Algis_Stancelis

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69434017178
Ø Tier7,510,009,769,69
Victories3283247,29%00,00%635,29%7642,70%
Defeats3589251,69%00,00%1164,71%10156,74%
Draws7101,02%00,00%00,00%10,56%
Battles survived1662023,94%00,00%211,76%3821,35%
Tanks destroyed454870,6600,0070,41720,40
Destruction ratio0,860,000,470,51
Tanks spotted507510,7300,0040,24950,53
Damage dealt808,420,001.026,531.059,13
Capture points382690,5500,00181,06310,17
Defense points242800,3500,0000,00610,34
Experience454,160,00382,00457,16
WN7779,040,00335,18501,27
WN8879,650,00490,43679,05
WN9438,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles69434
Ø Tier7,51
Victories3283247,29%
Defeats3589251,69%
Draws7101,02%
Battles survived1662023,94%
Tanks destroyed454870,66
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted507510,73
Damage dealt808,42
Capture points382690,55
Defense points242800,35
Experience454,16
WN7779,04
WN8879,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier9,76
Victories635,29%
Defeats1164,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,76%
Tanks destroyed70,41
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted40,24
Damage dealt1.026,53
Capture points181,06
Defense points00,00
Experience382,00
WN7335,18
WN8490,43
Past 30 days
Battles178
Ø Tier9,69
Victories7642,70%
Defeats10156,74%
Draws10,56%
Battles survived3821,35%
Tanks destroyed720,40
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted950,53
Damage dealt1.059,13
Capture points310,17
Defense points610,34
Experience457,16
WN7501,27
WN8679,05
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.621,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience252,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.621,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience252,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories1736,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3063,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1531,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted481,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt946,740,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience495,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories1736,17%
Defeats3063,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1531,91%
Tanks destroyed300,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted481,02
Damage dealt946,74
Capture points00,00
Defense points210,45
Experience495,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3625000
Victories167346,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats183850,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1143,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114731,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22810,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30400,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt774,170,000,000,00
Capture points36211,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points39571,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience415,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles3625
Victories167346,15%
Defeats183850,70%
Draws1143,14%
Battles survived114731,64%
Tanks destroyed22810,63
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted30400,84
Damage dealt774,17
Capture points36211,00
Defense points39571,09
Experience415,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles209000
Victories9846,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10550,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6229,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1020,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1350,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.438,260,000,000,00
Capture points1440,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points770,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience530,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles209
Victories9846,89%
Defeats10550,24%
Draws62,87%
Battles survived6229,67%
Tanks destroyed1020,49
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1350,65
Damage dealt1.438,26
Capture points1440,69
Defense points770,37
Experience530,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (311)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81093,24506283347,37%1103,18
M10 RBFM 5698,06497262452,17%1530,84
VK 30.01 (D)6478,97407256647,74%805,67
G.W. Panther7818,66517186248,44%1005,63
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81057,39545179847,11%1109,60
Charioteer81081,83491168247,38%1094,49
T675459,95364164348,45%979,77
SU-130PM 81181,30525163145,74%1104,93
Cromwell6461,20391160547,54%760,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810956,79459159646,80%689,01
Leopard 1101266,45506147941,99%776,78
Crusader6341,50333133652,84%969,49
M40/M438970,98482133249,77%1003,10
LTTB8517,57490130947,36%763,23
T-34-856523,55392123251,06%939,16
Challenger7907,48456106350,52%1203,84
Progetto M40 mod. 65101379,1049490243,02%922,37
Nashorn6697,6539088250,79%1169,19
VK 28.016442,0139487949,15%1242,64
Strv 103B101371,0148678144,94%765,84
Prototipo Standard B91319,5354375347,81%1111,91
Grille 15101356,1745974940,45%760,32
Char Futur 4 91351,5055874549,13%1060,39
T-34-85M 6651,5450667053,58%1051,10
STA-2 8875,2353163746,94%1052,55
G.W. E 100101351,3445961948,47%1097,49
T-437717,5452857049,65%1076,60
P.44 Pantera8944,3752756348,67%1092,85
Centurion Mk. I8687,3042755844,44%699,87
Strv 746757,4646651449,03%1435,31
VK 36.01 (H)6405,7129049846,79%493,41
Kunze Panzer 91167,9752449845,78%946,87
IS-38784,2053548649,79%733,74
T28 Prototype81044,6547148048,75%998,38
T-448774,5553547848,95%888,86
Cromwell B 6576,3949547751,99%972,91
Ikv 90 Typ B7637,6035047544,63%767,48
Tiger I7532,1832445747,26%495,69
CS-5991149,5353645645,61%921,45
TVP T 50/51101217,0950145544,18%775,49
Leopard Prototyp A9871,0356343243,29%568,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007656,0838440051,75%951,98
AMX 13 F3 AM6797,6346740051,00%1225,24
T-1091093,3161139045,13%944,54
UDES 038944,4746338843,81%868,22
Indien-Panzer8695,0043338748,32%722,09
VK 30.02 (M)6614,4743538750,65%1107,27
M41 Walker Bulldog8439,3937038545,45%583,87
Tiger II8645,8340238341,78%502,55
Object 140101134,1951037947,23%790,12
Caernarvon Action X 8860,0255137745,62%859,99
Comet7504,2035135847,21%617,99
Centurion Mk. 7/19881,7056035642,70%609,81
Object 43091248,0959135248,86%1059,76
Centurion Action X101104,0647635142,45%648,82
VK 30.02 (D)7584,2035633941,30%700,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8870,8939233041,21%684,06
E 759948,1261932146,73%703,26
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91129,7652132143,93%826,71
T-549859,4849830745,28%685,62
MT-256136,4023929949,83%212,85
FV4005 Stage II101376,6549228844,10%855,05
T499588,8841428446,83%663,12
IS-7101168,5458128243,26%714,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91233,5353326846,64%896,10
StuG IV 5352,7523426445,45%732,32
IS7444,3349026350,19%430,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559986,4448326149,04%873,05
Spähpanzer SP I C7509,5740625849,22%901,42
IS-6 8760,2249225747,47%685,00
AMX 12 t6302,1028725142,23%534,99
VK 30.01 (H)5230,2723624744,94%336,12
HWK 128559,1336224445,90%811,50
FV4004 Conway91115,6352423945,19%844,38
T-345164,3023123353,22%282,43
Jagdpanzer E 100101340,1443222943,67%720,48
Spähpanzer Ru 2519728,8249722846,05%893,82
Lorraine 40 t 8944,0449822343,50%910,19
Ikv 65 Alt II6500,3227321841,74%737,84
T376321,8131721545,12%635,05
Object 430U101274,4650921341,78%813,31
T207617,0349621235,85%647,33
Löwe 8829,7863421146,45%785,59
Jagdpanther II8754,7643720942,11%543,43
Object 277101151,2349820339,41%675,02
Object 26110967,7341519742,13%668,24
M18 Hellcat6359,6530419448,45%441,58
Strv 103-091286,8449119155,50%1034,07
UDES 1691070,7753919145,55%899,66
UDES 14 Alt 58899,9152118853,72%1066,71
Hummel6492,2438318545,95%606,79
Panzer 58 Mutz 8744,7347218439,67%704,40
M4A1 Sherman5341,1230418041,67%726,50
TVP VTU Koncept8548,3737017950,28%544,54
Leopard 120 Verbessert111110,5449817941,34%583,79
Sturer Emil7576,4930417144,44%604,30
G.W. Tiger (P)8985,8158117052,35%1185,25
Achilles6472,7728915346,41%669,91
M4A3E8 Sherman6523,6351515047,33%896,83
121101502,0857214951,68%1101,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8557,4048514854,73%978,93
53TP Markowskiego8864,5149214143,97%809,20
Conqueror91000,6455213946,04%744,06
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5138,4422513951,80%204,96
Emil I8970,4357513853,62%979,76
P.43 ter7705,5445413844,20%1050,73
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6389,0746813656,62%686,10
SU-100M17748,4239013554,07%954,16
T-80442,7513713243,18%33,34
SU-1018753,9538713148,09%673,65
T25/27526,8532413042,31%532,09
Škoda T 509946,8540612940,31%652,14
KV-137353,1947612951,94%397,61
EMIL 1951 8903,3850112848,44%825,97
Panther II8729,4938912446,77%787,07
Emil II9921,2148912340,65%576,55
Jagdpanther7616,4249412343,09%690,28
Char de transition 6620,6644712045,83%851,96
Super Conqueror101138,1949311843,22%643,35
SU-855399,1523111744,44%737,03
50TP Tyszkiewicza9971,6352111738,46%610,37
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291038,0955911747,01%703,34
IS-2 shielded 7796,0649511747,86%839,87
M36 Jackson6518,5341911640,52%632,42
AE Phase I 91075,7049211637,07%682,53
T-50-2 6487,4146811552,17%1297,04
Rinoceronte101189,0948311441,23%675,96
AMX ELC bis5197,2421711439,47%377,64
CS-538811,0747311346,02%1019,80
Covenanter5162,5735911347,79%366,63
M24 Chaffee5191,3825111348,67%440,54
STB-1101034,5045511247,32%612,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9986,6147611240,18%781,75
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8558,0446711250,00%822,51
Ikv 1035306,7724311046,36%590,52
AMX AC mle. 488779,9247810949,54%702,46
T-54 ltwt.9296,7046510847,22%210,37
WZ-1209744,3449010448,08%558,04
Panther7686,9942510247,06%990,67
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505242,5522410250,98%364,15
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101221,8655610044,00%650,10
M48A5 Patton101141,8052610043,00%682,58
T-100 LT10801,6452210056,00%849,15
45TP Habicha7750,344829957,58%998,67
T25 AT7635,184009938,38%646,69
Škoda T 256408,413449842,86%553,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J459,991889834,69%0,00
T110E4101357,794659844,90%756,80
Caernarvon8745,845729755,67%785,54
Hirschkäfer111339,765639653,13%775,03
AMX 13 757455,773599545,26%745,67
SU-1006552,133269448,94%844,10
Progetto C50 mod. 6691008,355389245,65%760,05
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6690,505409253,26%1090,87
Strv 107-12111475,585949150,55%748,72
E 50 Ausf. M101125,714938742,53%638,97
Black Prince7734,285068339,76%774,56
Archer5318,341958337,35%447,51
T-34-28763,295458050,00%837,73
M5 Stuart464,441947955,70%143,57
Jagdpanzer IV6597,265207851,28%1058,78
SMV CC-567704,944627852,56%863,14
P.43 bis6587,653757754,55%1105,98
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10741,514417746,75%637,47
Grille5262,412747657,89%477,29
Jagdtiger91294,884827541,33%871,76
Durchbruchswagen 2462,411797537,33%1,68
GSOR the TANK 9965,155247548,00%815,65
G.W. Tiger91209,416397451,35%1062,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6611,194457345,21%977,52
AMX M4 mle. 5410985,294467236,11%464,68
Strv m/382101,351457147,89%267,41
CS-6310983,455067138,03%500,67
E 5091081,514807044,29%855,49
M3 Lee4196,762156850,00%581,23
Semovente M43 Bassotto6703,683466848,53%1037,84
T698969,534646839,71%1108,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5527,354736851,47%1309,03
40TP Habicha6457,853856749,25%732,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E357,781486750,75%106,33
AMX 105 AM mle. 474198,821956746,27%470,28
AMX 404135,021976650,00%361,05
M46 Patton9676,024336445,31%412,25
Pz.Sfl. IVc5406,732556446,88%770,75
AMX 50 Foch B101260,165046248,39%745,05
UDES 15/16101136,304496040,00%598,68
Churchill VII6469,783705949,15%668,75
Kranvagn101286,285615851,72%923,61
Sav m/434255,502005837,93%479,73
StuG III Ausf. G5408,704375743,86%813,33
AMX M4 mle. 5191113,615495745,61%748,05
Škoda T 245378,084095347,17%915,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5286,753535143,14%729,93
M8A14234,501925044,00%391,60
Concept No. 5101030,864775042,00%507,15
212A9689,914554748,94%450,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101332,464544639,13%829,29
SMV CC-678805,745244654,35%782,75
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791044,915524656,52%889,93
Lago4239,052284443,18%594,23
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4273,163894353,49%621,96
CS-447755,405404341,86%892,21
M26 Pershing8507,563464344,19%392,61
SU-85B4357,842084334,88%775,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4348,794234257,14%1516,91
Progetto CC55 mod. 548730,415683964,10%753,68
P.435337,343043860,53%884,04
AMX M4 mle. 457696,504543842,11%735,01
M127676,873983842,11%649,73
Pz.Sfl. IVb4149,292653855,26%342,28
Type 689800,054263727,03%383,50
25TP KSUST II5292,312913650,00%556,49
Valentine3324,113963655,56%1381,76
Type 578804,755383650,00%687,35
Churchill I5415,402973554,29%781,12
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8788,406383560,00%935,53
T-34-17744,685013447,06%996,04
14TP4228,522413354,55%799,47
60TP Lewandowskiego101082,674413342,42%548,98
BZ-7510848,185013348,48%419,16
E 100101213,034863333,33%588,97
T110E5101120,125533336,36%522,62
M2 Medium Tank367,911203243,75%31,61
Maus101248,905353132,26%604,71
Strv m/40L3133,171912944,83%259,04
T56 GMC3199,641902853,57%571,24
ST vz. 394290,783402737,04%809,33
Cruiser Mk. IV4137,333232755,56%316,14
FV601 Saladin8744,114892751,85%764,53
Bishop5351,233272650,00%657,19
Patton the Tank 9929,424522646,15%683,24
M3 Stuart370,361562564,00%227,10
Lorraine 39L AM370,281272544,00%66,50
P26/404372,633012458,33%1131,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 507604,385602454,17%685,68
Marder 38T4496,384182450,00%1377,56
BZ-1668603,264082330,43%363,98
Leo7558,183742259,09%875,77
Type 586615,863302227,27%1064,37
T-70358,361182236,36%0,52
FSV Scheme A7595,864682240,91%669,84
SU-14-28855,705152060,00%821,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3139,302432030,00%323,13
AMX 65 t8817,056592050,00%874,29
M-III-Y8879,534221947,37%830,02
XM551 Sheridan10868,283811827,78%621,93
AMX 38346,471441747,06%65,17
Marder II3193,592591752,94%475,06
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6343,944441770,59%918,74
Super Hellcat 7761,654801758,82%1161,44
Type 91 Heavy3281,312931631,25%839,01
T3 HMC260,94951643,75%27,93
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5406,944971668,75%1472,06
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8521,404671546,67%368,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 518461,433401421,43%216,18
Object 283 9902,235441353,85%815,09
KV-1SA 5524,695171353,85%1024,59
LT vz. 383182,823331172,73%803,26
M15/423293,552221145,45%772,07
Ikv 72383,272081145,45%65,11
Type 95 Heavy489,092881172,73%265,49
Cruiser Mk. III3125,002751145,45%393,71
Pz.Kpfw. II2121,802001030,00%281,57
SU-76M4286,302151070,00%849,06
T-34 shielded 5514,203381040,00%1274,96
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81482,405441020,00%1292,16
SU-100Y 6544,502531030,00%614,02
T28 Concept 7660,702811030,00%625,15
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8761,304351060,00%846,06
T-54 first prototype 8654,304441030,00%548,60
M4A1 Revalorisé 8813,105451070,00%957,29
S-517873,63369837,50%830,72
T309770,13294825,00%360,83
T297234,63444837,50%0,00
T2 Medium Tank286,63125837,50%214,05
T26E4 SuperPershing 8731,13602850,00%791,94
Strv fm/211103,57132728,57%320,30
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro276,29150714,29%53,46
M16/43 Sahariano 3395,14519757,14%964,25
Tetrarch 2219,14576771,43%1310,66
Renault FT 75 BS2138,83150633,33%590,02
MS-1148,1788633,33%0,00
ARMT 5427,67479650,00%920,16
M2 Light297,40115520,00%147,31
Panzerjäger I2178,20222520,00%455,37
B.U.G.I.6915,20715580,00%1769,68
Semovente M415186,40167540,00%138,64
Wespe396,60197540,00%101,02
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3142,80376580,00%435,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I1121,50182425,00%415,60
Leichttraktor1270,006454100,00%1878,25
Panzerwagen 39 3225,75478450,00%1016,79
T-6023,5080450,00%71,62
T-29 3187,00210475,00%637,18
43 M. Toldi III 3252,25287425,00%971,03
T1 Cunningham1115,67196366,67%691,08
Renault Otsu174,672103100,00%337,35
AT-120,00843100,00%261,00
Staghound Mk. III6588,004123100,00%1006,56
L-60 2152,67323333,33%657,59
Fantôme 91529,33626366,67%1769,11
MTLS-1G14 3130,509420,00%260,91
Renault FT10,00921100,00%261,00
FCM 36230,001971100,00%261,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 30,006210,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4232,005961100,00%715,55
AMR 35 248,002241100,00%261,00
Lago M38 3200,007381100,00%499,84
AMX ELC 901 60,003631100,00%261,00
T92 8292,005710,00%214,72
Valiant 50,0012010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-12-15
Left: 2025-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-08-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-22
Left: 2023-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-07
Left: 2018-08-23