1Trank1

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles124843053238
Ø Tier7,540,009,288,64
Victories5741045,99%00,00%1935,85%10142,44%
Defeats6603752,90%00,00%3260,38%13355,88%
Draws13961,12%00,00%23,77%41,68%
Battles survived2299818,42%00,00%11,89%177,14%
Tanks destroyed694740,5600,00190,361200,50
Destruction ratio0,680,000,370,54
Tanks spotted1025670,8200,00460,872581,08
Damage dealt718,940,001.135,26978,50
Capture points1855321,4900,0000,002240,94
Defense points237290,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience499,910,00582,11628,24
WN7667,810,00455,90624,83
WN8713,820,00598,70712,37
WN9402,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles124843
Ø Tier7,54
Victories5741045,99%
Defeats6603752,90%
Draws13961,12%
Battles survived2299818,42%
Tanks destroyed694740,56
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1025670,82
Damage dealt718,94
Capture points1855321,49
Defense points237290,19
Experience499,91
WN7667,81
WN8713,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles53
Ø Tier9,28
Victories1935,85%
Defeats3260,38%
Draws23,77%
Battles survived11,89%
Tanks destroyed190,36
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted460,87
Damage dealt1.135,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience582,11
WN7455,90
WN8598,70
Past 30 days
Battles238
Ø Tier8,64
Victories10142,44%
Defeats13355,88%
Draws41,68%
Battles survived177,14%
Tanks destroyed1200,50
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted2581,08
Damage dealt978,50
Capture points2240,94
Defense points00,00
Experience628,24
WN7624,83
WN8712,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1431000
Victories57340,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats83558,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws231,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32922,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6870,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7670,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.316,690,000,000,00
Capture points12650,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9940,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience620,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles1431
Victories57340,04%
Defeats83558,35%
Draws231,61%
Battles survived32922,99%
Tanks destroyed6870,48
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted7670,54
Damage dealt1.316,69
Capture points12650,88
Defense points9940,69
Experience620,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles227000
Victories9541,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13057,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6227,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1240,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1560,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt838,820,000,000,00
Capture points3401,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2020,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience565,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles227
Victories9541,85%
Defeats13057,27%
Draws20,88%
Battles survived6227,31%
Tanks destroyed1240,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1560,69
Damage dealt838,82
Capture points3401,50
Defense points2020,89
Experience565,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1285,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt560,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience246,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories214,29%
Defeats1285,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed100,71
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted60,43
Damage dealt560,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience246,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt712,910,000,000,00
Capture points746,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points211,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience587,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt712,91
Capture points746,73
Defense points211,91
Experience587,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles684000
Victories32247,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36252,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28141,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3460,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3930,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt823,380,000,000,00
Capture points17742,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points32894,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience568,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles684
Victories32247,08%
Defeats36252,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28141,08%
Tanks destroyed3460,51
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted3930,57
Damage dealt823,38
Capture points17742,59
Defense points32894,81
Experience568,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9141000
Victories420445,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats477852,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1591,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived253427,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed49790,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted54910,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.043,750,000,000,00
Capture points155041,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140781,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience610,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles9141
Victories420445,99%
Defeats477852,27%
Draws1591,74%
Battles survived253427,72%
Tanks destroyed49790,54
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted54910,60
Damage dealt1.043,75
Capture points155041,70
Defense points140781,54
Experience610,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2539000
Victories116045,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats135253,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived64525,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13780,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13530,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.393,470,000,000,00
Capture points24420,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points15400,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience704,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles2539
Victories116045,69%
Defeats135253,25%
Draws271,06%
Battles survived64525,40%
Tanks destroyed13780,54
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted13530,53
Damage dealt1.393,47
Capture points24420,96
Defense points15400,61
Experience704,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (590)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Char Futur 4 91296,52706456847,31%1040,08
T34 8784,13490455945,82%744,12
AMX 13 57 GF 7505,24582343147,62%841,42
IS-3A 8959,34696330849,00%915,15
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8909,88630327745,71%884,39
T-44-100 8766,47606241146,74%793,04
GSOR 1008 81095,55683191350,08%1041,05
Prototipo Standard B91216,10662180846,85%998,10
Matilda4275,92282165649,88%683,87
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8875,42619150745,32%818,40
VK 30.01 (P)6471,66406137948,01%686,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 507563,93457126348,22%581,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 518687,25366123546,07%626,39
M446580,46509112949,96%930,88
TOG II* 6507,70359111448,47%723,40
CS-52 LIS 8887,31618107145,47%873,81
Cromwell B 6531,82552107050,37%898,88
AC 4 Experimental 6523,12498102048,04%844,04
IS-38592,02395101642,32%426,63
M4A1 Sherman5234,69292101146,79%440,18
E 25 7462,67376100243,51%432,09
Object 261101160,9963898746,50%896,71
P.44 Pantera8889,8162398048,27%1006,54
T297541,1236490944,88%462,04
O-Ho8898,2665888551,53%936,66
Type 586313,3428586844,47%389,03
T499544,9255980747,09%596,77
