| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tiger I | 7 | 1255,32 | 777 | 510 | 48,04% | 1812,95 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 697,92 | 590 | 409 | 52,57% | 1272,82 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1469,71 | 740 | 403 | 52,61% | 1571,73 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1553,00 | 693 | 398 | 45,48% | 1745,15 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1605,04 | 620 | 337 | 52,82% | 1776,41 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1229,21 | 777 | 307 | 48,86% | 1359,48 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 941,79 | 739 | 268 | 57,46% | 2028,00 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1424,90 | 798 | 248 | 58,06% | 1868,45 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 284,50 | 487 | 246 | 49,59% | 896,76 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1464,66 | 651 | 222 | 48,20% | 1846,08 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1767,65 | 803 | 220 | 50,91% | 1881,03 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1150,36 | 683 | 218 | 44,95% | 1329,17 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1338,62 | 784 | 213 | 51,64% | 1681,23 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1154,66 | 628 | 212 | 46,23% | 1697,42 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 784,94 | 521 | 211 | 49,76% | 1245,80 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 937,26 | 623 | 211 | 51,18% | 1880,88 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1199,03 | 582 | 207 | 45,41% | 1474,31 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1150,22 | 722 | 190 | 53,16% | 1294,09 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1044,55 | 678 | 177 | 43,50% | 1192,41 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1491,01 | 726 | 176 | 51,70% | 1215,39 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1370,44 | 670 | 172 | 45,93% | 1410,22 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1487,35 | 688 | 171 | 46,78% | 1326,99 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1133,64 | 591 | 171 | 48,54% | 1656,96 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 919,12 | 654 | 161 | 52,80% | 1282,09 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 504,81 | 475 | 143 | 46,85% | 701,56 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1520,88 | 722 | 138 | 43,48% | 1380,78 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 446,18 | 510 | 130 | 37,69% | 504,72 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1903,43 | 781 | 129 | 47,29% | 1739,21 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1441,89 | 698 | 128 | 50,00% | 1625,15 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 970,80 | 616 | 128 | 40,63% | 1089,43 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 505,09 | 638 | 116 | 53,45% | 990,55 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1370,23 | 693 | 115 | 44,35% | 1224,55 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1654,51 | 703 | 113 | 53,10% | 1536,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 674,96 | 565 | 112 | 47,32% | 1265,32 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 602,69 | 627 | 110 | 50,91% | 1081,25 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1150,38 | 652 | 108 | 56,48% | 1742,93 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 473,39 | 624 | 108 | 47,22% | 838,70 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1186,22 | 682 | 103 | 47,57% | 1200,27 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 489,95 | 467 | 103 | 48,54% | 886,54 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 732,54 | 561 | 96 | 48,96% | 1329,51 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 693,68 | 644 | 95 | 40,00% | 1052,58 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1424,46 | 750 | 94 | 61,70% | 1547,60 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 698,11 | 651 | 93 | 49,46% | 894,61 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 547,88 | 471 | 92 | 51,09% | 818,58 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 927,12 | 688 | 89 | 53,93% | 1293,69 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 378,11 | 321 | 87 | 32,18% | 382,70 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 721,28 | 507 | 87 | 49,43% | 1178,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 274,86 | 352 | 86 | 44,19% | 507,02 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 345,81 | 517 | 85 | 36,47% | 722,14 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 826,86 | 598 | 84 | 48,81% | 1057,85 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1488,79 | 712 | 82 | 54,88% | 1604,54 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 949,01 | 631 | 76 | 47,37% | 1333,51 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 699,68 | 582 | 75 | 57,33% | 1195,97 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1137,44 | 603 | 75 | 42,67% | 1477,92 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 867,67 | 578 | 72 | 50,00% | 1374,29 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 480,96 | 470 | 72 | 59,72% | 1022,41 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1050,44 | 675 | 71 | 40,85% | 1227,18 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 980,88 | 603 | 65 | 38,46% | 1076,94 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1650,50 | 739 | 64 | 50,00% | 1321,94 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1162,74 | 565 | 62 | 33,87% | 1049,77 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 903,90 | 732 | 61 | 62,30% | 1588,21 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 848,70 | 627 | 60 | 56,67% | 1644,80 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 833,15 | 648 | 60 | 43,33% | 899,08 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 863,46 | 601 | 59 | 44,07% | 1239,07 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 335,91 | 403 | 58 | 51,72% | 640,90 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1238,73 | 704 | 56 | 60,71% | 1736,38 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 776,41 | 484 | 56 | 35,71% | 1203,81 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 263,62 | 474 | 55 | 40,00% | 512,32 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 258,89 | 401 | 53 | 49,06% | 848,66 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 440,75 | 620 | 53 | 54,72% | 843,04 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 968,63 | 673 | 52 | 50,00% | 1630,33 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 971,00 | 583 | 52 | 46,15% | 1281,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 84,24 | 268 | 51 | 47,06% | 76,61 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 670,86 | 497 | 51 | 62,75% | 1262,65 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 458,98 | 569 | 50 | 52,00% | 1301,50 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 534,52 | 644 | 50 | 50,00% | 1181,50 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1258,57 | 867 | 49 | 57,14% | 2246,42 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1077,12 | 737 | 49 | 55,10% | 1692,62 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 197,58 | 414 | 48 | 39,58% | 416,33 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 289,40 | 301 | 47 | 44,68% | 628,12 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 181,48 | 447 | 46 | 43,48% | 283,73 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 252,39 | 294 | 44 | 52,27% | 757,08 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 90,23 | 220 | 43 | 55,81% | 151,50 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 766,16 | 565 | 43 | 58,14% | 1423,57 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1678,31 | 716 | 42 | 45,24% | 1261,39 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1036,36 | 632 | 42 | 35,71% | 1341,56 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 589,95 | 549 | 42 | 47,62% | 1194,18 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 879,41 | 627 | 41 | 46,34% | 1638,32 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 298,46 | 302 | 39 | 41,03% | 886,92 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 391,00 | 430 | 38 | 52,63% | 969,49 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 915,92 | 721 | 38 | 55,26% | 2009,06 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 741,46 | 578 | 37 | 43,24% | 1528,50 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 744,35 | 479 | 37 | 45,95% | 1245,05 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1300,36 | 613 | 36 | 38,89% | 711,55 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1020,42 | 790 | 36 | 61,11% | 2309,48 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 641,77 | 552 | 35 | 51,43% | 1218,43 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 471,46 | 442 | 35 | 48,57% | 1172,56 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 714,23 | 552 | 35 | 42,86% | 1275,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 152,26 | 189 | 35 | 54,29% | 444,17 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 127,69 | 322 | 35 | 40,00% | 109,00 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 992,68 | 809 | 34 | 67,65% | 1646,86 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1061,09 | 756 | 34 | 67,65% | 1449,75 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 950,44 | 619 | 34 | 55,88% | 1368,01 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 322,06 | 604 | 34 | 64,71% | 650,85 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 516,64 | 385 | 33 | 51,52% | 1164,55 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 782,59 | 657 | 32 | 50,00% | 1237,71 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 874,03 | 697 | 32 | 46,88% | 1874,46 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1151,23 | 806 | 31 | 48,39% | 1422,66 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1150,26 | 863 | 31 | 67,74% | 1702,46 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 167,00 | 141 | 31 | 32,26% | 384,08 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 997,20 | 657 | 30 | 40,00% | 1395,96 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1151,77 | 717 | 30 | 46,67% | 1503,99 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1346,20 | 735 | 30 | 50,00% | 2086,77 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1129,90 | 631 | 29 | 48,28% | 1852,71 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1478,59 | 680 | 29 | 55,17% | 1060,40 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 895,14 | 712 | 28 | 53,57% | 1307,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 118,11 | 367 | 28 | 53,57% | 281,41 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1751,96 | 685 | 28 | 39,29% | 1257,48 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1848,29 | 681 | 28 | 46,43% | 1363,57 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 364,18 | 556 | 28 | 57,14% | 790,51 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 437,41 | 364 | 27 | 48,15% | 839,84 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 597,74 | 559 | 27 | 55,56% | 1996,75 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 557,08 | 437 | 25 | 44,00% | 1198,05 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 455,52 | 397 | 25 | 40,00% | 966,59 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 967,08 | 853 | 24 | 79,17% | 1723,65 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 373,79 | 374 | 24 | 37,50% | 1301,52 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1071,79 | 574 | 24 | 41,67% | 954,93 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 127,04 | 151 | 23 | 52,17% | 386,83 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 702,91 | 544 | 23 | 47,83% | 1126,53 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 627,15 | 560 | 20 | 65,00% | 1840,53 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 223,25 | 212 | 20 | 55,00% | 585,42 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 946,40 | 639 | 20 | 50,00% | 1276,01 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 183,37 | 369 | 19 | 42,11% | 489,66 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 335,53 | 349 | 19 | 36,84% | 1123,44 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 561,26 | 408 | 19 | 21,05% | 1099,35 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 965,89 | 572 | 19 | 52,63% | 865,38 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 795,53 | 528 | 19 | 47,37% | 1695,83 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 426,44 | 391 | 18 | 55,56% | 1024,32 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 727,61 | 589 | 18 | 55,56% | 1254,49 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1537,89 | 451 | 18 | 27,78% | 748,80 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 791,35 | 695 | 17 | 47,06% | 1743,83 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 554,94 | 635 | 17 | 47,06% | 805,29 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 326,00 | 377 | 16 | 50,00% | 1154,68 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 311,06 | 381 | 16 | 75,00% | 893,49 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 517,53 | 521 | 15 | 66,67% | 1912,12 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 83,93 | 102 | 15 | 40,00% | 223,19 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 478,53 | 608 | 15 | 80,00% | 1725,52 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 465,93 | 478 | 15 | 40,00% | 1108,52 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 265,73 | 306 | 15 | 26,67% | 490,43 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 493,07 | 619 | 15 | 60,00% | 1779,96 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 868,20 | 571 | 15 | 33,33% | 1279,60 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 544,71 | 436 | 14 | 42,86% | 1176,95 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 467,50 | 486 | 14 | 50,00% | 1330,60 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 620,43 | 463 | 14 | 42,86% | 1647,38 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 369,79 | 340 | 14 | 50,00% | 965,92 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1546,57 | 637 | 14 | 28,57% | 1282,28 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 380,00 | 255 | 13 | 30,77% | 899,14 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 633,00 | 791 | 13 | 53,85% | 847,30 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 431,77 | 345 | 13 | 38,46% | 1177,55 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1004,92 | 558 | 13 | 38,46% | 784,47 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 51,77 | 224 | 13 | 38,46% | 0,03 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 216,00 | 441 | 12 | 50,00% | 867,00 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 518,33 | 447 | 12 | 50,00% | 1658,06 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 578,67 | 504 | 12 | 41,67% | 1175,40 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 49,58 | 167 | 12 | 33,33% | 0,36 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 490,83 | 321 | 12 | 33,33% | 831,13 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 161,91 | 187 | 11 | 54,55% | 437,59 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 358,27 | 376 | 11 | 63,64% | 850,80 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 417,45 | 518 | 11 | 45,45% | 974,84 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1206,60 | 222 | 10 | 0,00% | 711,01 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1680,40 | 509 | 10 | 30,00% | 1003,87 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1349,40 | 775 | 10 | 70,00% | 1245,15 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 111,44 | 121 | 9 | 33,33% | 338,33 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 191,13 | 286 | 8 | 62,50% | 543,50 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 280,25 | 400 | 8 | 62,50% | 1192,11 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 149,50 | 146 | 8 | 50,00% | 505,97 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 321,14 | 416 | 7 | 42,86% | 971,91 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 749,57 | 690 | 7 | 71,43% | 2822,87 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 291,14 | 276 | 7 | 28,57% | 658,60 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 804,14 | 662 | 7 | 57,14% | 859,56 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 906,00 | 393 | 6 | 0,00% | 892,41 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 103,50 | 121 | 6 | 33,33% | 175,59 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1108,83 | 768 | 6 | 83,33% | 976,52 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 660,83 | 500 | 6 | 33,33% | 850,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 42,33 | 284 | 6 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1492,33 | 750 | 6 | 66,67% | 1047,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 92,83 | 288 | 6 | 33,33% | 169,24 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 509,00 | 517 | 6 | 50,00% | 1340,54 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 103,00 | 93 | 5 | 20,00% | 362,37 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 586,40 | 499 | 5 | 80,00% | 2575,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 90,80 | 148 | 5 | 100,00% | 474,73 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 877,60 | 418 | 5 | 20,00% | 750,18 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 259,80 | 365 | 5 | 80,00% | 592,53 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 93,50 | 138 | 4 | 75,00% | 461,69 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 109,00 | 61 | 4 | 0,00% | 329,59 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 103,75 | 221 | 4 | 100,00% | 628,20 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1116,00 | 680 | 4 | 25,00% | 1075,67 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 745,00 | 631 | 4 | 50,00% | 2521,71 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 110,33 | 210 | 3 | 33,33% | 357,29 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0,00 | 77 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 77,00 | 208 | 3 | 66,67% | 289,02 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 108,00 | 298 | 3 | 66,67% | 465,53 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 210,00 | 223 | 3 | 0,00% | 1017,83 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 216,67 | 391 | 3 | 33,33% | 840,02 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 288,00 | 274 | 3 | 33,33% | 966,17 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 466,33 | 599 | 3 | 33,33% | 1863,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 176,00 | 542 | 3 | 33,33% | 742,21 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1544,67 | 919 | 3 | 66,67% | 1579,28 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 716,00 | 399 | 3 | 0,00% | 1495,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 521,00 | 359 | 3 | 0,00% | 983,26 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 476,00 | 303 | 3 | 33,33% | 369,89 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 104,50 | 263 | 2 | 50,00% | 333,95 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 204,50 | 416 | 2 | 50,00% | 159,40 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 380,50 | 524 | 2 | 100,00% | 1790,47 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 345,00 | 328 | 2 | 0,00% | 319,91 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 398,00 | 329 | 2 | 50,00% | 531,23 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 203,00 | 335 | 1 | 0,00% | 1062,47 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 203,00 | 419 | 1 | 100,00% | 1200,09 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 61,00 | 247 | 1 | 100,00% | 343,75 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 359,00 | 746 | 1 | 100,00% | 1887,85 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 116,00 | 294 | 1 | 100,00% | 304,46 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 382,00 | 278 | 1 | 0,00% | 1407,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 224,00 | 663 | 1 | 100,00% | 1357,86 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 818,00 | 723 | 1 | 100,00% | 1062,30 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 2057,00 | 1196 | 1 | 100,00% | 4544,63 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 463,00 | 936 | 1 | 100,00% | 3198,65 |
Alex_Ender
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13080 | 13 | 296 | 296 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,99 | 6,31 | 7,05 | 7,05 | ||||
| Victories | 6421 | 49,09% | 7 | 53,85% | 156 | 52,70% | 156 | 52,70% |
| Defeats | 6531 | 49,93% | 6 | 46,15% | 135 | 45,61% | 135 | 45,61% |
| Draws | 128 | 0,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 1,69% | 5 | 1,69% |
| Battles survived | 4177 | 31,93% | 5 | 38,46% | 92 | 31,08% | 92 | 31,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10899 | 0,83 | 14 | 1,08 | 224 | 0,76 | 224 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | 1,75 | 1,10 | 1,10 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10777 | 0,82 | 15 | 1,15 | 416 | 1,41 | 416 | 1,41 |
| Damage dealt | 990,24 | 997,54 | 993,82 | 993,82 | ||||
| Capture points | 18642 | 1,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 720 | 2,43 | 720 | 2,43 |
| Defense points | 8392 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 107 | 0,36 | 107 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 619,72 | 698,08 | 717,46 | 717,46 | ||||
| WN7 | 1059,42 | 1299,97 | 1120,83 | 1120,83 | ||||
| WN8 | 1396,43 | 1881,60 | 1576,99 | 1576,99 | ||||
| WN9 | 594,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13080 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,99 | |
| Victories | 6421 | 49,09% |
| Defeats | 6531 | 49,93% |
| Draws | 128 | 0,98% |
| Battles survived | 4177 | 31,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10899 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10777 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 990,24 | |
| Capture points | 18642 | 1,43 |
| Defense points | 8392 | 0,64 |
| Experience | 619,72 | |
| WN7 | 1059,42 | |
| WN8 | 1396,43 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,31 | |
| Victories | 7 | 53,85% |
| Defeats | 6 | 46,15% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 38,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 1,08 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 997,54 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 698,08 | |
| WN7 | 1299,97 | |
| WN8 | 1881,60 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 296 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,05 | |
| Victories | 156 | 52,70% |
| Defeats | 135 | 45,61% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,69% |
| Battles survived | 92 | 31,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 224 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | |
| Tanks spotted | 416 | 1,41 |
| Damage dealt | 993,82 | |
| Capture points | 720 | 2,43 |
| Defense points | 107 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 717,46 | |
| WN7 | 1120,83 | |
| WN8 | 1576,99 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 296 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,05 | |
| Victories | 156 | 52,70% |
| Defeats | 135 | 45,61% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,69% |
| Battles survived | 92 | 31,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 224 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | |
| Tanks spotted | 416 | 1,41 |
| Damage dealt | 993,82 | |
| Capture points | 720 | 2,43 |
| Defense points | 107 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 717,46 | |
| WN7 | 1120,83 | |
| WN8 | 1576,99 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 9 | 31,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 20 | 68,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 41,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32 | 1,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.344,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 62 | 2,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 73 | 2,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 550,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | |
| Victories | 9 | 31,03% |
| Defeats | 20 | 68,97% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 41,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32 | 1,10 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 1.344,83 | |
| Capture points | 62 | 2,14 |
| Defense points | 73 | 2,52 |
| Experience | 550,41 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 17 | 23,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 54 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 19,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 42 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 64 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 723,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 93 | 1,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 85 | 1,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 353,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 72 | |
| Victories | 17 | 23,61% |
| Defeats | 54 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 19,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 42 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 64 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 723,67 | |
| Capture points | 93 | 1,29 |
| Defense points | 85 | 1,18 |
| Experience | 353,24 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen