AbSolutFW

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-12-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103425050105
Ø Tier8,670,0010,4810,10
Victories5570953,86%00,00%1836,00%4946,67%
Defeats4656145,02%00,00%3264,00%5653,33%
Draws11551,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3386732,75%00,00%1020,00%2826,67%
Tanks destroyed1133521,1000,00370,74980,93
Destruction ratio1,630,000,931,27
Tanks spotted1251541,2100,00360,72760,72
Damage dealt1.997,470,002.294,822.576,09
Capture points228710,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points573360,5500,0000,00310,30
Experience815,000,00810,32923,92
WN71484,690,00794,171166,03
WN82177,080,002591,623528,65
WN9746,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles103425
Ø Tier8,67
Victories5570953,86%
Defeats4656145,02%
Draws11551,12%
Battles survived3386732,75%
Tanks destroyed1133521,10
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted1251541,21
Damage dealt1.997,47
Capture points228710,22
Defense points573360,55
Experience815,00
WN71484,69
WN82177,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier10,48
Victories1836,00%
Defeats3264,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1020,00%
Tanks destroyed370,74
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted360,72
Damage dealt2.294,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience810,32
WN7794,17
WN82591,62
Past 30 days
Battles105
Ø Tier10,10
Victories4946,67%
Defeats5653,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2826,67%
Tanks destroyed980,93
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted760,72
Damage dealt2.576,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points310,30
Experience923,92
WN71166,03
WN83528,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles359000
Victories18952,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16245,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11331,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2410,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4941,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.511,080,000,000,00
Capture points3140,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4281,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience764,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles359
Victories18952,65%
Defeats16245,13%
Draws82,23%
Battles survived11331,48%
Tanks destroyed2410,67
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted4941,38
Damage dealt1.511,08
Capture points3140,87
Defense points4281,19
Experience764,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories4646,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4949,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3636,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1041,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.092,900,000,000,00
Capture points460,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3053,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience712,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories4646,00%
Defeats4949,00%
Draws55,00%
Battles survived3636,00%
Tanks destroyed720,72
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1041,04
Damage dealt1.092,90
Capture points460,46
Defense points3053,05
Experience712,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt760,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience213,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt760,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience213,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories4964,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2330,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4153,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.040,780,000,000,00
Capture points4035,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience464,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories4964,47%
Defeats2330,26%
Draws45,26%
Battles survived4153,95%
Tanks destroyed510,67
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted600,79
Damage dealt1.040,78
Capture points4035,30
Defense points00,00
Experience464,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1068000
Victories49746,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55051,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34632,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7650,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13121,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.239,340,000,000,00
Capture points7340,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points13981,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience643,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles1068
Victories49746,54%
Defeats55051,50%
Draws211,97%
Battles survived34632,40%
Tanks destroyed7650,72
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted13121,23
Damage dealt1.239,34
Capture points7340,69
Defense points13981,31
Experience643,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1645000
Victories90555,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73144,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51931,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12310,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15950,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.827,770,000,000,00
Capture points12500,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points13740,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience798,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles1645
Victories90555,02%
Defeats73144,44%
Draws90,55%
Battles survived51931,55%
Tanks destroyed12310,75
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted15950,97
Damage dealt1.827,77
Capture points12500,76
Defense points13740,84
Experience798,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (459)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103260,3810361133958,41%2719,41
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81824,24942252355,01%2475,65
Progetto M40 mod. 65102689,65888234755,43%2680,00
Vz. 55103036,34969231654,06%2774,07
IS-7102518,70857200056,20%2470,76
Löwe 81698,55987180355,68%2357,25
Kranvagn102470,07824177548,23%2221,70
Caernarvon Action X 81757,591040176656,06%2642,82
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81907,601011172757,21%2724,87
T25 Pilot Number 1 81282,05853165052,55%1901,58
SU-130PM 81872,00823159654,32%2206,38
T110E4102199,37717142651,19%1728,51
Object 260 102784,26975141456,22%2502,01
AMX 50 B102719,32869136452,35%2473,08
KV-856764,39447124452,81%1468,52
AMX M4 mle. 54103395,411007117157,90%3301,07
Leopard 1102189,54761112149,69%1856,02
Object 268 Version 4102680,93896104658,32%2427,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5509,8853399052,02%1506,67
60TP Lewandowskiego102883,4592394354,08%2495,50
T57 Heavy102160,7274193550,59%1800,40
Object 277102574,5788593155,53%2435,65
TVP T 50/51102219,4475090749,39%2000,18
Object 140102230,9583187451,60%2037,08
Object 430U102523,8188185553,92%2417,36
T110E5102151,3487479354,98%1868,21
50TP prototyp 81859,5495878254,73%2535,10
Bisonte C45 82109,49115876861,59%2933,83
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81689,1495774252,43%2549,29
IS-381199,7255273752,24%1480,86
E 100102404,3584569554,10%2084,28
WZ-111 model 5A102784,0792467956,70%2815,41
Object 780 102821,4194766053,94%2475,34
Super Conqueror102721,1982965354,67%2493,99
AE Phase I 92333,2299962357,62%2689,91
Centurion Action X102271,8981062149,76%2108,23
WZ-113G FT102407,4379959555,63%1851,75
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102841,6096059554,12%2657,66
M60 102378,5681058051,72%2234,17
STB-1102363,1084556052,14%2162,82
113102284,7084056050,00%2057,77
T3091779,4967153554,39%1641,44
Strv K 92098,0294453150,47%2187,02
Cromwell6699,5564252952,17%1541,21
114 SP2 102880,2484152654,75%2330,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81270,3651052150,48%1370,83
FV4005 Stage II102528,3476751654,07%2357,22
Jagdpanzer E 100102693,5582849956,31%2304,66
K-91102266,6284849851,00%2046,14
T3281265,2470249753,52%1560,26
Type 5 Heavy102591,0585649554,55%2057,95
FV2078972,5637448851,02%1199,06
FV217 Badger102484,8290347257,63%2144,82
FV215b (183) 102111,6272945751,64%1666,93
Object 430 Version II91886,7186345453,08%2136,39
FV380591148,7443543544,83%1075,69
T-1092054,4281043457,60%2445,75
Concept 1B 92516,39106443056,05%2298,44
T26E4 SuperPershing 81684,56104542756,21%2618,57
KV-261247,8789042260,19%2720,20
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91315,1052241440,82%944,99
Panhard EBR 105101448,0276741351,09%1909,13
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81168,5780141052,93%2296,42
T28 Prototype81163,0748240153,12%1278,29
Object 274a 81542,7194039752,39%2121,99
GSOR 1008 81958,5195739557,22%2379,58
T-832 82049,24104039255,87%2567,12
IS7816,7943539146,04%1027,57
M47 Iron Arnie 82045,34109938759,95%2886,27
M10391438,3157637647,34%1422,75
IS-3A 82058,65110637656,12%2629,55
Emil II91747,4180337448,40%1657,43
T-54 ltwt.9705,0859137049,73%919,80
ShPTK-TVP 100 81654,7786636354,55%2031,23
Grille 15102269,6766636247,51%1767,65
Strv 103B102388,2077636154,85%2076,02
Obsidian 81681,75100536051,94%2355,20
Char Futur 4 92385,8899036056,94%2792,58
Centurion Mk. 7/191278,4271835845,53%1132,21
T803113421,47108035750,14%2656,99
CS-52 LIS 81742,8287734252,63%2265,99
T297795,0745233850,89%965,32
UDES 15/16102559,6686932756,27%2332,36
T54E191457,6552632748,01%1389,89
T71 DA7653,8955332653,07%1438,14
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92387,40103832356,04%2528,33
T-34-28915,6151031644,94%1176,82
Leopard Prototyp A91572,2577931455,10%1571,50
Object 452K 103137,9487431459,55%3114,14
STA-18951,8852429252,40%1291,46
T25/27580,9939329152,92%751,81
Škoda T 5091851,3881029051,38%1850,80
E 50 Ausf. M102501,3890929057,59%2395,58
E 7591979,2987428852,78%2133,41
Strv 103-091546,1369326246,56%1342,38
TS-5 81849,3090826052,31%2259,77
Type 4 Heavy91638,1479725654,69%1625,40
Indien-Panzer8975,9157925352,96%1327,88
T698975,5252325248,81%1205,49
T1 Heavy5358,2630024346,91%593,59
T-5491275,3377424251,65%1366,66
MBT-B 102775,4889524052,50%2278,81
Centurion Mk. I8980,5155323951,05%1291,47
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7730,6933123945,19%989,25
SU-1006655,4139923355,36%1229,69
T-34-85M 6957,4874323252,16%1762,13
UDES 0381302,6867122846,93%1487,16
HWK 30 81162,4179522849,12%2431,54
Prototipo Standard B92144,5788422352,91%2300,43
FV230 Canopener102969,56100922352,91%2250,51
Emil I81424,5081822050,91%1742,85
WZ-111-1G FT81305,5368322050,45%1406,19
T-34-17773,9451421857,80%1298,11
Sturer Emil7791,9440421348,83%1054,93
WZ-111G FT92437,0270320949,76%2406,30
Fauteur113043,6699520944,98%2035,01
Type 5 Chi-Ri7731,7847320653,88%1211,97
WZ-114 92083,2594619955,28%2135,33
T110E3102507,1482919854,55%2085,09
Nergal 81923,3087619861,11%2694,57
Gorilla112991,1391819247,92%1928,23
Conqueror92250,8396019056,84%2576,24
AMX M4 mle. 5192568,65106318962,43%2876,26
M18 Hellcat6400,3629118845,21%541,83
Conqueror Gun Carriage101482,7560918750,80%1244,55
Konštrukta T-34/1007733,0655418647,85%1141,38
SU-1527759,5041418652,69%1108,15
Type 6191954,8474718452,72%2222,42
TOG II* 6845,9849218450,00%1547,11
M66381,7329818051,11%452,20
SMV CC-6781911,4498618051,67%2864,18
AMX 67 Imbattable112994,7296817853,37%2074,84
SDP wz 66 Grom 81973,2893017851,69%2182,21
Type 586554,2648817757,63%1172,44
O-Ho81151,0879517655,68%1466,72
Jagdpanther7807,7542417447,13%1052,76
SU-100M17717,0044517354,34%983,00
AMX 65 t81499,1284517252,91%2049,67
MT-256226,0232317245,35%458,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8712,7361717153,22%1262,55
SMV CC-5671725,09108316968,05%3328,88
Comet7713,1648416948,52%1118,68
VK 30.02 (D)7689,1243616744,31%1028,81
TVP VTU Koncept81053,2264316547,88%1376,26
Leo71054,4678116253,09%1944,68
Škoda T 256554,6039016046,88%1064,93
WZ-111 model 1-492217,9799615460,39%2580,22
O-Ni71032,8252115353,59%1482,05
T675231,9921815345,10%306,24
KV-15348,9329815347,06%580,20
T-345262,2527914949,66%540,76
Object 41681244,4678914952,35%1722,41
E 5092443,03103714858,78%2907,42
AT 1581367,4483714753,06%1577,81
Object 26392067,6286614658,22%2068,61
45TP Habicha71423,2675514555,86%2237,76
T4991136,8170114449,31%1785,69
FV3046740,0435914349,65%1400,47
P.44 Pantera81322,1479214252,11%1807,41
VK 30.01 (D)6511,4438814242,96%917,79
Churchill VII6604,7242813850,00%1057,81
LTTB8534,6749013853,62%946,24
SU-855307,8823913747,45%565,45
50TP Tyszkiewicza92522,37102413756,20%3021,91
T216182,3428813738,69%212,29
Tiger II81353,3082213647,06%1552,61
Type 4 Chi-To6388,2732213548,89%628,77
Jagdpanzer IV6540,0238413250,76%938,53
Ikv 90 Typ B7880,5560713147,33%1213,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507765,8952613044,62%785,22
AT 771166,2956213055,38%1685,80
AMX M4 mle. 4571634,63100312963,57%2936,20
Jagdpanther II81707,6978412450,81%1903,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681001,8777212453,23%2163,15
T-100 LT101318,7676512250,00%1756,31
Tortoise92010,4983712250,00%1805,59
Pz.Sfl. IVc5472,7932012154,55%1137,44
O-I6808,8245512055,00%1499,35
ARL V396571,6838212052,50%1078,33
FV4004 Conway91993,7982611852,54%2279,30
AMX 13 F3 AM6690,4336111754,70%1059,92
AT 86685,4641211752,14%1202,86
53TP Markowskiego81911,15102211561,74%2798,92
Manticore101602,5383611450,88%1985,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu5250,7325811149,55%546,48
AMX AC mle. 467941,6962110846,30%1463,63
IS-2-II81732,5995910863,89%2567,57
Bishop5553,9931010748,60%1434,47
A-447944,3269910750,47%1562,79
BZ-75103107,63101410658,49%2560,71
StuG III Ausf. G5317,5623910543,81%557,18
Charioteer81330,4872010550,48%1414,07
T9592348,279659959,60%2268,49
T-34-2G FT7920,986329853,06%1262,31
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505400,142839754,64%863,82
Object 70492342,258679757,73%2315,46
AMX AC mle. 4881700,718339753,61%2220,71
Ikv 65 Alt II6653,745569655,21%1274,38
ISU-15281738,327519644,79%1877,84
O-I Experimental5788,324739566,32%1874,42
GSR 3301 Setter7838,576199443,62%2214,07
Strv 746685,626239248,91%1335,71
Black Prince7813,845879156,04%1166,85
IS-271478,109219060,00%2403,97
P.43 bis6826,166678951,69%1696,54
Type T-345289,092688942,70%664,88
Panhard EBR 909900,367538949,44%1221,61
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91280,128268949,44%2061,33
EMIL 1951 81956,529288854,55%2455,77
Object 265T 92162,239498852,27%2080,27
Sherman Firefly6526,923868756,32%1021,52
Object 268102319,867638651,16%1779,80
UDES 14 Alt 581776,679008556,47%2583,95
UDES 1692057,699148555,29%2220,59
BZ-79113071,609228541,18%1915,51
IS-2 shielded 71747,1910448562,35%2842,76
SU-10181683,928868463,10%2293,87
P.43 ter71136,278218359,04%2204,06
Jagdtiger92639,9010658369,88%2654,60
Nashorn6708,923518355,42%1209,68
Object 43092166,109278250,00%2171,12
11081672,209158151,85%2199,84
T2881854,389778058,75%2553,98
VK 30.01 (H)5555,044347841,03%1300,26
CS-5992276,919377846,15%2624,46
XM551 Sheridan101473,087327750,65%1884,10
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5314,873187647,37%759,15
Type 1 Chi-He4153,492077541,33%229,03
AMX 50 12092027,838567250,00%2205,49
CS-4471423,398907150,70%2451,76
Chimera 81959,759667149,30%2252,43
ARL 4461101,107967060,00%2507,46
S35 CA5465,373037054,29%993,73
T-284134,331876959,42%327,58
Tiger I71354,607216858,82%2112,44
Birch Gun4257,412036851,47%917,66
AMX 105 AM mle. 474326,522916749,25%1165,61
Caernarvon81573,459676662,12%2208,98
Kampfpanzer 67102658,779076646,97%2135,90
AMX 50 10081644,359306560,00%2252,31
M3 Lee4106,021926450,00%192,48
M75229,942716453,13%777,40
A-20564,031906235,48%0,00
CS-5381477,558866269,35%2189,14
BT-7 artillery 3167,033016254,84%566,18
Churchill I5459,594006155,74%1053,00
Challenger71160,077396144,26%1845,57
Hotchkiss EBR7917,058066159,02%2700,19
KV-371688,209826060,00%2798,13
Panhard AMD 178B6664,676726055,00%2297,20
Škoda T 245421,203805952,54%1243,77
S-517987,836325856,90%1205,16
VK 100.01 (P)81974,7410005850,00%2753,35
Kunze Panzer 92116,348095839,66%2091,25
T28 Concept 71030,556615856,90%1627,79
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4185,022095749,12%328,84
WZ-131G FT6718,845925759,65%1363,02
M8A14197,542725754,39%396,48
T 55A 91781,937335754,39%1838,99
40TP Habicha6898,987425662,50%2067,67
Sherman III5459,324225648,21%1183,74
VK 36.01 (H)6829,177195461,11%1639,00
M-II-Y71651,1310515459,26%2456,28
Semovente M43 Bassotto61099,067195352,83%2206,09
M24 Chaffee5385,496505347,17%1354,88
B.U.G.I.61435,799225263,46%3007,82
M5 Stuart4131,793555244,23%154,05
Panther II81651,178405246,15%2337,26
Versuchspanzer 5792416,089975250,00%2231,55
T-34 shielded 5679,256425246,15%1816,11
Heavy Tank No. VI 6991,657835160,78%1871,92
Excalibur 61102,478155162,75%2325,38
DS PZInż5841,566095052,00%2152,54
AMX ELC bis5634,656134959,18%2559,73
Cruiser Mk. I1183,173044847,92%910,03
Strv m/425434,234934742,55%1114,39
LHMTV81418,498284751,06%2913,35
Marder 38T4308,612904656,52%757,54
T-50-2 6821,415804660,87%2702,02
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71239,078114665,22%2017,62
Ikv 1035302,164034452,27%637,93
TNH T Vz. 5192798,7911274360,47%3148,72
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4509,076134254,76%1631,24
CAV mod. 71112161,767874136,59%1351,06
Somua SAu 404231,611804136,59%413,11
TNH 105/100081779,039664050,00%2407,61
Vz. 60S Dravec 102890,639334047,50%1851,59
StuG IV 5361,132514045,00%807,11
Cruiser Mk. III3198,743113953,85%885,71
Brennos 81747,469153956,41%2377,59
ST vz. 394336,243303852,63%1232,94
25TP KSUST II5574,685493850,00%1491,06
A-436801,397443855,26%1953,65
Covenanter5149,812593756,76%407,52
BDR G1 B51059,818313767,57%2876,34
Mäuschen92199,5710523767,57%2518,23
Hummel6769,065863652,78%1066,79
Crusader6295,393163647,22%737,50
M5A1 Stuart4158,362903666,67%552,96
Type 97 Chi-Ha3101,711353534,29%85,35
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482079,9110583554,29%2627,87
M2 Medium Tank3111,511483542,86%178,92
Stitch 81380,507693444,12%1377,73
AMX 13 7571174,389423262,50%3326,00
T-15061425,0610843278,13%3385,77
Super Hellcat 71156,228393268,75%2163,22
T-28E with F-30 4440,134633148,39%1028,41
Matilda4361,403263046,67%1015,48
Pz.Kpfw. 5581913,8310633056,67%1974,48
Sexton II3116,281282944,83%290,82
K-91-PT 92201,839402958,62%2335,89
43 M. Toldi III 3204,793462958,62%1115,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5843,546652860,71%2820,63
AT 25611,304932748,15%1553,04
VK 30.02 (M)61088,338992770,37%2804,53
FV201 (A45) 71279,378712751,85%2017,25
Carro d'assalto P.8871945,698762657,69%3883,31
P.435517,525542540,00%1513,98
T-463112,201252532,00%209,85
Marder II3228,562032544,00%549,90
Waffenträger auf E 100102610,286892544,00%1639,36
BT-7481,631592458,33%182,10
Sav m/434260,253282429,17%546,66
Vz. 44-171739,5011222466,67%3159,22
Panther71318,659342365,22%3005,53
Durchbruchswagen 24285,833922347,83%707,66
10TP3383,684922259,09%2129,85
AMX 404385,275822254,55%1932,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4181,552932259,09%421,55
60G FT5607,235262254,55%1429,02
14TP4352,385322161,90%1553,49
AMX 12 t61130,819622161,90%4656,19
Tiger (P)71524,529482157,14%2430,77
M56 Scorpion 71105,007632157,14%1813,31
7TP2326,855082075,00%1705,04
Type 95 Heavy4291,753132070,00%1120,20
Semovente M415670,854852035,00%1563,32
KV-220-2 5812,108672080,00%1690,65
Light Mk. VIC 290,402242045,00%292,15
ELC EVEN 90 8981,207382045,00%1869,81
M3 Stuart3140,051961936,84%340,89
4TP1211,844111957,89%1257,22
M22138,723181872,22%780,97
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3244,112741861,11%1013,38
VK 30.01 (P)61209,677301844,44%2191,99
Alecto4476,835131855,56%1513,12
M4 Improved 5578,115931850,00%1514,86
Patton the Tank 91972,229821866,67%2379,75
Type 64 6794,118051866,67%2521,98
B14431,595801758,82%1500,49
T3 HMC2106,941181741,18%221,14
Cruiser Mk. II2237,593411758,82%1243,62
IS-5 (Object 730) 81228,828741770,59%1576,17
D23352,884491650,00%1628,21
T56 GMC3111,501311643,75%143,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181198,817111650,00%1320,80
T-29 3438,254981650,00%1910,44
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6670,007541668,75%2111,46
MTLS-1G14 3311,694561643,75%1206,03
M22 Locust 3775,389981668,75%4332,47
Valiant 5979,758111643,75%2158,01
Turán III prototípus 5882,317981662,50%2673,59
Chi-Ni260,671241553,33%138,82
MS-11230,073771553,33%1378,21
Wespe3213,472551553,33%791,95
SU-263228,142721457,14%622,62
Pz.Sfl. IVb4377,363101442,86%1047,69
Pawlack Tank61341,649921457,14%3237,10
Cobra 92010,149651464,29%2050,21
Renault FT1112,312731346,15%532,09
Valentine II 4282,854701369,23%1076,03
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5691,777171361,54%2040,10
Panzerjäger I2119,171361241,67%215,11
SU-182235,922641241,67%1782,97
Char Mle. 75 91576,257841250,00%2413,80
P26/404587,456381136,36%2188,02
T1 Cunningham179,901801080,00%491,65
Cruiser Mk. IV4308,804081050,00%1042,18
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81518,006021020,00%1330,82
STA-2 81620,408671050,00%2266,74
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81586,6010361060,00%2567,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6928,408121070,00%2236,98
ISU-122S 71137,506761040,00%1668,92
T-54 first prototype 81305,4010621080,00%2167,72
