| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T34 | 8 | 1152,30 | 557 | 2329 | 48,22% | 1419,65 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 562,92 | 518 | 984 | 55,69% | 1791,49 | |||||
| KV-220-2 Beta Test | 5 | 511,90 | 489 | 920 | 61,96% | 1174,16 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 508,95 | 383 | 748 | 53,61% | 1455,18 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 601,97 | 470 | 492 | 56,50% | 1235,24 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1440,92 | 624 | 434 | 45,85% | 1464,18 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 703,69 | 381 | 419 | 52,03% | 1179,83 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1109,13 | 549 | 365 | 51,51% | 1372,03 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 497,51 | 389 | 340 | 44,41% | 686,94 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1176,15 | 744 | 336 | 56,85% | 1484,58 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1503,84 | 564 | 327 | 41,59% | 1098,52 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 629,50 | 564 | 295 | 46,10% | 1204,19 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1256,80 | 555 | 273 | 50,92% | 1510,49 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 929,48 | 660 | 259 | 56,37% | 1186,74 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1146,50 | 547 | 253 | 49,80% | 873,39 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 434,86 | 419 | 249 | 52,21% | 834,80 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 571,55 | 462 | 245 | 46,94% | 635,05 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 490,54 | 387 | 234 | 45,30% | 1005,74 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1031,98 | 476 | 228 | 47,81% | 1078,75 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 721,46 | 503 | 226 | 60,18% | 1158,91 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 253,75 | 276 | 202 | 59,41% | 1188,33 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1321,57 | 636 | 178 | 46,63% | 1226,52 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 489,44 | 324 | 171 | 46,78% | 581,42 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1473,02 | 596 | 166 | 43,98% | 1056,31 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 707,81 | 557 | 155 | 52,26% | 1110,63 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 1046,35 | 477 | 154 | 48,70% | 1539,94 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 530,51 | 517 | 146 | 54,79% | 966,90 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 439,44 | 236 | 146 | 44,52% | 1022,36 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 954,51 | 599 | 144 | 56,94% | 1559,94 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 382,08 | 474 | 131 | 51,91% | 509,03 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 936,34 | 595 | 130 | 43,85% | 1077,68 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 492,50 | 428 | 126 | 51,59% | 892,91 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 578,35 | 438 | 121 | 57,85% | 1007,15 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 419,17 | 263 | 118 | 47,46% | 1429,59 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 500,98 | 327 | 115 | 49,57% | 1235,80 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 514,54 | 413 | 107 | 58,88% | 1132,80 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 819,12 | 528 | 101 | 43,56% | 649,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 218,61 | 248 | 100 | 43,00% | 946,17 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 590,42 | 309 | 96 | 46,88% | 1294,80 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 376,50 | 334 | 94 | 47,87% | 577,98 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 334,82 | 268 | 85 | 51,76% | 673,91 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 262,00 | 354 | 80 | 57,50% | 595,94 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 443,58 | 306 | 77 | 53,25% | 1279,99 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 245,39 | 226 | 74 | 39,19% | 674,31 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 289,42 | 220 | 71 | 39,44% | 512,38 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 181,38 | 347 | 69 | 56,52% | 1095,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 421,52 | 462 | 69 | 50,72% | 1127,69 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 594,82 | 373 | 68 | 57,35% | 1060,08 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 694,97 | 486 | 63 | 46,03% | 752,01 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 610,63 | 351 | 62 | 54,84% | 772,15 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 145,08 | 280 | 62 | 53,23% | 638,87 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 641,87 | 347 | 61 | 44,26% | 940,14 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 183,58 | 317 | 59 | 57,63% | 753,10 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 445,83 | 284 | 59 | 45,76% | 885,81 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 668,43 | 426 | 58 | 50,00% | 1652,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 199,68 | 325 | 56 | 39,29% | 316,87 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 286,09 | 284 | 53 | 58,49% | 1210,06 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 539,79 | 289 | 53 | 41,51% | 1149,33 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 990,54 | 584 | 52 | 44,23% | 650,74 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 285,89 | 413 | 46 | 36,96% | 293,94 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 212,93 | 372 | 46 | 43,48% | 313,41 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 514,42 | 351 | 43 | 60,47% | 1716,75 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 863,52 | 529 | 42 | 42,86% | 599,58 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 467,43 | 373 | 40 | 55,00% | 545,81 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 321,46 | 374 | 39 | 35,90% | 407,76 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 601,29 | 406 | 38 | 44,74% | 891,59 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 249,18 | 319 | 38 | 57,89% | 1544,58 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 674,47 | 360 | 38 | 42,11% | 496,29 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 617,27 | 463 | 37 | 43,24% | 963,35 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 918,19 | 605 | 37 | 48,65% | 1154,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 302,24 | 367 | 37 | 45,95% | 1019,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 96,17 | 195 | 36 | 47,22% | 116,83 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 278,81 | 189 | 36 | 36,11% | 702,86 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 233,69 | 213 | 36 | 44,44% | 1036,74 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1488,81 | 633 | 36 | 44,44% | 950,41 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 413,31 | 320 | 36 | 52,78% | 1323,72 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 157,53 | 149 | 34 | 38,24% | 779,94 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 526,79 | 333 | 33 | 51,52% | 942,32 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 165,19 | 193 | 31 | 51,61% | 475,16 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 882,87 | 477 | 30 | 43,33% | 773,93 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 664,23 | 507 | 30 | 70,00% | 1816,43 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 930,13 | 561 | 30 | 53,33% | 1674,02 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 184,76 | 222 | 29 | 58,62% | 766,99 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1032,17 | 580 | 29 | 44,83% | 897,45 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 623,70 | 503 | 27 | 48,15% | 845,38 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 917,56 | 629 | 27 | 62,96% | 1634,59 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1378,89 | 595 | 27 | 55,56% | 845,16 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 652,15 | 392 | 27 | 37,04% | 507,09 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 327,36 | 270 | 25 | 56,00% | 1225,34 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 90,09 | 333 | 22 | 63,64% | 222,44 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 97,32 | 239 | 22 | 59,09% | 238,63 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 133,59 | 203 | 22 | 59,09% | 830,52 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 340,18 | 250 | 22 | 40,91% | 1183,51 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 234,73 | 312 | 22 | 50,00% | 554,03 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 557,59 | 383 | 22 | 45,45% | 1096,12 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1250,29 | 655 | 21 | 38,10% | 1674,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 147,81 | 187 | 21 | 38,10% | 234,00 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 588,67 | 457 | 21 | 28,57% | 287,27 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 391,80 | 306 | 20 | 65,00% | 1177,72 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 556,00 | 385 | 20 | 45,00% | 782,24 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 408,95 | 388 | 20 | 50,00% | 505,71 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 339,53 | 299 | 19 | 42,11% | 880,29 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 995,42 | 627 | 19 | 52,63% | 575,27 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 283,83 | 317 | 18 | 55,56% | 1313,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 299,83 | 219 | 18 | 44,44% | 570,21 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 636,89 | 401 | 18 | 44,44% | 505,08 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 334,53 | 244 | 17 | 35,29% | 466,24 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 425,53 | 433 | 15 | 53,33% | 339,93 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 743,67 | 645 | 15 | 66,67% | 1571,67 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 196,57 | 306 | 14 | 50,00% | 950,58 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 271,57 | 218 | 14 | 50,00% | 850,81 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 727,43 | 459 | 14 | 28,57% | 860,95 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 938,07 | 485 | 14 | 28,57% | 375,55 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 94,79 | 204 | 14 | 57,14% | 203,38 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 647,79 | 310 | 14 | 28,57% | 639,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 225,69 | 369 | 13 | 53,85% | 777,88 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 872,38 | 646 | 13 | 53,85% | 1051,71 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 608,92 | 419 | 12 | 50,00% | 2072,56 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 81,82 | 145 | 11 | 18,18% | 55,08 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 83,09 | 143 | 11 | 45,45% | 68,84 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 725,00 | 540 | 11 | 45,45% | 1184,04 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 850,73 | 373 | 11 | 18,18% | 557,65 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 129,80 | 265 | 10 | 60,00% | 396,01 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 412,60 | 336 | 10 | 50,00% | 778,37 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 458,90 | 334 | 10 | 40,00% | 180,15 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 872,50 | 553 | 10 | 50,00% | 749,37 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 912,20 | 448 | 10 | 40,00% | 749,99 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 900,80 | 584 | 10 | 30,00% | 737,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 96,89 | 182 | 9 | 33,33% | 252,40 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 647,78 | 497 | 9 | 55,56% | 1954,12 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 292,78 | 140 | 9 | 22,22% | 530,99 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 275,22 | 280 | 9 | 44,44% | 283,99 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 637,22 | 755 | 9 | 77,78% | 1611,95 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 124,13 | 185 | 8 | 62,50% | 375,29 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 94,63 | 140 | 8 | 25,00% | 260,93 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 227,25 | 207 | 8 | 25,00% | 641,53 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 152,14 | 172 | 7 | 42,86% | 606,24 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 289,57 | 558 | 7 | 57,14% | 985,20 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1718,29 | 807 | 7 | 57,14% | 1342,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 256,43 | 313 | 7 | 28,57% | 809,45 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 829,14 | 567 | 7 | 42,86% | 625,13 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 950,00 | 509 | 7 | 28,57% | 670,99 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 107,29 | 451 | 7 | 57,14% | 203,04 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 164,83 | 175 | 6 | 50,00% | 698,18 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 139,33 | 83 | 6 | 33,33% | 559,59 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 192,17 | 218 | 6 | 16,67% | 656,55 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 201,33 | 372 | 6 | 66,67% | 696,40 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 796,83 | 383 | 6 | 16,67% | 415,60 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 445,80 | 256 | 5 | 80,00% | 2008,92 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 151,80 | 341 | 5 | 80,00% | 746,93 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 259,25 | 279 | 4 | 50,00% | 1984,67 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 420,25 | 352 | 4 | 50,00% | 1191,27 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 858,00 | 772 | 4 | 75,00% | 982,33 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 168,50 | 116 | 4 | 0,00% | 575,96 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 267,00 | 341 | 4 | 50,00% | 748,04 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 169,25 | 141 | 4 | 25,00% | 533,07 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1850,00 | 907 | 4 | 50,00% | 1550,60 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 776,25 | 674 | 4 | 0,00% | 800,84 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 542,50 | 544 | 4 | 50,00% | 255,18 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 297,00 | 508 | 4 | 75,00% | 933,07 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 121,00 | 258 | 3 | 100,00% | 455,64 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 116,00 | 238 | 3 | 66,67% | 574,58 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 123,67 | 336 | 3 | 100,00% | 786,69 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 181,00 | 354 | 3 | 66,67% | 995,22 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 325,67 | 331 | 3 | 33,33% | 426,07 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 912,33 | 587 | 3 | 33,33% | 528,09 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 159,00 | 164 | 2 | 0,00% | 595,29 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 85,00 | 427 | 2 | 50,00% | 225,80 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 142,50 | 157 | 2 | 50,00% | 440,14 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 137,00 | 132 | 2 | 50,00% | 283,26 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 780,00 | 691 | 2 | 50,00% | 646,08 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 368,50 | 244 | 2 | 100,00% | 1786,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 385,50 | 323 | 2 | 0,00% | 560,80 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 898,50 | 321 | 2 | 0,00% | 486,90 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 692,50 | 700 | 2 | 50,00% | 624,81 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 133,00 | 206 | 1 | 100,00% | 682,79 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 163,00 | 279 | 1 | 100,00% | 962,37 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 127,00 | 159 | 1 | 100,00% | 505,95 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 771,00 | 333 | 1 | 0,00% | 737,42 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 550,00 | 489 | 1 | 100,00% | 1618,48 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 416,00 | 359 | 1 | 0,00% | 1208,17 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 522,00 | 572 | 1 | 100,00% | 1465,08 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 453,00 | 1136 | 1 | 100,00% | 909,35 | |||||
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 531,00 | 786 | 1 | 100,00% | 1517,82 |
AppleHDA
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15807 | 0 | 8 | 25 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,26 | 0,00 | 8,00 | 7,88 | ||||
| Victories | 8016 | 50,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 62,50% | 11 | 44,00% |
| Defeats | 7529 | 47,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 25,00% | 13 | 52,00% |
| Draws | 262 | 1,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 12,50% | 1 | 4,00% |
| Battles survived | 4289 | 27,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 25,00% | 6 | 24,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13489 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,63 | 13 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | 0,00 | 0,83 | 0,68 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11822 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,38 | 5 | 0,20 |
| Damage dealt | 753,08 | 0,00 | 1.001,50 | 953,16 | ||||
| Capture points | 16480 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 12525 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 471,72 | 0,00 | 704,25 | 598,88 | ||||
| WN7 | 1046,86 | 0,00 | 922,31 | 593,41 | ||||
| WN8 | 1156,15 | 0,00 | 1009,96 | 787,15 | ||||
| WN9 | 529,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15807 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,26 | |
| Victories | 8016 | 50,71% |
| Defeats | 7529 | 47,63% |
| Draws | 262 | 1,66% |
| Battles survived | 4289 | 27,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13489 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11822 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 753,08 | |
| Capture points | 16480 | 1,04 |
| Defense points | 12525 | 0,79 |
| Experience | 471,72 | |
| WN7 | 1046,86 | |
| WN8 | 1156,15 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 5 | 62,50% |
| Defeats | 2 | 25,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 12,50% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.001,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 704,25 | |
| WN7 | 922,31 | |
| WN8 | 1009,96 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,88 | |
| Victories | 11 | 44,00% |
| Defeats | 13 | 52,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 24,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,20 |
| Damage dealt | 953,16 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 598,88 | |
| WN7 | 593,41 | |
| WN8 | 787,15 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 45 | 30,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 98 | 65,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 7 | 4,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 31 | 20,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 91 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 160 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 814,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 136 | 0,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 57 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 323,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 150 | |
| Victories | 45 | 30,00% |
| Defeats | 98 | 65,33% |
| Draws | 7 | 4,67% |
| Battles survived | 31 | 20,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 91 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 160 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 814,08 | |
| Capture points | 136 | 0,91 |
| Defense points | 57 | 0,38 |
| Experience | 323,96 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 44 | 38,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 68 | 60,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 32 | 28,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 63 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 102 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 963,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 202 | 1,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 337 | 2,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 338,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 113 | |
| Victories | 44 | 38,94% |
| Defeats | 68 | 60,18% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,88% |
| Battles survived | 32 | 28,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 63 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 102 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 963,69 | |
| Capture points | 202 | 1,79 |
| Defense points | 337 | 2,98 |
| Experience | 338,96 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 12,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 87,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 411,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 134,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 1 | 12,50% |
| Defeats | 7 | 87,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 411,38 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 134,63 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen