Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61661074257
Ø Tier8,300,008,739,20
Victories2882546,75%00,00%3750,00%12448,25%
Defeats3192551,78%00,00%3648,65%13050,58%
Draws9111,48%00,00%11,35%31,17%
Battles survived1571725,49%00,00%2229,73%6926,85%
Tanks destroyed404820,6600,00410,551230,48
Destruction ratio0,880,000,790,65
Tanks spotted552980,9000,00430,581250,49
Damage dealt914,530,00807,31929,56
Capture points433000,7000,00430,58430,17
Defense points189270,3100,00230,31530,21
Experience470,060,00633,74590,68
WN7771,720,00673,36597,10
WN8867,630,00667,44631,38
WN9458,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles61661
Ø Tier8,30
Victories2882546,75%
Defeats3192551,78%
Draws9111,48%
Battles survived1571725,49%
Tanks destroyed404820,66
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted552980,90
Damage dealt914,53
Capture points433000,70
Defense points189270,31
Experience470,06
WN7771,72
WN8867,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles74
Ø Tier8,73
Victories3750,00%
Defeats3648,65%
Draws11,35%
Battles survived2229,73%
Tanks destroyed410,55
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted430,58
Damage dealt807,31
Capture points430,58
Defense points230,31
Experience633,74
WN7673,36
WN8667,44
Past 30 days
Battles257
Ø Tier9,20
Victories12448,25%
Defeats13050,58%
Draws31,17%
Battles survived6926,85%
Tanks destroyed1230,48
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1250,49
Damage dealt929,56
Capture points430,17
Defense points530,21
Experience590,68
WN7597,10
WN8631,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt523,250,000,000,00
Capture points4110,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience349,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt523,25
Capture points4110,25
Defense points00,00
Experience349,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories2150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1945,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt931,690,000,000,00
Capture points471,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1633,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience477,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories2150,00%
Defeats2150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1945,24%
Tanks destroyed260,62
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted240,57
Damage dealt931,69
Capture points471,12
Defense points1633,88
Experience477,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles266000
Victories8632,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17666,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7929,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1690,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1970,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt534,110,000,000,00
Capture points2881,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2000,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience262,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles266
Victories8632,33%
Defeats17666,17%
Draws41,50%
Battles survived7929,70%
Tanks destroyed1690,64
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1970,74
Damage dealt534,11
Capture points2881,08
Defense points2000,75
Experience262,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories613,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3886,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived613,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt830,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points671,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience126,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories613,64%
