55914156

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-06-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25742000
Ø Tier7,860,000,000,00
Victories1328951,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1200446,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4491,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived957437,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed275021,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted192790,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,290,000,000,00
Capture points484701,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points217970,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience604,070,000,000,00
WN71260,610,000,000,00
WN81624,970,000,000,00
WN9673,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles25742
Ø Tier7,86
Victories1328951,62%
Defeats1200446,63%
Draws4491,74%
Battles survived957437,19%
Tanks destroyed275021,07
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted192790,75
Damage dealt1.296,29
Capture points484701,88
Defense points217970,85
Experience604,07
WN71260,61
WN81624,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles875000
Victories49856,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34339,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws343,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37743,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6540,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11951,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.638,060,000,000,00
Capture points16011,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points11321,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience621,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles875
Victories49856,91%
Defeats34339,20%
Draws343,89%
Battles survived37743,09%
Tanks destroyed6540,75
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted11951,37
Damage dealt1.638,06
Capture points16011,83
Defense points11321,29
Experience621,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1672,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt865,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience298,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories522,73%
Defeats1672,73%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed50,23
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted221,00
Damage dealt865,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience298,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1451,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived725,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt215,480,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience277,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1451,85%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived725,93%
Tanks destroyed90,33
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted311,15
Damage dealt215,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,04
Experience277,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles818000
Victories41350,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37846,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws273,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32840,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6280,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6880,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.043,430,000,000,00
Capture points14271,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9861,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience552,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles818
Victories41350,49%
Defeats37846,21%
Draws273,30%
Battles survived32840,10%
Tanks destroyed6280,77
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted6880,84
Damage dealt1.043,43
Capture points14271,74
Defense points9861,21
Experience552,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles172000
Victories10359,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6638,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7744,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1360,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2671,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt972,380,000,000,00
Capture points4042,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4202,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience717,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles172
Victories10359,88%
Defeats6638,37%
Draws31,74%
Battles survived7744,77%
Tanks destroyed1360,79
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted2671,55
Damage dealt972,38
Capture points4042,35
Defense points4202,44
Experience717,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles298000
Victories14046,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15552,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11739,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1840,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2320,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.093,300,000,000,00
