Alexander_from_Ukraine

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-08-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2188941117326
Ø Tier8,818,129,128,97
Victories1292859,06%2868,29%8471,79%20362,27%
Defeats861839,37%1331,71%3328,21%11836,20%
Draws3431,57%00,00%00,00%51,53%
Battles survived939542,92%1741,46%5849,57%14644,79%
Tanks destroyed327421,50561,371701,454311,32
Destruction ratio2,622,332,882,39
Tanks spotted295651,35521,271521,305451,67
Damage dealt2.453,752.646,882.724,682.520,26
Capture points219351,00180,44260,221980,61
Defense points169780,78461,12820,702090,64
Experience995,791.194,001.142,321.085,78
WN71899,662125,431967,531867,52
WN83108,543933,673291,673241,57
WN9954,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles21889
Ø Tier8,81
Victories1292859,06%
Defeats861839,37%
Draws3431,57%
Battles survived939542,92%
Tanks destroyed327421,50
Destruction ratio2,62
Tanks spotted295651,35
Damage dealt2.453,75
Capture points219351,00
Defense points169780,78
Experience995,79
WN71899,66
WN83108,54
Past 24 hours
Battles41
Ø Tier8,12
Victories2868,29%
Defeats1331,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1741,46%
Tanks destroyed561,37
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted521,27
Damage dealt2.646,88
Capture points180,44
Defense points461,12
Experience1.194,00
WN72125,43
WN83933,67
Past 7 days
Battles117
Ø Tier9,12
Victories8471,79%
Defeats3328,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5849,57%
Tanks destroyed1701,45
Destruction ratio2,88
Tanks spotted1521,30
Damage dealt2.724,68
Capture points260,22
Defense points820,70
Experience1.142,32
WN71967,53
WN83291,67
Past 30 days
Battles326
Ø Tier8,97
Victories20362,27%
Defeats11836,20%
Draws51,53%
Battles survived14644,79%
Tanks destroyed4311,32
Destruction ratio2,39
Tanks spotted5451,67
Damage dealt2.520,26
Capture points1980,61
Defense points2090,64
Experience1.085,78
WN71867,52
WN83241,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories3155,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2137,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws47,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1933,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1011,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.541,110,000,000,00
Capture points250,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience800,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories3155,36%
Defeats2137,50%
Draws47,14%
Battles survived1933,93%
Tanks destroyed370,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1011,80
Damage dealt1.541,11
Capture points250,45
Defense points10,02
Experience800,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles350000
Victories22363,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12736,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20959,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3981,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2760,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.593,450,000,000,00
Capture points2360,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points13143,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience974,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles350
Victories22363,71%
Defeats12736,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived20959,71%
Tanks destroyed3981,14
Destruction ratio2,82
Tanks spotted2760,79
Damage dealt1.593,45
Capture points2360,67
Defense points13143,75
Experience974,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles495001
Victories27254,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21844,04%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Draws51,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20240,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4510,9100,0000,0011,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,001,00
Tanks spotted3540,7200,0000,0011,00
Damage dealt1.161,030,000,002.773,00
Capture points3770,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5551,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience683,710,000,00264,00
Total
Battles495
Victories27254,95%
Defeats21844,04%
Draws51,01%
Battles survived20240,81%
Tanks destroyed4510,91
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted3540,72
Damage dealt1.161,03
Capture points3770,76
Defense points5551,12
Experience683,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt2.773,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience264,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories1739,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2558,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1432,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1002,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.887,330,000,000,00
Capture points20,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1343,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience553,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories1739,53%
Defeats2558,14%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived1432,56%
Tanks destroyed390,91
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1002,33
Damage dealt1.887,33
Capture points20,05
Defense points1343,12
Experience553,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (356)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 140102968,05974154659,38%3232,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102959,24961136357,30%3401,60
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82409,931228128563,58%3953,88
AMX 50 B103008,57918114053,77%2735,86
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82230,3496164060,16%3233,81
E 50 Ausf. M103301,5894963559,69%3585,90
Leopard 1103132,4097948258,09%3201,23
E 5093003,24103447963,67%4106,56
Lorraine 40 t 82274,18108642661,74%3862,67
AMX 13 9091785,6492139455,58%3742,23
T110E3103067,0698631660,76%2707,04
Leopard Prototyp A92916,99111430161,79%3597,14
T-5492486,5296929564,75%3498,71
STB-1103103,96107529460,54%3109,07
Object 430U103047,62105428558,25%3070,15
Super Conqueror103076,0498127654,35%2901,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92292,76109024361,73%3480,06
IS-7102654,6094122054,09%2387,97
Škoda T 5092817,26100921458,41%3451,38
M48A5 Patton103609,32115620360,10%3924,99
T-62A102429,2189520058,00%2314,59
TVP T 50/51103161,63104818761,50%3260,09
T-4481964,77108318461,41%3514,73
Object 70592876,82119017965,36%3689,98
GSOR 1010 FB 82360,17113117463,79%3534,81
AMX 50 12092715,3194017057,06%3223,86
Conqueror92781,12112716165,84%3525,23
Prototipo 6 82512,68122015163,58%3262,88
XM57 82399,52108414757,14%2622,20
Centurion Action X103518,77107514557,24%3766,03
Škoda T 56 82099,96101214550,34%2433,73
IS-3A 82250,67106814260,56%2971,39
AMX 13 7571171,4696213954,68%3339,13
IS-382125,83101313967,63%3265,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65103179,01108213763,50%3332,05
Concept No. 5103210,3398113557,78%3018,04
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82325,07115413159,54%3468,72
TVP VTU Koncept81607,3883812556,80%2702,12
M6A2E1 81990,24106711859,32%2980,86
T2971587,4399711063,64%2484,16
Object 43092841,60105610958,72%3430,42
Serpente 92971,82115010965,14%3126,66
M18 Hellcat61180,0472710862,96%2582,70
Somua SM 82122,82109410459,62%2852,47
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101883,7093010350,49%2523,25
AMX 50 10082036,99105510258,82%2955,71
Type 59 81861,14109710157,43%3029,44
M10392650,46111110057,00%3024,34
AMX 12 t6975,558839960,61%3684,89
Panther II81533,569138751,72%2348,52
WZ-120G FT 93053,7311668665,12%3192,39
BZ-176 82503,9313148175,31%3077,78
ELC EVEN 90 8948,528578156,79%2188,66
Crusader6793,817377968,35%3417,82
T-34-85M 61652,3411697959,49%3704,70
Konštrukta T-34/10071367,759257659,21%2812,25
Taschenratte113594,4011887554,67%2432,31
T25 Pilot Number 1 81796,6711037562,67%2893,76
Executor113055,309967454,05%2749,00
Predatore 92393,5310657462,16%2353,30
BZ-74-1 82386,4811217361,64%3293,09
T-345866,527607161,97%3649,25
Maus102683,9610007156,34%2292,71
FV230 Canopener102795,569867154,93%2366,12
T26E5 Patriot 81915,1711287167,61%3105,17
Škoda T 2561043,976287062,86%2776,06
Emil II92850,7011127060,00%3200,03
T675794,794837057,14%2490,22
G.W. Panther71145,397866956,52%1523,05
T803112939,0910276651,52%2160,47
leKpz Borkenkäfer112118,979346550,77%2669,91
Object 705A102991,439486350,79%2762,69
Panther71341,989736267,74%2858,96
56TP 81996,7111016267,74%2837,12
Object 277102657,678896048,33%2398,95
VK 30.01 (H)5743,677365870,69%2271,46
T3281630,839025858,62%2243,91
Spähpanzer Ru 25191405,648935855,17%2560,97
T1 Heavy5657,455915651,79%1571,04
Caernarvon82138,8911525472,22%3091,88
WZ-113G FT103161,049225453,70%2392,96
Jagdtiger92578,539375352,83%2585,73
Leopard 120 Verbessert112698,388495349,06%2096,41
T-4371465,379545257,69%3034,29
Panhard EBR 105101215,028005248,08%1511,04
Manticore101830,949505259,62%2391,14
T54E192488,7310675160,78%2762,58
SU-130PM 82256,5910275158,82%2717,61
122 TM 81965,2010045052,00%2449,24
Ferdinand81769,168784961,22%2113,16
IS71212,157864854,17%1723,78
M661024,608404868,75%2159,51
VK 30.02 (M)61125,628984757,45%2999,98
Versuchspanzer 5792637,2610284755,32%2465,49
ARL 4461360,828154560,00%3268,11
M3 Lee4517,875114542,22%2159,63
Object 70493092,6712064577,78%3023,17
AMX ELC bis5492,605964546,67%1883,28
HWK 30 81107,499174566,67%2410,14
Object 25792191,2810234362,79%2546,27
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81523,708924348,84%2128,76
FV226 Contradictious 82295,1211954358,14%2908,09
WZ-12092874,7411254252,38%3513,51
M26 Pershing81601,219084257,14%2168,12
AMX M4 mle. 4571422,179804278,57%2303,44
KV-1371579,888904252,38%3895,51
G.W. Tiger (P)81072,576614250,00%1073,26
P.44 Pantera81739,258154040,00%2615,23
Centurion Mk. 7/192698,9310924060,00%3411,40
T110E5102707,058404045,00%2200,60
Miel 82130,8511584060,00%3250,45
Chrysler K 81994,8311404067,50%2896,50
Durendal 103242,5810384060,00%3296,96
Prototipo Standard B92379,3610583961,54%2571,47
SMV CC-6782026,3110373964,10%2596,63
BZ-58-2 92705,6412093974,36%3243,34
CS-52 LIS 81873,959843958,97%2556,59
Škoda T 245838,956733868,42%3680,10
T-34-8561123,118793863,16%3061,06
Type 6892521,4711153666,67%2723,72
M46 Patton92583,4710093647,22%2845,06
Jagdpanzer E 100102557,758663666,67%1959,94
T3092440,579363554,29%2370,53
BZ-6892255,439933554,29%2567,01
Emil I82383,4711143452,94%3534,04
Strv 103-092715,8510783464,71%3061,63
UDES 1693146,8212413464,71%3865,38
T6981995,2611273470,59%3376,25
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92718,4110083447,06%2921,78
Object 168 German 82338,6210913458,82%3601,38
AMX 404310,943753336,36%1031,01
BDR G1 B5970,218453360,61%2923,80
G.W. Tiger91288,677123354,55%1212,72
WZ-132-1102116,349913253,13%3001,12
Type 71103212,6110353158,06%2880,81
Pz.Kpfw. 5582536,3512533170,97%2800,57
M4A1 Sherman5873,079233080,00%3212,56
Durchbruchswagen 24452,635913066,67%1622,52
GSOR 1006 Scheme 793074,5012223060,00%4288,68
Kranvagn102969,629492951,72%2440,80
Progetto C50 mod. 6692460,2810882965,52%3264,70
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292652,8611602968,97%3200,90
CS-5992926,5510902948,28%3391,67
FV215b (183) 103126,909662968,97%2829,72
MBT-B 103014,079612958,62%2356,53
TNH T Vz. 5192756,9310042846,43%2761,75
WZ-111 model 5A102576,468892853,57%2005,50
Cromwell61107,267642744,44%2383,81
Tiger-Maus 92120,969412755,56%1968,66
Tiger I71774,739502638,46%2569,76
LTTB81411,0411162657,69%3783,35
WZ-111 model 1-492542,4010072560,00%3216,84
Vz. 55103035,369572544,00%2699,10
T-1091870,048322548,00%1758,72
Challenger71692,169702564,00%3022,57
T57 Heavy102711,089142556,00%2188,99
FV217 Badger103289,2410722560,00%2598,72
Hotchkiss EBR7703,206582540,00%1569,01
IS-2-II81821,0811092568,00%2789,78
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81432,287302540,00%1475,79
Type 63 82154,889292532,00%2818,99
AT-FV230 Breaker112839,5411212466,67%2228,80
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92357,0810232475,00%2610,42
TS-6 93127,7112362462,50%3954,33
Turtle Mk. I 81995,929702450,00%1992,47
Vz. 44-171786,0410292360,87%2807,30
AMX M4 mle. 5192756,2610432356,52%2783,06
ST vz. 394504,057252286,36%2476,55
Kunze Panzer 92505,439272152,38%2975,73
Char Futur 4 92041,718332142,86%1858,78
Black Prince71154,459432080,00%1854,33
Type 4 Chi-To61009,847301952,63%2078,07
Covenanter5703,849221984,21%3833,23
M8A14623,684791973,68%2521,95
FV4005 Stage II101856,167061957,89%1443,72
HWK 1281361,899281947,37%3173,68
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82564,1612141963,16%3358,61
Object 703 Version II 82197,7411251963,16%2585,05
Vz. 62 Jasan 92874,9512201968,42%3288,90
KR-1113291,9510911947,37%2488,41
Rinoceronte102623,729551855,56%2514,43
Type 6192607,009331838,89%2740,85
Ikv 90 Typ B71780,5610601861,11%4195,35
SU-86828,726461861,11%1314,16
BZ-16681240,726881838,89%1160,50
FV601 Saladin81801,679671855,56%2710,88
Vz. 68 Squall 8749,618451872,22%1360,20
Buryan 92992,7811241861,11%2522,49
LT vz. 383278,354301747,06%1114,56
S-517925,946381752,94%1069,14
A-205491,596341776,47%2117,23
BZ-75102983,1811041758,82%2787,69
M47 Iron Arnie 81533,417881729,41%1660,91
SFAC 105 81099,297101764,71%991,70
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91224,188961752,94%2101,26
P.43 ter71472,449791662,50%2932,17
T-34-2G FT71788,509671656,25%3034,35
WZ-111G FT92937,949071637,50%2726,40
Type 5782369,5012941687,50%3345,77
LTC II 91874,6910051650,00%2937,34
Ares 90102372,567021618,75%1771,33
Kampfpanzer 67102505,757241631,25%1760,37
Churchill VII61201,677171533,33%2140,40
AMX M4 mle. 54102615,678061526,67%1868,63
Object 268 Version 4102295,538371553,33%1629,27
AMBT 82067,739971546,67%2697,25
LT-432 81271,539381546,67%2564,55
Vz. 60S Dravec 102950,079801450,00%2135,96
Panhard EBR 909967,007291450,00%1391,07
Jagdpanzer E 90 91826,146031428,57%1316,73
Lorraine 50 t 92727,6412651464,29%3521,27
T-44-100 82077,7111651464,29%3257,94
T-463334,773851369,23%2104,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6952,696471346,15%1286,76
M2 Medium Tank3477,006001369,23%2446,29
ISU-15282389,8511021353,85%3079,71
WZ-131G FT61032,628221384,62%2230,20
Achilles61181,927761353,85%3287,73
FV224 Chopper71350,8510051369,23%2193,64
XM69 Hacker112625,698251330,77%1635,82
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92194,468961353,85%2359,72
Škoda T 40 61198,088941353,85%2557,55
UDES 03 Alt 3 91896,628711361,54%1793,67
Sentinelle 92183,2310271369,23%2169,44
Fantôme 92715,0010591361,54%3179,89
Jagdpanzer IV61272,088521258,33%3450,73
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92805,1711581258,33%2747,90
KV-481933,6711871283,33%2595,01
K-2 81503,087351225,00%1525,17
STA-181534,7310101172,73%2514,37
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102747,5510111163,64%2079,93
WZ-132A92211,2711651172,73%3807,53
SDP 58 Kilana81922,097911136,36%2172,31
Ares 7581754,6411991181,82%2467,55
Jagdpanther7982,206491040,00%1301,76
VK 30.01 (P)62186,0011371040,00%5256,89
AT 772107,9012671080,00%3624,38
Object 283 92237,1010041060,00%3114,19
AMX 13 57 GF 71472,0011481050,00%3255,24
TNH 105/100081525,00917966,67%1930,53
Strv 103B103183,561028966,67%3210,05
AMX 13 105101297,22605933,33%1382,11
FSV Scheme A71727,891380988,89%4293,01
E 65 Zwilling 81945,111014944,44%1903,41
AMX 67 Imbattable113189,11892944,44%2467,01
Bofors Tornvagn 82374,56970944,44%2810,21
Caernarvon Action X 81502,22795933,33%1807,79
Leox 92366,78829933,33%2107,23
Type 5 Chi-Ri71946,501304862,50%4850,22
T-284559,38432887,50%2234,34
T2071534,88744812,50%2497,45
Valentine3325,75474862,50%1310,54
T56 GMC3405,13370875,00%1666,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51150,13879875,00%4538,23
Char Mle. 75 91008,75726837,50%1326,54
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91525,63928875,00%1293,08
AS-XX 40 t112844,501015862,50%2066,51
WZ-120-1G FT 82174,251189875,00%2753,21
Ikv 65 Alt II61870,431025771,43%4825,97
SU-76M41343,29894785,71%6607,05
AT 251114,57832785,71%4054,76
E 7593211,14749714,29%3004,93
T26E4 SuperPershing 81726,001021757,14%2890,83
FV227 Conceiver8983,86804757,14%1041,19
Object 752 92658,571060757,14%2581,57
Object 590 92482,861184771,43%2377,10
M127827,00755650,00%917,42
WZ-111-1G FT81043,67547633,33%914,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82040,00739633,33%2356,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68200,83461650,00%180,81
TS-54 81189,17710633,33%1099,07
AAT60 82199,671231666,67%3194,36
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81787,17928683,33%1875,99
KB-52 92935,001318666,67%3223,01
D23293,00441560,00%1300,51
Renault FT1461,607875100,00%4550,95
M415310,00398560,00%449,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3413,80595560,00%1772,86
AMX 383271,00549560,00%941,53
Charioteer82105,60724540,00%2495,37
M446640,00656580,00%1005,25
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82832,001122540,00%2918,84
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81859,40961560,00%2515,85
Object 252U 81867,801115580,00%2166,30
SDP wz 66 Grom 82848,2014015100,00%3427,25
Tetrarch 2232,00443560,00%1336,64
WZ-111 model 6 82531,0014595100,00%3299,15
Black Rock 111887,80970560,00%1375,55
SPHT 92775,00930540,00%2407,10
Terrifiant 92098,20936560,00%1779,04
SZDV Vz. 50 81818,75828450,00%1887,63
Ho-Ri 281620,00771425,00%2112,55
Tiger (P)71889,751139475,00%3004,31
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81366,25906475,00%2282,01
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103394,001064450,00%2631,76
Saryuda 91017,75518425,00%472,00
T 55A 93050,501164450,00%3647,26
Super Hellcat 71056,25453475,00%1577,73
Type 64 6950,00797475,00%2971,76
LT vz. 352578,33854366,67%4961,64
Renault Otsu1388,33940366,67%2809,59
BT-74336,33540366,67%1438,87
Pz.Kpfw. II2397,009103100,00%2605,53
25TP KSUST II5667,00502333,33%1244,76
Leichttraktor1335,33835366,67%2577,10
121103071,6713823100,00%3696,41
UDES 0381185,6738630,00%1147,63
Cruiser Mk. II2351,675283100,00%1848,36
Chieftain Mk. 6 102997,671091366,67%2412,95
XM66F 81336,33428333,33%951,62
ISU-122-2 81199,33644333,33%1133,03
CS-52 C 82201,67897333,33%4044,69
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81931,00873333,33%1948,90
Kame 91708,67944366,67%1557,62
Stridsyxa 82826,331365366,67%3827,16
E 25 71709,00951333,33%2579,01
T-54 first prototype 81687,3372730,00%2888,88
AMX Chasseur de chars 82295,0014623100,00%4835,59
Stinger 103912,33763333,33%2492,13
Yong Bing 91999,671023366,67%2099,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I1203,004052100,00%1289,24
50TP prototyp 82601,001285250,00%4479,52
Renault NC-311355,506752100,00%2528,65
M2 Light2339,005592100,00%1762,60
MS-11452,007522100,00%3523,97
UDES 15/16102527,5012992100,00%2210,01
T2 Medium Tank2609,50677250,00%5055,52
Cruiser Mk. IV4559,00469250,00%1849,43
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92383,5054920,00%1800,52
AT 1581701,0011452100,00%2049,23
BZ-79113390,50888250,00%1814,78
FV4004 Conway91739,50793250,00%1908,80
T 54D 92251,0011222100,00%2515,31
Windhund 81289,5032620,00%924,00
ST-66 81094,009892100,00%1339,22
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103783,50784250,00%2995,41
Husarz 8732,50525250,00%581,68
SU-100Y 6926,00515250,00%1248,54
Šotek 81295,5010842100,00%1478,95
DZT-159 92763,501105250,00%3032,30
BT-22219,005751100,00%1234,75
D12681,009621100,00%5142,05
T3 HMC2221,002841100,00%1121,84
Object 26110350,0029010,00%2,30
FCM 362778,009631100,00%6867,46
GSOR the TANK 9455,009241100,00%384,88
ISU-152K 8838,0034110,00%513,24
AltProto AMX 30 84259,00130110,00%9098,53
KV-1SA 51564,0015261100,00%5095,29
T-50-2 6587,007771100,00%1442,29
T-103 82209,0049810,00%1850,06
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91526,0066810,00%1020,76
Toro 91304,0010671100,00%1278,69
IMT 81395,008331100,00%1335,79
Vercingétorix 92889,0012421100,00%2821,78
SU-100I 5966,008631100,00%1788,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-08
Left: 2026-07-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-25
Left: 2026-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-17
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-01-01
Left: 2025-10-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-01-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-12-07
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-13
Left: 2018-10-07
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2022-12-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-07-16
Left: 2022-09-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-12-06
Left: 2021-12-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-10
Left: 2020-03-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-14
Left: 2018-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-30
Left: 2020-04-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-08
Left: 2021-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-29
Left: 2020-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-27
Left: 2018-05-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-29
Left: 2017-11-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-10-04
Left: 2017-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-16
Left: 2017-12-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-27
Left: 2017-08-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-08
Left: 2017-03-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-14