ARCHLISEC

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-09-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37338914213
Ø Tier8,3811,0010,7910,67
Victories1686945,18%222,22%428,57%8841,31%
Defeats1995753,45%666,67%964,29%12257,28%
Draws5121,37%111,11%17,14%31,41%
Battles survived35689,56%00,00%17,14%125,63%
Tanks destroyed134850,3600,0020,14680,32
Destruction ratio0,400,000,150,34
Tanks spotted490851,31202,22221,573521,65
Damage dealt779,15497,78884,431.135,26
Capture points135230,3600,0000,00370,17
Defense points31650,0800,0000,0060,03
Experience519,73486,44556,36644,17
WN7585,76164,76252,39511,18
WN8584,4259,83408,43599,03
WN9369,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles37338
Ø Tier8,38
Victories1686945,18%
Defeats1995753,45%
Draws5121,37%
Battles survived35689,56%
Tanks destroyed134850,36
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted490851,31
Damage dealt779,15
Capture points135230,36
Defense points31650,08
Experience519,73
WN7585,76
WN8584,42
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier11,00
Victories222,22%
Defeats666,67%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted202,22
Damage dealt497,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience486,44
WN7164,76
WN859,83
Past 7 days
Battles14
Ø Tier10,79
Victories428,57%
Defeats964,29%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived17,14%
Tanks destroyed20,14
Destruction ratio0,15
Tanks spotted221,57
Damage dealt884,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience556,36
WN7252,39
WN8408,43
Past 30 days
Battles213
Ø Tier10,67
Victories8841,31%
Defeats12257,28%
Draws31,41%
Battles survived125,63%
Tanks destroyed680,32
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted3521,65
Damage dealt1.135,26
Capture points370,17
Defense points60,03
Experience644,17
WN7511,18
WN8599,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories1015,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5483,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted651,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt824,850,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience312,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories1015,38%
Defeats5483,08%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived69,23%
Tanks destroyed150,23
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted651,00
Damage dealt824,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience312,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34080869
Victories123736,30%00,00%450,00%2942,03%
Defeats211762,12%00,00%450,00%3855,07%
Draws541,58%00,00%00,00%22,90%
Battles survived73421,54%00,00%337,50%1115,94%
Tanks destroyed12570,3700,0081,00260,38
Destruction ratio0,470,001,600,45
Tanks spotted32540,9500,0081,00871,26
Damage dealt1.043,690,001.805,751.218,83
Capture points49641,4600,0040,501562,26
Defense points54341,5900,0000,001522,20
Experience512,340,00894,13702,81
Total
Battles3408
Victories123736,30%
Defeats211762,12%
Draws541,58%
Battles survived73421,54%
Tanks destroyed12570,37
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted32540,95
Damage dealt1.043,69
Capture points49641,46
Defense points54341,59
Experience512,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed81,00
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt1.805,75
Capture points40,50
Defense points00,00
Experience894,13
Past 30 days
Battles69
Victories2942,03%
Defeats3855,07%
Draws22,90%
Battles survived1115,94%
Tanks destroyed260,38
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted871,26
Damage dealt1.218,83
Capture points1562,26
Defense points1522,20
Experience702,81

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles808005
Victories31639,11%00,00%00,00%480,00%
Defeats48359,78%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Draws91,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15619,31%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Tanks destroyed3620,4500,0000,0030,60
Destruction ratio0,560,000,001,00
Tanks spotted6800,8400,0000,0010,20
Damage dealt1.368,280,000,002.724,00
Capture points8541,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1640,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience618,130,000,001.260,60
Total
Battles808
Victories31639,11%
Defeats48359,78%
Draws91,11%
Battles survived15619,31%
Tanks destroyed3620,45
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted6800,84
Damage dealt1.368,28
Capture points8541,06
Defense points1640,20
Experience618,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt2.724,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.260,60
Anzeigen

Tanks (309)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-5 (Object 730) 8814,96590155845,51%746,16
E 100101015,03518127644,98%553,49
T-34 with L-11 4206,1829389846,77%496,01
VK 100.01 (P)8602,2546783247,12%472,98
FV215b 10830,8947859641,95%398,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8476,7439159540,00%263,15
CS-538449,2943041842,11%338,77
E 65 Zwilling 81195,9873439747,36%947,07
Leopard Prototyp A9483,2539338645,08%209,39
Nergal 8892,2863938645,08%745,73
T328627,2443838442,19%455,52
E 759594,3038737538,93%250,98
Tiger II8406,9731937041,89%196,90
VK 30.02 (M)6297,0529132745,87%328,89
Tiger (P)7484,2336931151,13%460,69
Tiger I7455,3936530644,44%348,58
IS-38707,7041530041,67%555,32
T-448554,1850829841,95%487,21
Conqueror9828,9154529345,73%537,32
T297444,8633928943,25%291,66
M40/M438771,6543428450,35%706,23
KR-1111709,3476627942,65%933,55
VK 30.01 (H)5413,1035526750,19%935,19
Panther II8385,1335626443,94%245,00
Panther7315,5828725538,82%190,72
Indien-Panzer8418,2733425345,06%297,97
Caernarvon8642,1452125145,42%515,51
StuG III Ausf. G5208,6718024446,72%265,42
T92 HMC101075,7859924147,30%756,99
Type 619741,4157823145,89%485,42
AMX M4 mle. 54101075,3458323041,74%553,33
Object 43091134,6562922849,56%921,45
IS-7101223,1459022741,41%720,97
T-109800,3456222443,30%520,94
CS-599786,5459821246,70%536,02
IS7556,2338420944,98%539,78
T110E310994,2553320444,12%471,79
TNH T Vz. 519972,7057720240,10%580,62
CS-6310779,4259520251,98%433,36
Object 430 Version II9802,2662020250,50%625,11
AMX M4 mle. 457317,1430419940,70%143,15
STB-110966,2556919843,43%517,05
Progetto C50 mod. 6691135,7760619546,15%856,88
121B 10919,2756419447,94%541,64
60TP Lewandowskiego101237,0056919236,98%594,18
T-549612,3952719245,83%396,43
Centurion Mk. 7/19756,0956019141,88%462,59
STA-18573,0552419045,79%533,68
M53/M559922,4861719047,37%776,38
TVP T 50/51101043,3958218845,21%592,71
Leopard 110805,4353418840,96%345,52
Maus101140,8763418649,46%678,75
SMV CC-678952,4953618345,36%898,89
WZ-111 model 5A101277,4361918240,11%757,78
M127623,9247618054,44%733,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8579,8553017944,69%832,94
Vz. 55101135,9559417746,33%609,30
Škoda T 509802,3555417639,20%448,27
Object 261101180,0464717643,18%861,14
Mäuschen9862,2662517650,00%592,54
KV-481043,2164617550,86%1140,18
IS-3-II9929,6454917345,09%606,95
Grille 15101186,4059816645,78%614,78
T698850,5751016347,24%910,10
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291251,3264216247,53%969,24
Centurion Action X101086,7860816245,68%678,76
VK 36.01 (H)6363,2529316151,55%453,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza9852,0954915843,67%537,08
M-V-Y101144,3563915846,84%663,21
Object 14010956,2262415747,77%579,87
53TP Markowskiego8752,2150015642,31%617,19
AMX 13 909470,7557515552,90%553,89
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79829,1558115343,14%501,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101278,4163415245,39%839,70
K-91101178,9165715248,68%791,83
Strv 746344,8830215150,33%471,90
E 50 Ausf. M101244,8369915154,97%907,03
Prototipo Standard B9811,0359815048,00%547,24
Emil II91129,4867514847,97%853,66
T-54 ltwt.9614,4258014845,95%677,88
VK 16.02 Leopard588,2815814336,36%0,00
T959948,6670314351,75%605,68
T54E191064,0862813947,48%773,44
ST-I91150,3362813745,26%924,29
Kranvagn101321,9063713440,30%728,89
1108501,4948713237,88%270,33
WZ-132A9610,8756513242,42%566,91
Type 5 Chi-Ri7448,6553013156,49%592,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810999,3668913152,67%767,83
Black Prince7328,3833213040,00%152,23
G.W. Tiger (P)8928,1760113043,85%959,99
M446298,6330013051,54%340,55
G.W. E 10010964,6062212948,84%697,17
SU-1018657,0552012944,19%471,52
Object 430U101205,9767812948,06%792,51
WZ-111 model 1-49945,5269312855,47%781,68
M46 Patton9942,2265712851,56%760,26
VK 30.01 (P)6312,8527212645,24%298,03
P.44 Pantera8786,1360112549,60%803,63
Jagdtiger91125,7861212540,80%644,21
T57 Heavy101309,6755112536,00%658,27
VK 30.02 (D)7307,8037712446,77%251,78
AMX 65 t8471,7345212442,74%282,76
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9527,0460212445,16%542,02
CS-447455,8439012251,64%503,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9901,8955712142,98%654,29
LPT-67 Šelma9644,6057612144,63%694,53
Super Conqueror101224,2968412152,07%787,52
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9903,6054212140,50%502,45
M-VI-Y9778,1757312142,98%489,82
BZ-6891233,1370312049,17%950,96
AMX 13 10510673,1562211849,15%565,05
T-100 LT10701,8859511844,07%590,52
M41 Walker Bulldog8299,3743711638,79%238,68
Object 26391182,9370111657,76%997,40
FV229 Contender91238,0970311644,83%885,45
T110E5101266,5163711444,74%778,01
Rinoceronte101325,5065111346,02%783,69
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91332,8864811346,02%953,78
WZ-113G FT101395,8568511051,82%781,67
UDES 038535,3243210936,70%260,32
Strv 103-091134,3458010938,53%779,05
Black Rock 111346,7669010939,45%618,58
Tortoise91085,0766910842,59%650,27
ARL 446263,6125010753,27%303,71
SDP 58 Kilana81095,6169010754,21%1145,32
M10391208,8277410760,75%1174,07
Progetto CC55 mod. 548889,7761010545,71%783,94
B.U.G.I.6291,8026710548,57%318,12
T-437662,9357110548,57%946,99
Object 25791017,0168010447,12%760,65
Sherman VC Firefly 6252,9028110434,62%119,86
SMV CC-567785,4064410359,22%1092,42
TNH 105/10008752,3254610238,24%595,25
Type 4 Heavy9986,2661910142,57%652,10
LHMTV8359,8651310138,61%347,57
G.W. Tiger9960,1558910045,00%735,79
Object 70491049,485579939,39%552,33
AMX M4 mle. 519800,905979946,46%471,13
Object 277101237,926129941,41%739,67
UDES 169868,216279848,98%643,53
WZ-111G FT91146,586449844,90%701,63
Emil I8861,655969642,71%731,90
PTZ-78111602,617469647,92%765,33
FV4004 Conway9845,676069650,00%568,13
AMX 67 Imbattable111809,316939641,67%920,92
AMX 50 12091088,476609451,06%843,67
ISU-1528626,984659439,36%361,81
WZ-111-1G FT8867,055829448,94%728,87
40TP Habicha6223,992389345,16%182,65
Jagdpanzer E 100101139,306649351,61%636,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8821,815309345,16%607,87
45TP Habicha7548,393789243,48%513,55
Taschenratte111486,727059232,61%564,94
E 509806,856499154,95%625,62
Object 70591241,625769145,05%965,49
T34 8865,245929042,22%760,37
AMX AC mle. 4881105,166398943,82%1064,36
T803111404,186658934,83%590,49
Vz. 64 Blesk8525,645528845,45%657,03
212A9992,486608845,45%722,25
StuG III Ausf. B4367,262768842,05%789,41
Pz.Kpfw. VII101469,886628840,91%911,01
Ares 8591000,276628848,86%724,80
S-517616,035208743,68%548,22
FV215b (183) 10822,835218641,86%351,91
WZ-1328492,755048538,82%551,62
SU-14-28611,745608543,53%442,85
FV601 Saladin8704,086198552,94%728,57
T309705,385558445,24%372,03
Panhard EBR 909521,935748346,99%539,87
Hirschkäfer11992,695948342,17%397,19
O-Ho8619,615528242,68%435,15
M48A5 Patton101060,675998138,27%514,72
T499563,955878149,38%640,35
FV230 Canopener101440,866718137,04%740,96
Object 432U111262,506918040,00%649,73
Churchill VII6386,773437847,44%466,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9386,773747850,00%175,86
Konštrukta T-34/1007412,994447650,00%430,14
Ho-Ri 28718,225227638,16%505,70
Spähpanzer Ru 2519640,975927647,37%709,56
M66277,972957544,00%182,99
Progetto M40 mod. 6510948,515777537,33%445,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4195,292727557,33%429,81
Manticore10828,896477542,67%734,45
WZ-132-110923,746977455,41%902,35
Type 5 Heavy101515,107687347,95%854,99
AMX 50 Foch91365,266357332,88%825,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68439,895137240,28%498,84
Vz. 44-17464,204377139,44%310,22
CS-67 Szakal111094,166727045,71%548,33
Ho-Ri 19866,776036947,83%509,42
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10751,455896541,54%567,78
AMX 50 1008981,886176448,44%943,22
M-III-Y8760,066816358,73%842,45
FV227 Conceiver8920,606616347,62%901,02
UDES 14 Alt 58646,975356246,77%555,11
M26 Pershing8661,875976055,00%717,04
BZ-1668688,775866051,67%633,90
IS-4101294,686905745,61%771,06
M8A14182,141895756,14%336,16
Panhard EBR 10510503,985255735,09%257,96
IS-M8665,305035738,60%486,78
NC 70 Błyskawica101096,795365637,50%457,29
Centurion Mk. I8613,095485442,59%549,49
HWK 128724,306095444,44%1123,48
Lorraine 40 t 8572,945705453,70%517,13
Conqueror Gun Carriage10918,707235360,38%712,85
AMX 50 Foch B101490,476325339,62%796,59
Ares 758931,496775352,83%962,35
IS-27511,604705238,46%399,23
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101236,816465246,15%659,07
T28 Prototype81002,065605238,46%838,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3394,393585154,90%1355,56
M10 Wolverine5188,641985032,00%127,68
KV-371007,066774946,94%1324,27
T25 AT7400,203874930,61%219,69
SU-86598,234854843,75%664,63
SDP 57 Gowika7801,856064856,25%993,67
Type 6891204,177074847,92%903,67
Nashorn6194,132014843,75%96,72
Object 268 Version 410942,605904841,67%404,16
T288519,796064759,57%455,66
SDP 44 Burza6407,334014647,83%515,89
LTTB8266,323714429,55%169,19
Concept No. 5101065,456564452,27%599,25
M-II-Y7784,806534443,18%965,85
DS PZInż5230,162984346,51%314,70
AT 158743,425164334,88%498,50
G.W. Panther7641,165324344,19%589,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4191,242384238,10%448,35
M36 Jackson6480,674274247,62%588,89
BZ-75101213,766694245,24%716,20
Object 4168660,175194245,24%587,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5182,331954238,10%179,89
AMX 13 F3 AM6519,563564146,34%592,55
KV-15172,241644129,27%65,36
VK 28.016122,082474057,50%237,14
T110E4101367,306654055,00%862,12
T-34-856299,083893941,03%330,47
Matilda4149,161733839,47%130,55
TVP VTU Koncept8342,663883828,95%129,81
14TP429,181213842,11%42,22
Strv 103B101261,876063842,11%653,26
Churchill I5223,811983633,33%184,58
MT-256219,502953641,67%363,32
Object 705A101389,747173548,57%923,62
Hummel6436,943133357,58%564,26
Object 26810962,035583345,45%428,71
FV4005 Stage II10734,885533351,52%374,16
ST-II101205,706393342,42%658,45
Semovente M43 Bassotto6454,284243246,88%552,16
AMX 50 B101010,565963243,75%532,43