Progetto M40 mod. 65101373,9162779042,78%884,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101056,5355879045,95%845,46
O-I6632,6654877450,65%1010,27
T-34-85M 6585,2953973249,04%838,76
T 55A 91096,5665972045,42%909,30
M41 Walker Bulldog8476,6850769046,38%679,10
AMX 50 1008847,4848865147,16%798,66
T71 DA7464,8353265147,00%791,88
AMX 13 909558,8851064145,55%634,09
Škoda T 5091105,0464763246,52%862,80
AMX AC mle. 488661,9538162442,15%508,65
T25/27298,4026559642,79%167,78
AMX ELC bis5178,8423358845,75%382,07
Škoda T 256508,7848058542,91%819,02
T-549904,8060858244,67%740,74
IS7377,7532856345,47%283,19
T-109708,0841355843,37%442,57
T-34-28470,0939455441,52%362,49
E 759851,5246555243,48%580,08
T-437309,5830154045,93%270,36
T207355,6529553845,72%298,83
KV-856319,2830853849,26%364,18
T28 Concept 7725,5858553048,68%914,81
Type 4 Chi-To6271,5124552640,87%256,31
IS-27538,6836352445,42%509,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5317,0036050953,05%754,13
Dicker Max 6450,5438850446,83%619,39
Object 430 Version II9839,9758449944,09%657,04
T54E191249,8766949344,83%1010,54
T309969,3540448937,83%585,87
KV-37747,5554448850,82%894,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559804,8044648343,48%667,66
SU-130PM 81040,7063648348,86%916,46
Spähpanzer Ru 2519571,1153248042,29%614,66
IS-7101173,7358347739,62%690,75
Cromwell6505,2346647448,10%868,91
Type 5 Heavy101628,0072747146,50%974,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101211,4360947042,98%842,40
AMX M4 mle. 457468,1232946442,67%380,76
T28 Prototype8635,6835546240,69%429,94
KV-26636,1755145449,12%1007,21
SU-855228,4020345346,80%325,38
Caernarvon8458,5633345344,15%277,59
Conqueror9740,5839644941,20%400,57
Pudel 6597,3956943750,80%1002,38
STA-18548,6543242741,45%490,24
AE Phase I 91064,2063042643,66%777,78
WZ-111 model 1-49933,2660542044,05%666,63
50TP Tyszkiewicza91181,6367741745,80%919,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5167,3927640750,37%372,50
T25 AT7633,4951540745,70%684,68
T-448489,9741940042,50%412,45
Type T-345163,1120239149,62%262,48
ARL 446309,8225738843,04%295,77
T110E5101247,5864038743,15%758,27
M46 Patton9676,8940037242,47%409,05
KV-15253,2623837148,79%343,64
M26 Pershing8435,5534836440,38%292,21
FV38059777,2956436346,56%579,89
Tiger II8531,6134436240,33%343,43
UDES 038714,9950436144,32%571,01
ISU-1528820,2045036144,88%666,89
AT 86399,2332936050,28%564,56
Object 274a 8976,7671236051,11%1124,92
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6606,8455236048,33%958,55
LTP 341,7711135744,54%44,16
ARL V396223,3521735644,10%173,15
M1039864,4152035444,63%615,21
M18 Hellcat6269,1624635240,06%191,81
Jagdtiger91241,5565035148,72%940,49
212A9702,0953334843,10%459,12
AMX 30 1er prototype9784,6354534440,99%522,17
Sherman Firefly6401,6431934240,06%542,85
Type 4 Heavy91019,4362833944,84%726,37
Vickers Medium Mk. III378,5613833843,79%65,59
SU-1527488,3332433546,87%468,08
EMIL 1951 81071,8767933447,60%1022,79
WZ-1209893,0060833247,59%753,82
M54 Renegade 81002,9863832643,56%856,65
T-34-856245,9226232441,36%205,86
Type 619853,5356332443,21%626,07
M53/M559933,9954932350,77%882,60
53TP Markowskiego8876,5262332247,83%881,95
T328568,8238531644,94%431,08
T-34-17345,8028830942,39%264,19
Centurion Mk. 7/19853,9257430345,54%621,68
Strv 103-091039,6154430042,00%668,42
AMX 50 Foch9979,4658229940,13%634,24
KV-48738,2551629650,00%722,85
T-345196,8224029350,17%361,25
Vz. 55101596,7368229343,00%1018,87
Object 70491068,4156729240,41%623,74
LTTB8424,9243029243,84%563,45
T-54 ltwt.9603,6550629038,62%606,55
M66381,0730628947,75%401,56
SU-1006400,3030228945,67%504,54
G.W. Tiger (P)8787,6656528646,50%803,77
59-166222,7235128546,67%419,92
Lion 101299,2362028443,31%877,56
Tiger I7374,0830428247,87%273,67
Black Prince7374,5733327841,01%232,75
M4A3E8 Sherman6215,1122627639,49%132,72
1108708,5949327440,88%611,38
AMX 50 B101570,0766627442,34%1056,86
AMX 12 t6211,5027427441,24%307,06
VK 30.01 (H)5162,1419227344,69%150,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6280,4422527142,80%186,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9901,4156627145,39%691,08
ST-I91089,1365627049,63%880,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5126,7317126843,28%98,03
TNH T Vz. 5191449,5674726846,64%1260,26
Object 43091192,0667926745,32%975,16
IS-4101232,5769926643,98%738,83
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9935,1557126548,68%634,03
Type 5 Chi-Ri7397,8130626340,68%372,25
FV2078746,0350326243,13%776,09
Leopard Prototyp A9836,3953725740,86%525,56
MS-1130,859225547,84%59,22
AMX 13 757252,8730925442,91%279,62
Toro 91131,7969425448,82%888,08
G.W. Tiger91253,9866824949,40%1173,81
Škoda T 27 8789,3260624647,56%865,59
SU-1018747,1153924443,03%634,97
Bretagne Panther 6581,2555524450,41%908,50
Tortoise9985,3559924146,06%605,58
T110E4101284,0253423841,18%724,83
SU-14-28815,1452823649,15%816,95
Comet7401,3434323445,73%420,03
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8830,0953523344,64%630,20
AMX 50 12091039,6649523242,67%761,37
Tiger (P)7691,0458322948,47%788,65
TVP VTU Koncept8597,7254122346,19%630,32
E 75 TS 8896,2262722347,09%830,08
E 509886,7856322241,89%623,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8652,1654522244,14%536,16
S-517566,0440822142,08%498,91
M40/M438805,8449821846,79%796,72
FV4004 Conway9938,4753921540,47%604,93
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8394,7054221449,53%490,31
Ferdinand81035,1763020947,37%988,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5159,4620920949,76%244,07
FV201 (A45) 7725,6760920948,33%857,72
AT 158864,3157620549,76%827,91
T-1506430,3932120242,08%504,28
Leopard 1101144,0358119844,95%716,48
K-91101140,3267519847,47%732,78
G.W. Panther7668,7652019751,78%780,35
AMX 65 t8604,1250619642,86%465,98
Panther/M10 7707,5259519445,88%977,69
TS-5 8998,3365719343,01%837,28
Emil II9855,0957019244,79%548,15
Object 277101185,4867519245,83%794,17
Bisonte C45 8966,0370518950,26%901,21
Centurion Mk. I8656,4143618844,68%649,06
IS-2 shielded 7860,8258318736,36%916,64
M48A5 Patton10961,9655118536,76%486,00
T376211,6029118549,19%388,34
Light Mk. VIC 272,3415618545,95%195,51
M127530,6340018440,22%462,86
E 100101080,4060718342,08%619,80
Object 140101102,3662918343,17%698,40
Churchill VII6293,6832218250,55%340,58
T9591014,4261418046,11%630,06
Mäuschen91307,9972418055,56%1153,42
AMX AC mle. 467394,1331217950,28%388,05
VK 100.01 (P)8827,9759317940,78%697,24
Panther II8617,0754817746,89%629,01
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7580,4446217648,86%759,22
VK 36.01 (H)6190,4521717241,86%58,09
BDR G1 B5207,4919417238,37%121,43
40TP Habicha6465,8347417150,88%746,61
Centurion Action X101111,3655717138,60%624,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9929,6757217139,77%646,34
AT 77620,2841416638,55%576,14
Caernarvon Action X 8835,2162816642,77%770,55
S35 CA5218,4318216543,03%236,53
FV217 Badger101371,7863316543,64%770,70
T288933,6467916254,32%920,87
Object 777 Version II 91200,0874316250,62%1027,45
P.43 bis6519,0147816145,34%801,92
M5 Stuart494,4323016156,52%152,01
T1 Heavy5413,3039116050,00%708,39
CS-538610,1951016040,63%575,71
AMX M4 mle. 519985,0662216043,75%633,51
MT-256164,3427615846,20%262,58
Churchill I5166,8122815744,59%109,68
WZ-111G FT91312,6962515742,04%914,08
Sturer Emil7473,0044915645,51%453,58
Challenger7450,4347115641,67%358,26
Charioteer8641,6753615652,56%581,57
VK 30.02 (M)6346,5929815643,59%412,83
UDES 15/16101219,4763815444,81%780,12
Rinoceronte101452,3168915342,48%921,51
Hummel6559,6244715244,74%670,88
Strv 103B101202,6060915149,01%721,34
G.W. E 100101261,4659215146,36%1018,63
WZ-111-1G FT8646,6149014944,30%480,30
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8507,8054214850,00%752,07
60G FT5322,3134214744,22%506,29
CS-5991125,1466614747,62%916,38
T92 HMC101129,2156014447,22%818,31
TVP T 50/51101227,9763614346,85%824,22
T675163,9721814348,95%175,05
A-436387,7639914053,57%647,28
Object 4168667,2857413951,80%724,93
T216161,8426113939,57%171,87
Konštrukta T-34/1007589,2954313650,00%775,40
Emil I8851,5967813353,38%869,48
122 TM 81003,1667513349,62%1025,39
