AldaCZ

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-12-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47785856311
Ø Tier8,0910,1310,6310,12
Victories2391250,04%337,50%2544,64%14847,59%
Defeats2317248,49%562,50%2850,00%15650,16%
Draws7011,47%00,00%35,36%72,25%
Battles survived1361128,48%225,00%1628,57%10533,76%
Tanks destroyed378610,7940,50380,682500,80
Destruction ratio1,110,670,951,21
Tanks spotted543341,1470,88530,952700,87
Damage dealt1.211,822.650,882.195,861.888,27
Capture points648161,3600,0000,003351,08
Defense points179230,3800,0000,001240,40
Experience626,58753,25864,59807,17
WN71052,00843,66863,96982,54
WN81367,271717,531490,341474,60
WN9599,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles47785
Ø Tier8,09
Victories2391250,04%
Defeats2317248,49%
Draws7011,47%
Battles survived1361128,48%
Tanks destroyed378610,79
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted543341,14
Damage dealt1.211,82
Capture points648161,36
Defense points179230,38
Experience626,58
WN71052,00
WN81367,27
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier10,13
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt2.650,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience753,25
WN7843,66
WN81717,53
Past 7 days
Battles56
Ø Tier10,63
Victories2544,64%
Defeats2850,00%
Draws35,36%
Battles survived1628,57%
Tanks destroyed380,68
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted530,95
Damage dealt2.195,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience864,59
WN7863,96
WN81490,34
Past 30 days
Battles311
Ø Tier10,12
Victories14847,59%
Defeats15650,16%
Draws72,25%
Battles survived10533,76%
Tanks destroyed2500,80
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted2700,87
Damage dealt1.888,27
Capture points3351,08
Defense points1240,40
Experience807,17
WN7982,54
WN81474,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles321000
Victories15748,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15849,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12137,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1520,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3030,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,070,000,000,00
Capture points5881,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5631,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience643,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles321
Victories15748,91%
Defeats15849,22%
Draws61,87%
Battles survived12137,69%
Tanks destroyed1520,47
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted3030,94
Damage dealt1.296,07
Capture points5881,83
Defense points5631,75
Experience643,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2853,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2242,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1732,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1192,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt714,880,000,000,00
Capture points490,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience606,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2853,85%
Defeats2242,31%
Draws23,85%
Battles survived1732,69%
Tanks destroyed210,40
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted1192,29
Damage dealt714,88
Capture points490,94
Defense points240,46
Experience606,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt822,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points55,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience156,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt822,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points55,00
Experience156,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories5642,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7456,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1160,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt752,710,000,000,00