Defeats3886,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived613,64%
Tanks destroyed210,48
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted230,52
Damage dealt830,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points671,52
Experience126,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (358)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15101441,22502231845,47%904,33
T499719,03428229146,66%930,64
STG Guard 8880,80503221947,18%932,99
Object 268 Version 4101392,80597220947,40%882,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101270,01542164744,14%925,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81115,78433158447,73%1094,87
T26E4 SuperPershing 8823,88494144047,57%985,95
AMX Chasseur de chars 8714,18430141946,93%848,26
M4A1 Revalorisé 8829,18458134544,98%870,89
T-549988,00462120944,75%880,27
T-34-856532,62398113250,80%1010,54
Progetto M40 mod. 65101381,65556113242,84%932,68
IS-7101361,19571107646,65%954,60
T 55A 91136,54570102047,75%1018,08
M54 Renegade 81087,9263586950,40%1084,34
E 5091316,6752085347,95%1220,82
AMX 13 909788,1546281848,04%1165,38
Vz. 55101626,2457778345,34%1109,91
KV-1S6483,0237675255,32%874,70
T26E5 8861,2255873050,41%964,31
T-1091087,6943372044,31%899,36
FV4005 Stage II101305,0544970544,96%837,38
TVP T 50/51101371,4153968443,71%965,62
XM551 Sheridan10952,2650561749,43%1030,92
STB-1101327,7556261145,17%899,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101013,3345360842,43%692,72
Lorraine 40 t 8921,2458256848,59%1021,29
SU-1006699,3939855446,75%1140,16
T110E5101169,1049254548,81%788,88
E 759935,9042454147,69%682,64
SU-130PM 81058,1560653842,38%858,49
T-34-17534,7735353545,98%620,53
T-100 LT10510,3747353440,07%335,04
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559921,0243152645,25%743,14
M1039992,1843352247,70%780,85
T-34-28577,4241350441,07%508,99
1108862,3245749345,44%859,42
FV201 (A45) 7658,7149348742,30%764,54
Panhard EBR 10510760,7756648448,76%775,83
AMX 13 10510942,5142247641,60%924,42
IS-381010,9448047247,25%1092,34
T2971011,9951544751,90%1344,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 518765,5935843350,12%792,47
T-448676,1049542046,90%762,80
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101369,0453540948,17%845,49
E 100101277,0046740844,61%823,48
T-34-3 8929,8360839645,71%995,99
IS7828,4246638651,04%1070,73
60TP Lewandowskiego101359,4856835245,17%839,86
Object 430U10955,7451434740,35%493,22
Kranvagn101236,0757533741,54%714,23
T110E4101393,3661233046,06%799,88
Object 140101448,3663432947,11%1107,80
Type 586372,2030632551,08%588,06
Tiger II8997,9647532051,56%1127,75
VK 100.01 (P)8939,9258531750,79%975,98
Panhard EBR 909262,9143631646,52%170,22
Panther II8865,0443429947,49%1037,26
Excelsior 5397,2638629649,32%713,30
M41 Walker Bulldog8521,9541429149,83%848,63
IS-6 B 8957,5656229044,14%870,51
Object 25791411,9056128755,75%1442,78
T25/27615,3535428543,51%673,47
IS-27585,9939128447,54%594,42
AMX 13 757440,5941927553,45%875,04
FV4004 Conway91396,0145026844,40%1198,45
T-54 ltwt.9363,2242226842,91%273,68
T-437516,0636726344,87%632,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91088,7949925945,17%1036,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5187,6522625953,28%351,10
Object 260 101213,9157025745,53%701,01
TNH T Vz. 5191327,1359825246,83%1136,42
T675262,3322024541,63%368,50
Škoda T 256466,7836324348,15%816,24
Tiger 131 6652,7240723250,43%1028,50
M4A2E4 Sherman 5337,0636621548,84%915,39
AE Phase I 91219,6959520849,52%1022,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 507685,0234120750,72%806,22
Pz.Kpfw. VII101547,2867220450,00%1126,14
Škoda T 5091202,1060519548,21%1017,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91496,3846919151,83%1288,49
Vz. 60S Dravec 101223,6563619041,58%557,35
Cromwell6513,6642618951,85%1005,17
T328956,2147218947,09%1003,61
AMX 12 t6351,8132018947,09%775,84
T-62A101168,3341318342,08%784,26
Object 43091108,7357617749,15%932,98
AMX 13 F3 AM6379,2527117548,57%410,25
T57 Heavy101287,3755717243,60%778,69
M40/M438566,7549316943,79%373,98
Chimera 81331,0968416857,74%1382,36
Charioteer81094,1346016048,75%1255,72
SU-1527465,9629915946,54%435,69
M18 Hellcat6401,1426815543,87%491,41
Super Conqueror10965,8663515446,75%538,17
Panther7683,3846214949,66%1011,04
Type T-345214,0621314544,83%355,48
T-345205,2821114445,83%330,05
CS-52 LIS 8912,6461413943,17%844,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8410,4041413644,12%548,45
O-I6451,3133613447,76%599,63
Panzer 58 Mutz 81003,6660913449,25%1265,85
M24 Chaffee5159,9824112743,31%303,89
Prototipo Standard B91294,0158712646,83%1161,45
M53/M559721,8444012446,77%508,94
Grille5284,5420312245,90%415,61
VK 30.01 (P)6366,3528511947,06%419,37
STA-18755,9748811547,83%802,39
Tiger I7860,4749010858,33%1162,25
T92 HMC101046,0244910849,07%815,87
Emil I81124,8656610747,66%1214,62
113 Beijing Opera 10989,2656510443,27%543,74
SU-855320,8024610350,49%610,16
T54E19802,6941410247,06%566,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5323,8421110041,00%496,70
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8568,6648410046,00%448,09
T376234,852889745,36%398,17
Hummel6406,843139551,58%494,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4143,141669542,11%193,73
Caernarvon8881,865089351,61%894,52
P.44 Pantera8905,364569234,78%876,13
VK 30.02 (M)6375,273509056,67%625,98
IS-5 (Object 730) 8712,505539042,22%651,35
Strv 746544,533718951,69%989,27
Maus10985,096168737,93%432,60
KR-1111085,226618549,41%540,35
T803111241,497288545,88%626,16
Sherman Firefly6353,832548343,37%437,65
TNH 105/100081044,186628254,88%1187,69
T-50584,521878246,34%68,44
Sturer Emil7557,013028139,51%511,51
53TP Markowskiego8764,105458046,25%679,08
M5 Stuart4120,362458057,50%243,73
M5A1 Stuart4123,222017946,84%234,58
M8A14141,361617841,03%102,97
AMX ELC bis5177,042247740,26%340,32
WZ-111 model 1-49866,594057339,73%574,95
T28 Concept 7635,353627146,48%751,63
Type 619753,744457042,86%492,70
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5187,122316744,78%279,56
O-I Experimental5412,823026643,94%638,95
Char Futur 4 9964,125266643,94%622,51
AMX 105 AM mle. 474244,222366456,25%814,94
T-46387,791436248,39%179,33
Emil II9989,365225944,07%631,49
M127644,415165841,38%606,19
LTTB8354,935275749,12%483,60
S-517544,323735633,93%355,55
VK 30.02 (D)7578,773715646,43%749,54
Hotchkiss EBR7256,754165653,57%416,42
Leopard 110830,025625349,06%462,02
VK 30.01 (D)6387,803785152,94%613,19
Challenger7477,162895141,18%375,94
Panhard AMD 178B659,342435038,00%0,39
KV-856569,963514951,02%809,37
Churchill I5459,063404957,14%961,01
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505318,022584944,90%460,22
212A9677,455804957,14%523,73
KV-15318,202764938,78%431,67
KV-1SA 5249,223244955,10%375,79
Škoda T 245292,402654856,25%773,33
Strv m/38238,34984744,68%36,94
FV215b 10860,576064652,17%525,48
Chieftain/T95 8898,836844647,83%1116,05
M4A3E8 Sherman6368,422654531,11%452,84
M446632,533994551,11%922,41
Cruiser Mk. II2147,201744456,82%579,75
T1 Heavy5373,092964337,21%534,41
M415147,951684334,88%0,47
Marder 38T4218,091964355,81%441,24
