Alexandre_5189

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-10-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27168045309
Ø Tier7,770,009,5310,02
Victories1398651,48%00,00%2555,56%15750,81%
Defeats1280047,11%00,00%1942,22%14847,90%
Draws3821,41%00,00%12,22%41,29%
Battles survived816130,04%00,00%1328,89%10433,66%
Tanks destroyed224980,8300,00340,763020,98
Destruction ratio1,180,001,061,47
Tanks spotted190570,7000,00160,362430,79
Damage dealt1.317,960,002.267,312.316,81
Capture points231690,8500,0000,00610,20
Defense points52410,1900,0000,001590,51
Experience645,990,00843,84873,44
WN71094,390,001145,281231,90
WN81435,500,001676,371938,45
WN9552,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles27168
Ø Tier7,77
Victories1398651,48%
Defeats1280047,11%
Draws3821,41%
Battles survived816130,04%
Tanks destroyed224980,83
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted190570,70
Damage dealt1.317,96
Capture points231690,85
Defense points52410,19
Experience645,99
WN71094,39
WN81435,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles45
Ø Tier9,53
Victories2555,56%
Defeats1942,22%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1328,89%
Tanks destroyed340,76
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted160,36
Damage dealt2.267,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience843,84
WN71145,28
WN81676,37
Past 30 days
Battles309
Ø Tier10,02
Victories15750,81%
Defeats14847,90%
Draws41,29%
Battles survived10433,66%
Tanks destroyed3020,98
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted2430,79
Damage dealt2.316,81
Capture points610,20
Defense points1590,51
Experience873,44
WN71231,90
WN81938,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt916,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.175,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt916,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.175,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed101,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio10,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.396,890,000,000,00
Capture points50,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points869,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience1.137,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories777,78%
Defeats222,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived888,89%
Tanks destroyed101,11
Destruction ratio10,00
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt1.396,89
Capture points50,56
Defense points869,56
Experience1.137,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt439,000,000,000,00
Capture points807,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience338,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived763,64%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted80,73
Damage dealt439,00
Capture points807,27
Defense points00,00
Experience338,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100401520
Victories53252,99%00,00%960,00%1260,00%
Defeats42542,33%00,00%640,00%840,00%
Draws474,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41441,24%00,00%533,33%735,00%
Tanks destroyed6750,6700,00100,67120,60
Destruction ratio1,140,001,000,92
Tanks spotted7800,7800,00151,00170,85
Damage dealt947,660,002.807,132.247,15
Capture points18411,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points17141,7100,00483,20482,40
Experience525,120,001.026,60914,65
Total
Battles1004
Victories53252,99%
Defeats42542,33%
Draws474,68%
Battles survived41441,24%
Tanks destroyed6750,67
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted7800,78
Damage dealt947,66
Capture points18411,83
Defense points17141,71
Experience525,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles15
Victories960,00%
Defeats640,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted151,00
Damage dealt2.807,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points483,20
Experience1.026,60
Past 30 days
Battles20
Victories1260,00%
Defeats840,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived735,00%
Tanks destroyed120,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted170,85
Damage dealt2.247,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points482,40
Experience914,65

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (398)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ISU-152K 81466,51651122850,57%1630,69
Forest Spirit 81805,65864107054,21%1977,70
SU-130PM 81718,1280587152,47%1854,67
Object 261101319,9267476049,21%1070,46
212A91344,0954470846,33%1157,32
T-1506555,6738366649,70%813,97
T-34-856495,2539461146,32%837,15
KV-37846,3852061150,57%1027,94
BZ-176 81994,01103753455,06%2091,89
FV4202 8732,0455350547,92%825,72
KV-26953,8156350456,35%1730,91
DBV-152 102879,2784648160,71%1990,30
Object 43091306,8254145041,56%1013,39
FV4005 Stage II101926,2771136256,35%1530,01
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81415,6774233549,25%1666,03
KV-48818,1250130047,33%787,23
Object 268 Version V 101982,2471429052,76%1445,07
T-448749,4556628747,04%826,13
SFAC 105 82204,0089628652,45%2301,60
ST-I91094,3862528046,43%833,48
SU-14-281032,1655527851,08%1046,49
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81338,1463527650,72%1429,38
Object 430U101414,0957126049,23%1000,36
BT-7 artillery 3469,7353624057,08%2128,89
IS-2-II81040,8657922948,03%1107,71
IS-4101848,2574821049,52%1336,15
Caliban 81211,5168820948,80%1288,41
T3091684,8470020853,37%1384,98
T-804137,5519620743,96%310,89
T110E4102156,2276520253,47%1479,16
Object 452K 102353,0489819954,77%1835,45
T-100 LT10938,8272119652,55%1067,45
BZT-70 102978,5295219053,16%2095,38
Object 703 Version II 81695,17100618560,54%2108,73
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7939,8659518155,25%1328,95
T-437503,7542018050,56%656,90
Excelsior 5558,3556017461,49%1136,94
Super Hellcat 7832,8754217349,13%1184,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4525,4640217055,88%1639,16
Grille 15102590,6483716363,19%1906,55
M-IV-Y 81428,7977816048,75%1557,83
XM57 82155,62100515955,35%2211,54
WZ-120-1G FT 81259,4956915847,47%1283,89
Object 780 102342,9679515748,41%1703,85
Lion 101828,0775215654,49%1457,16
Strv S1 81333,5554015346,41%1221,85
Projekt ION 82059,91102315158,94%2074,32
T78 6855,0758915156,29%1248,06
Type 64 6569,6551314444,44%1412,70
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102062,8364414348,25%1436,53
T-345158,1318713543,70%186,92
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6849,6454413548,89%1475,82
T26E4 SuperPershing 8720,4856613349,62%737,42
Char Futur 4 91463,7365213154,96%1202,95
KV-15281,4423513041,54%334,51
Ikv 723146,2516412850,00%285,24
Crusader6151,1519912245,90%216,78
T-549850,1149012043,33%621,38
T77 81188,3863012049,17%1199,66
Panhard EBR 105101111,4172111749,57%1235,51
T-29 3340,6634711554,78%1243,01
UDES 15/16102336,0383711349,56%1836,61
Heavy Tank No. VI 6974,2070911364,60%1832,29
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6528,1052611256,25%1380,08
M4A1 FL 10 6785,2453511042,73%1166,08
Tiger 131 61042,1179810066,00%2006,79
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102509,958019750,52%2066,20
AE Phase I 91394,897189452,13%1203,01
LT-432 8671,906209351,61%1187,57
Char Mle. 75 91138,627169247,83%1472,29
122 TM 81509,268049251,09%1718,40
BT-22230,212129142,86%1068,94
AMX M4 mle. 54102413,638499146,15%1719,26
IS-2 71127,827809170,33%1582,14
MKA 2446,105619062,22%1971,44
T404164,121848951,69%248,89
Saryuda 92850,459738750,57%2642,13
Super Conqueror101514,286518544,71%992,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6473,424838549,41%1197,41
CS-52 LIS 81121,916338143,21%1226,76
GSOR 1008 81557,227538146,91%1545,62
Strv 103B102589,918718066,25%1974,64
Cobra 91373,587388048,75%1118,05
BZ-75102589,519037949,37%2053,30
IS-7102377,658557844,87%1914,13
Leopard 1102810,999287862,82%2290,77
TVP T 50/51102187,228077757,14%1824,51
BZ-72-1 102000,227947644,74%1522,51
Matilda4365,673347552,00%989,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102436,168367553,33%2092,17
STB-1101560,476247544,00%1065,14
T-50-2 6466,084817541,33%1150,47
Object 268102760,598607459,46%1993,36
121B 101931,517607452,70%1547,40
CS-63102275,958307352,05%1887,97
FV215b (183) 102274,587217347,95%1702,06
SU-5472,641367240,28%39,88
Miel 81475,819997256,94%1820,83
IS-2M 71220,838247061,43%1671,46
T-28474,491486944,93%51,59
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81131,525726947,83%1025,90
Centurion Mk. 7/191232,405576850,00%1066,92
AMX 50 B102686,508666847,06%2036,16
Object 274a 81272,728636858,82%1586,15
T-62A101298,885676749,25%909,10
Tiger-Maus 91915,429426759,70%1877,70
A-20584,601626547,69%90,51
KR-1112324,319336448,44%1508,31
Leichttraktor197,891946338,10%233,94
SU-122A5205,902036341,27%215,90
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102065,758316350,79%1557,94
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71267,269096262,90%1865,41
StuG IV 5418,373686251,61%919,72
SU-86426,524266154,10%505,99
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81395,926666150,82%1697,76
Ashigaru 102617,058056150,82%1912,29
Hirschkäfer112304,478206061,67%1567,47
Panzer 58 Mutz 8856,684735644,64%960,26
T-22 medium 101978,899305461,11%1928,75
Covenanter5126,641995354,72%278,98
MT-256439,333385251,92%1234,83
M10 RBFM 5715,775665250,00%1455,45
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92062,459565166,67%2009,92
MBT-B 102748,049075162,75%1963,25
Vz. 68 Squall 8771,207135156,86%1514,78
UDES 03 Alt 3 92214,8410195166,67%2385,72
WZ-111 Qilin 101979,067925145,10%1506,11
ISU-122-2 81784,408895052,00%2031,39
SDP 58 Kilana81716,168424953,06%1922,24
Cromwell6276,852954841,67%280,50
KV-1S6375,853614850,00%536,47
Schwarzpanzer 58 8936,985984852,08%1076,29
Object 432U112506,329184755,32%1980,66
SU-14-17804,726354658,70%1104,61
Ikv 1035256,492344548,89%427,34
Object 140101281,495434535,56%835,45
Centurion Action X101820,826674445,45%1361,73
Ares 8592083,649324454,55%1949,81
LTTB8390,023864327,91%390,22
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5792,477464362,79%2048,61
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102797,849384353,49%2136,49
Coccodrillo 102429,868814247,62%1729,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3196,502974254,76%896,65
ST-II102380,678754252,38%1734,74
M10 Wolverine5180,831754052,50%238,22
T-602141,432374050,00%507,63
59-Patton 8922,286044055,00%1121,87
BT-7451,331323943,59%47,27
King Tiger (Captured) 71003,157563964,10%1336,07
KV-856545,263823855,26%804,58
Chieftain Mk. 6 102497,398803842,11%1854,10
Panhard AMD 178B6138,473103857,89%281,01
IS-2 shielded 7912,685853852,63%1170,36
P.435398,493353745,95%911,60
AMX 30 B102138,979113762,16%1928,38
Object 277102854,2710203759,46%2514,32
AMBT 81545,868233756,76%1852,43
M46 Patton KR 8896,685183740,54%890,61
Valiant 5484,055843751,35%1009,76
AMX ELC bis5288,672673644,44%792,80
Gryphon 103173,5610633658,33%2753,91
Conqueror91179,696453534,29%823,26
T-703104,431993545,71%183,80
Object 590 91724,668103548,57%1487,41
Object 283 91687,238783557,14%2075,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5394,563113464,71%1088,57
SDP 57 Gowika71221,718123473,53%1976,74
LTG7421,065533458,82%782,50
Leopard 120 Verbessert112377,538003447,06%1664,81
SU-2-122 5446,394213351,52%839,46
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81505,558923357,58%1690,80
T56 GMC378,691163246,88%51,13
AMX M4 mle. 5192297,8411043268,75%2157,95
Sav m/434100,101793158,06%176,02
K-2 81130,848193154,84%1166,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I1132,281742937,93%562,52
Škoda T 177731,666962948,28%1488,48
Churchill Crocodile 61172,5210192975,86%2043,77
BZ-79112990,2911362867,86%1991,68
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91711,617722846,43%1229,80
TT-130M 91907,829182860,71%2215,40
Type 62 7636,936672755,56%1387,26
Object 752 92001,899502751,85%1771,14
T-832 81582,337772737,04%1494,38
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2173,232702646,15%798,50
Prototipo 6 81733,467722634,62%1412,93
IS7527,684642540,00%458,17
Comet7563,365012548,00%750,00
T 54D 91661,368672556,00%1811,95
FV4004 Conway91618,296812450,00%1312,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5294,212722454,17%605,99
Kunze Panzer 91497,007272450,00%1290,43
Char de transition 61044,887942462,50%1938,10
IS-3A 81556,679272450,00%1733,64
Caernarvon8360,833552330,43%100,47
M54 Renegade 81153,968152356,52%1229,04
DZT-159 91874,9110172373,91%2044,59
Type 5 Chi-Ri7771,915912245,45%1035,49
Type 91 Heavy352,771032236,36%2,05
IS-3-II91105,595782254,55%893,93
Bretagne Panther 6994,417752263,64%1963,64
25TP KSUST II5224,953012152,38%366,23
Churchill VII6363,294042147,62%410,86
L-60 2112,953482152,38%494,04
EMIL 1951 81477,108022147,62%1582,63
Bofors Tornvagn 81187,957592161,90%1348,28
Durendal 102892,869652157,14%2311,79
SDP 44 Burza6751,155922060,00%1287,58
T54 Heavy Tank 92291,958862050,00%2363,84
A46 6215,303702060,00%579,80
Concept 1B 92289,3010182050,00%1730,13
SDP 40 Zadymka5738,844441952,63%1603,13
Jagdpanzer E 90 93210,0010781957,89%3444,79
M4A1 Revalorisé 8384,953431936,84%151,12
Churchill I5355,284051855,56%609,74
T-463145,062101866,67%653,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6314,282791855,56%428,94
113102223,0010051872,22%2086,02
BV-111112693,949481855,56%1888,39
M18 Hellcat6273,002651844,44%234,14
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92613,3311071872,22%2529,93
TL-7 91676,948311855,56%1500,13
Primo Victoria 8745,396081838,89%747,68
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92568,4110031758,82%2347,02
T28 Prototype8798,295731752,94%704,93
T-54 ltwt.9534,006061662,50%721,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8742,382781625,00%443,39
T-127 3322,633771656,25%1223,73
GSOR 1010 FB 81286,007251643,75%1467,94
Type 59 First Warrior 81270,258651643,75%1726,52
Type 63 81640,609591560,00%2056,73
LT vz. 383192,641221428,57%504,61
Type 4 Chi-To6375,642491428,57%431,82
VK 30.01 (H)5378,573171442,86%715,87
Vz. 64 Blesk8445,214401435,71%450,95
NC 70 Błyskawica102944,219401457,14%2467,57
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8842,647541457,14%1385,53
Pz.Sfl. IC 4460,293701428,57%1207,80
Šotek 81854,799441457,14%2020,50
WZ-114 91721,578911457,14%1721,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E333,921221338,46%0,00
CC-46 Pancernik 91336,697391353,85%1062,58
Chieftain/T95 81442,319411369,23%2360,87
T-45 2345,235291369,23%1938,12
Matilda Black Prince 5335,924531361,54%725,36
WZ-111 model 6 82100,6910451369,23%2158,83
Vercingétorix 91519,548771361,54%1579,58
P26/404560,174041250,00%1518,51
Vickers Medium Mk. III3111,331821241,67%183,03
K-91 Version II 91919,2510791283,33%2328,59
M4-85 5389,924731266,67%860,98
AMR 35 2238,754091266,67%1204,50
AAT60 81537,088761258,33%1824,54
Type 1 Chi-He4437,004041154,55%1479,62
Black Prince7720,187611172,73%1100,28
T3 HMC241,18801136,36%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4167,731731136,36%289,26
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81867,738701163,64%2037,85
T-116 3328,734791163,64%1649,40
Object 168 German 81622,557061136,36%1943,80
Vickers Mk. E Type B294,601321040,00%153,02
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81263,306831040,00%1397,42
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92055,608591060,00%1798,08
Toro 91986,9010321080,00%2098,36
ELC EVEN 90 8352,004131030,00%372,41
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8781,707081060,00%834,14
Udarniy 82159,2014511090,00%3053,16
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)294,44135933,33%230,74
SU-263188,00212955,56%443,76
Schwertwal 102987,11997955,56%2241,30
Char Murat 91905,671012966,67%1965,00
M47 Iron Arnie 81726,78960955,56%2164,92
AS-XX 40 t112394,89896955,56%1827,35
TS-6 92869,781061944,44%3080,38
Object Kust 82069,89988944,44%2476,10
Fauteur112293,67868933,33%1468,23
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5318,00285850,00%541,55
M22 Locust 3343,50466850,00%1305,62
LT vz. 352139,86111742,86%419,71
Pvlvv fm/42233,5795757,14%213,02
M2 Medium Tank376,29240771,43%274,95
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro269,29138757,14%153,65
Vz. 60S Dravec 104099,141463785,71%4021,43
SU-122V 92675,57929757,14%2500,16
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81362,00557714,29%1240,98
Obsidian 81658,71857742,86%2044,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5714,00781785,71%1607,67
56TP 81234,14640728,57%1072,16
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92074,86975757,14%1748,18
VK 75.01 (K) 81031,00768757,14%1133,17
T-54 first prototype 8593,00513742,86%490,18
Sentinelle 93065,57944742,86%2466,93
Object 265T 92422,141035742,86%2341,30
4TP157,83121666,67%236,51
Pz.Kpfw. II297,83187650,00%233,84
T2 Medium Tank2110,17279650,00%455,36
SU-76M4216,67390683,33%640,58
T25/27273,17301666,67%343,39
Pz.Kpfw. I225,1796650,00%110,55
XM66F 81170,67783650,00%1099,94
T-34 with L-11 4440,33616683,33%1689,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3385,00437650,00%1070,29
Škoda T 27 81176,67581666,67%1562,44
SDP wz 66 Grom 8726,00450616,67%391,92
Yong Bing 93040,171078650,00%2740,41
Type 95 Ha-Go2181,00293560,00%748,12
7TP2103,00126520,00%139,61
P.43 bis6326,80202520,00%305,13
14TP4319,404435100,00%1196,78
AMX 404366,604335100,00%1411,83
Type 97 Te-Ke 2372,40468560,00%1997,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)310,40123580,00%261,00
SU-18262,60150560,00%289,08
SZDV Vz. 50 81998,00838520,00%2340,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A314,2066520,00%0,00