WZ-1328546,0453613247,73%763,19
O-Ni7718,3656513151,15%814,73
Strv 746388,3441912842,19%523,63
Maus101278,0873212846,88%785,28
VK 28.016289,5542212841,41%624,16
Object 268 Version 4101297,2370312853,91%837,91
Leo7542,3549912748,82%684,75
T57 Heavy101283,2261412638,89%724,52
FV3046250,0727912536,00%149,58
Alecto4189,9722612352,03%388,16
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101318,5763912240,98%793,36
M3 Lee482,3314212147,11%84,23
B.U.G.I.6529,6645412140,50%675,37
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9485,7555712150,41%549,69
O-I Experimental5484,2538311947,06%869,71
Conqueror Gun Carriage101013,5650011840,68%674,18
Spähpanzer SP I C7511,6452411841,53%797,97
StuG IV 5278,0636011852,54%587,22
Panther7526,5845211743,59%570,31
Strv K 91191,6368111645,69%983,22
Object 26391211,2267111549,57%1013,65
CS-447723,6860311449,12%980,75
T26E4 SuperPershing 8875,2166411246,43%974,82
K-91-PT 91199,4259911233,93%839,86
M75148,8921711154,05%390,34
P.43 ter7526,9051210946,79%660,52
SU-100M17465,2247310944,95%439,72
ShPTK-TVP 100 8683,0553410941,28%490,63
Super Conqueror101184,3260910837,96%618,79
T1 Cunningham113,346910635,85%0,00
A-447558,6553910650,00%757,73
Crusader6110,8818910445,19%97,82
AT 25275,0226510445,19%468,00
Object 430U101120,1462410343,69%661,09
FV215b 10910,6053110143,56%503,33
Covenanter596,6718710150,50%137,56
E 50 Ausf. M101085,3961710140,59%641,89
UDES 169873,2960710047,00%646,29
HWK 128601,345289940,40%900,82
T-28498,431519840,82%38,05
Sherman VC Firefly 6661,795529850,00%1021,37
Type 1 Chi-He4176,441929748,45%363,18
WZ-1317503,425119640,63%879,12
AMX 13 10510851,125229437,23%700,57
Sherman III5257,182639353,76%573,13
Object 7059912,546309245,65%668,29
T-46370,201209042,22%45,80
Ikv 90 Typ B7442,384279041,11%376,27
Hotchkiss EBR7408,724399044,44%653,21
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8906,156908951,69%942,70
Object 705A101186,136358839,77%607,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I18,26608740,23%0,00
Carro d'assalto P.887818,556928759,77%1090,27
Somua SAu 404126,331508646,51%140,57
T-34-2G FT7525,694328536,47%465,05
T-62A101075,636598348,19%761,86
IS-2M 71056,577548151,85%1408,94
Progetto C50 mod. 669996,956168043,75%689,54
IS-M8680,675677948,10%588,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6338,273387837,18%308,50
M24 Chaffee5129,732687850,00%258,38
SU-122-44 7836,975767842,31%1009,03
Škoda T 245217,363217741,56%366,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer499,361437741,56%20,98
FV215b (183) 101529,966427748,05%1087,16
ELC EVEN 90 8561,435417733,77%898,44
UDES 14 Alt 58790,466087652,63%856,11
WZ-131G FT6437,673767638,16%474,53
T92 8475,546077653,95%777,07
M36 Jackson6503,554917451,35%769,07
T110E3101396,376237343,84%802,13
IS-2-II8782,516397252,78%793,41
WZ-132A9446,185587153,52%501,91
Valentine AT4139,151517135,21%133,66
SU-100Y 6703,145117138,03%971,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs464,422006944,93%52,64
Jagdpanzer E 100101117,455316931,88%525,25
Durchbruchswagen 2478,821596839,71%5,81
STB-1101108,435376735,82%568,24
M415315,883406651,52%406,88
Nashorn6457,564206646,97%604,87
AMX M4 mle. 54101032,855716636,36%448,59
T1E6 29,95756642,42%25,83
ISU-152K 8845,825286538,46%614,34
AMX Chasseur de chars 8500,643186439,06%365,42
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291062,146876353,97%799,62
Super Hellcat 7558,564646346,03%612,40
SU-122-549757,345166241,94%479,12
60TP Lewandowskiego101238,675606131,15%599,84
M8A14118,181966149,18%116,38
Panhard EBR 909573,445846154,10%702,33
WZ-111 model 5A101188,857356051,67%784,93
M5A1 Stuart4102,461895945,76%132,40
T-50537,491805950,85%108,09
AMX 40434,241195839,66%9,48
AT 15A 7653,605805851,72%766,41
121101113,585205733,33%605,04
CS-63101167,075405630,36%605,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)371,801335550,91%90,01
T-50-2 6399,894485538,18%822,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.457,221925453,70%124,12
Panhard EBR 10510516,655565446,30%413,02
BT-7 artillery 3103,332415464,81%370,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E346,361325337,74%0,05
Grille5301,742965343,40%450,52
SU-85B499,061715341,51%16,04
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101484,856285343,40%839,76
M4A1 Revalorisé 8755,816065345,28%728,74
Type 71101059,495735133,33%436,81
FV230 Canopener101178,906725143,14%590,29
Strv m/425229,293354858,33%522,26
M2 Medium Tank343,381064835,42%0,18
Fantôme 9905,835454835,42%548,29
P.435243,873704757,45%561,60
Grant4201,432214753,19%563,29
Type 97 Te-Ke 268,381214742,55%103,43
T404225,343154753,19%465,44
Bishop5337,873544650,00%647,70
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68463,654854643,48%592,19
T3 HMC271,561054535,56%52,14
SU-76G FT4199,333014560,00%370,55
Panhard AMD 178B6248,223874548,89%541,13
Object 283 9874,985564535,56%613,11
Škoda T 40 6562,405044542,22%899,80
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6703,097004461,36%1300,61
LHMTV8411,515714355,81%634,10
B1491,071904247,62%79,89
T56 GMC3104,401824250,00%176,53
T23E3 7647,005414247,62%935,58
Object 268101076,625414240,48%474,22
FV4005 Stage II10978,795294240,48%480,52
Type 64 6419,455024245,24%881,12
Sturmpanzer II4154,322594143,90%315,66
Indien-Panzer8742,205424042,50%697,97
Object 907 101276,336934045,00%802,07
Rambo 9883,586364045,00%619,98
113101058,927033951,28%725,05
M10 Wolverine5262,773723956,41%511,43
Pz.Sfl. IVc5316,973253943,59%523,37
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8523,855813948,72%497,66
M4A1 FL 10 6619,595473948,72%888,00
T2 Medium Tank238,971203852,63%105,87
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo697,031743627,78%0,00
Gryphon 101486,226753644,44%865,25
AMX 50 Foch B101118,466623554,29%651,26
Lago4187,533133455,88%491,72
45TP Habicha7775,886623363,64%1126,90
DBV-152 101116,256563256,25%658,97
TNH 105/10008894,907123161,29%980,57
T-26235,611013154,84%124,36
SU-76M4112,871403141,94%66,96
Birch Gun4262,003383154,84%957,57
GSR 3301 Setter7211,394043148,39%269,64
XM57 8669,435393046,67%380,85
WZ-120-1G FT 8971,637023060,00%963,06
FV226 Contradictious 81219,417422944,83%1101,77
Chi-Go 7687,626022944,83%678,95
AMX 30 B10822,435262839,29%385,40
Kunze Panzer 9881,935872842,86%638,31
Vickers Medium Mk. II231,04902744,44%41,12
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101287,937012751,85%745,15
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9978,815472737,04%514,33
Marder 38T4190,442792751,85%327,00
Pz.Kpfw. II245,69952638,46%0,14
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481122,587952653,85%1223,17
M-VI-Y91295,197962661,54%1169,51
LT-432 8542,205322544,00%735,68
Cruiser Mk. IV479,581672458,33%166,51
Type 97 Chi-Ha394,091752356,52%207,52
Sexton II3132,132362347,83%419,90
Vz. 44-17913,876382347,83%1010,08
Grille 15101285,615132339,13%621,27
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79771,705702347,83%508,45
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101567,968492365,22%1075,96
Type 98 Ke-Ni396,821642250,00%221,92
Renault UE 57392,641412250,00%115,87
Object 780 101135,576772152,38%682,25
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10879,715972142,86%448,52
25TP KSUST II5174,102852050,00%231,37
Ho-Ri 191016,855482030,00%551,55
Pz.Kpfw. 5581049,308162060,00%966,09
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8819,655422040,00%607,00
DS PZInż5497,265051968,42%1278,90
Ho-Ri 3101323,536591947,37%659,58
M-V-Y101166,057441957,89%824,87
FV229 Contender9696,216291957,89%503,86
Char de transition 6460,534751952,63%571,41
M2 Light260,611371838,89%2,48
AT-1262,28761827,78%1,47
SDP 58 Kilana8714,835971850,00%594,99
TS-54 8613,286361861,11%573,11
Tiger 131 6738,675111827,78%982,53
Kranvagn101054,246411747,06%633,01
SMV CC-567776,885451747,06%831,37
SU-86553,764211723,53%471,85
SU-18255,81791656,25%208,82
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3111,061751643,75%167,71
SMV CC-6781316,447461650,00%1426,44
WZ-132-110599,944141618,75%341,99
