| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1379,63 | 760 | 923 | 52,00% | 1797,67 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1689,07 | 888 | 864 | 54,28% | 2251,09 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 646,53 | 602 | 552 | 49,09% | 1931,31 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2591,55 | 864 | 550 | 51,45% | 1879,61 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1587,28 | 817 | 524 | 53,24% | 2244,72 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2452,45 | 950 | 522 | 61,30% | 2460,08 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2440,54 | 794 | 510 | 51,76% | 2067,59 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 2324,56 | 867 | 447 | 52,57% | 2041,67 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2214,36 | 803 | 414 | 52,90% | 1983,50 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2317,82 | 860 | 322 | 54,04% | 2124,89 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2320,47 | 769 | 317 | 53,63% | 2021,11 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 836,83 | 592 | 275 | 45,82% | 957,74 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2532,19 | 907 | 262 | 53,82% | 2327,78 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2660,44 | 836 | 261 | 57,85% | 2322,59 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2462,95 | 875 | 259 | 55,21% | 2320,35 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2160,46 | 774 | 244 | 51,23% | 1856,86 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 824,17 | 654 | 243 | 52,26% | 1430,11 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2396,09 | 895 | 235 | 61,28% | 2264,13 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1644,54 | 643 | 218 | 47,71% | 1338,74 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2263,13 | 832 | 217 | 49,31% | 2079,53 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2191,88 | 813 | 210 | 54,76% | 1873,05 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2816,67 | 864 | 206 | 53,40% | 2038,03 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1339,11 | 670 | 190 | 50,00% | 1465,44 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2163,44 | 759 | 186 | 54,30% | 1775,12 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1614,29 | 920 | 181 | 57,46% | 2405,93 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1660,11 | 943 | 168 | 58,93% | 2066,21 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1018,13 | 722 | 153 | 48,37% | 1162,12 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1967,15 | 1068 | 151 | 59,60% | 2506,15 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 2273,33 | 816 | 150 | 46,00% | 1982,84 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1257,76 | 867 | 149 | 56,38% | 1560,38 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1544,36 | 816 | 149 | 46,31% | 1969,46 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1254,31 | 793 | 143 | 51,05% | 1581,81 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1927,57 | 809 | 142 | 54,93% | 1724,43 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1823,92 | 835 | 141 | 51,06% | 2008,85 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1345,39 | 793 | 140 | 55,00% | 1525,09 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1586,80 | 765 | 140 | 52,86% | 1997,41 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2010,51 | 709 | 136 | 55,15% | 1718,74 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1701,95 | 865 | 136 | 52,21% | 2136,27 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1819,05 | 979 | 132 | 58,33% | 2268,80 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2406,50 | 796 | 131 | 56,49% | 1918,45 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2427,99 | 872 | 123 | 55,28% | 2083,10 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2974,68 | 1076 | 123 | 55,28% | 2520,29 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2103,78 | 670 | 116 | 43,97% | 1746,63 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1357,29 | 786 | 115 | 60,00% | 1629,04 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1051,84 | 734 | 114 | 50,00% | 1077,02 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2554,03 | 878 | 111 | 47,75% | 1849,80 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 770,92 | 724 | 111 | 55,86% | 1547,12 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 796,25 | 703 | 106 | 58,49% | 1649,15 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1431,05 | 911 | 105 | 56,19% | 2011,75 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1516,12 | 683 | 102 | 50,00% | 1624,78 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2810,12 | 918 | 98 | 57,14% | 2466,79 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2085,69 | 757 | 95 | 53,68% | 1714,59 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 2967,07 | 894 | 94 | 50,00% | 2296,02 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2823,68 | 972 | 93 | 53,76% | 2484,63 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 525,15 | 392 | 80 | 52,50% | 1144,66 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 774,43 | 679 | 79 | 55,70% | 1250,47 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1784,64 | 949 | 76 | 50,00% | 2175,08 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2298,72 | 838 | 75 | 53,33% | 1840,68 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1064,37 | 669 | 68 | 51,47% | 1163,48 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1880,15 | 863 | 68 | 45,59% | 1800,94 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1193,16 | 736 | 67 | 53,73% | 1945,30 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 2728,99 | 878 | 67 | 44,78% | 2172,36 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 897,02 | 698 | 66 | 42,42% | 1679,44 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1772,17 | 842 | 64 | 56,25% | 2011,75 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 325,18 | 286 | 62 | 41,94% | 658,96 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2040,35 | 923 | 62 | 53,23% | 2608,57 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 473,22 | 390 | 59 | 52,54% | 711,23 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1577,82 | 786 | 57 | 43,86% | 1433,42 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 654,59 | 589 | 56 | 51,79% | 1139,41 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1786,29 | 939 | 56 | 58,93% | 2341,53 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1246,51 | 656 | 55 | 45,45% | 1343,80 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 242,07 | 291 | 54 | 59,26% | 658,13 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 424,59 | 504 | 54 | 51,85% | 1119,01 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2414,20 | 950 | 54 | 59,26% | 2025,01 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2539,57 | 936 | 54 | 55,56% | 2189,62 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1296,76 | 883 | 51 | 54,90% | 1907,71 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 373,43 | 346 | 49 | 44,90% | 412,31 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 350,57 | 388 | 44 | 50,00% | 1117,21 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3135,16 | 975 | 44 | 47,73% | 2135,16 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 882,86 | 700 | 43 | 62,79% | 1347,81 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 1170,43 | 880 | 42 | 61,90% | 2512,08 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1316,49 | 560 | 41 | 36,59% | 1880,95 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3108,98 | 1001 | 40 | 47,50% | 2862,85 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2871,54 | 1054 | 39 | 64,10% | 2483,34 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1780,58 | 714 | 38 | 60,53% | 1326,71 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 477,24 | 522 | 37 | 59,46% | 977,81 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1192,35 | 738 | 37 | 56,76% | 1893,90 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1166,22 | 871 | 36 | 63,89% | 2594,68 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 260,25 | 295 | 36 | 50,00% | 895,57 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1312,06 | 834 | 35 | 54,29% | 1530,12 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1323,69 | 864 | 35 | 54,29% | 1820,97 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1845,32 | 822 | 31 | 54,84% | 2116,75 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1784,60 | 588 | 30 | 36,67% | 1380,04 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1150,53 | 698 | 30 | 53,33% | 1036,30 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 198,00 | 215 | 29 | 48,28% | 598,92 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1042,79 | 660 | 29 | 51,72% | 1531,00 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 377,07 | 482 | 27 | 59,26% | 1350,83 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 347,37 | 477 | 27 | 55,56% | 1313,74 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1320,15 | 692 | 27 | 62,96% | 1179,20 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 332,19 | 242 | 27 | 44,44% | 1059,12 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2276,30 | 898 | 27 | 59,26% | 1881,41 | |||||
| T95E6 | 10 | 2503,41 | 933 | 27 | 66,67% | 2173,31 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 214,26 | 359 | 27 | 55,56% | 1026,14 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 794,50 | 650 | 26 | 50,00% | 916,83 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1707,04 | 787 | 26 | 53,85% | 1914,53 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 819,36 | 747 | 25 | 72,00% | 1585,61 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 356,21 | 290 | 24 | 50,00% | 1093,53 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2039,46 | 817 | 24 | 54,17% | 1385,77 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 642,52 | 459 | 23 | 60,87% | 892,06 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 185,96 | 219 | 23 | 52,17% | 611,10 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 743,23 | 553 | 22 | 36,36% | 1118,86 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 336,27 | 353 | 22 | 50,00% | 1523,03 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1778,29 | 1080 | 21 | 66,67% | 2149,45 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 166,35 | 282 | 20 | 75,00% | 1028,46 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 809,55 | 633 | 20 | 45,00% | 2369,00 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1532,40 | 877 | 20 | 55,00% | 1523,42 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 217,26 | 158 | 19 | 47,37% | 542,57 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 430,74 | 577 | 19 | 52,63% | 625,19 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 246,65 | 329 | 17 | 47,06% | 743,73 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1903,00 | 1170 | 17 | 64,71% | 3192,87 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 217,63 | 389 | 16 | 62,50% | 798,08 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 233,19 | 233 | 16 | 37,50% | 1076,55 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1048,19 | 739 | 16 | 56,25% | 1582,79 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 227,44 | 227 | 16 | 68,75% | 874,70 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1084,31 | 708 | 16 | 50,00% | 2347,38 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2155,94 | 675 | 16 | 50,00% | 1351,28 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2782,44 | 924 | 16 | 56,25% | 1957,83 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1550,33 | 807 | 15 | 53,33% | 1420,40 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 981,07 | 641 | 15 | 40,00% | 915,88 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 1996,00 | 1189 | 15 | 60,00% | 2396,33 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 373,21 | 420 | 14 | 57,14% | 354,36 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1696,77 | 1152 | 13 | 76,92% | 3138,26 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2089,00 | 672 | 13 | 23,08% | 1312,03 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 146,67 | 202 | 12 | 75,00% | 739,72 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 483,67 | 341 | 12 | 33,33% | 639,27 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 357,75 | 450 | 12 | 66,67% | 1909,72 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 456,50 | 530 | 12 | 58,33% | 1625,62 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2239,17 | 629 | 12 | 25,00% | 1729,57 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 302,18 | 493 | 11 | 81,82% | 1395,88 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 969,73 | 469 | 11 | 36,36% | 728,36 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 597,27 | 545 | 11 | 45,45% | 1000,43 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1168,36 | 789 | 11 | 54,55% | 1266,84 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 227,09 | 317 | 11 | 63,64% | 1252,82 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1353,91 | 769 | 11 | 54,55% | 1650,70 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 76,20 | 124 | 10 | 40,00% | 15,72 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1481,90 | 784 | 10 | 70,00% | 970,12 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1306,00 | 866 | 10 | 60,00% | 2923,40 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1091,70 | 872 | 10 | 60,00% | 1586,54 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1888,70 | 1107 | 10 | 70,00% | 2638,47 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 479,00 | 570 | 9 | 66,67% | 2006,66 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1043,33 | 757 | 9 | 66,67% | 1066,08 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 320,89 | 380 | 9 | 33,33% | 780,93 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 711,67 | 689 | 9 | 55,56% | 2573,15 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 160,50 | 287 | 8 | 87,50% | 712,23 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 191,00 | 264 | 8 | 50,00% | 1137,34 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 429,00 | 357 | 8 | 50,00% | 795,41 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 612,13 | 546 | 8 | 37,50% | 2215,36 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2473,13 | 587 | 8 | 37,50% | 2328,50 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 352,71 | 564 | 7 | 71,43% | 1618,00 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1367,43 | 898 | 7 | 71,43% | 2109,83 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 294,86 | 482 | 7 | 100,00% | 810,61 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1115,29 | 812 | 7 | 57,14% | 1065,84 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 199,86 | 423 | 7 | 57,14% | 1144,09 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1774,43 | 660 | 7 | 14,29% | 740,91 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 143,83 | 193 | 6 | 50,00% | 515,98 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 2169,83 | 854 | 6 | 50,00% | 1805,05 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 373,83 | 404 | 6 | 66,67% | 1240,70 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 161,00 | 217 | 6 | 50,00% | 438,02 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2835,50 | 1043 | 6 | 66,67% | 2465,92 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 904,17 | 366 | 6 | 33,33% | 527,28 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 228,60 | 312 | 5 | 20,00% | 1171,74 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 394,40 | 347 | 5 | 40,00% | 545,71 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 174,00 | 184 | 5 | 40,00% | 668,98 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 484,00 | 553 | 5 | 40,00% | 1506,27 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 143,25 | 245 | 4 | 50,00% | 453,46 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1313,25 | 949 | 4 | 50,00% | 1702,11 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 133,25 | 317 | 4 | 75,00% | 286,99 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 735,50 | 792 | 4 | 50,00% | 1476,54 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 182,00 | 297 | 3 | 33,33% | 742,75 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 450,67 | 536 | 3 | 66,67% | 1511,12 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 568,67 | 525 | 3 | 33,33% | 197,38 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 160,67 | 240 | 3 | 66,67% | 1057,93 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 509,67 | 412 | 3 | 33,33% | 153,59 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 979,00 | 898 | 3 | 100,00% | 3410,13 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 786,67 | 677 | 3 | 33,33% | 2672,87 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2459,33 | 826 | 3 | 33,33% | 2079,48 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 693,00 | 286 | 2 | 0,00% | 653,80 