Alaroy

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1089741359268
Ø Tier7,109,699,399,31
Victories5558451,01%538,46%2949,15%12948,13%
Defeats5227047,97%861,54%3050,85%13751,12%
Draws11201,03%00,00%00,00%20,75%
Battles survived3559532,66%430,77%2033,90%9033,58%
Tanks destroyed1006280,92100,77410,692060,77
Destruction ratio1,371,111,051,16
Tanks spotted922770,85110,85310,53990,37
Damage dealt931,421.743,621.425,731.392,37
Capture points905060,8300,0000,0020,01
Defense points890810,8200,0000,001180,44
Experience586,91688,31754,29704,54
WN71113,99801,39825,26865,06
WN81329,331295,941046,101166,73
WN9585,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles108974
Ø Tier7,10
Victories5558451,01%
Defeats5227047,97%
Draws11201,03%
Battles survived3559532,66%
Tanks destroyed1006280,92
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted922770,85
Damage dealt931,42
Capture points905060,83
Defense points890810,82
Experience586,91
WN71113,99
WN81329,33
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier9,69
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed100,77
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted110,85
Damage dealt1.743,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience688,31
WN7801,39
WN81295,94
Past 7 days
Battles59
Ø Tier9,39
Victories2949,15%
Defeats3050,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2033,90%
Tanks destroyed410,69
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted310,53
Damage dealt1.425,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience754,29
WN7825,26
WN81046,10
Past 30 days
Battles268
Ø Tier9,31
Victories12948,13%
Defeats13751,12%
Draws20,75%
Battles survived9033,58%
Tanks destroyed2060,77
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted990,37
Damage dealt1.392,37
Capture points20,01
Defense points1180,44
Experience704,54
WN7865,06
WN81166,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles187000
Victories7540,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10857,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6132,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.488,570,000,000,00
Capture points1280,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2221,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience593,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles187
Victories7540,11%
Defeats10857,75%
Draws42,14%
Battles survived6132,62%
Tanks destroyed1100,59
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted510,27
Damage dealt1.488,57
Capture points1280,68
Defense points2221,19
Experience593,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1852,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1544,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1441,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt921,060,000,000,00
Capture points682,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points682,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience691,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1852,94%
Defeats1544,12%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived1441,18%
Tanks destroyed280,82
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted170,50
Damage dealt921,06
Capture points682,00
Defense points682,00
Experience691,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt212,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience55,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt212,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience55,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories5248,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5651,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4339,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1000,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt957,820,000,000,00
Capture points2151,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5565,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience554,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories5248,15%
Defeats5651,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4339,81%
Tanks destroyed810,75
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted1000,93
Damage dealt957,82
Capture points2151,99
Defense points5565,15
Experience554,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2680000
Victories120845,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats137351,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws993,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived101337,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20090,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18430,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.068,040,000,000,00
Capture points37301,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points45871,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience602,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles2680
Victories120845,07%
Defeats137351,23%
Draws993,69%
Battles survived101337,80%
Tanks destroyed20090,75
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted18430,69
Damage dealt1.068,04
Capture points37301,39
Defense points45871,71
Experience602,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3390015
Victories14442,48%00,00%00,00%853,33%
Defeats19356,93%00,00%00,00%746,67%
Draws20,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9227,14%00,00%00,00%640,00%
Tanks destroyed2440,7200,0000,00100,67
Destruction ratio0,990,000,001,11
Tanks spotted1440,4200,0000,0070,47
Damage dealt1.537,340,000,001.678,27
Capture points2770,8200,0000,0050,33
Defense points2850,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience651,100,000,00879,73
Total
Battles339
Victories14442,48%
Defeats19356,93%
Draws20,59%
Battles survived9227,14%
Tanks destroyed2440,72
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1440,42
Damage dealt1.537,34
Capture points2770,82
Defense points2850,84
Experience651,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles15
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted70,47
Damage dealt1.678,27
Capture points50,33
Defense points00,00
Experience879,73
Anzeigen

Tanks (639)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
105 leFH18B2 5771,70641167558,15%1847,14
O-I6930,56681159855,63%1823,50
StuG III Ausf. G5559,25424157154,87%1527,12
Cromwell6844,32688151758,08%2119,06
M40/M4381264,22677140952,31%1523,25
KV-26820,13650137454,44%1564,16
FV3046751,50500120851,16%1574,97
KV-856745,88479113151,81%1393,55
Conqueror Gun Carriage101558,61691110351,59%1390,92
T675789,74674110258,80%2300,55
SU-130PM 81382,14739108851,29%1444,79
Object 261101392,90710107752,18%1223,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 518984,74552107149,77%1182,76
SU-14-281219,1069795054,00%1531,63
FV4005 Stage II101502,6263894147,61%1014,05
AMX 13 909703,9050192747,46%989,67
Škoda T 40 6827,3165091551,48%1850,13
Type 64 6687,2369390453,87%2038,75
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4460,1749188559,10%1414,51
FV20781135,9559684550,89%1493,07
AMX 12 t6339,2638576550,59%856,71
Škoda T 256786,3367975751,39%1792,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81234,9655172550,21%1270,97
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101290,0266172449,31%1098,53
S-5171010,9867470052,71%1296,72
Dicker Max 6882,9562565353,14%1736,29
Ferdinand81179,6145563550,39%1302,78
212A91296,1360663047,30%1348,35
T376606,6864563056,03%1947,79
AMX 13 57 GF 7850,3781662356,34%1899,73
Comet7779,0861862053,23%1356,08
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6886,0171561457,00%1800,15
T2971054,5864060947,78%1348,75
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81309,0381160751,73%1648,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81368,2673359850,33%1452,55
Type 62 7637,3361159751,93%1436,39
E 25 71123,7877659756,62%1925,10
IS-381057,9158159050,68%1220,89
T-34-85M 6954,5977558558,29%1793,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5523,0648857656,25%1589,69
Grille 15101620,3464856247,33%1049,77
Tiger I7975,8468654250,92%1354,64
T207623,2441353249,06%830,42
T-448806,5952952649,62%1043,13
KV-15438,4539152655,51%945,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101405,8759551642,83%1045,26
VK 36.01 (H)6761,1560449555,76%1418,56
Tiger II81005,0450148348,45%1150,61
Churchill III 5680,8586547656,93%1658,51
Jagdpanzer IV6638,3146747249,36%1144,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4409,1154646659,87%1905,22
G.W. Tiger9995,0136346448,06%913,65
G.W. E 100101459,0468946252,81%1271,83
Tiger (P)7648,1445645643,42%680,99
ISU-15281200,2450345548,35%1238,73
Panther7587,9841345145,68%812,83
Type 5 Chi-Ri7755,8044844346,50%1181,32
T-34-28792,1348944245,25%964,68
AMX ELC bis5488,8660243658,72%2106,16
UDES 0381280,4965843347,58%1460,97
T-28E with F-30 4521,9158743057,67%1513,77
T-5491180,7164842849,77%1190,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5570,7861742655,87%1753,40
Type 586628,5548842354,85%1364,22
Spähpanzer Ru 2519858,3261441847,85%1235,17
AMX 50 10081224,1063641346,00%1418,38
Covenanter5396,3955440260,20%1655,93
M53/M5591466,9176240157,36%1747,75
SU-14-17726,3135139545,32%959,86
T499799,4364638948,59%1087,13
M415819,5233538548,83%1444,33
T92 HMC101516,9667738553,77%1350,62
Excelsior 5726,0275138258,64%1851,52
Black Prince7793,8049936849,46%1081,05
T-34-17723,8945035752,10%1092,16
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81385,4181235752,94%1691,63
T-1091402,5171435345,33%1327,27
Jagdpanther7594,9736835245,17%670,70
AMX AC mle. 488999,5447335245,74%1058,17
Hummel6712,4230435146,72%1071,15
T-1506815,3156335056,29%1653,87
T78 61056,0476435056,29%1792,17
T-44-100 81181,2776234950,72%1559,87
AMX Chasseur de chars 81028,4863434850,29%1466,29
Indien-Panzer8888,8643034144,87%1024,24
Leopard Prototyp A91469,2575133452,10%1441,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5475,3748233452,10%1338,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591335,4958333248,49%1547,51
G.W. Tiger (P)81039,1370033153,17%1134,53
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6450,7939132847,26%800,70
AMX 50 Foch91221,0948132850,91%1056,02
Strv 103B101551,7864832547,38%990,42
WZ-111 model 1-491387,7473532348,61%1356,82
M36 Jackson6668,4233132350,46%1218,37
SU-100M17857,4542332351,39%1208,20
STA-18938,3346932246,58%1257,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9838,6841732147,66%712,71
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5187,4922531943,57%279,39
E 7591238,5150731449,36%1146,37
VK 28.016217,3635231151,13%498,36
M127802,7437630855,19%1133,69
1108970,2347530444,74%1003,36
T-505122,5528530451,64%263,78
Super Hellcat 71058,8070730452,30%1811,78
KV-37971,3958730351,16%1354,77
Centurion Mk. I8761,7747730248,34%881,25
IS-27753,0945130143,52%900,64
AMX 50 12091278,1647430147,18%1161,79
M26 Pershing8739,4245629846,98%783,16
Panther II8861,4053929449,66%1079,05
T-54 first prototype 8973,1771329347,78%1204,56
G.W. Panther7977,2141929148,45%1199,86
ARL V396430,1723629140,21%595,21
WZ-111 81142,8576228947,75%1379,25
Object 140101472,2368928641,61%1085,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 507949,5434928346,29%1285,61
Heavy Tank No. VI 6834,6867627954,48%1599,46
T698969,2148727354,21%1265,32
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91451,0662527244,49%1123,17
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8805,7968227248,16%1473,37
AC 4 Experimental 6916,9372526352,85%2027,71
BZ-176 81283,2878626346,01%1195,29
BT-7 artillery 3249,4942826353,61%1037,67
Object 41681190,1569426049,23%1556,88
WZ-120-1G FT 81209,0876326055,77%1331,58
WZ-111G FT91594,4468525743,58%1189,70
Matilda IV 5678,2571325758,75%2093,23
AT 1581095,4848825545,88%1196,95
VK 100.01 (P)81178,8977825549,02%1331,19
SU-1006551,6237125351,78%912,21
Challenger7606,5533725341,11%620,61
T-54 ltwt.9906,2370325352,96%1423,32
M661290,1288925060,00%2630,98
FV380591222,9471224950,60%1252,17
T71 DA7510,1551424852,82%957,84
VK 30.01 (H)5393,7339924653,66%916,23
Caernarvon8902,4848224645,53%946,32
M41 Walker Bulldog8681,5747124652,44%1262,95
Leopard 1101597,2671724449,59%1220,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8968,7747224247,52%1107,80
Charioteer81277,1462424252,89%1597,28
WZ-113G FT101689,3070724048,75%1063,23
Strv 103-091490,7770623951,05%1259,23
VK 45.03 71052,5973823751,48%1492,94
T28 Prototype81094,0648223648,31%1203,38
Cobra 91547,3372123546,81%1282,11
LT-432 8887,4073723352,79%1716,04
SU-122-44 71087,9372623359,23%1672,65
Sturer Emil7777,8340823047,83%1070,30
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7678,4734023050,43%987,42
T-34-856565,7137022955,46%1183,79
FCM 50 t 81122,2073422949,34%1439,41
M7 Priest3417,8423622646,46%1265,07
AMX AC mle. 467659,8132922249,10%826,38
Škoda T 5091256,8765822142,08%1066,44
IS7846,3948721952,97%1175,86
FV4202 81087,9077921848,62%1405,51
SU-1527632,0032721745,62%744,58
Churchill I5456,5632921747,93%958,08
Lorraine 40 t 81426,3982421755,76%1825,43
Conqueror91572,1778921448,60%1448,37
Centurion Mk. 7/191205,7064421441,59%1013,21
Emil I81383,0881121347,42%1796,26
M46 Patton91402,9773121147,39%1345,29
T26E4 SuperPershing 81269,7681021154,03%1810,17
VK 16.02 Leopard590,6022820942,11%43,84
Object 430U101494,6874920950,24%1102,04
M4A1 Sherman5261,7335020848,56%538,70
Leichttraktor1187,4744420653,88%1060,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91571,4280720455,39%1499,69
T2881155,1946620453,92%1209,41
StuG IV 5502,4843420154,73%1430,87
FCM 36 Pak 40 3439,2252319854,55%1433,29
Bishop5495,6333219851,01%1203,56
T110E4101772,0173019847,98%1149,92
WZ-132A91047,0273419753,30%1658,48
Jagdtiger91535,5468219744,16%1242,94
SU-100Y 6843,9560119646,43%1466,69
ARL 446478,9330319540,00%629,05
T-345292,3733919351,81%703,84
T3281139,8963519257,81%1447,37
SU-10181036,7665519253,13%1235,28
Type 4 Heavy91257,9874219153,40%1210,92
Object 430 Version II91396,8972119143,46%1411,51
King Tiger (Captured) 71163,4579119152,36%1748,47
AMX M4 mle. 457800,1545219047,89%1048,50
T25 AT7699,4634819051,58%894,08
AMX 30 1er prototype91278,8468318949,74%1203,89
E 5091450,2275018843,62%1397,40
TVP VTU Koncept81018,4763618644,62%1290,75
ELC EVEN 90 8714,9475218556,76%1522,32
M48A5 Patton101422,1572718145,86%1018,39
Hotchkiss EBR7482,0351517941,90%921,09
T1 Heavy5506,0644617843,82%995,27
WZ-1328786,4568817849,44%1466,26
KV-481177,7975117753,67%1523,70
Konštrukta T-34/1007913,9570717652,84%1540,84
T9591515,8873817649,43%1229,87
A-447769,0643617552,00%1261,46
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71058,8465117548,57%1456,87
Panther/M10 71083,7780717352,02%2040,31
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7387,9138117149,71%690,33
SU-85B4287,3122017047,06%632,61
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6716,7269117055,88%1436,73
Char Futur 4 91423,6673117042,94%1238,06
Pudel 6755,4666816953,85%1488,73
M10 Wolverine5420,0531016953,25%967,02
Leo7938,1770116850,60%1657,81
Emil II91310,2372516850,00%1146,82
Object 70591596,5177916746,71%1481,22
AT 77824,1947616650,60%1100,30
O-Ho81055,7471616449,39%1165,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6838,3665816452,44%1634,11
M3 Lee4192,3122116346,01%571,32
Grille5483,3224016347,85%942,42
T-437537,0844516347,24%755,00
Maus101715,2385616253,09%1304,53
IS-7101550,1480116251,85%1139,85
Hirschkäfer111567,2166616048,13%889,75
TOG II* 6755,4245616048,13%1390,20
Semovente M43 Bassotto61014,9961415947,80%1755,16
T54E191597,5377515951,57%1605,53
M18 Hellcat6673,4457015853,16%1239,30
Jagdpanzer E 100101683,2372215852,53%1147,89
BDR G1 B5417,9431415752,87%763,86
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5863,5083415748,41%1322,66
Prototipo Standard B91709,4772515643,59%1519,28
O-Ni71046,8777115655,13%1497,01
Type 6191494,2472515548,39%1397,63
VK 30.01 (P)6267,0625715444,81%226,65
Churchill VII6514,8633815349,02%836,03
IS-M81033,1468715246,05%1037,85
Object 43091648,3581615151,66%1779,77
Tortoise91779,8679915155,63%1497,75
M56 Scorpion 7985,4667615154,30%1437,20
VK 30.02 (D)7606,5341015050,00%849,99
LTTB8684,7147815055,33%1342,97
WZ-111-1G FT81103,6466014852,70%1107,30
FV4004 Conway91652,4271214849,32%1665,19
Concept No. 5101765,9171714847,97%1205,08
AMX 13 757302,4444514744,90%451,71
Object 70491641,3268814545,52%1215,47
T3091374,4871314350,35%1082,42
A-20593,4225414254,93%187,78
WZ-12091291,7868314045,71%1179,44
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81253,0772513848,55%1311,47
Crusader6233,7123513550,37%557,61
T34 81111,6669013448,51%1278,75
CS-63101399,8772613447,76%1016,14
T2 Light Tank 2195,9541413448,51%899,97
Matilda Black Prince 5504,6050113449,25%1261,38
WZ-1317467,4841913349,62%851,29
Achilles6608,1635213148,09%1072,01
Mäuschen91438,5078413151,91%1337,77
Object 703 Version II 81329,2978012942,64%1371,49
AT 15A 71137,2374612845,31%1826,36
AT 86592,6838512756,69%1153,77
Löwe 81177,8180912750,39%1352,26
M10391079,5363712543,20%858,47
Škoda T 27 81240,7272212546,40%1659,12
Type 4 Chi-To6471,0640212441,13%735,16
T25 Pilot Number 1 81055,0976112445,97%1477,63
Object 252U Defender 81364,8682412349,59%1548,46
50TP Tyszkiewicza91246,1677012254,92%1167,09
UDES 1691294,9173412150,41%1178,94
T 55A 91252,3969312146,28%1065,63
SU-86856,0130912040,00%1236,05
CS-67 Szakal111532,3676512052,50%1073,28
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68678,1863712049,17%1214,26
ShPTK-TVP 100 81190,3671811952,10%1255,33
M10 RBFM 5680,7959311952,10%1576,47
ST-I91507,0381711853,39%1452,70
T25/27894,0858711844,07%1369,21
Object 268 Version 4101441,3768211847,46%883,57
59-166196,3029011741,88%291,09
Ho-Ri 281052,3564411550,43%1039,17
Ares 90 C111580,1570211435,96%982,56
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3278,5445911447,37%1366,90
T28 Concept 7991,8669911456,14%1479,61
UDES 14 Alt 581328,6573911347,79%1731,97
Sherman VC Firefly 6956,2277011361,06%1934,65
TVP T 50/51101591,1469111243,75%1223,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu5308,3825311140,54%666,31
Type T-345363,1434711152,25%1032,55
SU-122-5491272,8064911145,95%1143,75
AMX 50 B101545,6356811036,36%951,00
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8706,4662911047,27%1128,10
Object 268 Version V 101634,9869311050,91%1126,74
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101610,2873410955,05%1165,92
A-436518,8043210851,85%1064,25
Pz.Sfl. IVc5364,4525010850,00%716,94
SU-855262,9425310649,06%461,63
SU-54542,0027710553,33%1708,52
SU-76M4171,3816910544,76%296,11
Ares 8591146,6467510540,00%866,49
STB-1101516,9269810446,15%1082,04
T-34-2G FT71043,9866810357,28%1636,78
T216218,1739110348,54%418,86
K-91101461,2068110344,66%1052,37
GSOR 1008 81452,2275210345,63%1520,36
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81067,4275610346,60%1323,15
CS-52 LIS 81077,3770210147,52%1232,56
Caernarvon Action X 81034,7272910142,57%1129,77
M22 Locust 3348,735599865,31%1891,82
AMX 65 t8946,887049754,64%1081,56
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9777,286319747,42%1127,87
P.43 bis6903,456689652,08%1826,73
Type 5 Heavy102035,478259648,96%1421,30
WZ-131G FT6812,865569647,92%1465,30
Archer5460,322859650,00%1027,47
Panhard AMD 178B6358,714599654,17%982,24
Bretagne Panther 6833,816949656,25%1561,17
L-60 2179,064129546,32%1042,71
LHMTV8795,796689549,47%1492,83
KV-5 81329,438749456,38%1722,75
T-34-3 81188,477789451,06%1401,49
T404178,441659148,35%277,46
MT-256249,433289151,65%633,91
E 65 Zwilling 81471,368018941,57%1204,86
Turán III prototípus 5633,905918955,06%1831,52
45TP Habicha71028,946818846,59%1381,67
T-29 3391,055018758,62%1612,72
Type 1 Chi-He4218,782518551,76%555,00
P.44 Pantera8997,517048552,94%1229,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J457,381608551,76%106,71
Škoda T 177587,866118548,24%1322,42
Lansen C 81220,627108439,29%1361,87
IS-3A 81269,198148455,95%1407,73
KV-1SA 5738,017518357,83%1619,64
Light Mk. VIC 2184,393998351,81%1052,31
Nashorn6673,334378241,46%1051,36
T3 HMC2227,512498162,96%1141,92
Vz. 60S Dravec 101722,127408141,98%931,07
EMIL 1951 81234,937888151,85%1426,55
53TP Markowskiego81256,587608047,50%1444,83
T56 GMC3148,301628045,00%316,78
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81060,786818040,00%1235,33
Wespe3232,841867960,76%944,86
T110E5101304,387517949,37%919,21
43 M. Toldi III 3205,093727946,84%1067,77
Marder II3203,642407841,03%465,42
S35 CA5422,093377847,44%843,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8862,057167755,84%1733,62
Škoda T 245434,494927653,95%1355,88
P.43 ter7948,586947652,63%1498,23
T-34 shielded 5552,175897653,95%1455,48
Cromwell B 6891,757557653,95%1806,26
T14 5729,677917562,67%1936,38
T-832 81173,897707554,67%1222,71
Valentine II 4419,215577550,67%1761,01
M4A1 FL 10 6891,296657546,67%1499,22
AMX M4 mle. 5191647,997867448,65%1355,62
Excalibur 6960,266457452,70%1603,90
M4A1 Revalorisé 81275,437607454,05%1614,05
122 TM 81275,457887452,70%1482,09
Somua SAu 404218,891907352,05%495,60
Škoda T 56 81341,217667240,28%1185,34
Progetto M40 mod. 65101841,427707150,70%1560,06
O-I Experimental5419,593777150,70%710,20
SU-263185,001337143,66%336,58
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6731,487737156,34%2773,29
Panzerjäger I2180,512046955,07%668,13
AT 25429,293756946,38%1011,37
Panhard EBR 909744,776476943,48%1050,59
Chi-To SP7886,166106847,06%936,66
BZ-75101476,307466749,25%896,81
T-46395,621416547,69%214,59
M5A1 Stuart4171,922306552,31%466,97
M5 Stuart4144,432926556,92%314,45
Sherman III5418,543286552,31%1229,63
Ares 90101337,857676549,23%906,41
Strv 746909,557716454,69%2067,14
Pz.Kpfw. II265,421206440,63%15,58
M8A14327,482626445,31%819,05
FV217 Badger101542,177416451,56%1048,29
BZ-587903,836356341,27%1057,23
AMBT 81480,248756361,90%1814,77
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6847,306956357,14%1528,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.432,401866246,77%61,88
Semovente M415547,464636152,46%1238,37
TS-5 81144,797266154,10%1107,41
Strv m/425480,505086046,67%1402,54
60G FT5565,774586046,67%1176,84
AMX 404121,542785954,24%346,28
Tiger-Maus 91547,297415942,37%1246,22
Object 244 61062,297925945,76%1628,02
Type 4 Ju-To71079,647125850,00%1434,41
Strv K 91490,038065848,28%1478,81
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505238,372055742,11%278,35
AE Phase I 91378,047395747,37%1227,34
M-III-Y81106,398025657,14%1276,83
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6561,326555658,93%1619,17
Tetrarch 2225,363885667,86%1348,05
B14147,132525556,36%313,36
T-28463,601385543,64%41,22
M75148,913475543,64%315,37
Object 268101521,786195545,45%927,07
Object 907 101747,187995552,73%1196,12
AMX 50 Foch B101670,627105549,09%1061,18
CS-538966,196595448,15%1257,07
Ho-Ri 3101646,397195451,85%1010,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)258,34985333,96%35,70
Ares 7581005,407315345,28%1136,82
T-50-2 6634,726715356,60%1956,06
T-45 2237,674725269,23%1546,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)353,081165149,02%75,05
M374228,372445150,98%721,03
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3341,205005158,82%992,45
M47 Iron Arnie 81063,707645056,00%1236,43
SDP 57 Gowika7931,065674938,78%1099,37
M446602,045164946,94%869,27
T-127 3318,534674946,94%1302,89
KV-220-2 5774,337794957,14%1682,39
M24 Chaffee5224,173364854,17%667,86
Pz.Sfl. IC 4424,295284860,42%1499,08
SU-85I 5686,736104854,17%1590,42
Valentine AT4204,911894746,81%433,29
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4485,646404753,19%1356,11
ST vz. 394218,673754663,04%712,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E360,001234643,48%41,03
AT-12159,521554641,30%485,88
T92 8639,836984650,00%1239,42
GSR 3301 Setter7632,266154654,35%1486,85
Object 277101428,966254535,56%876,25
Lorraine 39L AM3338,201794440,91%1185,52
40TP Habicha6736,506254259,52%1522,67
CS-4471148,557144242,86%1683,05
Ho-Ri 191168,686874156,10%875,88
M3 Stuart384,131454047,50%136,32
Matilda4177,342253860,53%418,17
SMV CC-567976,586553847,37%1282,09
T23E3 7980,537333652,78%1690,87
60TP Lewandowskiego101714,316663540,00%1045,39
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291363,406443537,14%937,98
K-91-PT 91211,518163562,86%1135,42
Type 63 81085,638423560,00%1244,05
Type 95 Ji-Ro6791,595123450,00%1270,80
Alecto4329,712323441,18%825,84
Birch Gun4227,741893450,00%711,19
Marder 38T4409,413013450,00%1147,57
T57 Heavy101576,217273450,00%1141,10
Panhard EBR 10510733,714653429,41%530,08
Staghound Mk. III6722,297103467,65%1571,39
T77 81117,096823444,12%1092,97
Type 59 8911,306523339,39%963,04
BT-7445,941193354,55%145,83
Schwarzpanzer 58 8954,856753351,52%1276,30
FV201 (A45) 7994,426703342,42%1367,00
Rinoceronte101760,757613250,00%1325,46
IS-3-II91339,228573262,50%1306,59
AMX M4 mle. 49 81158,288463265,63%1445,63
D2363,771173145,16%32,45
T1 Cunningham160,291173141,94%106,95
TNH T Vz. 5191325,818073164,52%1271,97
FV215b (183) 101424,005413132,26%741,36
SDP wz 66 Grom 81192,777053151,61%1056,03
SDP 40 Zadymka5570,473943046,67%1067,74
Renault UE 573143,001893053,33%319,89
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5450,936043046,67%1785,23
TL-1 LPC 81066,536743036,67%1132,61
TNH 105/100081260,936882931,03%1524,51
Char de transition 6818,176552951,72%1282,73
Valiant 5735,247362955,17%1872,30
P.435481,255762867,86%1491,83
Sexton II3139,791412842,86%419,76
Valentine3247,362652850,00%880,34
Type 6891042,147452860,71%839,55
T110E3101974,687792860,71%1429,41
Pz.Kpfw. 5581246,327612842,86%969,52
Bofors Tornvagn 8978,577322853,57%992,92
Sturmpanzer I Bison390,591202755,56%196,55
MS-1159,441172751,85%154,25
Renault FT 75 BS2155,421022646,15%772,80
Type 97 Chi-Ha3187,732262673,08%706,35
Vz. 64 Blesk8544,194972638,46%605,02
Super Conqueror101671,086592634,62%1004,12
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9821,486882560,00%605,34
SDP 44 Burza6941,606572556,00%2037,97
Type 3 Ju-Nu6989,887772568,00%1619,92
E 50 Ausf. M101456,087862560,00%1177,73
FSV Scheme A7789,126742548,00%1227,73
Somua SM 81486,608892560,00%1520,21
Vz. 55101451,217382445,83%936,92
IS-2 shielded 7953,006882454,17%1219,13
Lago4381,706122360,87%1509,56
Grant4266,872992356,52%822,79
M-VI-Y91072,878662369,57%1043,69
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81372,007652347,83%1323,98
Bisonte C45 81275,788772356,52%1482,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5520,046312369,57%1519,19
DS PZInż5545,184222240,91%1128,13
M2 Medium Tank345,001142245,45%47,83
Cruiser Mk. II2122,501402240,91%311,69
Caliban 81155,738292254,55%1426,92
AC 1 Sentinel 4334,554102250,00%1120,53
Type 5781063,106862147,62%1029,18
T26E5 Patriot 8937,906972147,62%1028,08
B.U.G.I.6809,955882045,00%1233,47
UDES 15/16101367,906632050,00%918,99
CS-5991704,258222055,00%1822,27
FV224 Chopper71034,457422060,00%1260,53
E 75 TS 81238,307002045,00%1142,67
Škoda T 45 7893,156802045,00%947,19
Sexton I 3331,354002065,00%1223,37
PTZ-78111780,957591947,37%965,38
Manticore10914,216161947,37%890,81
Kranvagn101565,566221833,33%950,90
T-62A101775,227181844,44%1424,96
Object 752 91658,837861838,89%1158,00
Char Mle. 75 91107,789081866,67%1789,12
LT vz. 383135,352781741,18%305,46
SDP 58 Kilana8672,946071758,82%614,44
Object 777 Version II 91120,597151741,18%871,39
Kunze Panzer 91270,887441752,94%1170,42
IS-2 71116,246361723,53%1315,56
M54 Renegade 81281,886981735,29%1185,92
KR-1111618,127091729,41%683,68
Chi-Go 71140,249211770,59%1817,53
SU-182193,311151637,50%976,89
Type 95 Heavy4294,443431681,25%1082,85
AMX 38399,062081668,75%325,66
WZ-114 9932,316011631,25%562,09
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4398,254911656,25%1137,98
SMV CC-678723,205301540,00%529,91
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101529,877381546,67%884,43
T-100 LT101038,477151553,33%1144,89
Turtle Mk. I 81732,2010631573,33%2215,95
BT-2255,36861428,57%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3350,004951457,14%1428,36
AMX ELC 901 6420,645711450,00%860,39
T1 HMC2207,692261369,23%1272,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,462091384,62%442,71
Projekt ION 81364,857911353,85%1125,73
Renault FT AC2239,152551369,23%1122,76
AMX M4 mle. 54101624,927901353,85%1122,42
IS-2-II81003,317061369,23%1160,95
LTP 3324,924331346,15%1844,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5727,507261266,67%1982,33
Ashigaru 101333,755791241,67%714,03
WZ-111 model 5A101814,098291163,64%1506,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2107,553091145,45%335,74
TT-130M 9976,187781172,73%875,29
KV-4 KTTS 81186,556561136,36%1231,49
Cruiser Mk. IV4188,103351040,00%389,37
E 100101239,406721050,00%866,15
SARL 424353,402991060,00%1205,05
Pawlack Tank6763,606621050,00%1231,88
SU-2-122 5382,104811070,00%860,56
IS-2M 71232,209551090,00%1775,13
Ram II 5704,707491080,00%2209,49
Chrysler K GF 81054,908191060,00%1063,80
112 8684,806601050,00%617,28
FV230 Canopener101742,00749955,56%1032,34
Windhund 81075,78517933,33%786,77
M-IV-Y 81181,67726944,44%1170,84
A46 6532,33644955,56%1952,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I1105,50141850,00%454,00
Mitsu 1085611,00552875,00%1297,08
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101292,75645837,50%759,49
T-34 with L-11 4409,63567837,50%1503,83
XM57 81061,63702850,00%814,41
T7 Combat Car 2112,00317850,00%464,90
Chi-Ni2148,43228771,43%807,62
LT vz. 352114,43181714,29%292,83
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791225,29764757,14%1039,49
FV601 Saladin81369,71648742,86%1468,58
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91939,86886757,14%1823,75
M2 Light234,5072616,67%0,00
T2 Medium Tank237,17115666,67%231,11
Centurion Action X10943,00460616,67%457,59
M4 Improved 5453,67567666,67%1254,65
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10383,67611650,00%260,03
Fantôme 9968,50595633,33%602,73
Vickers Medium Mk. II264,4092520,00%46,03
Cruiser Mk. I1161,60170560,00%819,91
Cruiser Mk. III3224,205445100,00%1257,88
Type 7110994,20918580,00%651,26
VK 20.01 (D)474,40124520,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII101099,40739560,00%781,93
FV227 Conceiver8426,20655560,00%386,03
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8402,80616560,00%528,59
ISU-122-2 8961,0034850,00%631,40
Lago M38 3481,20717560,00%1516,16
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9972,60640540,00%599,43
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2212,75315425,00%1131,57
Renault FT123,00105425,00%0,74
50TP prototyp 8783,5035940,00%520,26
Type 98 Ke-Ni3135,75159425,00%304,66
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481903,001137475,00%2584,35
WZ-132-110770,50617450,00%699,27
T-602209,25196425,00%941,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4364,50188425,00%927,28
XM66F 8353,00386425,00%51,46
VK 75.01 (K) 81074,75583425,00%1066,34
Churchill Crocodile 6964,259654100,00%1727,94
Rambo 91055,25842475,00%949,30
Type 95 Ha-Go2132,33245366,67%604,87
D12101,00207366,67%445,79
Vickers Mk. E Type B2109,002073100,00%487,34
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5310,33367366,67%678,24
T-703132,33173333,33%234,73
Object 705A101231,67783366,67%934,14
M-V-Y101121,33569333,33%461,97
TS-60 91028,0033230,00%695,52
Lorraine 50 t 91004,00527333,33%642,85
Lion 101290,33628333,33%834,15
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101327,33594333,33%641,40
Kolohousenka191,50221250,00%270,14
Fiat 3000148,00117250,00%76,78
Renault Otsu1103,50203250,00%296,80
Renault NC-3110,0063250,00%85,14
Hotchkiss H352124,502742100,00%593,30
Type 97 Te-Ke 2126,5011420,00%399,10
T-26293,50185250,00%312,20
113101613,50797250,00%1012,08
BZ-58-2 91165,50786250,00%821,83
Loyd Gun Carriage2114,002602100,00%796,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3121,0012020,00%200,14
Object 263101375,00694250,00%837,17
AMX 13 10510818,5044220,00%525,97
XM551 Sheridan100,0019720,00%0,00
ST-II101505,5042620,00%857,86
Object 780 101840,0050920,00%1273,29
Jagdtiger Prototype 8767,0037220,00%401,04
Strv 81 8348,50394250,00%263,75
T1E6 2143,502122100,00%726,23
Saryuda 91099,0033820,00%615,18
IS-4101268,0046210,00%571,52
FV215b 103581,0058410,00%2198,47
Pz.Kpfw. I221,005610,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 51505,0013861100,00%6715,15
GSOR the TANK 9783,0028110,00%398,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51238,0071610,00%4118,68
T-116 3264,005581100,00%1370,14
HWK 30 80,0011710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2248,0019310,00%509,27
Toro 9537,008341100,00%431,97
Vz. 68 Squall 8447,007851100,00%689,57
FCM 2C 30,0015910,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-31
Left: 2022-02-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-01-15
Left: 2022-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-02
Left: 2019-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-07
Left: 2021-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-05
Left: 2020-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-07
Left: 2019-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-29
Left: 2020-11-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-14
Left: 2019-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-23
Left: 2020-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-06
Left: 2018-04-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-06-11
Left: 2018-02-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-03
Left: 2017-06-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-20
Left: 2017-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-17
Left: 2016-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-12
Left: 2016-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-16
Left: 2016-02-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-09-09
Left: 2016-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-05
Left: 2015-07-11