Chrysler K 81395,607031030,00%1331,68
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81569,408931060,00%1737,59
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81401,908931050,00%1787,21
WZ-120-1G FT 81382,408701060,00%1529,32
Panzer 58 Mutz 81554,4010811070,00%2491,88
112 82129,8011161060,00%2671,77
Lorraine 39L AM359,8991922,22%3,10
T-262110,44154955,56%463,25
T2 Medium Tank281,67173955,56%298,27
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2177,89302966,67%1386,78
FCM 362235,78427977,78%1343,74
GSOR the TANK 91769,56822933,33%1720,08
L-60 2150,22378933,33%703,46
King Tiger (Captured) 71756,44982955,56%3053,68
Fiat 30001216,50400837,50%1175,08
LT vz. 383168,75206850,00%557,06
AMX 383426,00599862,50%1791,54
G.W. Panther71003,88676862,50%1132,98
Loyd Gun Carriage262,0090837,50%132,44
T-45 2121,00252862,50%514,96
AC 1 Sentinel 4288,63450850,00%811,75
Panther/M10 71170,63924875,00%2242,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2108,63268812,50%291,26
Fantôme 92084,00759825,00%2051,30
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2143,43305771,43%805,80
Renault Otsu165,43131728,57%36,08
BT-2275,86162771,43%365,20
D12314,29513771,43%1981,48
Grant4188,29357757,14%520,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E374,00133742,86%34,61
Grille5735,00745785,71%1714,24
Renault UE 573167,29177742,86%321,03
Windhund 81356,71626742,86%1339,12
T-116 3361,71415742,86%1504,86
SU-100Y 61213,43723757,14%2231,06
Pudel 61344,001134683,33%3318,44
Type 91 Heavy3116,67185683,33%379,84
SU-76G FT4544,50542650,00%1454,66
Object 283 91187,00693650,00%1071,46
Churchill Crocodile 61231,8311246100,00%2442,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I126,6087520,00%2,11
Strv m/40L3231,60533580,00%902,16
M15/423501,80734580,00%2243,31
Vickers Mk. E Type B2159,20219540,00%570,89
Valentine AT4622,40792580,00%2374,60
Turtle Mk. I 82007,2012575100,00%2812,90
Lago4402,006544100,00%1256,59
M2 Light2137,00188450,00%396,35
Type 97 Te-Ke 290,00194425,00%180,04
AMR 35 2233,25422475,00%1324,62
MKA 2291,50426450,00%1089,73
T92 8511,75597450,00%767,62
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,0051333,33%0,00
LT vz. 352177,67276366,67%908,70
Pvlvv fm/42213,0086333,33%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2101,67202333,33%180,94
Object 430101058,00624333,33%468,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4375,6731230,00%1127,96
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61627,001155333,33%3736,78
Tetrarch 2146,67358333,33%503,50
Strv fm/21141,50269250,00%77,53
Strv m/382152,50332250,00%514,49
M14/412220,50355250,00%683,43
Renault NC-31169,002112100,00%376,04
Stuart I-IV3141,50419250,00%411,67
Renault FT AC2146,50130250,00%423,12
Gabler’s Destroyer 51090,50934250,00%3895,44
M16/43 Sahariano 3724,00827250,00%1891,59
AMX ELC 901 6851,00610250,00%2199,95
Kolohousenka1127,001971100,00%636,84
Ikv 723122,002871100,00%347,48
Leichttraktor1130,003601100,00%682,59
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3123,0012610,00%246,71
LTP 3232,002971100,00%1195,58
T78 61080,0036910,00%1564,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-12-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-06-15
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-09-27
Left: 2020-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-19
Left: 2023-12-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-28
Left: 2020-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-20
Left: 2021-06-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-26
Left: 2020-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-22
Left: 2020-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-15
Left: 2017-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-17
Left: 2020-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-19
Left: 2020-08-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-10
Left: 2017-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-06
Left: 2016-08-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-10-04
Left: 2015-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-07
Left: 2015-04-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-12-08
Left: 2015-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-18