Agent13

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-11-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles453721934
Ø Tier6,185,005,005,00
Victories2255849,72%00,00%444,44%1544,12%
Defeats2231049,17%1100,00%444,44%1852,94%
Draws5041,11%00,00%111,11%12,94%
Battles survived1159725,56%00,00%111,11%411,76%
Tanks destroyed305610,6711,0040,44180,53
Destruction ratio0,901,000,500,60
Tanks spotted499381,1011,0080,89320,94
Damage dealt592,29943,00377,22456,15
Capture points635691,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points201350,4400,0000,00692,03
Experience379,68249,00244,67272,74
WN7873,051016,60536,22834,65
WN8840,24840,27380,91600,19
WN9398,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles45372
Ø Tier6,18
Victories2255849,72%
Defeats2231049,17%
Draws5041,11%
Battles survived1159725,56%
Tanks destroyed305610,67
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted499381,10
Damage dealt592,29
Capture points635691,40
Defense points201350,44
Experience379,68
WN7873,05
WN8840,24
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier5,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt943,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience249,00
WN71016,60
WN8840,27
Past 7 days
Battles9
Ø Tier5,00
Victories444,44%
Defeats444,44%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt377,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience244,67
WN7536,22
WN8380,91
Past 30 days
Battles34
Ø Tier5,00
Victories1544,12%
Defeats1852,94%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived411,76%
Tanks destroyed180,53
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted320,94
Damage dealt456,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points692,03
Experience272,74
WN7834,65
WN8600,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience45,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience45,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1979,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws416,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt832,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points662,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience146,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories14,17%
Defeats1979,17%
Draws416,67%
Battles survived625,00%
Tanks destroyed100,42
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted130,54
Damage dealt832,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points662,75
Experience146,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories315,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1578,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt418,950,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points361,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience136,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories315,79%
Defeats1578,95%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived15,26%
Tanks destroyed60,32
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted170,89
Damage dealt418,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points361,89
Experience136,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles272000
Victories12545,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14653,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11140,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1430,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1870,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt942,240,000,000,00
Capture points10213,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points9963,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience559,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles272
Victories12545,96%
Defeats14653,68%
Draws10,37%
Battles survived11140,81%
Tanks destroyed1430,53
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1870,69
Damage dealt942,24
Capture points10213,75
Defense points9963,66
Experience559,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1910000
Victories90047,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats88446,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1266,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71937,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11730,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15600,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt645,550,000,000,00
Capture points20181,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points19831,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience341,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles1910
Victories90047,12%
Defeats88446,28%
Draws1266,60%
Battles survived71937,64%
Tanks destroyed11730,61
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted15600,82
Damage dealt645,55
Capture points20181,06
Defense points19831,04
Experience341,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories519,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2180,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived519,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.156,150,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience286,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories519,23%
Defeats2180,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived519,23%
Tanks destroyed130,50
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted190,73
Damage dealt1.156,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,19
Experience286,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (224)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
BDR G1 B5658,214051744153,87%1419,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810814,18462436146,78%533,58
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3196,51296232051,55%973,01
O-I Experimental5644,7840378354,92%1346,20
O-I6608,1437457551,13%1025,72
ARL 446545,8238452345,32%858,59
AMX 50 1209984,5648446143,17%708,54
AMX 13 909450,0538640348,39%472,85
T9591259,4750339451,02%986,71
Leopard Prototyp A9691,9337237942,48%375,72
T-34-856423,2837037355,50%726,93
E 759833,3059037144,47%553,76
VK 28.016215,0532536749,05%441,92
T288606,8842335738,10%353,66
Charioteer8663,1335034945,85%523,43
T297552,9036534445,64%492,54
E 100101131,4952333443,71%677,10
T-549829,3842532943,16%606,69
T698723,7941132946,50%743,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10896,0148131444,90%538,40
AMX 50 B101130,9547530840,58%623,25
M1039849,8841129844,30%576,51
AMX 50 1008866,0648328843,40%775,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 507715,7338128548,42%750,97
Tiger II8617,7942428345,58%499,55
T110E3101626,0049128045,36%1043,70
T328843,9346226047,69%806,58
G.W. Panther7663,0829725740,08%633,84
Object 14010935,4649624846,77%562,54
T25 AT7421,3127524746,56%366,32
T-448535,2946724252,89%574,59
Indien-Panzer8654,8337823645,34%625,71
Cruiser Mk. IV4244,2725822951,09%740,55
IS7567,4336422250,00%621,71
Hummel6779,6233321449,07%1205,69
VK 16.02 Leopard535,3818520848,08%94,32
Cromwell6358,0232820549,76%547,08
M36 Jackson6210,7921720543,41%111,12
M10 Wolverine5292,3722119747,21%509,74
Challenger7636,9735619746,70%696,10
AMX 13 757327,4736119048,42%498,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9862,2444918743,32%630,58
VK 30.02 (D)7609,5941418251,65%876,79
M66246,0423718143,09%128,39
AMX M4 mle. 457513,3837517850,56%548,33
VK 30.01 (P)6338,5532717748,02%395,64
P.44 Pantera8536,5537017636,93%372,43
S-517457,9830017243,60%335,63
T1 Heavy5175,4520816849,40%162,42
T3 HMC282,4812916848,81%176,58
Tiger (P)7514,9442716543,03%446,34
Centurion Mk. I8416,9634716240,12%261,14
T-437517,9337516245,06%630,21
T71 DA7408,8135815951,57%658,44
Comet7403,9633315641,67%386,86
AT 86487,5630515644,23%662,05
P.43 ter7563,5038115447,40%727,63
T110E510907,3649215135,10%364,25
Tiger I7500,1847215046,67%438,29
P.43 bis6442,7830914648,63%730,59
Grille5421,6220214640,41%737,24
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68125,3328414042,86%60,28
KV-856469,4034213556,30%707,95
M3 Lee4125,0714913540,74%187,61
Škoda T 256328,3229613247,73%444,72
AMX 13 F3 AM6591,3434712448,39%775,34
Leopard 110648,8246212437,10%195,08
VK 30.01 (D)6361,5131112049,17%542,05
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6311,0130911638,79%329,33
AMX 12 t6252,5340011550,43%498,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 518505,7037211346,90%393,08
AMX ELC bis5235,4734911145,05%589,46
T-345276,6828510956,88%705,01
KV-26497,8432010740,19%639,04
Wespe3195,3113710639,62%542,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs476,8814310245,10%53,59
VK 100.01 (P)8735,5544010248,04%702,44
M75175,7721710052,00%487,96
T404219,1520610051,00%423,86
Crusader6162,222189947,47%293,19
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505267,901979442,55%339,58
T-505102,652309343,01%102,20
Leichttraktor1171,301829151,65%731,11
AT 25319,102618948,31%629,92
T216214,693248757,47%501,37
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5185,982048440,48%244,99
Bishop5455,832258153,09%929,98
Archer5314,602118143,21%537,56
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7145,832438135,80%2,56
Hotchkiss EBR7159,022678151,85%169,97
T-28472,701408046,25%62,65
B1492,631507935,44%1,21
T34 8612,755957749,35%526,03
P.435286,862817659,21%742,72
KV-1S6365,112937650,00%505,27
T56 GMC3177,122057556,00%539,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3190,202167542,67%583,59
A-20598,011997147,89%135,17
Achilles6360,232597040,00%387,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5258,543266857,35%594,30
IS-38546,703766744,78%374,10
M2 Medium Tank393,001506553,85%208,64
Škoda T 245205,692206144,26%353,90
Valentine3198,491985947,46%586,47
AMX 404119,882285657,14%344,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3145,641765552,73%411,71
AMX 105 AM mle. 474242,951905543,64%635,02
Cruiser Mk. I1161,981694948,98%672,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4162,222174544,44%218,70
Pz.Kpfw. II267,071254431,82%19,11
KV-15372,343114452,27%637,94
M4A1 Sherman5321,074724365,12%839,93
SU-85B4254,501884247,62%531,75
Cruiser Mk. II2162,212044250,00%646,21
M18 Hellcat6326,482524252,38%401,84
MS-11117,081444035,00%415,56
T57 Heavy10622,705844042,50%219,86
M5 Stuart4177,852703961,54%464,02
Sexton II3165,971553751,35%602,78
ST vz. 394170,282003652,78%438,30
T1 Cunningham166,231193542,86%153,03
Lorraine 39L AM3144,971523455,88%403,65
FV215b 10475,974873432,35%54,91
T2 Medium Tank271,691283246,88%165,47
T1 HMC2164,231193132,26%772,94
T-46386,521703161,29%286,98
BT-74100,971633043,33%123,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4147,102843040,00%244,28
Covenanter5177,072392962,07%540,12
T-50-2 6235,862362934,48%353,97
Type 95 Heavy4167,681682835,71%289,86
Somua SAu 404145,111472839,29%133,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559384,763092540,00%124,40
Valentine AT4212,881732437,50%392,82
Type 91 Heavy341,831352352,17%128,09
Birch Gun4131,131352347,83%295,67
M3 Stuart387,101522147,62%153,01
D2345,901102138,10%0,00
T1E6 263,331702142,86%56,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8273,202882040,00%203,13
Super Hellcat 7588,554662065,00%855,50
Type 98 Ke-Ni3100,952121978,95%414,68
AMX 383164,161951957,89%496,79
FV3046369,062361855,56%522,20
SU-76M4138,651691764,71%343,67
Alecto4272,412401752,94%677,73
Ikv 1035186,811551643,75%206,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3209,941861650,00%547,21
Renault Otsu1109,271261540,00%252,19
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2134,931301442,86%365,38
HWK 128104,862591428,57%0,00
Renault FT162,25761225,00%90,68
LT vz. 383177,922161258,33%726,83
SU-86272,552151154,55%262,23
T-116 3101,822001163,64%398,00
Strv fm/21189,601291030,00%264,53
BT-22138,701501030,00%439,80
Cruiser Mk. III387,001741060,00%314,49
Mitsu 1085191,202651060,00%259,17
T-29 3198,301971050,00%556,81
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6267,402821030,00%398,24
Renault NC-31175,22111955,56%275,28
Fiat 30001108,50129862,50%477,19
P26/404236,63187850,00%452,26
Panzerjäger I2236,13139825,00%743,28
Renault UE 573126,002118100,00%406,65
Pz.Kpfw. I284,63134825,00%104,41
SU-122A5206,38143825,00%176,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3190,63198850,00%473,28
T-34 with L-11 4157,88256850,00%366,14
MTLS-1G14 3225,00323850,00%872,33
Valiant 5195,00343862,50%337,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,5776728,57%0,00
LT vz. 35282,86151757,14%289,81
M2 Light2132,43243742,86%363,87
Loyd Gun Carriage290,14102742,86%354,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6152,00208728,57%64,31
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5164,29341757,14%392,57
StuG IV 583,43203757,14%188,18
Matilda4151,33135633,33%128,57
Type 1 Chi-He4315,67233633,33%864,14
Churchill I5239,50190616,67%205,94
Renault FT AC2153,33174616,67%402,76
T-45 284,50167650,00%236,51
Kolohousenka1166,60124520,00%603,51
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)280,80154540,00%166,34
4TP189,20135540,00%172,38
M7 Priest3171,40147560,00%444,79
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 252,50193450,00%118,02
Hotchkiss H35244,751984100,00%262,06
Type 97 Te-Ke 2114,25206450,00%386,18
KV-1SA 5183,2519540,00%86,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8536,75367450,00%379,09
BT-7 artillery 392,25236450,00%184,32
Renault FT 75 BS27,001233100,00%261,00
StuG III Ausf. B4104,33125366,67%246,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5184,67385366,67%385,67
MKA 2228,00387366,67%854,08
L-60 2135,00194366,67%821,82
M16/43 Sahariano 3389,00624366,67%1247,01
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8612,3334530,00%364,91
Somua SM 81118,00385333,33%916,85
Panzer 58 Mutz 8568,0023630,00%372,64
Strv m/382163,50184250,00%592,11
T-26275,00128250,00%211,31
AT-12140,502332100,00%584,67
M3G FT30,0076250,00%101,20
AMX M4 mle. 5410234,006062100,00%261,00
AMX 50 Foch B10374,009032100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3288,00356250,00%892,97
AMR 35 2203,00280250,00%766,00
SU-100Y 6105,00181250,00%116,70
FCM 2C 3120,009120,00%71,72
Pvlvv fm/42228,00881100,00%261,00
AMX AC mle. 4880,0019810,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,005510,00%0,00
Lago M38 3391,007101100,00%1225,49
LTP 3259,002641100,00%1413,05
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 80,0011010,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 60,007510,00%0,00
T-54 first prototype 80,0010510,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 8225,005351100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3367,005331100,00%2319,14
Fantôme 9111,004911100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-11-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-11-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-06-18
Left: 2017-07-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-26
Left: 2018-03-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-03-09
Left: 2018-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-03
Left: 2019-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-08
Left: 2018-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-25
Left: 2021-10-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-26
Left: 2019-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-02
Left: 2019-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-03
Left: 2020-07-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-08-01
Left: 2020-12-21