| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Object 277 | 10 | 1561,22 | 637 | 505 | 46,93% | 1174,65 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1305,97 | 668 | 383 | 48,56% | 1034,09 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 981,48 | 539 | 380 | 51,32% | 1372,49 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1447,36 | 661 | 327 | 47,09% | 992,47 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1024,27 | 609 | 285 | 57,89% | 1472,91 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1378,33 | 623 | 277 | 46,57% | 1019,51 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 893,71 | 544 | 264 | 45,83% | 957,75 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 799,70 | 619 | 238 | 50,42% | 1016,33 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1024,76 | 657 | 234 | 50,00% | 1071,19 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 753,48 | 570 | 234 | 44,44% | 843,69 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 547,81 | 507 | 216 | 43,52% | 682,89 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 901,21 | 589 | 193 | 49,74% | 754,19 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1061,76 | 662 | 192 | 53,65% | 1210,12 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1283,86 | 702 | 190 | 53,68% | 1164,16 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 938,58 | 446 | 190 | 36,32% | 835,66 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1417,87 | 663 | 188 | 50,53% | 1054,65 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1608,26 | 750 | 186 | 50,00% | 1092,96 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1216,53 | 584 | 176 | 51,70% | 1134,28 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 616,34 | 448 | 173 | 49,71% | 1129,39 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1719,78 | 751 | 168 | 41,67% | 918,47 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1092,81 | 616 | 162 | 46,30% | 912,88 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 530,73 | 562 | 154 | 59,09% | 1092,13 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1163,92 | 652 | 146 | 48,63% | 1015,22 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 760,22 | 571 | 139 | 44,60% | 856,72 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 860,03 | 555 | 132 | 44,70% | 938,70 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1008,53 | 753 | 126 | 53,17% | 1026,45 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1670,80 | 797 | 117 | 51,28% | 1282,51 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 860,92 | 652 | 108 | 53,70% | 1224,73 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 975,70 | 607 | 106 | 45,28% | 856,46 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1119,26 | 620 | 106 | 47,17% | 935,93 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1353,29 | 637 | 105 | 54,29% | 1305,57 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 449,02 | 544 | 103 | 56,31% | 1408,25 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1011,48 | 584 | 99 | 48,48% | 1239,33 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 513,97 | 450 | 98 | 41,84% | 700,88 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 664,58 | 489 | 96 | 52,08% | 1033,78 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 702,66 | 443 | 95 | 52,63% | 1546,21 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 417,55 | 402 | 86 | 53,49% | 582,12 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 475,32 | 340 | 84 | 50,00% | 1234,88 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1137,86 | 575 | 83 | 43,37% | 809,14 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1233,82 | 668 | 82 | 47,56% | 878,35 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 695,76 | 570 | 80 | 51,25% | 1073,17 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1126,82 | 556 | 79 | 49,37% | 636,97 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 539,86 | 533 | 78 | 58,97% | 963,71 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1017,32 | 630 | 78 | 46,15% | 1044,62 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 811,97 | 552 | 73 | 43,84% | 1417,70 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 850,40 | 434 | 72 | 37,50% | 579,98 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 586,23 | 452 | 69 | 43,48% | 535,04 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1274,88 | 705 | 68 | 44,12% | 988,75 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 688,58 | 528 | 67 | 46,27% | 1335,11 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 603,97 | 491 | 66 | 45,45% | 1573,42 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1507,14 | 661 | 63 | 46,03% | 822,84 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1711,86 | 655 | 63 | 47,62% | 898,20 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 696,56 | 597 | 62 | 54,84% | 1089,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 564,81 | 367 | 58 | 50,00% | 1724,91 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 910,51 | 564 | 57 | 40,35% | 1083,36 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 544,81 | 443 | 54 | 53,70% | 966,36 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 379,74 | 422 | 54 | 46,30% | 577,98 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 686,06 | 417 | 53 | 54,72% | 1048,23 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 252,43 | 272 | 51 | 35,29% | 593,42 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1041,76 | 624 | 51 | 45,10% | 998,97 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 644,06 | 565 | 48 | 52,08% | 1018,18 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 697,83 | 580 | 48 | 43,75% | 1088,21 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1139,64 | 750 | 45 | 51,11% | 1606,77 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1033,93 | 756 | 45 | 60,00% | 1213,01 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 819,83 | 538 | 40 | 67,50% | 1745,49 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 650,89 | 430 | 38 | 39,47% | 672,71 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 729,51 | 516 | 37 | 62,16% | 1699,26 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 706,91 | 448 | 33 | 27,27% | 720,47 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 320,48 | 348 | 33 | 54,55% | 1002,23 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 618,22 | 509 | 32 | 56,25% | 1235,25 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 785,97 | 643 | 31 | 80,65% | 1599,93 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 664,80 | 581 | 30 | 50,00% | 866,81 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1154,80 | 717 | 30 | 50,00% | 952,10 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 526,34 | 420 | 29 | 62,07% | 1193,08 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 830,72 | 581 | 29 | 41,38% | 1207,75 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 476,82 | 471 | 28 | 32,14% | 571,05 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1086,25 | 559 | 28 | 42,86% | 851,20 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1241,04 | 619 | 25 | 64,00% | 1738,24 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 646,96 | 519 | 25 | 64,00% | 1096,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 379,92 | 365 | 25 | 48,00% | 885,40 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 