Capture points1791,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points700,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience460,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories5642,42%
Defeats7456,06%
Draws21,52%
Battles survived3627,27%
Tanks destroyed710,54
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1160,88
Damage dealt752,71
Capture points1791,36
Defense points700,53
Experience460,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles368000
Victories22160,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13536,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws123,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15642,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2080,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3360,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt999,950,000,000,00
Capture points13083,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4221,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience667,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles368
Victories22160,05%
Defeats13536,68%
Draws123,26%
Battles survived15642,39%
Tanks destroyed2080,57
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted3360,91
Damage dealt999,95
Capture points13083,55
Defense points4221,15
Experience667,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles346000
Victories13839,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20860,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10028,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2140,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4941,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.726,910,000,000,00
Capture points4551,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10192,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience660,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles346
Victories13839,88%
Defeats20860,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10028,90%
Tanks destroyed2140,62
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted4941,43
Damage dealt1.726,91
Capture points4551,32
Defense points10192,95
Experience660,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.573,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience454,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt1.573,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience454,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (482)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Kranvagn101983,36767140447,93%1558,44
ELC EVEN 90 8709,30686103351,79%1391,95
Object 261101497,9267878851,65%1268,48
IS-7101767,0572965049,54%1451,33
Bisonte C45 81476,8187160652,81%1697,68
Progetto M40 mod. 65101942,1372958948,90%1561,53
TVP T 50/51101669,4867954047,41%1308,35
T34 81317,7070053450,56%1684,95
CS-52 LIS 81326,3175251552,23%1653,22
AMX ELC bis5326,4035050352,09%1139,15
IS-6 81293,9762750251,20%1515,12
T-100 LT10933,8965948149,48%1020,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101205,1466247648,74%929,43
T110E4102141,6867146546,02%1541,88
FV4005 Stage II101960,5868946252,60%1652,47
G.W. E 100101594,0463544647,09%1417,91
KV-15527,1333242852,57%1048,33
T-62A101466,1257541247,33%1159,30
T-1091369,8765441149,39%1270,11
Concept 1B 91939,0891041052,68%1574,03
IS-381134,9544439950,13%1339,26
Tiger I71022,7967336551,51%1416,14
T26E4 SuperPershing 81059,0556936550,96%1378,58
Centurion Mk. 7/191516,7576535750,70%1490,31
Panhard EBR 10510686,6758834944,70%581,17
AMX 13 909816,4361033748,66%1103,08
G.W. Tiger91361,4851832750,15%1385,52
SU-122-44 71074,5159032053,13%1527,44
IS7667,0641531545,40%767,70
Conqueror Gun Carriage101444,1466230554,43%1294,09
Strv 103B101865,0466330450,33%1434,23
SU-130PM 81445,1765630149,17%1476,50
T110E5101697,5570529746,80%1248,38
Manticore101004,4163628644,76%1023,34
T-505126,0524227845,68%219,69
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81339,1877527651,09%1570,40
E 7591594,2874027549,09%1561,17
E 5091380,4160427446,35%1227,23
FV3046702,4746327452,55%1362,57
Škoda T 56 81736,1488727354,21%1719,66
STB-1101573,1170927148,71%1206,16
Jagdpanzer E 100102230,4378227054,44%1768,67
T3091832,2173626850,00%1713,54
Ares 90 C112165,0289526352,09%1666,07
T-448832,5165825952,51%1113,46
AT 15A 71121,2482125058,80%1883,46
KV-856759,2152324854,84%1364,13
AMX 50 B101902,8467824543,67%1387,60
M10391663,2475424550,61%1779,39
Škoda T 27 81178,7070524448,77%1484,70
CS-63101788,4474324349,38%1449,09
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102040,6475024251,65%1501,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91121,6847924243,80%932,95
E 25 71030,6969423652,12%1616,46
T92 HMC101477,5666323449,15%1261,60
M66930,0869123256,03%1745,44
AMX AC mle. 4881051,8856823250,86%1125,66
ST-I91395,5547322945,41%1156,42
AMX 50 10081190,5665622845,18%1315,24
M415998,3137922652,21%2011,31
T-5491215,1666922645,13%1189,15
T2971091,0872922356,05%1499,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6652,9051322351,12%1230,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101815,8770122245,95%1429,11
Type 5 Heavy101968,3279922246,85%1341,25
KV-26685,2336522147,96%1120,11
WZ-1317497,8740121950,23%916,23
ARL 446837,7260221751,15%1551,74
Vz. 55102127,7081821352,11%1835,86
Object 268 Version 4102215,0878021350,23%1668,60
VK 36.01 (H)6821,1061521154,03%1620,59
LT-432 8549,6956821050,95%885,42
T54E191463,8861220746,86%1305,19
M127698,4838520645,15%758,08
T1 Heavy5651,8142520155,72%1488,79
STA-18952,5164320053,50%1248,02
E 100101798,9664819845,45%1333,16
Strv S1 81404,3268919845,96%1467,13
Tiger II81231,5269219648,98%1499,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81523,0976619550,77%1733,62
AMX 50 12091751,4874019251,04%1736,83
G.W. Panther71328,3154819242,71%1879,06
T3281140,2670018650,00%1455,25
LPT-67 Šelma9701,7061018449,46%832,46
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5295,9532918256,04%783,54
Jagdpanther7835,9236918045,56%1078,93
UDES 15/16101674,3569817749,72%1194,54
Jagdpanzer IV6639,8529017645,45%1211,45
Tortoise91837,7184717455,17%1626,90
T-437693,4743217243,02%991,70
AE Phase I 91667,9173317140,35%1448,76
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81223,5768816952,66%1371,31
StuG III Ausf. G5317,4920616744,31%566,21
T-1506468,5532916743,71%609,23
KV-481169,0162016550,91%1391,93
Hummel61107,4148816453,66%2126,46
AMX 13 757451,7451216442,68%731,98
AMX 50 Foch91820,9079816253,09%1787,77
Emil II91920,1093016160,25%1851,91
T28 Prototype81370,4765716149,07%1503,60
M10 Wolverine5457,7125916053,13%986,92
Type 4 Chi-To6781,0461115844,30%1587,40
Vz. 71 Tesák10993,6973515752,87%1018,62
Super Conqueror101675,4576015653,21%1243,31
M7 Priest3507,1926615350,33%1852,58
AMX 12 t6312,6729915350,98%676,48
M53/M5591450,8672415351,63%1494,82
T-463115,0915115246,71%301,02
IS-4101842,7482215251,97%1455,52
T25/27947,3855715045,33%1400,70
Centurion Action X101515,1664114939,60%1043,85
AMX M4 mle. 4571047,8868714654,79%1563,29
M18 Hellcat6678,5331514450,00%1212,79
Spähpanzer SP I C7693,3744214448,61%1335,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8704,6058414350,35%1243,34
AMX 50 Foch B101634,3168414349,65%1088,16
LTTB8625,4960314251,41%1027,94
T6981142,7873714156,74%1545,97
Concept No. 5101603,9163414050,71%1173,17
UDES 0381408,6271513850,72%1611,99
IS-27959,9769613654,41%1279,01
Object 252U Defender 81397,6982413656,62%1691,55
M40/M4381198,5572013554,07%1333,47
Panther II81219,3475813455,22%1740,77
Panther7835,2662313351,88%1382,49
Object 777 Version II 91763,5881613245,45%1703,97
Type 5 Chi-Ri7855,1665113154,96%1475,63
T-34-17862,9868013053,08%1393,93
VK 30.01 (H)5909,0961713046,92%2621,66
VK 16.02 Leopard5310,5542712846,88%1022,74
T499856,2358812839,84%1016,44
Cobra 91767,9087112759,84%1744,50
O-Ho81264,9482412655,56%1536,06
Object 70591746,7186012657,94%1732,76
Type 4 Heavy91224,4968412450,00%1020,46
Bofors Tornvagn 81657,9484512454,84%1996,97
E 50 Ausf. M101693,8560212348,78%1365,14
WZ-111 model 1-491617,4675512246,72%1517,74
Type 586908,9074712059,17%2294,52
T71 DA7582,8357812046,67%1004,78
Cromwell6488,9848711754,70%924,79
Crusader6495,9943911753,85%1770,24
T57 Heavy101813,7573011650,86%1358,24
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10877,1059511439,47%693,09
AMX 13 57 7800,4376411452,63%1638,76
Comet7649,0657511246,43%934,48
Ashigaru 101911,5273311150,45%1331,66
Grille5643,2027911050,91%1687,21
Object 140101513,1372710951,38%1274,60
MT-256386,2447810746,73%1057,80
Ares 90101712,9076010748,60%1224,90
Churchill VII6823,4266110653,77%1659,43
T-284109,1415410347,57%131,50
Type 6191377,3263010339,81%1125,78
T110E3101947,2080410360,19%1501,80
1108941,7462610158,42%1109,74
SU-1006765,2855910149,50%1363,00
M374278,9317710049,00%1000,71
Leopard 1101605,2263310050,00%1167,51
M36 Jackson6893,563919963,64%1798,07
AT 86857,716389952,53%1782,03
Challenger71040,656569948,48%1427,17
Konštrukta T-34/1007906,626659846,94%1422,33
Covenanter5211,182539853,06%624,51
Maus101807,778159852,04%1303,60
T2881415,136789651,04%1570,75
SU-1527949,866139561,05%1533,47
Object 430U101751,536979544,21%1282,30
IS-3-II91456,147339546,32%1253,78
T25 AT7913,545179451,06%1232,80
Churchill I5489,354389343,01%954,29
T71 CMCD7529,045659347,31%1064,89
KV-137458,553469253,26%670,77
AMX AC mle. 467980,656069152,75%1535,26
ARL V396588,294168950,56%1031,94
Kampfpanzer 67101700,007908947,19%1179,19
Strv 103-091480,536488750,57%1220,77
FV380591269,156298440,48%1043,36
59-166274,784488350,60%603,17
BZT-70 102018,837758342,17%1257,67
AT 25619,715388052,50%1821,72
BDR G1 B5645,945077949,37%1322,53
T14 5500,235677857,69%1097,78
O-Ni71271,648267851,28%1684,16
60TP Lewandowskiego101663,297107748,05%1111,69
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7856,655187741,56%1182,57
ISU-15281027,036617651,32%989,21
121101705,738047560,00%1551,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4259,812477552,00%649,70
AMX 13 105101543,926847549,33%1725,80
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68613,085877550,67%1003,52
Conqueror91539,686757440,54%1260,82
Vz. 64 Blesk8627,724887451,35%920,25
Object 277101811,418137460,81%1517,16
VK 28.016285,083537352,05%672,30
AMX 65 t8918,796867357,53%1032,63
XM551 Sheridan101147,386677343,84%1220,10
Coccodrillo 102047,678627256,94%1711,53
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101937,146497241,67%1387,09
ISU-152K 81240,836907251,39%1332,20
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81311,946277241,67%1312,95
Grille 15101504,876337153,52%959,12
UDES 1691257,976927047,14%1091,48
Ikv 65 Alt II6724,464716956,52%1407,20
T216407,844956851,47%1035,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4231,522156750,75%499,18
AT 1581083,607926764,18%1299,42
T9591901,538136653,03%1642,41
BZ-75101582,627386656,06%1145,17
T-54 ltwt.9916,896606646,97%1131,58
Charioteer81288,897256451,56%1518,95
105 leFH18B2 5707,274376350,79%1434,33
AMX 404148,241866243,55%376,89
SU-100M17994,527506269,35%1649,13
Škoda T 5091710,117256144,26%1535,80
M75307,433736149,18%1049,08
Centurion Mk. I8913,516916149,18%1117,15
AT 77910,566856149,18%1131,08
FV2078931,546846152,46%1112,63
B14203,282056048,33%441,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181223,277856060,00%1508,43
Vz. 68 Squall 8659,325896038,33%939,58
TVP VTU Koncept8830,766475952,54%987,74
Type T-345415,904045938,98%1002,77
Type 71101911,317595947,46%1323,14
Nashorn6763,834155846,55%1379,25
Vz. 60S Dravec 102181,848375743,86%1273,64
FV215b (183) 101806,897795757,89%1393,43
LTG7623,676605763,16%1405,22
IS-6 B 81511,298465655,36%1882,25
Lorraine 40 t 81545,597855655,36%2126,21
M3 Lee4262,252305554,55%926,99
Ferdinand8934,584385543,64%743,88
Object 705A101638,717695550,91%1207,91
E 75 TS 81436,918335554,55%1832,09
Škoda T 256542,005065343,40%884,24
Ikv 90 Typ B7746,275005135,29%908,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 507876,576645158,82%1097,89
GSOR 1008 81296,785995145,10%1229,15
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505348,222735042,00%582,59
M2 Medium Tank3181,681875046,00%577,65
M48A5 Patton101388,106484948,98%997,24
T-345370,424034845,83%910,96
O-I Experimental5408,753114839,58%553,73
O-I6703,496094746,81%1106,94
Taschenratte112055,179504751,06%1217,79
Black Rock 111873,368304742,55%1127,54
Matilda4392,023134555,56%1201,26
Black Prince7695,626574555,56%856,06
T-262125,001394537,78%426,26
AMX 13 F3 AM6846,676434553,33%1280,65
UDES 14 Alt 581248,317584557,78%1623,31
KV-37981,586414544,44%1149,84
T92 8438,875724553,33%706,44
Spähpanzer Ru 2519496,684854429,55%460,33
Sturer Emil7577,953924353,49%666,61
FV230 Canopener101710,817314351,16%1112,67
Char Mle. 75 91198,746694344,19%1472,86
T404320,482084238,10%675,30
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111938,128824247,62%1171,75
Mäuschen91350,806714040,00%1076,46
53TP Markowskiego81483,857773948,72%1799,00
FV217 Badger101617,547493953,85%1093,56
T 55A 91353,776203935,90%1119,89
HWK 128523,184183839,47%715,02
Kunze Panzer 91465,167293855,26%1348,67
Type 59 8994,417403748,65%1151,38
Jagdtiger91537,147673756,76%1359,75
Ho-Ri 3102596,738033751,35%1739,21
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81163,036643740,54%1667,69
IS-3A 81184,958003754,05%1282,19
Char Futur 4 91749,519023756,76%1679,94
KR-1111555,657653745,95%801,38
Rinoceronte101965,397093638,89%1475,61
Object 70491533,566633644,44%1144,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8981,007353655,56%1180,77
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91668,618633661,11%1459,75
Caernarvon8936,667303560,00%1073,62
WZ-132-110908,947193554,29%987,06
T3 HMC2241,002393551,43%1159,67
Sturmpanzer II4506,092673467,65%2332,44
Somua SAu 404301,973023455,88%809,82
FV601 Saladin8904,004163342,42%897,21
Object 703 Version II 81186,916723333,33%1111,28
S-517694,785233259,38%866,50
A-447858,887213259,38%1553,86
FV226 Contradictious 81333,567543250,00%1306,99
Birch Gun4401,533733050,00%1741,47
Jagdpanzer E 90 91835,679893076,67%1732,93
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102041,478003046,67%1594,38
50TP Tyszkiewicza91112,075802934,48%719,25
Ikv 1035386,862802951,72%840,22
Char Murat 91416,666202941,38%1107,91
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81177,037032951,72%1438,28
ShPTK-TVP 100 81107,075902937,93%945,70
T1 Cunningham1173,753212846,43%1076,96
T1 HMC246,21912850,00%106,25
Marder II3209,141662839,29%454,62
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91581,858122759,26%1372,70
AMX M4 mle. 5191067,446872748,15%784,44
M5A1 Stuart4343,923972650,00%1262,04
Škoda T 245509,525672568,00%1855,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu5520,244722548,00%1392,63
Leo7815,846102564,00%1291,43
M5 Stuart481,042632540,00%3,49
S35 CA5607,404772556,00%1516,74
Achilles6744,966122560,00%1446,44
T-50-2 6471,434832352,17%1239,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3125,141782250,00%239,28
SU-85B4307,053402259,09%813,72
SU-855319,902722138,10%493,87
Hotchkiss EBR7524,814812142,86%958,38
K-91101538,576412133,33%1011,24
NC 70 Błyskawica101577,908502065,00%1240,03
AMX M4 mle. 54101597,857832055,00%1148,49
LTP 3252,753452070,00%1401,53
M41 Walker Bulldog8609,535691952,63%1027,46
M-V-Y101347,685571921,05%795,43
Object 780 101798,117181947,37%1192,24
TS-5 81538,427661942,11%1611,99
M10 RBFM 5708,586141952,63%1606,57
SU-10181273,227051855,56%1397,33
Caliban 81343,116981838,89%1447,01
Type 95 Heavy4318,822901752,94%1111,51
Valentine AT4318,292501747,06%890,87
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91680,537701764,71%1635,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4221,063721650,00%691,80
AMX 67 Imbattable112390,567421637,50%1264,26
Predatore 91938,389991675,00%1718,71
Super Hellcat 7780,384961625,00%1103,13
121B 101421,756681650,00%1134,53
Prototipo Standard B91537,607661553,33%1282,65
Valentine3361,673931553,33%1487,35
SU-76M4347,673021540,00%920,86
WZ-113G FT101915,536371540,00%1026,95
Lorraine 50 t 91424,537401546,67%1333,30
Type 64 6482,804781540,00%1009,32
BT-74139,073061450,00%340,11
AMX 383158,072571457,14%483,40
Marder 38T4619,436531464,29%2004,72
M3 Stuart3310,313491338,46%1203,66
Ho-Ri 191276,776891353,85%883,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4194,312901361,54%615,83
Renault UE 573218,082251330,77%542,08
AMX 30 B101148,625001330,77%677,81
Pz.Sfl. IVc5545,544461346,15%1144,09
T28 Concept 7923,624581346,15%1210,03
StuG IV 5394,543251346,15%859,35
Rambo 91573,388871353,85%1409,01
LT vz. 383191,332361266,67%877,63
Lago4168,252291241,67%317,23
Vickers Medium Mk. III3199,421781250,00%701,44
WZ-111 model 5A101442,424781216,67%886,64
Alecto4301,333771266,67%945,20
Archer5571,334421241,67%1316,09
ST-II101835,588521258,33%1444,17
D23236,732261163,64%969,46
Sturmpanzer I Bison3371,002021145,45%1508,04
Sav m/434270,642621163,64%733,03
MS-1193,451831145,45%281,36
T-804221,094171145,45%803,29
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8838,456011136,36%638,47
Lorraine 39L AM3500,104711090,00%2155,31
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3204,502851050,00%655,22
Cruiser Mk. II2188,803421050,00%741,53
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81476,907341050,00%1525,90
Light Mk. VIC 2131,402491040,00%467,06
Panther/M10 71091,50484100,00%1905,08
43 M. Toldi III 3132,302111040,00%433,12
ST vz. 394368,44403955,56%1193,93
Renault NC-311176,33338966,67%1162,11
Type 5 Ke-Ho4390,33451944,44%1320,74
Bishop5182,11187922,22%106,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4112,00232955,56%209,68
Valentine II 4223,67362944,44%580,05
TBT 92044,00772933,33%1507,40
M4A1 FL 10 6755,89551955,56%1077,61
DZT-159 91523,78715933,33%1126,31
Strv m/40L3142,63200837,50%237,50
Type 91 Heavy3174,13213875,00%620,99
AT-12216,13209837,50%700,08
T2 Light Tank 2116,50229837,50%267,92
MTLS-1G14 3306,88449837,50%1139,33
Löwe 81334,00859862,50%1683,27
Projet Louis 9869,38704837,50%1053,25
Vickers Medium Mk. II2160,43200785,71%831,56
Strv m/382150,29214757,14%639,66
Pz.Kpfw. II2107,57253757,14%350,86
Felice 91100,86690742,86%887,24
Pz.Kpfw. VII102037,43902757,14%1748,57
Windhund 81224,29608742,86%1066,49
XM57 81525,57868771,43%1448,53
T7 Combat Car 2108,29194742,86%306,33
P26/404235,334306100,00%624,73
T2 Medium Tank2155,17139650,00%628,81
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2189,83253650,00%730,49
IS-M8637,17634666,67%658,13
Toro 91096,83762650,00%906,82
Šotek 81317,00700633,33%1114,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2105,17299666,67%465,86
M4A1 Revalorisé 81319,00845666,67%1738,23
122 TM 8949,00605666,67%981,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I1205,40257540,00%1281,88
Leichttraktor133,0058540,00%0,00
Ho-Ri 281053,40533540,00%901,32
