ArkeologeAc

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles271980173543
Ø Tier7,910,009,879,66
Victories1397351,38%00,00%9957,23%29253,78%
Defeats1287247,33%00,00%7241,62%24144,38%
Draws3531,30%00,00%21,16%101,84%
Battles survived695625,58%00,00%5230,06%15428,36%
Tanks destroyed230040,8500,001761,025681,05
Destruction ratio1,140,001,451,46
Tanks spotted293181,0800,003091,799161,69
Damage dealt1.346,980,002.307,162.175,29
Capture points147750,5400,00750,432070,38
Defense points125800,4600,001180,681590,29
Experience586,720,00913,64907,83
WN71171,020,001500,021410,03
WN81637,130,002354,742275,12
WN9667,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles27198
Ø Tier7,91
Victories1397351,38%
Defeats1287247,33%
Draws3531,30%
Battles survived695625,58%
Tanks destroyed230040,85
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted293181,08
Damage dealt1.346,98
Capture points147750,54
Defense points125800,46
Experience586,72
WN71171,02
WN81637,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles173
Ø Tier9,87
Victories9957,23%
Defeats7241,62%
Draws21,16%
Battles survived5230,06%
Tanks destroyed1761,02
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted3091,79
Damage dealt2.307,16
Capture points750,43
Defense points1180,68
Experience913,64
WN71500,02
WN82354,74
Past 30 days
Battles543
Ø Tier9,66
Victories29253,78%
Defeats24144,38%
Draws101,84%
Battles survived15428,36%
Tanks destroyed5681,05
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted9161,69
Damage dealt2.175,29
Capture points2070,38
Defense points1590,29
Experience907,83
WN71410,03
WN82275,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience302,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience302,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted223,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt850,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience787,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted223,14
Damage dealt850,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience787,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt624,000,000,000,00
Capture points405,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience369,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt624,00
Capture points405,71
Defense points00,00
Experience369,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1747,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1952,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1644,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed401,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.595,560,000,000,00
Capture points280,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2336,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience483,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1747,22%
Defeats1952,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1644,44%
Tanks destroyed401,11
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted180,50
Damage dealt1.595,56
Capture points280,78
Defense points2336,47
Experience483,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories5361,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3237,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3844,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted871,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt847,480,000,000,00
Capture points20,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points660,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience525,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories5361,63%
Defeats3237,21%
Draws11,16%
Battles survived3844,19%
Tanks destroyed620,72
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted871,01
Damage dealt847,48
Capture points20,02
Defense points660,77
Experience525,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.057,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience244,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.057,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience244,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (250)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-1091616,8954084146,49%1575,72
Object 140102309,1963483251,32%2209,85
SU-122-44 71194,0953382654,84%1897,60
M53/M5591650,2847067649,41%1801,51
T-4481150,6151257453,48%1708,10
AMX 13 909887,6255953845,72%1275,32
M18 Hellcat6564,1733853650,19%947,85
Panhard EBR 105101463,6478153452,43%1852,98
AMX AC mle. 4881108,3244052445,42%1181,16
TVP T 50/51102473,0584347853,77%2150,76
M40/M4381284,9241247550,32%1484,74
T-5491601,6363044652,69%1793,23
Object 277102150,7681543951,71%1767,01
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81637,8787643254,40%2043,72
AMX 50 Foch91600,7152643148,49%1377,01
AMX 50 B102396,3368443054,19%2132,42
T499976,4755441754,44%1386,96
ELC EVEN 90 8796,9275441654,81%1620,38
IS-381175,2849241448,31%1319,82
Grille 15102216,2168937647,34%1572,27
E 5091715,1953437249,19%1719,36
M41 Walker Bulldog8869,1647836549,59%1635,50
T54E191976,6475736453,85%2061,98
AMX 50 10081487,8057835556,06%1848,26
M127803,2134832750,76%1020,22
Leopard 1102397,2776132748,01%1907,14
AMX 30 1er prototype91938,2981629753,20%2180,16
T25/27896,4543729055,17%1298,20
T-34-856694,4556128554,04%1460,74
Vz. 55102804,0090428155,87%2240,87
Object 43092069,4567727957,71%2256,31
E 50 Ausf. M102454,0089027154,61%2256,70
Strv S1 81665,6072824552,24%1679,41
AMX 13 757404,1439124346,91%645,64
Konštrukta T-34/10071132,7950223152,38%1906,57
AMX AC mle. 467840,2438622952,84%1161,49
121B 102292,2482722952,40%1937,90
IS7926,3542022047,27%1229,52
SU-14-281081,1168321659,26%1142,78
Panther II81262,3552321645,37%1701,88
ShPTK-TVP 100 81690,6980721047,14%1791,30
ARL V396464,2029120848,08%686,45
AMX 50 12091861,3284320759,42%1988,42
KV-856616,7536419850,00%990,63
Object 268 Version 4102363,3281618653,23%1790,80
AMX 12 t6346,3335617950,84%803,48
KV-15372,2927517946,93%621,83
FV2078848,3353517942,46%827,13
IS-7102190,3576517851,69%1912,56
Object 261101478,8869417348,55%1128,55
Škoda T 56 81832,5697517361,27%1888,22
T-437821,5750717146,20%1292,38
212A91261,2773716559,39%1137,74
M446717,6835416553,33%1323,04
T376564,5541216055,63%1685,07
Panhard EBR 9091315,5791014859,46%2278,54
M10391848,1083714750,34%1756,27
SU-86615,6231714647,95%789,81
AMX M4 mle. 457987,7347814551,03%1449,73
STB-1102507,2482314347,55%2073,14
M10 Wolverine5265,9723814350,35%460,54
SU-122A5449,3826213542,22%953,85
StuG III Ausf. G5239,2920813347,37%379,50
Škoda T 256886,1851312558,40%2126,96
LPT-67 Šelma9916,1566312247,54%1133,23
SU-1006654,8244911947,90%1057,79
Spähpanzer Ru 25191086,8080011655,17%1727,55
Emil II92106,5090811451,75%1985,81
AMX ELC bis5108,6423711442,98%119,70
UDES 1692028,509019853,06%2229,63
Churchill III 5446,385359854,08%855,75
T57 Heavy102961,599479756,70%2588,66
VK 30.02 (M)6770,124269748,45%1530,54
IS-6 81346,606509659,38%1694,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5377,102699652,08%799,78
T110E5102604,078889251,09%2085,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81662,427649154,95%1683,42
T92 HMC101456,796579051,11%1220,19
FV3046434,093909047,78%613,50
M4A1 Revalorisé 81349,688268555,29%1689,31
T-28474,431408448,81%86,66
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681207,138528461,90%2531,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92225,228748260,98%2055,05
M415465,512568148,15%698,95
T2971239,607628041,25%1546,59
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7662,255818050,00%838,12
AMX 50 Foch B101901,587587955,70%1275,48
M75341,712827843,59%1207,77
TVP VTU Koncept8968,464447647,37%1265,04
S35 CA5473,722907643,42%1009,87
Panther71228,758557557,33%2367,94
ARL 446740,593997550,67%1416,53
UDES 15/16102343,079127463,51%2083,87
HWK 1281055,457867452,70%2045,45
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101750,758347346,58%2348,94
T404157,841526833,82%138,00
Nashorn6493,902956852,94%760,79
M5 Stuart4110,252286746,27%105,50
Leopard Prototyp A92364,738866747,76%2419,01
BZ-176 82058,3610716764,18%2212,40
GSOR 1010 FB 81286,256776746,27%1344,13
Emil I81665,558676651,52%1836,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4174,521776550,77%299,10
T-345397,312986453,13%1064,23
AMBT 81689,279376459,38%2189,65
T3281548,418436347,62%1779,93
UDES 14 Alt 581585,218986357,14%2248,11
CS-63102343,338286349,21%1841,77
FV601 Saladin81968,0510216360,32%3046,62
BDR G1 B5683,393306132,79%1409,56
Löwe 81306,855646155,74%1662,80
M24 Chaffee5383,103636046,67%1321,03
SU-855315,212555844,83%556,15
Škoda T 245544,744925848,28%1513,08
SU-10181670,528075653,57%1876,10
VK 30.01 (H)5436,954145567,27%1204,90
Ares 90102452,269035451,85%2076,40
M374184,341765354,72%544,20
T1 Cunningham179,311275238,46%225,36
BT-7 artillery 3253,833835244,23%977,09
Škoda T 5092317,589505056,00%2435,19
60TP Lewandowskiego102595,588345052,00%1913,31
SU-54251,842054957,14%568,62
Hotchkiss EBR7770,556294940,82%1651,26
Object 26392145,228534953,06%1886,59
CS-5992473,2910294860,42%2710,63
AMX 404113,451374744,68%209,47
Somua SAu 404243,192704763,83%714,48
Marder II3114,481364641,30%106,30
122 TM 81613,137974645,65%1829,62
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2183,842524553,33%1086,47
AMX 38366,341104443,18%32,91
T28 Prototype8625,684794443,18%403,59
Object 430U102240,988254452,27%1862,89
SU-1527771,163864351,16%925,49
A-4471493,938744351,16%2577,03
T1 HMC267,93874242,86%151,03
M-IV-Y 81693,859763966,67%1934,01
Spähpanzer SP I C71028,328613863,16%2785,88
Concept No. 5102703,878823852,63%2318,32
M3 Lee4204,191983743,24%535,14
113 Beijing Opera 102199,547593743,24%1537,23
T-463138,081793663,89%559,31
FSV Scheme A71263,868303647,22%2093,46
Sexton II399,821133339,39%144,59
Marder 38T4323,452923357,58%875,37
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792145,648953351,52%1897,13
Ares 7581541,309443357,58%2127,68
Sturer Emil71109,356503158,06%1736,25
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102489,978933164,52%2139,84
T-50-2 6759,264223141,94%2142,78
50TP Tyszkiewicza92571,0010323063,33%2818,23
T3 HMC2126,311762962,07%535,04
SU-85B4301,412482955,17%745,13
T-505189,032732944,83%474,15
ST vz. 394188,071962846,43%437,89
STA-181273,798092850,00%1808,13
Type 6192022,4310432875,00%2159,63
Durchbruchswagen 24217,612692867,86%632,96
B14254,742612755,56%645,04
T1 Heavy5301,152782755,56%492,50
CS-67 Szakal112394,338302751,85%1760,92
M48A5 Patton102520,818772748,15%2125,70
CS-5381283,587802657,69%1968,03
SU-26378,771012646,15%78,54
Leo71184,528192568,00%2098,50
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81621,807642536,00%1950,45
M3 Stuart399,041152429,17%124,52
SU-76M4106,171122425,00%24,70
Renault UE 573125,501392450,00%248,41
Object 432U112056,717132429,17%1280,06
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)27,13602334,78%0,00
Lago4419,003732373,91%1577,32
M5A1 Stuart4293,263502369,57%1089,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G335,521052334,78%0,00
Type 63 81418,136812334,78%1214,22
Wespe3152,821772268,18%586,63
FV215b (183) 101761,296752147,62%1174,13
AEC Armoured Car5665,955222152,38%1484,24
Pz.Kpfw. II232,051112050,00%85,14
T28 Concept 71381,559062065,00%2469,34
Vz. 71 Tesák101997,428961952,63%2850,72
T-29 3344,533461947,37%1280,75
T803111434,426451931,58%558,42
Strv m/425353,392991850,00%806,83
T56 GMC3103,221061827,78%97,08
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)247,59891747,06%92,55
Panhard AMD 178B6667,767711770,59%2816,27
T 55A 92322,249481747,06%2184,39
MS-1193,941271637,50%256,52
Loyd Gun Carriage2103,381061631,25%477,87
IS-6 B 81540,137521643,75%1461,22
Cruiser Mk. IV474,001301553,33%123,04
SU-100M171923,6012931593,33%3887,52
Type 5 Chi-Ri71156,077941457,14%1893,39
Vz. 64 Blesk8559,647031464,29%993,50
M2 Medium Tank3240,432161442,86%757,98
Vz. 63P113638,5710961457,14%2673,81
Panzerjäger I275,001221376,92%282,57
Bofors Tornvagn 81091,087971369,23%1255,30
M661780,8312031275,00%3941,19
Leichttraktor144,501061250,00%82,83
T2 Medium Tank287,331311250,00%273,54
Pz.Sfl. IVb4283,421871258,33%922,39
Cruiser Mk. III352,18981145,45%36,41
Jagdpanzer IV61088,504271040,00%1993,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3124,701961040,00%143,52
Renault FT AC272,601161050,00%98,11
Object 777 Version II 92203,1011221090,00%2050,16
FV201 (A45) 7954,304111040,00%1060,67
D23270,22356966,67%1255,06
Cromwell6802,22715966,67%1861,26
Covenanter594,44112933,33%28,51
Cruiser Mk. II2306,33313966,67%1649,03
LTP 346,6784933,33%0,00
T-26288,88100850,00%267,19
T7 Combat Car 229,00109862,50%228,02
Super Hellcat 7589,88440850,00%762,86
Char Mle. 75 9725,29590757,14%914,01
SU-130PM 81334,14530728,57%959,25
Char Futur 4 92287,86978757,14%2519,19
M2 Light278,67116633,33%57,06
Patton the Tank 91185,67655633,33%1115,76
LT vz. 383250,003565100,00%1060,10
45TP Habicha72095,0013185100,00%3272,05
Object 752 92017,20874540,00%1770,20
Hotchkiss H35248,752024100,00%261,00
CS-4471592,00816450,00%2601,53
AT-12196,50197475,00%927,91
Chi-Ni213,6753333,33%0,00
M15/423335,67211333,33%749,46
Staghound Mk. III6325,0030130,00%321,96
Caliban 81430,67702333,33%1149,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0044250,00%77,53
SU-18262,5086250,00%197,72
KV-26708,504832100,00%1244,72
SU-2-122 527,50233250,00%133,28
T-116 3276,00283250,00%1044,38
MKA 2239,0017020,00%770,84
T1E6 20,00520,00%0,00
Renault FT197,006910,00%327,42
Renault FT 75 BS2276,008010,00%1343,14
Vickers Mk. E Type B298,005510,00%164,18
Škoda T 177571,0035110,00%785,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81751,007121100,00%4366,20
Light Mk. VIC 2157,002241100,00%898,18
FCM 2C 3718,009831100,00%2743,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001991100,00%261,00
StuG IV 5752,004211100,00%2633,35
43 M. Toldi III 3493,004481100,00%2882,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-01
Left: 2023-04-19