IS-2-II8749,565653243,75%627,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101111,745983141,94%617,51
Ferdinand8602,935063043,33%363,38
Type 71101173,876313040,00%546,53
Charioteer8830,575723046,67%718,18
FV217 Badger10862,076633053,33%455,64
Ho-Ri 3101073,416122948,28%526,00
Cavalier5106,341632937,93%0,00
T1 Heavy5171,811562729,63%54,60
Carro d'assalto P.887638,315772650,00%686,69
M18 Hellcat681,462152638,46%5,80
Vz. 60S Dravec 101368,407842560,00%808,02
Škoda T 256295,914062250,00%381,35
Ares 90101432,647832259,09%1056,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3227,802972040,00%644,41
Leopard 120 Verbessert11676,955802035,00%164,72
Grille539,371471947,37%93,56
Windhund 8725,794791931,58%444,57
UDES 15/1610854,876631553,33%520,77
Type 578674,805081533,33%408,81
A-205227,862181428,57%535,85
leKpz Borkenkäfer11716,437421457,14%692,35
KV-1S6101,153201353,85%123,36
BT-2249,50721241,67%11,14
M415144,551571118,18%0,00
HWK 30 8342,602841040,00%297,79
Heavy Tank No. VI 6456,202411020,00%475,66
Löwe 8217,002481030,00%0,00
Cromwell B 6159,401751020,00%0,00
Dicker Max 6168,901681040,00%28,88
M4A1 Revalorisé 8224,703661030,00%3,10
Vz. 71 Tesák10558,56574933,33%273,04
LTG7164,22327933,33%27,12
Type 4 Chi-To6358,38414837,50%398,90
Leichttraktor1155,14163757,14%693,84
Cruiser Mk. II251,1463728,57%0,00
FV4202 8209,43183714,29%0,00
T-34-85M 6282,57313742,86%195,70
T-60228,0090666,67%213,83
BT-5382,83188666,67%233,93
M2 Light2140,80174580,00%580,73
T6 Medium4141,40172560,00%244,84
M3 Stuart391,25132450,00%183,89
Renault FT159,334430,00%73,88
XM551 Sheridan10146,33404333,33%0,00
FCM 36286,008220,00%127,86
Strv fm/21180,003510,00%169,21
T1 Cunningham1122,005710,00%478,58
Strv m/40L3302,0021710,00%918,48
M15/42355,008410,00%0,00
MS-11184,0010810,00%740,60
Cruiser Mk. I181,005610,00%144,44
Waffenträger auf E 10010558,008071100,00%313,75
Stitch 81015,0035410,00%678,75
BT-7 artillery 30,0014410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-09-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-10
Left: 2026-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-21
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-18
Left: 2025-11-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-17
Left: 2025-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-08
Left: 2025-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-26
Left: 2025-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-25
Left: 2025-07-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-06
Left: 2025-07-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-26
Left: 2023-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-06
Left: 2022-11-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-27
Left: 2022-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-24
Left: 2022-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-09
Left: 2023-05-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-30
Left: 2022-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-30
Left: 2023-05-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-01
Left: 2023-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-19
Left: 2023-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-30
Left: 2023-07-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-26
Left: 2023-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-15
Left: 2022-11-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-17
Left: 2022-09-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-10
Left: 2022-03-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-04
Left: 2022-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-22
Left: 2022-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-31
Left: 2021-09-20