FV225 Collector 91136,20501520,00%521,33
TS-60 92517,201132580,00%3152,28
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82108,801010540,00%2794,82
E 77 91564,60584520,00%1166,54
Tetrarch 294,80158560,00%376,69
Black Rock 112002,80710520,00%1197,88
Fiat 30001409,50373475,00%2407,37
Chi-Ni243,00113425,00%0,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007674,2530440,00%699,90
AMX 13 757221,50266450,00%278,01
Strv 107-12113225,00990450,00%2654,14
Black Prince II 71346,0012764100,00%2060,01
E 65 Zwilling 82764,751285450,00%3530,39
Windhund 82153,7510344100,00%2652,65
KV-1 shielded 5459,25565475,00%890,70
Matilda LVT 4219,25490475,00%472,28
KV-5 8928,50824450,00%866,87
Predatore 92184,00864450,00%1938,42
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3216,25392450,00%759,62
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81544,75791450,00%1705,18
FV1066 Senlac 8672,25709450,00%1053,04
M-VII-Y 92423,001197475,00%2389,12
T1 Cunningham164,67132333,33%132,41
ST vz. 39484,67164333,33%0,00
AMX 12 t6217,67286366,67%512,86
CS-67 Szakal112177,3312113100,00%1831,71
Waffenträger auf E 10010800,33711366,67%492,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5657,6749330,00%1492,23
Object 777 Version II 9838,00766366,67%691,38
Churchill III 5291,67582333,33%290,00
AMX ELC 901 61013,00711333,33%2644,82
Nemesis 81411,00794366,67%1788,58
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8798,67809366,67%1652,84
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91176,00908366,67%1878,80
Rambo 91972,001157366,67%1990,89
SPHT 92699,67800333,33%1877,08
KB-52 92019,67701333,33%1353,13
Eclipse 91960,331044366,67%1940,58
Kolohousenka1236,008920,00%981,27
M15/423393,50385250,00%1085,72
40TP Habicha6132,007720,00%0,00
ISU-1528797,504492100,00%794,66
IS-M8177,006320,00%0,00
AMX 67 Imbattable111824,50884250,00%1100,49
KV-1SA 5672,009572100,00%1704,80
Lorraine 50 t 91360,50789250,00%998,17
Patton the Tank 91578,50813250,00%1671,19
M16/43 Sahariano 3745,00727250,00%1815,21
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92092,50895250,00%1508,96
T28 Concept 7340,00502250,00%263,63
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5233,006992100,00%379,90
Kirovets-1 8193,00613250,00%122,10
Nergal 8731,009452100,00%762,60
Chaffee Camouflaged 5782,5050320,00%2449,98
Fantôme 91797,007232100,00%1641,40
Strv fm/21179,001421100,00%424,51
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001931100,00%261,00
Renault FT10,003310,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1177,003411100,00%946,58
M14/412385,005421100,00%1598,71
Renault NC-311110,007910,00%334,17
STA-18473,006751100,00%530,49
MS-1195,009610,00%248,68
Type 6191143,008341100,00%949,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91242,009561100,00%1261,16
Panzerwagen 39 3645,0087610,00%2330,69
LPT-67 Šelma9708,006981100,00%853,98
Cruiser Mk. III373,001271100,00%331,01
Object 70491187,0030610,00%654,29
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92133,0040810,00%1626,47
GSOR the TANK 90,0011910,00%0,00
ARMT 5486,0050410,00%896,17
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93800,0079510,00%4703,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2367,0043410,00%977,75
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5236,0037110,00%358,21
SU-122-44 7725,006841100,00%866,99
Turtle Mk. I 84318,0019041100,00%6851,53
Gonsalo 81400,0045810,00%1268,80
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4713,0010681100,00%2562,48
43 M. Toldi III 3264,005001100,00%1198,76
FV226 Contradictious 81265,009351100,00%1279,10
IMT 82060,0011491100,00%2390,05
Brennos 81755,0011811100,00%2469,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-10-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-26
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-28
Left: 2026-07-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-30
Left: 2026-06-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-02
Left: 2025-08-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-12-02
Left: 2025-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-23
Left: 2021-02-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-09-06
Left: 2018-05-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-26
Left: 2017-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-15
Left: 2017-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-12
Left: 2020-03-22