M60 101610,00843580,00%1365,17
Tiger 131 61308,601005580,00%3033,33
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5184,40213520,00%289,68
Bretagne Panther 6746,40675560,00%1529,41
TT-130M 91123,40615520,00%690,39
KB-52 92073,60927560,00%1576,54
LT vz. 352206,00267450,00%942,07
D12106,25191475,00%501,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B2159,254264100,00%816,44
Loyd Gun Carriage229,75101450,00%89,05
Object 268101370,00807475,00%1016,69
T-703282,75376450,00%988,24
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6345,00432450,00%610,22
Patton the Tank 91353,75502450,00%1508,96
Saryuda 9754,00500425,00%325,67
Valiant 5404,50516450,00%732,80
T-28E with F-30 4503,75659475,00%1638,21
Turán III prototípus 5413,25351425,00%892,04
Fantôme 91733,50548425,00%1258,92
Renault FT 75 BS2333,67334366,67%2284,39
Pvlvv fm/42268,001543100,00%263,33
Cruiser Mk. I1353,67465333,33%2386,90
Renault FT AC2218,67329333,33%723,33
Cruiser Mk. III3138,67124366,67%610,45
TS-54 81836,0012853100,00%2591,77
HWK 30 8761,00699366,67%1264,57
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6457,00407366,67%1127,24
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5548,00635366,67%1453,98
A46 6653,67653366,67%2004,81
Stridsyxa 81631,67890333,33%1269,40
AMX ELC 901 6424,33775366,67%1315,67
Excalibur 6692,67374333,33%851,74
Chi-Go 71549,33935366,67%2523,40
Fiat 3000171,50271250,00%181,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 270,5011520,00%94,36
L6/402385,005032100,00%1685,57
Renault FT113,001062100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1116,003432100,00%569,45
M15/423511,006092100,00%1907,26
Hotchkiss H35247,50155250,00%76,18
M2 Light2193,505762100,00%896,91
Emil I81993,501019250,00%2893,48
Ikv 7230,0055250,00%103,72
Type 97 Te-Ke 2200,502832100,00%1215,23
T-26G FT2106,506220,00%109,50
GSOR the TANK 9935,50643250,00%747,38
ARMT 5790,0051420,00%2233,96
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2132,503032100,00%493,49
T-116 3149,0022520,00%385,70
MKA 2428,50581250,00%2153,90
T-29 374,00280250,00%103,47
Heavy Tank No. VI 6336,00421250,00%388,81
KV-220-2 5648,00773250,00%1079,98
Sexton I 3276,5017920,00%692,18
M56 Scorpion 7593,50306250,00%597,22
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61175,00806250,00%2208,86
T26E3 Eagle 7 71783,501096250,00%2980,42
BT-7 artillery 30,0063250,00%115,81
Nergal 8165,0021020,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1226,0014710,00%999,45
50TP prototyp 80,0011310,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5663,0052110,00%1522,61
Black Prince II 7913,0010191100,00%1278,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51216,0012231100,00%3831,59
M-IV-Y 8690,0033310,00%440,03
T-34 shielded 5717,009321100,00%2141,25
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6965,0057810,00%1652,22
STA-2 81145,0035110,00%1045,91
AC 1 Sentinel 4250,0033510,00%701,64
Alembic 8320,006631100,00%281,51
T1E6 2183,003881100,00%861,47
Char de transition 6976,007601100,00%1862,92
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81296,008821100,00%1203,83
Somua SM 8668,0035110,00%371,86
Churchill Crocodile 6710,0026410,00%706,94
Straussler V–4/40 3431,008211100,00%1491,68
OCP Peacekeeper 93064,0063510,00%2042,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-11-13
Left: 2024-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-12
Left: 2024-10-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-01-09
Left: 2018-03-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-28
Left: 2021-03-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-11
Left: 2018-01-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-03-09
Left: 2021-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-01-16
Left: 2015-01-08