920,92 | 639 | 25 | 52,00% | 1023,84 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 989,68 | 599 | 25 | 52,00% | 701,59 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 885,79 | 500 | 24 | 37,50% | 719,26 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 582,70 | 386 | 23 | 52,17% | 1292,15 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 994,77 | 743 | 22 | 63,64% | 1498,70 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 316,45 | 338 | 22 | 40,91% | 499,02 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 862,35 | 597 | 20 | 55,00% | 1505,09 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 969,94 | 760 | 16 | 62,50% | 1207,05 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 537,53 | 373 | 15 | 53,33% | 1340,56 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 897,13 | 587 | 15 | 40,00% | 1312,74 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 453,67 | 244 | 15 | 33,33% | 1012,79 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1556,93 | 761 | 14 | 64,29% | 1020,64 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 646,29 | 616 | 14 | 57,14% | 643,43 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 399,31 | 461 | 13 | 46,15% | 869,49 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1686,58 | 607 | 12 | 25,00% | 899,17 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 400,17 | 418 | 12 | 50,00% | 859,20 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1053,45 | 770 | 11 | 63,64% | 1191,06 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 554,50 | 614 | 10 | 70,00% | 2646,65 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 330,20 | 480 | 10 | 50,00% | 382,36 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 956,50 | 597 | 10 | 50,00% | 799,53 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 843,10 | 566 | 10 | 40,00% | 608,43 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1047,11 | 732 | 9 | 55,56% | 1130,90 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 685,89 | 433 | 9 | 44,44% | 1968,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 689,63 | 427 | 8 | 50,00% | 1263,11 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 853,00 | 622 | 7 | 57,14% | 3855,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 954,71 | 674 | 7 | 42,86% | 4001,63 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 231,57 | 184 | 7 | 28,57% | 370,70 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1245,86 | 838 | 7 | 42,86% | 1321,86 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 539,17 | 620 | 6 | 66,67% | 653,98 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 643,50 | 513 | 6 | 33,33% | 371,30 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 265,80 | 210 | 5 | 60,00% | 1062,64 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 808,20 | 474 | 5 | 40,00% | 613,66 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 452,00 | 413 | 5 | 20,00% | 256,36 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 220,50 | 355 | 4 | 25,00% | 253,94 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 341,00 | 195 | 3 | 0,00% | 333,02 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 266,50 | 300 | 2 | 50,00% | 1238,50 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1058,50 | 222 | 2 | 0,00% | 1042,52 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 588,00 | 405 | 2 | 0,00% | 1565,71 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 773,00 | 453 | 1 | 0,00% | 907,15 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 850,00 | 867 | 1 | 100,00% | 3152,82 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 0,00 | 75 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Anarxist_sniper
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9633 | 0 | 43 | 137 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,04 | 0,00 | 9,67 | 9,31 | ||||
| Victories | 4710 | 48,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 19 | 44,19% | 59 | 43,07% |
| Defeats | 4790 | 49,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 24 | 55,81% | 75 | 54,74% |
| Draws | 133 | 1,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 2,19% |
| Battles survived | 2169 | 22,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 23,26% | 23 | 16,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5969 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 21 | 0,49 | 82 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,64 | 0,72 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11591 | 1,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 40 | 0,93 | 187 | 1,36 |
| Damage dealt | 1.007,82 | 0,00 | 1.339,35 | 1.240,80 | ||||
| Capture points | 3532 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 0,28 | 71 | 0,52 |
| Defense points | 2744 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,12 | 5 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 587,59 | 0,00 | 462,93 | 579,27 | ||||
| WN7 | 879,82 | 0,00 | 663,99 | 746,91 | ||||
| WN8 | 1046,94 | 0,00 | 872,41 | 940,62 | ||||
| WN9 | 537,99 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9633 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,04 | |
| Victories | 4710 | 48,89% |
| Defeats | 4790 | 49,72% |
| Draws | 133 | 1,38% |
| Battles survived | 2169 | 22,52% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5969 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11591 | 1,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.007,82 | |
| Capture points | 3532 | 0,37 |
| Defense points | 2744 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 587,59 | |
| WN7 | 879,82 | |
| WN8 | 1046,94 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,67 | |
| Victories | 19 | 44,19% |
| Defeats | 24 | 55,81% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 23,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 40 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 1.339,35 | |
| Capture points | 12 | 0,28 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 462,93 | |
| WN7 | 663,99 | |
| WN8 | 872,41 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 137 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,31 | |
| Victories | 59 | 43,07% |
| Defeats | 75 | 54,74% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,19% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 16,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 82 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 187 | 1,36 |
| Damage dealt | 1.240,80 | |
| Capture points | 71 | 0,52 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 579,27 | |
| WN7 | 746,91 | |
| WN8 | 940,62 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 42,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 42,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.585,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 4 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 78 | 11,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 974,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 4 | 57,14% |
| Defeats | 3 | 42,86% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 42,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 1.585,29 | |
| Capture points | 4 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 78 | 11,14 |
| Experience | 974,86 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen