ASSASSIN__GR

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5502532165757
Ø Tier7,4310,699,708,10
Victories2651548,19%1237,50%7344,24%35046,24%
Defeats2782750,57%2062,50%8953,94%40152,97%
Draws6831,24%00,00%31,82%60,79%
Battles survived1050019,08%412,50%2313,94%11314,93%
Tanks destroyed346300,63140,44980,595000,66
Destruction ratio0,780,500,690,78
Tanks spotted580451,05180,561430,877120,94
Damage dealt884,091.468,881.290,331.169,04
Capture points706961,2800,002431,4711211,48
Defense points113470,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience611,00739,53738,89720,84
WN7847,11451,36679,20850,04
WN8942,09649,49801,961020,97
WN9496,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles55025
Ø Tier7,43
Victories2651548,19%
Defeats2782750,57%
Draws6831,24%
Battles survived1050019,08%
Tanks destroyed346300,63
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted580451,05
Damage dealt884,09
Capture points706961,28
Defense points113470,21
Experience611,00
WN7847,11
WN8942,09
Past 24 hours
Battles32
Ø Tier10,69
Victories1237,50%
Defeats2062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived412,50%
Tanks destroyed140,44
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted180,56
Damage dealt1.468,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience739,53
WN7451,36
WN8649,49
Past 7 days
Battles165
Ø Tier9,70
Victories7344,24%
Defeats8953,94%
Draws31,82%
Battles survived2313,94%
Tanks destroyed980,59
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1430,87
Damage dealt1.290,33
Capture points2431,47
Defense points00,00
Experience738,89
WN7679,20
WN8801,96
Past 30 days
Battles757
Ø Tier8,10
Victories35046,24%
Defeats40152,97%
Draws60,79%
Battles survived11314,93%
Tanks destroyed5000,66
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted7120,94
Damage dealt1.169,04
Capture points11211,48
Defense points00,00
Experience720,84
WN7850,04
WN81020,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles620000
Victories22135,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37660,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws233,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14623,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3580,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3280,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.527,320,000,000,00
Capture points7071,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5320,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience583,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles620
Victories22135,65%
Defeats37660,65%
Draws233,71%
Battles survived14623,55%
Tanks destroyed3580,58
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted3280,53
Damage dealt1.527,32
Capture points7071,14
Defense points5320,86
Experience583,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience538,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience538,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112861375237
Victories572650,74%861,54%2938,67%10644,73%
Defeats526046,61%538,46%4661,33%13155,27%
Draws3002,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived410436,36%430,77%2128,00%6527,43%
Tanks destroyed77800,6970,54320,431060,45
Destruction ratio1,080,780,590,62
Tanks spotted80500,71171,31520,691700,72
Damage dealt1.209,72954,001.037,611.147,48
Capture points247422,19322,461181,574661,97
Defense points258632,29352,691121,493781,59
Experience707,18800,62560,83638,63
Total
Battles11286
Victories572650,74%
Defeats526046,61%
Draws3002,66%
Battles survived410436,36%
Tanks destroyed77800,69
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted80500,71
Damage dealt1.209,72
Capture points247422,19
Defense points258632,29
Experience707,18
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted171,31
Damage dealt954,00
Capture points322,46
Defense points352,69
Experience800,62
Past 7 days
Battles75
Victories2938,67%
Defeats4661,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2128,00%
Tanks destroyed320,43
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted520,69
Damage dealt1.037,61
Capture points1181,57
Defense points1121,49
Experience560,83
Past 30 days
Battles237
Victories10644,73%
Defeats13155,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6527,43%
Tanks destroyed1060,45
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1700,72
Damage dealt1.147,48
Capture points4661,97
Defense points3781,59
Experience638,63

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles876006
Victories35540,53%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Defeats51258,45%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Draws91,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21624,66%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Tanks destroyed5370,6100,0000,0050,83
Destruction ratio0,810,000,001,67
Tanks spotted6400,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.578,260,000,001.600,17
Capture points9471,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6280,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience662,860,000,00951,67
Total
Battles876
Victories35540,53%
Defeats51258,45%
Draws91,03%
Battles survived21624,66%
Tanks destroyed5370,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted6400,73
Damage dealt1.578,26
Capture points9471,08
Defense points6280,72
Experience662,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.600,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience951,67
Anzeigen

Tanks (551)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger I7887,48654327650,85%1156,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81028,49625278546,93%992,56
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8943,83662201747,55%976,02
Tiger 131 6828,94690175654,73%1508,96
Object 252U Defender 81301,54802132051,36%1449,82
Löwe 8974,78736114749,08%1039,16
VK 30.01 (P)6763,6363395052,63%1361,01
Lorraine 40 t 8883,6760484145,66%887,61
ShPTK-TVP 100 8913,3461079346,28%823,38
LT-432 8501,0158972946,09%745,88
Somua SM 81175,2976672648,48%1171,37
Type 64 6467,8459468950,80%1116,92
AMX 13 57 7543,6065167249,11%911,43
Jagdpanzer E 100101535,3865767048,81%999,60
T-34-85M 6765,8366865151,15%1247,81
Object 752 91746,4687864054,53%1524,51
50TP prototyp 8994,2867962848,25%991,28
Strv S1 81096,2361257846,02%1036,98
Tiger (P)7735,4461852950,28%891,07
Caernarvon Action X 8762,0062752241,95%704,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8909,5865348647,94%889,65
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3134,7731448548,45%520,97
Jagdpanther II8592,7444748044,38%403,84
VK 72.01 (K) 101823,4675747147,13%1071,23
Škoda T 56 81260,5979246153,15%1207,05
Panzerjäger I2352,6531843452,07%1443,05
Pudel 6721,3064342148,93%1206,43
Jagdpanther7495,0141341543,13%446,20
Pz.Sfl. IVc5271,0628540846,08%430,02
O-I6648,6558140553,58%1065,63
Heavy Tank No. VI 6884,3769940552,35%1508,51
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6677,7568839552,15%1245,83
Char Futur 4 91369,7070536045,83%1134,48
KV-2 (R) 6651,8158436052,50%938,65
KV-26601,6853834650,29%959,72
Object 780 101706,5275234648,27%1229,06
VK 30.01 (H)5341,3339034052,65%736,63
Tiger II8665,0458833150,15%604,90
SU-100Y 6623,1252732451,85%950,88
T-29 3215,7731331054,52%727,53
Forest Spirit 8999,7763130846,75%819,10
E 100101483,1269330648,37%1070,76
VK 30.01 (D)6278,3840030647,06%326,93
Leopard 1101172,9462128947,06%727,39
TS-5 8985,9671028652,10%901,59
Progetto M40 mod. 65101419,0366027743,68%977,25
E 7591052,8463627744,77%805,91
UDES 03 Alt 3 91268,2166527042,96%951,72
Super Conqueror101542,7968626241,22%998,80
Jagdtiger91056,1657525044,80%716,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5217,8530821345,54%366,54
M10 RBFM 5520,2450621248,11%953,89
Bofors Tornvagn 81145,2772720949,76%1252,90
Char Murat 91147,1467120850,96%936,58
Caliban 8882,0063920741,06%791,07
IS-2 shielded 7826,7163020446,57%908,95
VK 16.02 Leopard5143,2728620146,27%259,59
P.44 Pantera8719,9358419250,00%777,14
Manticore10572,5760519040,53%422,60
Hummel6540,8347418946,03%667,36
Spähpanzer SP I C7282,2144318645,16%344,42
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81179,4388718563,78%1540,80
IS-7101525,7172218445,11%1087,51
CS-63101433,1569718347,54%1011,71
G.W. Tiger (P)8932,9963718253,30%1068,51
Škoda T 256645,4159518047,78%1247,71
Jagdpanzer IV6266,1336418040,56%217,29
Rinoceronte101569,8367617445,98%1039,56
Churchill III 5486,4961216549,70%921,81
Maus101457,9876716448,78%987,76
Strv 103B101601,4872416250,62%1041,94
M47 Iron Arnie 8959,7069916248,15%1000,85
Object 777 Version II 91221,2277416255,56%1077,26
VK 36.01 (H)6328,8033916144,10%325,04
IS-38964,7865516043,13%907,50
Char de transition 6802,7364616053,75%1217,27
AMX M4 mle. 54101620,6168015839,24%1031,16
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101490,5765415635,90%894,52
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10677,7656715434,42%431,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4205,5121514840,54%331,07
Concept No. 5101537,7165914845,27%1007,55
Marder 38T4182,6317214748,98%308,69
T-832 81065,4570714748,30%941,37
Grille 15101009,4557514343,36%472,32
A43 BP prototype 6945,3375814251,41%1407,21
ELC EVEN 90 8402,3558214139,01%536,59
Grille5376,7537314049,29%659,45
Rambo 91397,1680114052,14%1265,39
Vz. 55101704,6875213947,48%1121,67
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9931,8364113943,17%670,91
P.43 ter7648,1656813748,91%905,51
AMX 50 B101352,3368313748,91%843,36
T-34-85 Rudy 6636,7863513758,39%1078,60
Mäuschen91120,8864313637,50%792,35
G.W. Panther7687,8360013252,27%828,22
M48A5 Patton101391,5972113250,00%978,56
M54 Renegade 81249,6879413154,96%1318,72
Churchill Crocodile 6956,0876013151,15%1451,16
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8927,1963213044,62%810,80
XM57 81183,1864312941,09%823,10
T110E5101680,8673712643,65%1102,71
FV217 Badger101362,9067712646,03%750,00
Marder II3186,6216212552,80%462,08
Churchill VII6981,2172312445,16%1914,21
K-91-PT 91354,0670712446,77%1192,51
King Tiger (Captured) 7806,1766812458,06%1037,76
Charioteer Nomad 81032,2461012445,16%877,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4100,8625012339,84%100,44
AMX 50 1008736,2258112146,28%596,03
VK 20.01 (D)4102,1216612051,67%143,22
Obsidian 8859,2267711841,53%861,29
T 54D 91158,6271511548,70%935,76
Semovente M43 Bassotto6574,6545411346,02%742,48
BZ-75101413,4471311345,13%836,58
Predatore 91687,4276111342,48%1269,00
VK 28.016208,0436711145,95%388,49
Kunze Panzer 91249,0670110946,79%1117,62
AMX ELC bis5219,2337010851,85%645,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101296,8171810754,21%958,09
Object 430U101452,6175410446,15%1089,62
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6785,8071310461,54%1327,36
Valentine II 4299,4545310347,57%868,69
TVP T 50/51101183,3468510255,88%886,85
MKA 2318,9449710254,90%1361,59
T78 6776,8557010244,12%995,51
P.43 bis6422,464529951,52%664,76
Ares 90101354,207159947,47%892,91
UDES 038524,364469839,80%293,23
Ho-Ri 3101545,957159848,98%933,93
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291084,786609746,39%732,30
MTLS-1G14 3161,042759744,33%447,11
T803111422,677919648,96%776,07
Monkey King 101228,686129443,62%781,05
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5147,162659340,86%127,33
Type 71101478,877569348,39%971,88
SU-1018455,884579234,78%191,04
VK 100.01 (P)8757,846199243,48%643,15
BZ-176 81200,278189157,14%1161,21
KR-1111501,748089145,05%824,28
SMV CC-567681,326209057,78%916,05
Kame 91364,117959054,44%1114,27
HWK 128451,604968933,71%479,42
ST-62 Version 2 101754,707228948,31%1174,66
60TP Lewandowskiego101529,837348747,13%957,98
AMX 12 t6288,814518558,82%707,05
T110E4101758,366928542,35%1135,15
Char Mle. 75 9685,546098543,53%696,91
FV230 Canopener101472,106738440,48%771,27
Tortoise9963,456778453,57%619,33
WZ-113G FT101713,047998357,83%1143,99
KV-122 7531,104778344,58%513,63
Light Mk. VIC 261,831818242,68%100,69
Super Hellcat 7496,524578240,24%468,38
Durchbruchswagen 24103,841538151,85%124,87
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111728,138418045,00%983,29
UDES 15/16101322,786957945,57%852,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4104,281737946,84%107,63
Felice 9867,424587824,36%490,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3163,501767648,68%379,31
Type 689924,215837638,16%494,21
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91544,627687346,58%1195,61
AE Phase I 9999,406617346,58%705,42
STA-18604,675477245,83%570,76
Centurion Mk. 7/19648,395567238,89%322,45
Kampfpanzer 67101325,216557240,28%723,34
SU-14-28618,945987054,29%537,37
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4506,684936944,93%960,45
ARL 446446,904196842,65%572,55
M446594,825236844,12%855,72
TOG II* 6633,075426841,18%796,02
StuG IV 5354,633946851,47%777,16
StuG III Ausf. G5274,063516650,00%492,28
SFAC 105 8819,835696648,48%600,28
Emil I8811,005436532,31%618,45
TNH T Vz. 5191291,057236547,69%979,64
AMX AC mle. 488434,384706440,63%196,35
Ares 7581112,727446448,44%1143,72
BZ-79111376,327626243,55%629,63
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8431,104856038,33%472,76
Object 590 91075,186646040,00%794,76
FV226 Contradictious 81092,337136050,00%961,49
DBV-152 101250,805395938,98%532,49
SMV CC-678833,596115850,00%784,52
O-Ni7859,916735856,90%1030,76
Object 452K 101534,716615839,66%926,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6672,056325855,17%1279,09
Turtle Mk. I 81138,487075843,10%933,36
CS-52 LIS 81113,147345754,39%1200,36
Panther/M10 7584,865615749,12%853,66
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5760,266925743,86%1220,27
Type 4 Chi-To6503,324745641,07%746,80
Sturer Emil7500,024105540,00%421,93
IT-3 4427,055295554,55%1274,00
T1 Cunningham193,221755446,30%363,17
56TP 8991,286685442,59%933,56
Object 430 Version II9734,566215255,77%583,02
Progetto C50 mod. 669966,406965062,00%901,73
BDR G1 B5574,404955050,00%1106,93
SDP 57 Gowika7523,304995046,00%513,19
P26/404183,763174942,86%284,98
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6437,334204940,82%540,40
TVP VTU Koncept8482,174684837,50%326,87
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101265,176704843,75%712,64
P.435279,093864753,19%641,82
Type 5 Heavy101132,406384744,68%544,78
IS-3-II91186,747514746,81%945,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5544,495504744,68%860,31
T-34 with L-11 4363,604944748,94%1167,56
WZ-111 model 1-49541,175414645,65%259,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)373,41984628,26%1,61
Sturmpanzer II4228,852594660,87%734,51
UDES 14 Alt 58589,415004639,13%428,29
Type 4 Ju-To7744,225984643,48%748,06
AMX 40499,752564452,27%224,82
T-549557,365234436,36%254,04
SU-100I 5510,554914454,55%810,97
Type 578748,606274351,16%598,44
Concept 1B 91417,287084341,86%890,72
TNH 105/10008721,386534252,38%720,12
O-Ho8912,005864235,71%727,85
Object 4168488,384174226,19%277,27
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79739,024984233,33%360,53
E 65 Zwilling 81355,578084247,62%1130,96
IS-3A Peregrine 81069,458014252,38%1044,40
SDP 40 Zadymka5459,393634148,78%849,79
FV38059513,054384131,71%191,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3180,781744148,78%483,68
H3 91322,597594153,66%1127,05
Pz.Sfl. IC 4301,593784141,46%666,87
IS-2 7789,106494151,22%1018,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5603,085894055,00%1415,50
AltProto AMX 30 8919,006433935,90%845,87
Yong Bing 91232,876903847,37%814,47
Vz. 44-17726,496573751,35%895,22
CC-46 Pancernik 91560,976893735,14%1131,28
T28 Concept 7714,325593756,76%952,86
Progetto CC55 mod. 548699,005443644,44%548,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G349,811563636,11%0,34
Object 70591058,696313638,89%649,73
FV4004 Conway9736,665773560,00%545,12
Object 277101369,696623540,00%884,00
Valiant 5704,036293545,71%1487,61
OCP Peacekeeper 91291,096293537,14%875,46
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9944,566853461,76%732,82
Panhard AMD 178B6228,794363455,88%517,40
Pawlack Tank6417,154143426,47%380,19
Excelsior 5907,918083458,82%1964,30
T-54 first prototype 8798,977303455,88%985,28
45TP Habicha7510,154393342,42%410,83
Ho-Ri 28795,735543342,42%595,69
WZ-111G FT9761,155063333,33%307,12
E 509787,616933360,61%639,84
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91237,647153354,55%878,28
Leichttraktor1114,161943253,13%430,45
SDP 44 Burza6599,914833246,88%862,00
IS-M8603,695183240,63%407,30
TBT 91640,068393253,13%1519,13
KV-15504,905513158,06%1098,43
M41 Walker Bulldog8292,584763145,16%286,87
KV-1SA 5554,745583141,94%1026,23
M127585,576163060,00%716,16
BZ-6891046,506243040,00%615,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9976,775453043,33%633,68
Object 2639882,705643040,00%483,08
Taschenratte111519,307863040,00%613,93
T-34 shielded 5465,774693043,33%925,20
SDP wz 66 Grom 8647,505113043,33%379,95
T-34-2G FT7380,794712944,83%295,66
FV601 Saladin8260,244102937,93%22,44
FV224 Chopper7900,726732944,83%966,38
AMX 13 909474,966252846,43%525,57
Panhard EBR 909375,616742864,29%491,72
M4-85 5542,366242857,14%1248,03
Strv 746472,784192725,93%614,98
T207857,007522766,67%1271,99
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101646,937802751,85%1129,65
T110E3101551,817702751,85%1083,58
FV4005 Stage II10599,674622733,33%144,31
TS-54 8836,787402759,26%831,57
4TP1162,812972650,00%768,88
T-284139,852732661,54%351,23
ST-I9566,544482626,92%192,07
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8680,275492653,85%534,36
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68135,544622646,15%95,25
Gorilla111870,546722630,77%885,16
Projet Louis 91017,546942638,46%1297,93
WZ-1328428,365502544,00%505,59
WZ-132A9448,566352564,00%567,28
SDP 58 Kilana8734,285302544,00%555,07
WZ-111-1G FT8487,485932568,00%460,80
Panther II8303,323412520,00%74,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559756,445622552,00%627,39
Charioteer8445,165442564,00%418,41
Excalibur 6836,046592548,00%1285,89
Semovente M415305,383302450,00%483,37
KV-1S6478,674572450,00%687,64
K-2 8992,967132445,83%924,74
Ares 859813,046662445,83%524,54
M15/423155,351912365,22%415,46
25TP KSUST II5421,094282360,87%886,05
Wespe3138,351932356,52%445,72
BZ-58-2 91384,747672339,13%1090,42
M-II-Y7611,005472347,83%599,00
Executor111864,877922356,52%1156,75
CS-538442,823972222,73%269,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9935,867262259,09%814,59
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91300,187732254,55%1079,54
SU-2-122 5163,232862245,45%151,08
Buryan 91357,507562245,45%855,22
Centurion Action X101183,765422123,81%701,96
M-III-Y8631,815622138,10%443,31
AAT60 81076,107272166,67%1067,38
Leox 91070,247922166,67%871,98
Pz.Kpfw. II278,001542045,00%105,57
Type 586723,506192055,00%1415,87
ARL V39697,702242020,00%0,00
IS-2-II8442,154332035,00%194,23
ARMT 5533,355882050,00%1243,40
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8736,656112050,00%671,83
Ashigaru 101521,255982040,00%842,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)258,001061947,37%91,94
T-448435,894581931,58%267,23
M2 Medium Tank3157,472941947,37%449,75
Centurion Mk. I8425,635461952,63%397,09
Object 70491297,006651942,11%843,00
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101282,796431952,63%856,37
AT-1260,50681822,22%0,00
IS-4101761,508531866,67%1333,96
60G FT5375,172771822,22%518,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 507451,724201827,78%280,07
BZ-1668876,285831838,89%791,30
Stitch 8757,225781844,44%581,20
Nergal 8924,447231855,56%848,64
Type 59 First Warrior 8823,446361838,89%707,16
T309658,474791735,29%220,76
IS-27424,654561741,18%265,81
WZ-131G FT6374,823941758,82%547,03
Ram II 5770,768221758,82%2389,05
Cobra 9925,296501729,41%563,46
Leo7492,135511650,00%634,93
1108613,064751631,25%396,70
SU-76M4134,001531637,50%111,57
M40/M438623,815731656,25%572,04
BZ-587631,446101650,00%695,01
FV2078397,504331637,50%186,03
T77 81191,637411643,75%1274,51
Matilda LVT 4437,005541656,25%941,76
Stridsyxa 81134,817311662,50%1173,25
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4527,137051656,25%1538,36
GSOR 1010 FB 8961,946801637,50%891,96
Udarniy 81288,318071637,50%1222,23
T3 HMC271,401101553,33%160,10
WZ-111 model 5A102123,609351566,67%1881,20
SU-76G FT4305,332711546,67%501,55
AMX M4 mle. 457383,204871546,67%297,49
Type 95 Ji-Ro6459,333771533,33%472,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 518449,934311546,67%294,01
Type 3 Ju-Nu6842,877171566,67%1347,52
CS-67 Szakal11760,006141546,67%306,35
Object 26110704,935111533,33%304,80
XM66F 8769,935901553,33%606,79
Lion 101476,807231553,33%1072,35
T-34-856291,864521464,29%506,87
WZ-1317415,215341450,00%634,65
Vz. 60S Dravec 101830,795791421,43%892,78
AT 86626,216171457,14%987,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2657,798191442,86%2416,46
Cromwell6344,004121346,15%453,76
Carro d'assalto P.887657,545741353,85%701,72
T1 Heavy5543,233761323,08%853,61
Challenger7807,386281361,54%1066,69
T57 Heavy10952,084701323,08%358,95
T71 CMCD7205,694461338,46%153,89
T7 Combat Car 2129,003011338,46%462,24
Dicker Max 6643,154871361,54%1076,61
Durendal 101090,385381330,77%482,54
Škoda T 15A 4692,178501291,67%1493,58
O-I Experimental5578,425571258,33%1096,14
KV-48559,926451266,67%609,98
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7268,674541266,67%348,61
Pz.Kpfw. VII101106,585351233,33%527,86
FSV Scheme A7338,754711233,33%218,21
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9994,838121283,33%752,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I175,271841163,64%347,00
Panther7399,645921163,64%599,31
Sav m/434214,822421136,36%304,49
Škoda T 177353,735571154,55%600,17
Strv 107-12111703,827751145,45%936,19
Chi-To SP7656,366461163,64%699,99
Achilles6490,554341136,36%672,15
T499255,736701172,73%306,44
Staghound Mk. III6459,004101145,45%579,34
Black Prince II 71024,458181145,45%1246,39
Jagdpanzer E 90 91286,006701145,45%835,38
B14150,803511040,00%177,63
Vz. 64 Blesk8431,705461050,00%576,32
T2 Medium Tank256,401451070,00%282,65
AMX 383183,804141050,00%515,43
LPT-67 Šelma9298,103791030,00%89,61
Coccodrillo 10875,704741020,00%275,09
M10 Wolverine5212,301851020,00%191,92
Mitsu 1085353,803991040,00%418,67
AT 77456,503511020,00%270,40
BZT-70 101602,408281060,00%961,73
Waffenträger auf E 100101299,306261050,00%743,59
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8827,805711050,00%631,18
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81003,006331060,00%1019,59
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8398,104951050,00%259,01
Bretagne Panther 6573,705201040,00%826,28
L6/40256,33109933,33%2,07
14TP4102,56228944,44%143,17
T-463106,22187955,56%314,91
M3 Lee4180,22353955,56%537,93
Ikv 65 Alt II6157,00221922,22%0,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505190,89247944,44%182,22
WZ-132-110416,00584944,44%230,33
Ho-Ri 19889,78553933,33%392,46
Valentine AT4196,11189933,33%283,58
Somua SAu 404337,44251933,33%643,85
AMX AC mle. 467834,22629955,56%1131,61
PTZ-7811970,78633944,44%309,25
FV3046110,00244955,56%162,28
A-436234,89290922,22%156,01
Object 907 10854,33695966,67%590,09
L-60 22,44170955,56%155,62
Matilda4343,13271812,50%665,62
40TP Habicha6328,88369837,50%302,26
121101222,88641837,50%647,98
Type 95 Heavy4282,50385862,50%971,30
Comet7796,38666837,50%1104,15
LTG7208,00505850,00%250,19
Object 705A101525,13968887,50%1266,73
K-91101544,63644837,50%1003,84
AMX ELC 901 6387,50521850,00%982,35
KV-4 KTTS 8862,50734862,50%991,25
AMX 13 757390,86608757,14%752,80
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92116,00718728,57%1673,41
Chieftain Mk. 6 10998,14577742,86%517,12
MT-256419,57476757,14%1189,59
Object 432U11784,14553714,29%227,72
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9972,86417714,29%454,95
T26E3 Eagle 7 7631,437907100,00%819,94
Fauteur111163,00708742,86%477,24
Fiat 3000143,33126633,33%3,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 264,00169633,33%69,75
M14/41279,50130650,00%95,95
M7 Priest3166,33188633,33%186,19
Type 91 Heavy374,00217666,67%261,00
G.W. E 100101101,00625633,33%695,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8524,00552633,33%320,82
T-1506647,00527650,00%894,20
E 50 Ausf. M10685,33453633,33%209,09
FCM 36284,50223666,67%361,00
AEC Armoured Car5187,67342683,33%394,55
Windhund 8546,17508650,00%395,58
TS-60 91653,83684650,00%1188,04
E 77 91857,001092683,33%2018,90
Kampfpanzer 50 t 9703,50790683,33%539,94
Patton the Tank 9843,83586650,00%729,92
Mars 81287,17627633,33%1240,57
Strv 81 8222,67352616,67%1,81
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 10679,33647650,00%282,65
WZ-111 model 6 8849,33661650,00%751,44
Sentinelle 91739,50748650,00%1233,46
Brennos 81069,33465616,67%968,11
Eclipse 91937,83667633,33%1452,14
WZ-111 8944,60931580,00%992,25
Renault NC-311103,80213580,00%593,24
A-205108,40284540,00%94,60
Vickers Medium Mk. III386,60211540,00%74,98
59-166406,80505560,00%1269,16
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2200,404805100,00%957,85
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5347,00239540,00%438,75
AMX 13 10510323,60710560,00%300,32
AMX 50 Foch B101576,00925580,00%1268,49
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81329,80783560,00%1246,58
leKpz Borkenkäfer11512,00654560,00%463,59
M56 Scorpion 7493,00395540,00%389,09
TT-130M 91338,20648540,00%955,17
T-22 medium 101614,80729540,00%1070,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 8982,00735540,00%938,16
Gryphon 101717,40881560,00%1241,73
Renault Otsu157,00113425,00%0,62
10TP358,25261475,00%263,31
T1 HMC298,00261475,00%580,12
Kranvagn10239,75577450,00%154,16
CS-447881,50648450,00%1073,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6384,75413450,00%392,02
Cruiser Mk. III3102,00174450,00%282,92
M24 Chaffee5213,50289450,00%532,62
M18 Hellcat6334,25448450,00%390,25
Pz.Kpfw. I226,25111475,00%261,65
T376590,757434100,00%1763,98
Panhard EBR 1051081,25587450,00%134,24
GSOR the TANK 9976,50644450,00%874,35
ST-II101099,50570425,00%464,17
ERAC 105 Proto 9891,7543640,00%1195,54
T-116 3186,75370450,00%726,93
Cromwell B 6300,25309425,00%231,50
Großtraktor - Krupp 350,50222475,00%261,00
T-44-100 82040,25966450,00%2797,25
Fantôme 91022,25673475,00%850,64
T-345306,00315366,67%786,40
Strv fm/211115,672623100,00%689,41
Renault FT132,002063100,00%261,00
Lago469,33277366,67%252,16
STB-1101017,33578333,33%548,00
DS PZInż5113,009730,00%3,10
SU-18212,6756333,33%0,00
Object 268 Version 410828,67686366,67%566,95
ISU-122-2 8964,339243100,00%885,00
AMR 35 250,67153366,67%261,00
Kolohousenka146,50110250,00%79,88
LT vz. 383119,5015920,00%193,79
7TP224,506320,00%0,00
Churchill I5123,5017920,00%3,10
MS-11132,50188250,00%591,34
Somua S353309,0021720,00%640,98
M-V-Y10732,00788250,00%373,19
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91711,50727250,00%1352,35
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8602,5036320,00%289,36
LTP 396,00147250,00%260,79
BT-7 artillery 3128,509420,00%190,40
WZ-120G FT 92433,50781250,00%1751,49
Vercingétorix 91026,00653250,00%844,06
Lorraine 120 Alby 82307,0011442100,00%2224,39
Black Rock 112174,0041320,00%967,67
Vickers Medium Mk. II2142,0019110,00%492,76
LT vz. 352113,002601100,00%526,89
M4A1 Sherman50,0016510,00%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu50,008910,00%0,00
Type 1 Chi-He4882,008361100,00%4925,09
M5A1 Stuart442,007710,00%0,00
SU-1006480,0018510,00%566,56
T92 HMC101635,0032610,00%1030,92
STK-2113618,0071010,00%2111,60
Object 140100,0022410,00%0,00
FV225 Collector 9735,0030210,00%239,71
BT-53442,0030510,00%789,13
FV4025 Contriver111309,008901100,00%705,38
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6490,007411100,00%1402,45
AMX 67 Imbattable110,0041310,00%0,00
Hirschkäfer111279,009381100,00%725,57
Leopard 120 Verbessert11500,0023710,00%42,64
Lorraine 50 t 9734,0029710,00%337,78
T-50-2 6248,0023310,00%339,30
Prototipo 6 8861,0036510,00%454,65
Tetrarch 249,004081100,00%261,00
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102586,0060210,00%1503,64
BZ-74-1 8816,007371100,00%788,04
M41D 8175,005401100,00%267,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-01
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-02-10
Left: 2026-08-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-07-25
Left: 2025-02-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-07-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-06-11
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-22
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-02-11
Left: 2018-10-19