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 98,50 | 142 | 2 | 50,00% | 99,55 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 105,00 | 285 | 2 | 50,00% | 265,76 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 166,50 | 502 | 2 | 50,00% | 737,45 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 586,00 | 380 | 2 | 0,00% | 730,51 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 727,50 | 709 | 2 | 50,00% | 2314,04 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 88,00 | 261 | 1 | 100,00% | 435,97 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 193,00 | 320 | 1 | 100,00% | 1333,28 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 114,00 | 206 | 1 | 100,00% | 696,28 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 0,00 | 66 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 247,00 | 309 | 1 | 0,00% | 824,86 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1017,00 | 422 | 1 | 0,00% | 3036,60 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 677,00 | 744 | 1 | 100,00% | 1641,38 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 228,00 | 227 | 1 | 0,00% | 552,49 |
Aizen1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16092 | 11 | 76 | 122 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,73 | 9,45 | 8,99 | 9,37 | ||||
| Victories | 8560 | 53,19% | 6 | 54,55% | 44 | 57,89% | 68 | 55,74% |
| Defeats | 7365 | 45,77% | 4 | 36,36% | 29 | 38,16% | 50 | 40,98% |
| Draws | 167 | 1,04% | 1 | 9,09% | 3 | 3,95% | 4 | 3,28% |
| Battles survived | 3943 | 24,50% | 2 | 18,18% | 17 | 22,37% | 25 | 20,49% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15372 | 0,96 | 9 | 0,82 | 79 | 1,04 | 130 | 1,07 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | 1,00 | 1,34 | 1,34 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 25168 | 1,56 | 18 | 1,64 | 111 | 1,46 | 210 | 1,72 |
| Damage dealt | 1.757,10 | 1.966,00 | 1.911,87 | 2.018,80 | ||||
| Capture points | 3003 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 0,21 | 16 | 0,13 |
| Defense points | 6160 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 782,49 | 863,55 | 913,51 | 912,20 | ||||
| WN7 | 1349,03 | 1248,32 | 1414,17 | 1415,31 | ||||
| WN8 | 1923,42 | 1955,41 | 2188,24 | 2362,56 | ||||
| WN9 | 744,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16092 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,73 | |
| Victories | 8560 | 53,19% |
| Defeats | 7365 | 45,77% |
| Draws | 167 | 1,04% |
| Battles survived | 3943 | 24,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15372 | 0,96 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | |
| Tanks spotted | 25168 | 1,56 |
| Damage dealt | 1.757,10 | |
| Capture points | 3003 | 0,19 |
| Defense points | 6160 | 0,38 |
| Experience | 782,49 | |
| WN7 | 1349,03 | |
| WN8 | 1923,42 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,45 | |
| Victories | 6 | 54,55% |
| Defeats | 4 | 36,36% |
| Draws | 1 | 9,09% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 18,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 1,64 |
| Damage dealt | 1.966,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 863,55 | |
| WN7 | 1248,32 | |
| WN8 | 1955,41 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 76 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,99 | |
| Victories | 44 | 57,89% |
| Defeats | 29 | 38,16% |
| Draws | 3 | 3,95% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 22,37% |
| Tanks destroyed | 79 | 1,04 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,34 | |
| Tanks spotted | 111 | 1,46 |
| Damage dealt | 1.911,87 | |
| Capture points | 16 | 0,21 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 913,51 | |
| WN7 | 1414,17 | |
| WN8 | 2188,24 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 122 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,37 | |
| Victories | 68 | 55,74% |
| Defeats | 50 | 40,98% |
| Draws | 4 | 3,28% |
| Battles survived | 25 | 20,49% |
| Tanks destroyed | 130 | 1,07 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,34 | |
| Tanks spotted | 210 | 1,72 |
| Damage dealt | 2.018,80 | |
| Capture points | 16 | 0,13 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 912,20 | |
| WN7 | 1415,31 | |
| WN8 | 2362,56 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 543 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 327 | 60,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 207 | 38,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 206 | 37,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 341 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 634 | 1,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.606,59 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 792 | 1,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 325 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 852,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 543 | |
| Victories | 327 | 60,22% |
| Defeats | 207 | 38,12% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,66% |
| Battles survived | 206 | 37,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 341 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | |
| Tanks spotted | 634 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 1.606,59 | |
| Capture points | 792 | 1,46 |
| Defense points | 325 | 0,60 |
| Experience | 852,01 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 71,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 42,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.334,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 996,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 5 | 71,43% |
| Defeats | 2 | 28,57% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 42,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 1,14 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.334,71 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 996,43 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1061 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 549 | 51,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 512 | 48,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 389 | 36,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 707 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1156 | 1,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.098,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1185 | 1,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4440 | 4,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 813,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1061 | |
| Victories | 549 | 51,74% |
| Defeats | 512 | 48,26% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 389 | 36,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 707 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1156 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.098,55 | |
| Capture points | 1185 | 1,12 |
| Defense points | 4440 | 4,18 |
| Experience | 813,84 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2278 | 0 | 16 | 17 | ||||
| Victories | 1139 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 43,75% | 8 | 47,06% |
| Defeats | 1120 | 49,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 56,25% | 9 | 52,94% |
| Draws | 19 | 0,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 748 | 32,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 31,25% | 5 | 29,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1609 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 0,63 | 12 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | 0,00 | 0,91 | 1,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2593 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 1,00 | 19 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 1.519,88 | 0,00 | 2.344,63 | 2.334,35 | ||||
| Capture points | 2342 | 1,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5053 | 2,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 61 | 3,81 | 61 | 3,59 |
| Experience | 722,88 | 0,00 | 861,00 | 903,88 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2278 | |
| Victories | 1139 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1120 | 49,17% |
| Draws | 19 | 0,83% |
| Battles survived | 748 | 32,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1609 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2593 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 1.519,88 | |
| Capture points | 2342 | 1,03 |
| Defense points | 5053 | 2,22 |
| Experience | 722,88 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Victories | 7 | 43,75% |
| Defeats | 9 | 56,25% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 31,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.344,63 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 61 | 3,81 |
| Experience | 861,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Victories | 8 | 47,06% |
| Defeats | 9 | 52,94% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 29,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 2.334,35 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 61 | 3,59 |
| Experience | 903,88 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3448 | 0 | 5 | 21 | ||||
| Victories | 1785 | 51,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 60,00% | 9 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 1639 | 47,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 40,00% | 12 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 24 | 0,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1034 | 29,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 60,00% | 5 | 23,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2459 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 1,40 | 9 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | 0,00 | 3,50 | 0,56 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4795 | 1,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,20 | 30 | 1,43 |
| Damage dealt | 1.795,39 | 0,00 | 4.316,60 | 2.281,52 | ||||
| Capture points | 2257 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 34 | 6,80 | 63 | 3,00 |
| Defense points | 2433 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,80 | 14 | 0,67 |
| Experience | 808,17 | 0,00 | 1.100,00 | 726,14 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3448 | |
| Victories | 1785 | 51,77% |
| Defeats | 1639 | 47,53% |
| Draws | 24 | 0,70% |
| Battles survived | 1034 | 29,99% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2459 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4795 | 1,39 |
| Damage dealt | 1.795,39 | |
| Capture points | 2257 | 0,65 |
| Defense points | 2433 | 0,71 |
| Experience | 808,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 60,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 1,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,20 |
| Damage dealt | 4.316,60 | |
| Capture points | 34 | 6,80 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,80 |
| Experience | 1.100,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21 | |
| Victories | 9 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 12 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 23,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 1,43 |
| Damage dealt | 2.281,52 | |
| Capture points | 63 | 3,00 |
| Defense points | 14 | 0,67 |
| Experience | 726,14 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen