AbsoluteBurger

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles141611896320
Ø Tier8,5110,2210,4710,06
Victories799656,46%1161,11%6062,50%20062,50%
Defeats596542,12%738,89%3637,50%11736,56%
Draws2001,41%00,00%00,00%30,94%
Battles survived442531,25%844,44%3940,63%13241,25%
Tanks destroyed162481,15331,831501,565521,73
Destruction ratio1,673,302,632,94
Tanks spotted213931,51211,17981,023901,22
Damage dealt2.183,383.748,894.039,303.989,48
Capture points25350,1800,00220,231150,36
Defense points53210,3800,001171,221320,41
Experience960,631.203,171.241,721.260,22
WN71649,672064,262069,532164,41
WN82629,523630,543817,654133,92
WN9868,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles14161
Ø Tier8,51
Victories799656,46%
Defeats596542,12%
Draws2001,41%
Battles survived442531,25%
Tanks destroyed162481,15
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted213931,51
Damage dealt2.183,38
Capture points25350,18
Defense points53210,38
Experience960,63
WN71649,67
WN82629,52
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier10,22
Victories1161,11%
Defeats738,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived844,44%
Tanks destroyed331,83
Destruction ratio3,30
Tanks spotted211,17
Damage dealt3.748,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.203,17
WN72064,26
WN83630,54
Past 7 days
Battles96
Ø Tier10,47
Victories6062,50%
Defeats3637,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3940,63%
Tanks destroyed1501,56
Destruction ratio2,63
Tanks spotted981,02
Damage dealt4.039,30
Capture points220,23
Defense points1171,22
Experience1.241,72
WN72069,53
WN83817,65
Past 30 days
Battles320
Ø Tier10,06
Victories20062,50%
Defeats11736,56%
Draws30,94%
Battles survived13241,25%
Tanks destroyed5521,73
Destruction ratio2,94
Tanks spotted3901,22
Damage dealt3.989,48
Capture points1150,36
Defense points1320,41
Experience1.260,22
WN72164,41
WN84133,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.311,750,000,000,00
Capture points143,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.635,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt2.311,75
Capture points143,50
Defense points00,00
Experience1.635,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles751000
Victories55373,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19525,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42656,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5320,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8211,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.869,640,000,000,00
Capture points35144,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points14561,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience978,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles751
Victories55373,64%
Defeats19525,97%
Draws30,40%
Battles survived42656,72%
Tanks destroyed5320,71
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted8211,09
Damage dealt1.869,64
Capture points35144,68
Defense points14561,94
Experience978,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories4052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3546,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1925,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted991,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.178,890,000,000,00
Capture points981,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience899,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories4052,63%
Defeats3546,05%
Draws11,32%
Battles survived1925,00%
Tanks destroyed530,70
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted991,30
Damage dealt2.178,89
Capture points981,29
Defense points320,42
Experience899,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (329)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82014,37106351757,25%2777,03
Škoda T 56 81797,2694536055,00%1870,93
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82045,76105434257,02%2850,67
E 5091600,2770929943,81%1476,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103146,4399327356,78%3100,40
E 50 Ausf. M102790,3497326456,06%2605,96
T-448956,5264526047,69%1230,05
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93127,02116123560,85%3337,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81402,0372621550,70%1481,77
BZ-79114549,73123121356,81%3691,57
XM69 Hacker114718,29128120559,02%4505,78
Vz. 60S Dravec 104091,59120320060,00%3621,20
T110E5103495,48108019554,36%3295,83
T-54 ltwt.91309,2197418857,45%2468,45
Leopard 1103313,2499717858,99%3209,16
CS-63102986,9896817554,29%2913,06
T-100 LT101524,8889717056,47%2092,61
LT-432 81074,3686217050,59%2108,43
ELC EVEN 90 8831,0178816147,20%1659,21
T-1092255,24103015759,87%2609,52
M54 Renegade 81881,27105915763,06%2492,64
Centurion Mk. 7/192870,32117615566,45%3639,58
T3281606,4993215457,79%2067,08
Conqueror92012,8496914853,38%2069,80
T2971255,5781614054,29%1667,59
Prototipo 6 82667,03125213965,47%3433,95
leKpz Borkenkäfer113046,00112313859,42%3987,97
Miel 82586,28127313669,12%3598,48
Panther II8801,1949912642,06%798,26
T803114135,02119612452,42%3337,26
Panhard EBR 105101991,4495811563,48%2793,31
CS-52 LIS 81833,5091711547,83%2469,60
Emil II92197,90103711361,95%2256,02
Concept 1B 93193,31128711164,86%3412,26
Object 140103114,11109410961,47%3148,26
Manticore101916,2499310964,22%2675,53
AMX 13 7571286,39105610760,75%3820,64
King Tiger (Captured) 7877,8660110646,23%1049,36
DZT-159 92496,77107010458,65%2542,47
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103676,81120810362,14%3354,59
Caernarvon81508,0392310252,94%1802,66
E 7592873,67116710063,00%3373,76
Centurion Action X103153,1110959864,29%3100,04
Super Conqueror102930,119819648,96%2490,76
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82228,4810679665,63%2688,70
Panhard EBR 9091511,169649454,26%2748,78
LTTB8913,557549143,96%1701,04
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114883,5614678969,66%4718,06
122 TM 81872,579058647,67%2206,74
T-5491692,728828554,12%1810,33
HWK 30 81210,428898148,15%2676,38
M48A5 Patton103768,8411678065,00%4137,47
Black Rock 114175,0812308057,50%3639,34
Grille 15103014,958357851,28%2698,87
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102349,0410267858,97%3343,56
IS-7102970,3510827762,34%2915,02
T-34-856782,896417653,95%1503,19
Tiger II82314,4511697568,00%3335,44
Hotchkiss EBR7921,188657265,28%2341,07
Emil I8986,706527044,29%864,43
TS-54 82370,8212306656,06%3340,64
Object 277102913,039956454,69%2664,38
AE Phase I 92212,709826451,56%2270,56
IS-381912,8610226357,14%2739,68
SU-130PM 81616,387986352,38%1658,68
M53/M5591434,958306258,06%1323,53
ShPTK-TVP 100 81753,908986254,84%2192,07
MBT-B 102978,749256149,18%2284,19
M10392467,6110225954,24%2836,82
Object 43092910,9011455962,71%3206,88
T-832 82310,4111835957,63%2877,74
Somua SM 81456,329085962,71%1585,91
KV-26747,055515843,10%1135,80
Hummel6643,734775648,21%795,92
Ares 90103368,6510465556,36%2925,21
E 65 Zwilling 83115,0414975569,09%3757,31
AMX 50 B103647,8710645455,56%3638,76
Leopard Prototyp A93091,3111665474,07%3481,17
VK 30.02 (M)6655,805765451,85%1261,65
T3092759,9411225371,70%2955,44
Vz. 68 Squall 81065,929375276,92%2250,20
Object 260 103725,6710985257,69%3446,36
AMX 13 9091385,029445158,82%2796,06
Char Mle. 75 91707,259375154,90%2687,08
Panzer 58 Mutz 81247,128115152,94%1660,01
Taschenratte114543,0613745060,00%3821,16
Kranvagn101880,517904951,02%1425,97
AMX 12 t6599,866554955,10%1814,15
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92784,8211144955,10%3055,62
Turtle Mk. I 82240,0611814957,14%2994,96
G.W. Panther7885,337104860,42%1074,91
Object 703 Version II 81845,009764647,83%2000,70
BZ-75103491,7110524562,22%3001,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92191,5710504463,64%2932,74
Leo7656,985774348,84%893,30
Type 6892953,9511024348,84%3113,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81997,628454247,62%2504,44
Kampfpanzer 67103384,3311084257,14%3511,96
Škoda T 5092799,3710884153,66%3414,88
WZ-113G FT103633,5511184070,00%3456,62
SDP wz 66 Grom 82156,8311034077,50%2710,36
T26E5 Patriot 81501,2011054062,50%2207,48
BZ-6892990,3611743964,10%3413,90
KV-15592,595003941,03%1107,35
BT-7 artillery 3410,444973956,41%1697,96
VK 30.02 (D)7836,036183831,58%1257,51
Type 71103680,3712693873,68%3532,66
FV4005 Stage II102228,137463857,89%1726,18
AMX ELC bis5388,954103748,65%1201,58
Spähpanzer Ru 25191716,089783751,35%2834,56
SU-122-44 7932,546663754,05%1230,37
Pudel 6656,116573669,44%1310,44
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92653,0010163562,86%2611,35
Pz.Kpfw. 5582527,6811633450,00%2706,16
Predatore 92772,5911163458,82%2833,17
Panhard AMD 178B6717,426533351,52%2361,84
Char Futur 4 92130,489063354,55%1941,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4576,814353250,00%1593,43
Type 5 Heavy103973,2512613268,75%3342,70
Indien-Panzer81492,198823253,13%2351,40
Strv 746711,135483158,06%1262,15
Maus102839,2910253158,06%2392,76
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81186,779133158,06%2647,50
Tiger I71732,2310873063,33%3095,67
G.W. Tiger (P)81181,377593056,67%1361,74
AAT60 82255,6011333066,67%3150,08
Serpente 93542,3712893060,00%3446,07
T-345410,003522937,93%947,13
IS71287,008412948,28%1896,62
Object 752 92628,669382944,83%2099,73
StuG III Ausf. B4468,502632842,86%1214,10
AMX 67 Imbattable114502,2511542853,57%3664,83
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91607,719642857,14%2551,36
VK 30.01 (H)51190,488692762,96%3808,82
45TP Habicha71314,159162762,96%2269,78
CS-67 Szakal113492,1510582755,56%2878,68
XM57 82084,8510452766,67%2391,99
AMX 13 57 GF 71240,1111082762,96%3105,68
Type 64 6965,968452759,26%2672,92
Škoda T 2561027,817012638,46%1974,65
MT-256700,007462650,00%2417,19
WZ-111 model 6 81971,7311002657,69%2396,27
Wespe3106,801042540,00%140,67
AMX 30 1er prototype92318,4010132564,00%2623,67
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6737,047052552,00%1783,11
Primo Victoria 8535,926622450,00%549,52
SFAC 105 82232,338292433,33%2079,96
Coccodrillo 103461,879852343,48%3338,72
DBV-152 103547,8310092365,22%2865,64
SU-855497,503382231,82%904,70
Cromwell6827,007272157,14%1799,20
53TP Markowskiego82796,0514002171,43%4621,84
AT 86712,337142166,67%1439,81
LTG7934,869042157,14%2381,79
Strv S1 82072,717312133,33%2103,20
GSR 3301 Setter7807,679792161,90%2428,89
Buryan 93125,1912742166,67%3144,92
AMX 50 12093442,8011492060,00%3973,68
Type 5782202,8512232085,00%2972,65
T-44-100 82060,0011722070,00%3268,80
Lago4416,533731947,37%1342,04
UDES 0382609,4710961957,89%3387,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3242,633621947,37%711,75
FV4004 Conway92660,219751963,16%2716,29
M10 RBFM 5892,588141957,89%1995,90
Leox 92795,3210621957,89%2958,94
Matilda4492,503971855,56%1352,77
T77 82619,7214131888,89%3816,80
M66862,717751776,47%1526,02
StuG III Ausf. G5498,884661776,47%1293,27
Churchill I5661,415841764,71%1505,86
Char Murat 92366,069211752,94%2234,12
T-284497,004211656,25%1596,15
T25/271739,199461650,00%2952,77
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3351,313671650,00%1838,46
Ares 7582465,6912081643,75%3778,60
Kunze Panzer 91982,197681637,50%1827,90
Toro 92881,4413621681,25%3357,97
T 55A 92308,569331650,00%2230,61
Strv m/425500,804981553,33%1346,28
T2072376,8011881540,00%4720,85
T-437889,407251546,67%1377,96
Vz. 71 Tesák102402,8710071560,00%3394,38
Ares 90 C113001,4710561553,33%2638,85
VK 36.01 (H)61475,8611531471,43%3321,48
Strv 103-092571,508671450,00%2362,26
Vz. 64 Blesk81728,2910541464,29%3836,00
M5 Stuart4145,502071442,86%174,44
SDP 57 Gowika71273,797191450,00%1661,84
Object 777 Version II 92604,9312071471,43%2800,92
UDES 03 Alt 3 93090,7910211442,86%3040,96
Grille5379,852601338,46%544,25
Pz.Sfl. IVb4202,151231323,08%375,61
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103046,9210501361,54%2386,31
Terrifiant 94073,0013571361,54%3908,92
Panther7664,836681266,67%1122,77
CS-4471816,6712281258,33%3667,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4290,173281250,00%667,48
Churchill VII6578,506631258,33%1010,03
Valentine3373,423411266,67%1473,72
E 100102216,008571250,00%1803,90
KV-1S61158,008961266,67%2261,75
T 54D 91447,757711250,00%1149,47
Leopard 120 Verbessert113444,759451258,33%2798,66
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103240,3310971266,67%3000,53
Object 168 German 82178,9210441258,33%3420,48
114 SP2 103846,9210331258,33%3398,82
M3 Stuart3269,272871145,45%1235,77
Valentine AT4433,003071145,45%1123,27
M18 Hellcat61320,827801145,45%2772,35
M446457,363541127,27%459,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5908,277141154,55%3042,44
AltProto AMX 30 81905,009301145,45%2782,86
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92087,458061145,45%1777,20
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4883,009811154,55%2627,49
Gonsalo 81748,189011136,36%1897,96
Rambo 92338,3610411154,55%2757,36
M3 Lee4219,203331070,00%790,89
Type 5862163,8014261070,00%5953,91
AMX 383253,302891080,00%869,86
Chi-To SP72531,6015271080,00%3661,06
SDP 44 Burza61069,307691070,00%2068,55
SDT-58 Vlkodav 93056,8010631050,00%3863,22
Object 430U102785,5010361060,00%2680,98
LHMTV81337,209801060,00%2580,05
AT 25418,11338933,33%839,80
IS-6 81566,00933955,56%1953,67
White Dragon 82047,781177977,78%3162,22
T1E6 2332,44459944,44%1695,93
FV226 Contradictious 82450,001246977,78%3089,89
BT-74269,75312825,00%669,53
SU-76M4413,63364862,50%1225,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181150,75662825,00%1146,75
T6 Medium4917,13668862,50%2915,06
GSOR the TANK 92330,38988862,50%2503,18
Churchill III 5758,251236862,50%1850,90
Ashbringer 103438,881157862,50%3190,40
T28 Concept 71116,38773850,00%1666,63
Caernarvon Action X 81193,63838862,50%1559,46
SPHT 93186,251187862,50%3355,74
T1 Heavy5352,71423742,86%528,32
T675944,00842771,43%2933,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3299,00299728,57%1193,72
Jagdpanzer E 90 92836,711044757,14%2442,41
T-34 with L-11 4517,29510728,57%2068,29
K-2 82434,861272771,43%3457,18
TBT 92785,001333785,71%3082,72
Löwe 81424,291074785,71%1972,49
T-34-85M 6594,14434728,57%689,24
Sentinelle 92565,43936742,86%2170,99
AMX 50 10082987,001312666,67%4578,07
Škoda T 1771164,50821633,33%2380,95
SDP 58 Kilana81268,50827666,67%1321,30
T110E4103869,831237683,33%3160,72
FSV Scheme A71730,331019650,00%2980,80
Lorraine 50 t 92699,331216683,33%3339,57
Vz. 62 Jasan 93898,501204650,00%4030,21
Bofors Tornvagn 81664,83851650,00%1664,88
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8806,17723666,67%1044,88
SU-15272169,201082580,00%3678,38
M24 Chaffee5994,00839560,00%4695,88
FCM 362139,40162560,00%551,97
M2 Medium Tank3337,75320425,00%1163,44
SU-86520,50339425,00%453,70
Type 3 Ju-Nu6878,75738450,00%1170,72
M8A14296,00380475,00%813,36
BZ-58-2 93331,0014204100,00%3608,02
BZT-70 103072,501085475,00%2153,04
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3538,009074100,00%2001,58
T-50-2 6515,75555450,00%1208,90
Jagdtiger Prototype 81695,50940475,00%1559,31
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61916,251527450,00%4338,65
Alembic 82636,501128450,00%3071,76
Cromwell B 6998,75914450,00%2035,18
VK 75.01 (K) 81117,75882475,00%1413,73
Projet Louis 9722,5042840,00%587,17
Lorraine 40 t 81484,5010494100,00%1877,79
Object Kust 82259,50849425,00%2255,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2277,00332333,33%1178,73
AMX 40416,3314030,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2222,33318333,33%676,29
Marder II377,675530,00%3,10
BDR G1 B5971,67722366,67%1876,83
VK 30.01 (P)61489,671179366,67%3163,62
Somua S353236,00305333,33%424,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51065,67936366,67%2398,94
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92150,33765333,33%1719,01
TS-5 8920,3335630,00%565,75
AMX 13 57 7426,6737430,00%500,92
Strv m/40L3612,006292100,00%3017,93
M2 Light2200,504062100,00%976,33
O-Ni73748,001635250,00%7884,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4222,003492100,00%783,13
Cruiser Mk. II2164,002972100,00%783,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4218,00191250,00%665,75
Jagdpanther II8455,506612100,00%429,26
SU-122A5208,00231250,00%290,45
Object 274a 83191,5019192100,00%5969,55
Obsidian 81643,0058320,00%1815,74
Tiger 131 62533,501577250,00%8472,55
Heavy Tank No. VI 6484,50506250,00%569,45
Saryuda 95386,5016752100,00%4709,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61223,0010632100,00%2335,02
Excalibur 61069,00631250,00%1482,42
IS-3A 81172,5047820,00%922,22
Super Hellcat 73518,501866250,00%6118,79
112 8565,50677250,00%435,53
Brennos 82016,501090250,00%2608,75
Kolohousenka196,0010510,00%216,93
Fiat 30001562,004241100,00%3808,89
Renault FT1249,002591100,00%1764,42
Renault Otsu1190,003151100,00%1015,00
ST vz. 394638,009631100,00%2350,63
14TP4309,0040110,00%958,66
Leichttraktor161,003651100,00%296,03
Pz.Kpfw. I2180,0025510,00%641,83
T-703182,004171100,00%676,66
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)234,005310,00%0,00
AMR 35 2229,003301100,00%1029,62
T-103 8466,0028510,00%186,04
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3427,007321100,00%1155,08
M16/43 Sahariano 3797,0012381100,00%2803,63
Lansen C 8628,0035910,00%379,02
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3383,006591100,00%1875,43
Stridsyxa 83635,0021751100,00%6333,03
M56 Scorpion 7139,0020610,00%0,00
Dicker Max 61487,0073710,00%3723,88
WZ-120G FT 93942,0019291100,00%4641,52
Lorraine 120 Alby 82727,0014701100,00%2639,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-02
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-21
Left: 2025-07-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-24
Left: 2025-03-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-07-09
Left: 2024-09-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-29
Left: 2024-07-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-18
Left: 2024-04-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-03
Left: 2022-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-03
Left: 2020-10-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-10-30
Left: 2021-01-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-12-14
Left: 2020-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-16
Left: 2022-01-02