Type 578556,384821637,50%306,13
IS-3-II9935,635171618,75%547,96
Hotchkiss H35254,33881520,00%0,00
Stuart I-IV385,071891560,00%238,54
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6269,332861513,33%431,07
Primo Victoria 8559,536441560,00%613,26
Cobra 9936,006531546,67%597,14
KR-1111431,008161553,33%831,67
Strv m/40L3130,502431442,86%235,66
P26/404701,505381450,00%2531,94
Leichttraktor150,641751464,29%209,18
M3G FT3178,712691457,14%483,50
WZ-113G FT101387,646171450,00%719,64
FV601 Saladin8475,645191442,86%347,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)252,381251346,15%50,29
Vickers Mk. E Type B265,921001323,08%19,87
Tetrarch 230,15881338,46%0,00
Renault NC-31116,25921258,33%158,50
Renault FT AC260,751371258,33%150,05
Concept No. 5101076,426171250,00%585,58
Pz.Kpfw. VII10776,754951225,00%242,39
Versuchspanzer 5791048,676731241,67%667,16
M3 Stuart3117,002041190,91%462,36
Universal Carrier 2-pdr283,271301136,36%92,83
Type 689810,277151163,64%662,36
AMX 105 AM mle. 474171,361781163,64%529,37
Patton the Tank 9606,734311127,27%273,72
Churchill Crocodile 6588,915671145,45%661,95
Chi-Ni249,301061030,00%0,00
50TP prototyp 81128,806271040,00%1010,72
Type 91 Heavy3107,301831040,00%114,81
Vz. 64 Blesk8434,304281030,00%373,34
Cruiser Mk. III370,101491070,00%309,99
Type 4 Ju-To7343,304861050,00%241,88
XM551 Sheridan10625,403561020,00%371,69
Ares 758730,005391030,00%523,52
Taschenratte11957,006061030,00%229,97
Lorraine 50 t 9825,605361020,00%464,74
Strv S1 8936,305001040,00%643,24
Heavy Tank No. VI 6759,806511070,00%1337,94
FV4202 8850,406041040,00%913,04
ISU-122S 7263,405221070,00%316,49
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8838,305681040,00%744,17
Panzer 58 Mutz 8842,807861070,00%1130,73
112 8777,807291060,00%836,09
Type 95 Heavy418,78133933,33%0,00
T-100 LT10736,00485922,22%578,52
M-III-Y8939,33628944,44%892,27
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6703,44657955,56%1154,75
M56 Scorpion 7464,56423944,44%414,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 231,78188955,56%140,35
LT vz. 38363,00218850,00%114,92
Marder II392,13192862,50%203,36
Type 3 Ju-Nu6849,63748875,00%1224,70
Object 703 Version II 8306,75534850,00%136,64
T-34 shielded 5278,00291825,00%355,40
TT-130M 9715,00516837,50%351,93
Somua SM 81023,13594837,50%803,70
M2247,86203757,14%139,32
AMX 38360,71141728,57%0,03
T-26G FT2126,86178742,86%204,52
BZ-58-2 9673,86390714,29%245,83
M4 Improved 5155,00230728,57%112,34
Pawlack Tank6605,00458728,57%710,76
FV224 Chopper7793,43713771,43%1012,00
FV227 Conceiver8797,57618757,14%818,95
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6427,43564771,43%1038,69
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9970,14385714,29%547,27
T-45 295,43362771,43%463,11
KV-220-2 5458,14538757,14%749,40
Löwe 8594,71554742,86%422,87
Strv m/38288,17239650,00%205,12
Renault FT182,83150650,00%334,82
Type 95 Ha-Go248,00131650,00%88,33
Lorraine 39L AM367,50139666,67%261,00
BZ-7510799,67757650,00%371,83
GSOR the TANK 9530,67582666,67%442,05
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8678,8329260,00%396,11
Object 265T 9323,50551650,00%142,17
D2367,00101520,00%0,00
D1240,6080540,00%0,00
A-205177,80387580,00%595,93
SU-26320,60100560,00%202,62
BZ-689593,00459540,00%221,11
Loyd Gun Carriage287,00134540,00%317,51
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)235,80124560,00%206,80
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10588,00548540,00%380,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5332,20456560,00%763,69
Manticore10313,0026850,00%49,31
T78 6623,40445540,00%582,00
SU-100I 5453,20409540,00%486,55
Renault FT 75 BS254,00162475,00%302,49
Panzerjäger I236,50123450,00%77,99
Škoda T 177760,00815475,00%1670,43
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro273,25149425,00%39,11
Ho-Ri 28766,2532540,00%538,30
KV-1377,7513940,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G329,5087425,00%0,00
M-II-Y71180,50977475,00%1948,64
ST-II10328,7516840,00%2,64
M10 RBFM 5459,00427425,00%754,56
ST vz. 394189,33301366,67%580,23
M15/423118,33175333,33%85,68
7TP233,00170366,67%217,74
14TP449,6711630,00%0,00
Vz. 71 Tesák10551,33505333,33%265,89
NC 70 Błyskawica101035,33688366,67%658,18
SU-122A5305,0019130,00%392,27
T18 HMC396,67174366,67%406,94
T82 HMC458,00150333,33%0,00
Black Prince II 7471,67636366,67%617,72
ERAC 105 Proto 9955,33460333,33%1070,24
TS-60 9670,00458333,33%252,52
Ares 859822,6731330,00%445,61
Škoda T 45 7817,0046130,00%722,45
T7 Combat Car 28,3364333,33%0,00
Object 452K 10759,33472333,33%211,54
T80311299,6742630,00%0,00
LT vz. 35229,00165250,00%87,48
Renault Otsu137,002282100,00%261,00
10TP342,0010320,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/4220,003720,00%0,00
Ikv 103557,00161250,00%102,04
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505398,0022820,00%621,27
LPT-67 Šelma9115,0026120,00%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 10977,00605250,00%413,97
FSV Scheme A7636,0038220,00%609,00
ARMT 50,009520,00%0,00
HWK 30 8625,507952100,00%1177,76
T-29 3109,00194250,00%194,90
MTLS-1G14 392,503552100,00%342,53
Valentine II 453,00231250,00%108,82
Lansen C 8636,5031920,00%387,83
Matilda Black Prince 5521,006602100,00%1432,78
A46 60,00189250,00%121,19
AMX ELC 901 6538,50372250,00%1149,06
T-54 first prototype 8366,00421250,00%274,73
Strv fm/21195,0017710,00%277,66
Fiat 3000129,001701100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 223,002071100,00%261,00
4TP1135,002751100,00%660,11
Ikv 723219,003441100,00%725,89
Sav m/434196,0013210,00%245,54
SDP 40 Zadymka5146,0017310,00%2,03
SDP 57 Gowika70,0012610,00%0,00
Windhund 8406,007251100,00%368,57
MKA 2168,0028710,00%436,87
L-60 211,002251100,00%261,00
Ashigaru 10371,0035410,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5260,004381100,00%911,50
T26E3 Eagle 7 7443,0019710,00%279,52
Turán III prototípus 594,003201100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 399,0011610,00%201,94
Durendal 10605,0026410,00%120,28
KB-52 9636,0020610,00%198,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-11
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-08-21
Left: 2026-01-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-05
Left: 2025-08-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-20
Left: 2025-02-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-30
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-08-28
Left: 2024-08-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-03-19
Left: 2020-05-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-15
Left: 2021-09-07
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-01-29
Left: 2021-02-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-09-12
Left: 2022-01-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-11
Left: 2021-08-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-03-01
Left: 2021-08-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-07
Left: 2021-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-11
Left: 2019-03-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-05-30
Left: 2020-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-15
Left: 2017-12-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-01-14
Left: 2018-09-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-20
Left: 2018-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-19
Left: 2017-08-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-09-18
Left: 2019-02-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-24
Left: 2017-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-12
Left: 2017-01-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-18
Left: 2016-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-22
Left: 2016-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-04
Left: 2015-11-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-05-29
Left: 2015-10-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-04-14
Left: 2015-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-23
Left: 2015-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-01