,86%3826,67
Excalibur 6198,00312757,14%188,09
LT vz. 383280,33344650,00%1039,50
M15/423565,17395650,00%2071,17
Type 5 Ke-Ho4538,33649666,67%2361,19
Ikv 723176,00305650,00%399,49
SMV CC-567505,67393616,67%365,03
M3G FT3306,833046100,00%1109,13
Loyd Gun Carriage230,67123633,33%2,61
T-602173,83273650,00%679,55
Fantôme 91592,17685633,33%1548,54
Type 97 Chi-Ha3254,00256540,00%686,61
AMX 383127,60330580,00%413,92
Chi-To SP7830,60594540,00%715,08
T-26G FT2277,00202520,00%889,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3490,809135100,00%3106,39
VK 20.01 (D)4361,00400540,00%1008,14
T-703288,60395560,00%1079,93
VK 30.02 (M)6537,20453540,00%760,00
Object 25791184,40743560,00%1077,43
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91946,40686540,00%1995,64
T7 Combat Car 252,00192520,00%3,10
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8924,20702540,00%934,69
Char de transition 61162,0040550,00%1744,41
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5396,00567560,00%1284,29
AMX Chasseur de chars 8844,20563560,00%1157,96
Vickers Medium Mk. II298,50181425,00%240,13
Renault FT169,75167450,00%223,52
4TP1131,25188425,00%424,98
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2210,25307425,00%720,11
Cruiser Mk. IV4179,75405475,00%607,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4330,75527475,00%1382,44
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2338,75403450,00%1984,91
Durchbruchswagen 24179,00235425,00%247,95
T-804160,00310425,00%389,16
K-91-PT 91326,5036740,00%939,08
T-45 2162,50304450,00%727,20
CS-52 LIS 81072,7542340,00%932,35
Tetrarch 2142,25289425,00%519,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 252,75146425,00%1,42
KB-52 92107,751137475,00%1923,03
Fiat 30001190,00237333,33%833,80
D23265,334833100,00%1182,91
LT vz. 352236,33383333,33%1163,89
Renault Otsu179,67278366,67%318,07
Type 95 Ha-Go2176,33272333,33%676,13
Renault NC-311210,67369366,67%1470,84
7TP2307,33439333,33%1105,95
Vickers Mk. E Type B2225,00548366,67%1153,79
Panzerjäger I2382,00218333,33%1558,31
SU-85B4529,33523366,67%1837,62
Cruiser Mk. III3185,33368366,67%913,09
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2118,00169333,33%466,54
FCM 362146,004203100,00%739,43
Pz.Sfl. IVb4140,00201333,33%168,60
T-34 shielded 5105,00198333,33%3,10
MTLS-1G14 3251,67520366,67%1185,85
LTP 3155,67250366,67%685,79
Kolohousenka194,50246250,00%324,72
Strv fm/211141,00478250,00%672,24
L6/402173,00297250,00%481,80
M14/412232,00214250,00%712,69
Hotchkiss H352122,503602100,00%583,22
Stuart I-IV3409,505442100,00%2001,33
Type 95 Heavy4380,505162100,00%1322,49
Cruiser Mk. I1363,50482250,00%2377,78
Renault R352468,509562100,00%3662,70
Heavy Tank No. VI 6910,5046920,00%1618,34
Light Mk. VIC 218,00116250,00%110,55
43 M. Toldi III 3215,50478250,00%1026,42
Chi-Go 7987,5040820,00%849,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I1305,005671100,00%2338,22
Chi-Ni2225,005681100,00%1299,90
Strv m/382373,006241100,00%2128,70
M22159,004361100,00%757,14
Strv m/40L3152,003231100,00%514,18
10TP3497,007071100,00%2580,56
Type 98 Ke-Ni3536,0010241100,00%3865,73
Pvlvv fm/42228,002481100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2232,0023710,00%1121,33
Renault FT AC2594,005621100,00%3499,49
Object 43092141,0011911100,00%2036,60
Windhund 81355,0042210,00%984,69
T-116 349,001731100,00%261,00
T-50-2 6171,004231100,00%409,21
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6223,005181100,00%336,60
Patton the Tank 91248,0010101100,00%1116,43
Excelsior 51299,0064210,00%2995,91
AMX ELC 901 61145,009001100,00%2790,08
FCM 2C 3482,0036310,00%1539,50
T26E3 Eagle 7 72541,0017191100,00%6291,87
StuG IV 5334,004231100,00%822,12

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-02
Left: 2023-09-06