Capture points4921,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2500,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience413,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles298
Victories14046,98%
Defeats15552,01%
Draws31,01%
Battles survived11739,26%
Tanks destroyed1840,62
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted2320,78
Damage dealt1.093,30
Capture points4921,65
Defense points2500,84
Experience413,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.291,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points161,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience334,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted171,55
Damage dealt1.291,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points161,45
Experience334,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (237)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81269,15750136553,11%1867,43
KV-5 81229,5871876149,28%1573,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101668,2164856051,07%1573,05
T-34-3 81218,6569753551,59%1604,47
Löwe 81490,2973947253,60%1921,10
G.W. Tiger91406,1553547150,74%1641,51
Tiger II81307,6452742443,40%1651,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91911,8155837151,75%1920,44
Jagdpanzer E 100102444,0562236652,19%2047,69
E 7591810,9276236347,93%2026,08
T110E3102701,1469136354,82%2509,67
AMX 50 Foch91782,4359735655,34%1679,68
T9591810,3867235251,99%1600,53
T-5491550,9770333656,25%2001,60
Tortoise91541,0475333550,45%1264,09
G.W. E 100101830,7449033345,65%1917,10
M10 Wolverine5626,6937932056,25%1709,92
FV20781084,6443031749,21%1361,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91242,2465131049,68%1276,44
M10391486,1671531046,45%1366,50
T34 81381,2268630856,49%1790,97
Jagdpanther II81859,1281129949,83%2531,23
IS-381318,3573529756,57%1780,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5442,4429529551,53%1178,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81758,3457928952,25%2373,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91668,7969528643,36%1715,16
G.W. Panther71221,0849728455,99%1890,85
T-62A101816,4558128348,41%1681,53
T2881465,2859028253,90%1803,72
E 100101858,4664828146,98%1527,05
Jagdtiger92181,5884827857,19%2227,09
IS-7101788,9667627155,72%1562,12
T110E5102060,6763126948,70%1649,00
AMX 50 12091794,4853426547,55%1842,12
M40/M4381201,2446926157,47%1594,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81448,9277425952,90%2063,35
T-1091638,9373225446,85%1693,39
Tiger I7798,8748925343,87%893,25
T-4481060,1474924854,84%1688,71
E 5091752,7177824858,87%2100,02
Maus101746,0867724057,92%1550,15
ISU-15281516,3353723955,65%1686,85
FV215b (183) 101985,3259423155,84%1690,05
M53/M5591372,9848122942,79%1370,12
VK 36.01 (H)6711,5938121848,17%1264,48
FV380591011,2448421444,39%899,68
T3281384,9877221355,87%1851,79
AMX AC mle. 4881268,8868620954,07%1405,03
T1 Cunningham1223,4139920259,90%1797,97
AMX 13 909813,6664319949,75%1234,08
AT 1581316,5566218650,54%1495,58
AMX 50 10081562,6366117855,62%2008,64
M24 Chaffee5537,4957517657,39%2081,45
M127977,3246217050,00%1389,02
T2971342,7483416352,76%2122,53
Hummel6854,8346516051,25%1405,12
AMX AC mle. 467773,5845816048,75%983,89
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7892,9953015755,41%1525,49
Waffenträger auf E 100102220,9956015052,67%1544,48
E 50 Ausf. M102147,2066214750,34%2018,27
WZ-120-1G FT 81374,2475114147,52%1493,60
Panther II81125,9467213548,89%1521,05
T-1506872,9643213249,24%1532,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4267,3223613052,31%578,42
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102211,3756912948,84%1745,44
T54E191377,0374912951,16%1206,84
IS7888,8539212840,63%1133,08
TVP VTU Koncept8975,1065612147,11%1221,80
Grille5625,2930711848,31%1655,63
T-34-856669,1148511649,14%1369,56
T25 AT71105,3349511656,03%1688,61
SU-1527920,2943711448,25%1288,82
Sturer Emil7911,1358511349,56%1351,94
T-437914,7574510957,80%1657,57
Tiger (P)7947,4266810852,78%1419,48
M446640,8737310855,56%1184,13
M5 Stuart4279,6039610753,27%845,91
Panther7903,6454210650,94%1516,96
Jagdpanther71416,7171110666,98%2733,23
ARL V396610,1849510449,04%1079,94
FV4004 Conway91273,4764210445,19%974,67
Jagdpanzer IV6696,3239610152,48%1329,72
T-505207,2944410159,41%693,07
AMX M4 mle. 4571230,435549961,62%1893,51
Charioteer81047,765439948,48%1043,41
Ikv 90 Typ B7866,666739753,61%1361,51
AMX 12 t6471,155029749,48%1170,90
AT 771088,038159567,37%1816,82
Bishop5413,892619150,55%869,32
Škoda T 5091091,916759046,67%857,38
VK 30.01 (P)6496,795278953,93%782,31
AMX 13 757528,285888749,43%1078,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.498,092108250,00%153,16
Object 70491778,966968050,00%1430,92
M66991,897817970,89%2018,25
Strv 103-091406,056017950,63%1135,26
Cromwell6552,314387839,74%860,18
FV3046725,304247742,86%1319,39
M-III-Y8911,767047650,00%913,59
T-345227,952877455,41%490,87
UDES 0381332,935757444,59%1487,46
KV-15619,414727145,07%1236,44
T1 Heavy5630,255496950,72%1382,47
StuG III Ausf. G5493,473416262,90%1208,11
TVP T 50/51101598,896176147,54%1296,40
A-20594,882126058,33%223,98
FV227 Conceiver81149,837136045,00%1187,31
FV229 Contender91588,958226056,67%1283,58
T3091635,836955954,24%1505,13
Type 4 Heavy91918,059125959,32%1878,95
Nashorn6550,843855742,11%684,93
Konštrukta T-34/1007717,506535655,36%1106,71
SU-1006736,884465651,79%1363,37
T2071032,357365550,91%1482,51
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791543,337555440,74%1401,61
M-VI-Y91099,387575360,38%978,02
T6981035,256895253,85%1234,82
M36 Jackson6604,374725160,78%1095,86
FV224 Chopper71268,627505052,00%1520,12
T25/27673,375214944,90%758,03
FV601 Saladin81029,837654759,57%1276,15
FV4005 Stage II101289,135684650,00%817,56
King Tiger (Captured) 7941,786844645,65%1098,02
ARL 4461050,585734555,56%2145,82
M415502,644444551,11%809,16
SU-85B4162,491794551,11%256,29
Crusader6431,615244454,55%1393,97
Churchill VII6842,375144341,86%1474,19
Grille 15101919,606704257,14%1427,31
O-Ho82019,7310144151,22%2763,07
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10940,247764151,22%923,70
T1 HMC2186,801584060,00%1103,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2188,082323953,85%1085,78
Ikv 65 Alt II6904,366633953,85%1717,26
T28 Prototype81358,267113852,63%1448,29
Challenger71015,684743834,21%1129,88
Škoda T 256612,305283737,84%987,75
Achilles6640,274883740,54%926,84
Wespe3293,582133655,56%1119,91
M4A3E8 Sherman6658,115173548,57%1243,90
VK 30.02 (D)7433,164533237,50%386,48
BT-7494,841323141,94%81,36
T404408,164723170,97%1184,61
FSV Scheme A7907,067873164,52%1540,49
M-V-Y101446,337243046,67%929,14
O-Ni71216,077512948,28%1563,65
O-I Experimental5706,554192962,07%1606,53
M-II-Y7999,976932941,38%1124,50
Lorraine 40 t 81298,977102955,17%1542,66
T-284313,754072842,86%923,32
Type T-345737,186812860,71%2937,66
AMX 50 B101726,075092835,71%1081,69
Staghound Mk. III6608,306202762,96%1155,51
SU-855418,082842653,85%843,48
Leichttraktor1186,682482552,00%957,73
M3 Lee4239,042622564,00%903,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3113,831962458,33%328,49
Pawlack Tank6715,506092441,67%1029,34
FV215b 101955,507102263,64%1595,63
Alecto4231,643402254,55%526,10
T110E4101890,366592250,00%1337,77
Sav m/434309,904312157,14%850,49
SU-76M4322,142242152,38%899,02
FV217 Badger101615,767122152,38%1082,99
AEC Armoured Car5540,714232152,38%1269,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6592,716562161,90%1932,28
Tetrarch 2245,864742176,19%1642,12
T28 Concept 7960,674522147,62%1272,46
Škoda T 245353,203652035,00%711,85
Concept No. 5101880,256792045,00%1268,82
StuG IV 5543,803132030,00%1398,78
T92 HMC10883,834931844,44%535,83
KV-26739,534191758,82%1322,94
M18 Hellcat6551,825731758,82%946,17
T2 Light Tank 2124,882191741,18%356,70
Sexton II3119,561011631,25%239,12
T-50-2 6337,753841650,00%850,61
T2 Medium Tank2125,802581580,00%726,75
AT 25426,334131533,33%826,01
Patton the Tank 91071,535911560,00%983,35
BDR G1 B5296,363271457,14%475,34
Object 268102269,076921450,00%1485,15
Strv 103B101375,855371338,46%633,53
Covenanter5179,623501369,23%624,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8491,624111353,85%716,72
Char Futur 4 92083,929001353,85%1948,38
Renault FT 75 BS2296,501831258,33%2115,33
Vz. 68 Squall 8522,254961250,00%800,80
Sturmpanzer I Bison364,00721127,27%0,40
BT-22119,001561040,00%369,05
SU-182154,001151030,00%786,60
Marder II3285,002871050,00%891,77
Pz.Kpfw. II2187,67326966,67%840,32
O-I61236,67828966,67%2246,20
Chrysler K GF 81398,33946966,67%1811,75
AMX 404249,50382850,00%927,94
T-463171,00260875,00%819,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3155,50209825,00%246,36
Type 95 Heavy4562,43478771,43%2766,02
M374303,00230728,57%916,06
AMX 50 Foch B10628,00408728,57%134,38
T3 HMC2133,33101616,67%352,05
Object 283 9973,00592650,00%894,77
Light Mk. VIC 2107,50249650,00%436,54
Renault FT148,75143475,00%276,32
Lorraine 39L AM3511,00236425,00%1819,94
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3159,25362475,00%583,16
Cruiser Mk. IV4799,25502425,00%2837,49
Conqueror Gun Carriage10991,5021840,00%497,52
T57 Heavy101299,50800475,00%955,37
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81660,50856475,00%2265,84
M5A1 Stuart4282,3331730,00%872,02
MS-11148,6721730,00%635,11
T56 GMC3356,33429366,67%1449,93
SU-130PM 8857,67737366,67%783,43
BT-7 artillery 3101,33170366,67%352,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I1175,00398250,00%906,95
AT-12669,00286250,00%3261,18
Valentine AT4187,00233250,00%344,22
Renault UE 573344,005032100,00%1299,54
IS-6 81054,00716250,00%1182,24
Somua SAu 404195,00256250,00%382,76
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61383,5079520,00%3302,67
T7 Combat Car 275,00121250,00%207,18
AMX ELC 901 6140,00297250,00%174,01
Nergal 8660,5027320,00%340,48
Renault Otsu158,001691100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31133,002591100,00%264,10
M2 Light222,002710,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2113,007210,00%172,11
Type 5 Heavy101464,0021510,00%607,64
Pz.Kpfw. VII102611,0012631100,00%1665,00
GSOR the TANK 92646,0047110,00%2968,43
FV230 Canopener102589,008121100,00%1584,37
T-127 3226,005221100,00%931,77
T1E6 294,0011010,00%175,58
Super Hellcat 71261,0040110,00%1885,57

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-06-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-06-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-05
Left: 2024-06-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-02-15
Left: 2016-09-12