Ares 859680,265674341,86%378,42
M4A1 Sherman5386,172894141,46%824,67
VK 30.01 (H)5365,053634143,90%674,83
O-Ni7544,203524050,00%500,43
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3130,001743951,28%320,21
M3 Stuart397,711693852,63%237,58
Object 2639800,055573847,37%491,19
VK 36.01 (H)6272,172843655,56%319,69
Covenanter5129,192073650,00%247,30
KV-137442,943713636,11%441,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E354,491573540,00%8,64
G.W. Panther7727,435263548,57%777,65
Nashorn6268,002623540,00%184,67
Sherman III5277,572863548,57%580,18
Škoda T 40 6344,772573542,86%424,24
Cruiser Mk. I1130,321833458,82%608,88
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68255,064033441,18%191,25
Stuart I-IV3125,751633240,63%254,98
T-284212,132583253,13%556,48
Lago4177,972683164,52%518,16
BT-2247,231173145,16%44,02
Crusader6162,172263043,33%247,37
SU-1018672,905412951,72%639,93
T-1506282,972682951,72%298,63
Conqueror9874,114752828,57%473,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5219,642792846,43%515,79
SU-85B4191,541572835,71%223,67
MT-256132,962432835,71%93,44
T-50-2 6278,184682857,14%657,17
LHMTV8224,965652846,43%179,98
Birch Gun4119,481512737,04%159,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3128,261852762,96%370,39
Strv m/425277,812772642,31%512,84
Konštrukta T-34/1007543,814572646,15%624,75
Type 98 Ke-Ni3129,651832653,85%420,44
SU-76M4136,771362638,46%112,36
BT-5344,311072646,15%52,72
VK 168.01 (P) 8899,154802623,08%807,70
Fantôme 9922,657422665,38%815,68
50TP Tyszkiewicza91267,527272552,00%1082,12
Lorraine 39L AM3116,831652458,33%315,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4106,332802454,17%137,99
Churchill VII6260,423712433,33%162,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4198,922702454,17%627,93
SMV CC-678472,303702326,09%204,49
Durchbruchswagen 24214,833392339,13%374,64
Type 95 Ha-Go280,861332245,45%144,21
45TP Habicha7503,185272250,00%468,35
Vz. 44-17492,273782245,45%415,87
SU-86370,363432231,82%256,43
Tiger (P)7783,414762259,09%1097,52
LTG7182,912992231,82%71,82
Chrysler K GF 8519,644722254,55%459,15
M22114,521692161,90%479,42
M2 Light277,951502138,10%56,79
SMV CC-567695,525422142,86%681,54
BZ-689777,526882161,90%657,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G357,571792152,38%111,02
Pz.Sfl. IVb4181,381752142,86%371,46
GSOR the TANK 9413,294982142,86%143,38
T56 GMC3108,651522055,00%233,45
Ares 758714,806442045,00%654,91
Object 283 9360,953522030,00%52,32
Patton the Tank 9797,304232040,00%556,23
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3139,152162055,00%224,44
Super Hellcat 7862,553992045,00%1087,75
M66242,003701952,63%211,96
VK 20.01 (D)469,111911968,42%259,19
Matilda IV 5341,673131855,56%793,29
122 TM 81009,007151855,56%1132,62
LT vz. 383104,881531747,06%249,43
Matilda4243,411931717,65%440,84
Pz.Kpfw. II2138,941701741,18%360,52
Sexton II364,711141747,06%76,29
BZ-1668889,007101752,94%991,23
StuG IV 5224,881691735,29%274,14
Strv fm/21183,071381520,00%199,93
T-26291,131131540,00%199,69
KV-26352,402451540,00%315,78
Somua S353181,932271546,67%353,31
T207740,004001442,86%899,55
Grant4193,572101457,14%542,28
M2 Medium Tank395,711531457,14%240,38
Cruiser Mk. III386,771221353,85%248,48
Type 5 Ke-Ho474,421231233,33%0,00
SU-182126,421801258,33%712,60
Gorilla111417,008571283,33%851,26
Renault FT 75 BS262,45801136,36%99,02
P.435232,182471154,55%480,38
40TP Habicha6532,913801163,64%1043,42
T309579,454521136,36%170,01
Type 95 Heavy4202,912141154,55%541,58
Wespe366,731211145,45%79,56
FV3046199,552381154,55%208,11
T-60239,36781145,45%32,84
G.W. Tiger (P)8379,183121118,18%135,44
Löwe 8743,734681163,64%796,36
AMX 40464,102151060,00%196,47
Panzerjäger I276,601021030,00%29,15
Valentine379,701201050,00%109,73
StuG III Ausf. B470,701321060,00%186,52
Hotchkiss H35280,78153966,67%334,22
Vickers Mk. E Type B274,8994922,22%65,14
T3 HMC250,56102955,56%130,63
Object 777 Version II 9926,56535922,22%589,05
P26/404162,88226850,00%282,97
Renault NC-31124,3856837,50%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0059850,00%113,16
Renault Otsu148,86117742,86%10,12
M14/412153,86150714,29%340,32
Leo7429,00258728,57%328,23
P.43 bis6545,00558757,14%947,74
AMX 38333,1482728,57%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4105,14173742,86%87,03
SU-122A5130,29150742,86%53,58
Gabler’s Destroyer 5148,29458785,71%407,50
L-60 2123,71307757,14%617,27
Chi-Go 7588,29373714,29%417,50
T1 Cunningham163,5071650,00%191,77
Renault FT156,00160666,67%284,59
MS-1120,5092666,67%221,70
T-34 shielded 5379,50375683,33%877,03
FCM 2C 3167,83175633,33%232,78
TT-130M 9815,17688666,67%692,20
M3 Lee4121,402485100,00%410,27
T28 Prototype8405,4019250,00%115,91
SARL 424164,20227560,00%476,52
Waffenträger auf E 10010944,40437520,00%308,31
Vickers Medium Mk. I159,75149450,00%143,33
Type 5 Chi-Ri71072,25620475,00%1795,17
Leichttraktor1128,25272425,00%419,37
T2 Medium Tank233,00199450,00%85,93
Panzerwagen 39 338,50162425,00%0,00
IS-M8214,75223425,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 437,759440,00%0,00
T-29 3239,00189450,00%706,21
T-45 2149,50339475,00%796,34
10TP3180,33240366,67%765,32
P.43 ter7675,67498333,33%883,47
Type 91 Heavy322,006930,00%0,00
AT-12380,67266333,33%1744,29
Comet7660,33715366,67%1090,27
Achilles639,673403100,00%261,00
FCM 36260,0011430,00%3,33
M60 101574,6733630,00%900,17
LT vz. 352121,0012420,00%369,42
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2158,00230250,00%790,76
Strv m/40L340,507720,00%0,00
4TP1100,50184250,00%349,72
Carro d'assalto P.887384,50324250,00%340,53
Marder II3111,502062100,00%341,75
Valentine AT40,001932100,00%261,00
T9591053,5060420,00%624,02
Bishop50,00122250,00%99,55
T110E3100,00500250,00%127,63
Windhund 8338,50581250,00%172,54
Kunze Panzer 9400,5028620,00%54,42
MKA 2189,50233250,00%615,78
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6419,00658250,00%1108,24
M16/43 Sahariano 3102,5012620,00%5,67
Valentine II 425,00177250,00%108,82
Char de transition 6859,009302100,00%1638,16
Excalibur 6433,0014620,00%365,02
Kolohousenka179,0012410,00%139,30
Fiat 30001151,002791100,00%876,47
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,00971100,00%261,00
M15/42358,008310,00%0,00
Sav m/434385,0036510,00%940,82
Ikv 103544,002611100,00%261,00
BDR G1 B50,005310,00%0,00
Strv m/31 3154,002101100,00%394,98
M10 Wolverine50,001511100,00%261,00
SU-76G FT40,004910,00%0,00
T4040,001510,00%0,00
IS-6 8402,004931100,00%382,54
T25 AT7320,0031110,00%128,56
Somua SAu 4040,004710,00%0,00
Renault R352119,009710,00%272,27
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0021610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5500,0036310,00%1135,97
T3E2 Medium Tank 337,009210,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 441,0015910,00%0,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8320,007421100,00%315,90
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,004431100,00%261,00
Valiant 5114,003281100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 3656,0026210,00%3274,36
T-28E with F-30 40,009510,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3131,003001100,00%587,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history